Bus Times

11 - Southampton City Centre - Weston

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Southampton City Centre - Weston

Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CJ) 00:25 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:46 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:40 then every 10 minutes until 09:50 10:00 then every 10 minutes until 16:20 16:30 then every 10 minutes until 17:30 then every 15 minutes until 18:15 18:30 18:45 then every 20 minutes until 19:45 20:05 then every 20 minutes until 21:25 22:25 23:25
Southampton Debenhams (Stop CR) 16:31 17:31 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:45
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BD) 00:25 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:46 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:40 09:50 10:01 16:21 20:05 21:25 22:25 23:25
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BE) 00:26 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:47 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:41 09:51 10:02 16:22 20:06 21:26 22:26 23:26
Southampton Oxford Street (Stop QD) 00:27 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:48 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:42 09:52 10:03 16:23 16:32 17:32 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:46 20:07 21:27 22:27 23:27
St Marys Threefield Lane (Stop QH) 00:27 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:48 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:42 09:52 10:04 16:24 16:33 17:33 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:47 20:07 21:27 22:27 23:27
St Marys Terminus Terrace (SE-bound) 00:28 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:49 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:43 09:53 10:04 16:24 16:34 17:34 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:48 20:08 21:28 22:28 23:28
Chapel Itchen Bridge (E-bound) 00:29 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:50 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:44 09:54 10:06 16:26 16:36 17:36 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:49 20:09 21:29 22:29 23:29
Woolston Bridge Link Road (N-bound) 00:32 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:47 09:57 10:10 16:30 16:40 17:40 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:52 20:12 21:32 22:32 23:32
Woolston Johns Road (W-bound) 00:32 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:47 09:57 10:10 16:30 16:40 17:40 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:52 20:12 21:32 22:32 23:32
Woolston Keswick Road (SW-bound) 00:33 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:54 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:48 09:58 10:11 16:31 16:41 17:41 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:53 20:13 21:33 22:33 23:33
Woolston Centenary Quay (SW-bound) 00:33 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:54 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:48 09:58 10:11 16:31 16:41 17:41 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:53 20:13 21:33 22:33 23:33
Woolston Church Road (SE-bound) 00:35 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:50 10:00 10:13 16:33 16:43 17:43 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:55 20:15 21:35 22:35 23:35
Woolston Swift Road (SE-bound) 00:36 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:51 10:01 10:14 16:34 16:44 17:44 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:56 20:16 21:36 22:36 23:36
Woolston Mayfield Garage (SE-bound) 00:37 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:52 10:02 10:15 16:35 16:45 17:45 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:57 20:17 21:37 22:37 23:37
Weston, opp Duncan Close 00:38 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:53 10:03 10:16 16:36 16:46 17:46 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:58 20:18 21:38 22:38 23:38
Weston Barnfield Road (NE-bound) 00:40 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:55 10:05 10:18 16:38 16:48 17:48 18:33 18:45 19:00 20:00 20:20 21:40 22:40 23:40

Weston - Southampton City Centre

Weston Barnfield Road (NE-bound) 00:40 05:35 06:05 then every 15 minutes until 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:55 then every 10 minutes until 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:18 then every 10 minutes until 15:58 16:08 then every 10 minutes until 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 then every 20 minutes until 21:40 22:40 23:40
Weston Kipling Court (SE-bound) 00:40 05:35 06:05 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:55 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:18 15:58 16:08 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Weston Poulner Close (E-bound) 00:42 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:57 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:20 16:00 16:10 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Weston Winchfield Close (SW-bound) 00:42 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:57 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:21 16:01 16:11 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Weston Drayton Close (SW-bound) 00:43 05:38 06:08 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:58 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:22 16:02 16:12 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Weston Fullerton Close (SW-bound) 00:43 05:38 06:08 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:58 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:22 16:02 16:12 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Weston, adj Hurstbourne Place 00:44 05:39 06:09 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:59 09:49 09:59 10:10 10:23 16:03 16:13 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Weston International Way (NW-bound) 00:45 05:40 06:10 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 08:00 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:24 16:04 16:14 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Weston Kingsclere Close (NE-bound) 00:46 05:41 06:11 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:01 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:26 16:06 16:16 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Weston, adj Squires Walk 05:42 06:12 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:02 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:27 16:07 16:17 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Weston Ticonderoga Gardens (N-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:03 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:28 16:08 16:18 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Woolston Swift Road (NW-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:04 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:30 16:10 16:20 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Woolston Church Road (NW-bound) 05:45 06:15 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:05 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:31 16:11 16:21 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Woolston, adj The Ship Inn 05:46 06:16 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:06 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:32 16:12 16:22 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Woolston Centenary Quay (NW-bound) 05:46 06:16 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:06 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:33 16:13 16:23 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Woolston Health Clinic (N-bound) 05:47 06:17 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:07 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:34 16:14 16:24 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Woolston Johns Road (E-bound) 05:48 06:18 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:08 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:35 16:15 16:25 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Woolston Bridge Link Road (N-bound) 05:49 06:19 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:09 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:36 16:16 16:26 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Chapel Itchen Bridge (W-bound) 05:52 06:22 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:12 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:39 16:19 16:30 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Southampton Oxford Street (Stop QC) 05:53 06:23 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:13 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:41 16:21 16:32 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Southampton Debenhams (N-bound) 16:33 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:40
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BF) 05:54 06:24 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:14 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:42 16:22 19:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BJ) 05:55 06:25 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:15 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:43 16:23 20:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CL) 05:56 06:26 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:16 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:44 16:24 20:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CJ) 05:57 06:27 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:17 10:07 10:21 10:33 10:46 16:26 16:36 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 22:02 23:02 00:02

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport