Bus Times

11 - Aylesbury - Lavric Rd - Aylesbury

A bus service operated by Redline

Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 3) 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 17:25 17:52
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 08:55 17:25 17:52
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 08:57 17:27 17:54
Aylesbury College (adj) 08:59 17:29 17:56
Southcourt, opp The Priory 09:00 17:30 17:57
Southcourt, adj Chalgrove Walk 09:01 17:31 17:58
Southcourt Lavric Road (o/s 26) 08:33 09:03 17:33 18:00
Aylesbury Alham Road (opp 66) 08:33 09:03 17:33 18:00
Aylesbury Alham Road (o/s 66) 08:33 09:03 17:33 18:00
Southcourt, adj Cornbrook Road 08:34 09:04 17:34 18:01
Walton Court, opp Welland Road 08:35 09:05 17:35 18:02
Walton Court Hannon Road (NE-bound) 08:36 09:06 17:36 18:03
Walton Court, opp Blyth Close 08:37 09:07 17:37 18:04
Walton Court Church Square (N-bound) 08:38 09:08 17:38 18:05
Southcourt Taylor Road (o/s 20) 08:40 09:10 17:40 18:07
Southcourt, adj The Steeplechase 08:41 09:11 17:41 18:08
Southcourt Chestnut Crescent (NE-bound) 08:41 09:11 17:41 18:08
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 60) 08:42 09:12 17:42 18:09
Aylesbury, o/s Magistrates Court 08:43 09:13 17:43 18:10
Aylesbury Walton Street (NW-bound) 08:44 09:14 17:44 18:11
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 08:46 09:16 17:46 18:13
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 3) 08:47 09:17 17:47 18:14

More information

Redline