11 - Dereham - Watton - Swaffham
A bus service operated by Konectbus
- Timetable
- Map
Dereham - Watton - Swaffham
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) | 08:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 17:55 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dereham, adj St Nicholas Street | 08:56 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 17:56 | |
Dereham, opp John Bates Close | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 17:57 | |
Dereham, opp Morrisons | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 17:57 | |
Dereham, opp Homebase | 08:58 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 17:58 | |
Toftwood, opp Toftmead Close | 08:59 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 17:59 | |
Toftwood, adj Westfield Road | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 18:00 | |
Toftwood, opp Millwrights | 07:42 | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 18:02 |
Toftwood, opp Holland Court | 07:42 | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 18:02 |
Shipdham, adj Eastgate | 07:46 | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 18:06 |
Shipdham, adj Kings Head | 07:46 | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 18:06 |
Shipdham, opp Swan Lane | 07:46 | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 18:06 |
Shipdham, adj Pound Green Lane | 07:46 | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 18:06 |
Shipdham, opp Chapel Street | 07:46 | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 18:06 |
Shipdham, opp Post Office | 07:48 | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 18:07 |
Shipdham, opp Threeways Garage | 07:49 | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 18:08 |
Shipdham, adj King Row Post Box | 07:52 | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | |
Ovington, adj The Street | 07:57 | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | |
Watton, opp Loch Lane | 07:57 | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | |
Watton, adj Lime Tree Walk | 07:57 | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | |
Watton, adj Crown | 07:58 | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | |
Watton, adj Swaffham Road | 07:59 | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | |
Watton, adj Wayland Avenue | 08:00 | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 |
Swaffham - Watton - Dereham
Watton, adj Wayland Avenue | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Watton, adj Swaffham Road | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Watton, opp Crown | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Watton, opp Lime Tree Walk | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Watton, adj Loch Lane | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Ovington, opp The Street | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Shipdham, opp King Row Post Box | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Shipdham, adj Threeways Garage | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Shipdham, adj Post Office | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Shipdham, adj Central Garage | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Shipdham, opp Pound Green Lane | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Shipdham, adj Swan Lane | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Shipdham, opp Eastgate | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Toftwood, adj Holland Court | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Toftwood, adj Millwrights | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
Toftwood, opp Westfield Road | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 18:41 | |
Toftwood, adj Toftmead Close | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 18:42 | |
Dereham, adj Homebase | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 18:44 | |
Dereham, adj Swan Road | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 18:45 | |
Dereham, opp Banyard Place | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 18:47 | |
Dereham Market Place (N-bound) | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 18:50 |
Timetable data from Konectbus, 2 May 2024
Konectbus
- Website
- www.konectbus.co.uk
- @konectbuses
Contactless payment accepted