🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

11D - City Centre - Glencairn - Springmartin

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

Glencairn - Springmartin - City Centre

Glencairn (Forthriver Road) (terminal) 07:25 07:25 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 21:36 21:36 22:16 22:16
Forthriver Dale (inward) 07:25 07:25 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 21:36 21:36 22:16 22:16
Glencairn Mission Hall (inward) 07:25 07:25 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 21:36 21:36 22:16 22:16
Forthriver Drive (inward) 07:26 07:26 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47 21:37 21:37 22:17 22:17
Forthriver Way (inward) 07:26 07:26 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47 21:37 21:37 22:17 22:17
Forthriver Scout Hall (inward) 07:26 07:26 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:48 12:48 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:51 18:51 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47 21:37 21:37 22:17 22:17
Forthriver Pass (inward) 07:27 07:27 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48 21:38 21:38 22:18 22:18
Forthriver Road (Ballygomartin) (inward) 07:27 07:27 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:49 12:49 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:52 18:52 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48 21:38 21:38 22:18 22:18
Ballygomartin (West Circular Road) (outward) 07:28 07:28 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:39 21:39 22:19 22:19
Ballygomartin Road (outward) 07:28 07:28 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:50 12:50 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:53 18:53 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:39 21:39 22:19 22:19
Ballymagarry Lane (outward) 07:28 07:28 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:50 12:50 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:53 18:53 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:39 21:39 22:19 22:19
Ballygomartin (Highcliffe Gardens) (outward) 07:29 07:29 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:54 18:54 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:40 21:40 22:20 22:20
Springhill Primary School (outward) 07:29 07:29 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:51 12:51 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:54 18:54 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:40 21:40 22:20 22:20
Springmartin Road (outward) 07:29 07:29 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:51 12:51 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:54 18:54 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:40 21:40 22:20 22:20
Springmartin (terminal) 07:30 07:30 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:52 12:52 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:55 18:55 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 21:41 21:41 22:21 22:21
Springmartin Road (inward) 07:30 07:30 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:52 12:52 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:55 18:55 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 21:41 21:41 22:21 22:21
Springhill Primary School (inward) 07:30 07:30 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:53 12:53 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:55 18:55 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 21:41 21:41 22:21 22:21
Ballygomartin (Highcliffe Gardens) (inward) 07:31 07:31 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:53 12:53 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:56 18:56 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:42 21:42 22:22 22:22
Ballymagarry Lane (inward) 07:31 07:31 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:54 12:54 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:56 18:56 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:42 21:42 22:22 22:22
Lyndhurst Gardens (inward) 07:32 07:32 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:55 12:55 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:57 18:57 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:43 21:43 22:23 22:23
Ballygomartin (West Circular Road) (other direction) 07:32 07:32 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:55 12:55 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:57 18:57 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:43 21:43 22:23 22:23
Ballygomartin (Glencairn Cres) (other direction) 07:33 07:33 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:56 12:56 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 18:58 18:58 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 21:44 21:44 22:24 22:24
Woodvale Park (Ballygomartin) (inward) 07:33 07:33 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:56 12:56 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 18:58 18:58 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 21:44 21:44 22:24 22:24
Woodvale Park (inward) 07:34 07:34 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:58 12:58 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:01 18:01 18:59 18:59 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:45 21:45 22:25 22:25
Cambrai Street (inward) 07:34 07:34 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:58 12:58 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:01 18:01 18:59 18:59 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:45 21:45 22:25 22:25
Mayo Street (inward) 07:34 07:34 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:58 12:58 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:01 18:01 18:59 18:59 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:45 21:45 22:25 22:25
Glenwood Street (inward) 07:35 07:35 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:59 12:59 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:02 18:02 19:00 19:00 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 21:46 21:46 22:26 22:26
Tennent Street (inward) 07:35 07:35 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:59 12:59 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:02 18:02 19:00 19:00 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 21:46 21:46 22:26 22:26
Berlin Street (inward) 07:36 07:36 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 13:00 13:00 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:03 18:03 19:01 19:01 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57 21:47 21:47 22:27 22:27
Shankill Road (Co-op) (inward) 07:37 07:37 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 13:01 13:01 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:04 18:04 19:02 19:02 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:48 21:48 22:28 22:28
Agnes Street (inward) 07:37 07:37 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 13:01 13:01 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:04 18:04 19:02 19:02 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:48 21:48 22:28 22:28
Malvern Street 07:37 07:37 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 13:01 13:01 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:04 18:04 19:02 19:02 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:48 21:48 22:28 22:28
Lower Shankill (inward) 07:38 07:38 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 13:02 13:02 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:05 18:05 19:03 19:03 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 21:49 21:49 22:29 22:29
Peter's Hill (inward) 07:38 07:38 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 13:03 13:03 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:05 18:05 19:03 19:03 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 21:49 21:49 22:29 22:29
North Street (inward) 07:39 07:39 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:04 13:04 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:06 18:06 19:04 19:04 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 21:50 21:50 22:30 22:30
Royal Avenue (Castle Court) (other direction) 07:40 07:40 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:05 13:05 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:07 18:07 19:05 19:05 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 21:51 21:51 22:31 22:31
Donegall Place (other direction) 07:44 07:44 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:06 12:06 13:10 13:10 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:11 18:11 19:09 19:09 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 21:55 21:55 22:35 22:35

City Centre - Glencairn - Springmartin

Chichester Street 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30 21:20 21:20 22:00 22:00
Victoria Square (inward) 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30 21:20 21:20 22:00 22:00
Nort Street 1 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:23 21:23 22:03 22:03
North Street (outward) 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:23 21:23 22:03 22:03
Peter's Hill (outward) 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:34 19:34 20:34 20:34 21:24 21:24 22:04 22:04
Lower Shankill (outward) 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37 19:34 19:34 20:34 20:34 21:24 21:24 22:04 22:04
Agnes Street (outward) 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:25 21:25 22:05 22:05
Shankill Road (Co-op) (outward) 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 21:26 21:26 22:06 22:06
Berlin Street (outward) 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 21:26 21:26 22:06 22:06
Tennent Street (outward) 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 21:26 21:26 22:06 22:06
Glenwood Street (outward) 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40 19:37 19:37 20:37 20:37 21:27 21:27 22:07 22:07
Mayo Street (outward) 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40 19:37 19:37 20:37 20:37 21:27 21:27 22:07 22:07
Woodvale Avenue (outward) 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:41 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38 21:28 21:28 22:08 22:08
Woodvale Park (outward) 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39 21:29 21:29 22:09 22:09
Woodvale Park (Ballygomartin) (outward) 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39 21:29 21:29 22:09 22:09
Ballygomartin (Glencairn Cresc) (other direction) 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40 21:30 21:30 22:10 22:10
Forthriver Road (Ballygomartin) (outward) 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40 21:30 21:30 22:10 22:10
Forthriver Pass (outward) 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41 21:31 21:31 22:11 22:11
Forthriver Scout Hall (outward) 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41 21:31 21:31 22:11 22:11
Forthriver Way (outward) 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 21:32 21:32 22:12 22:12
Forthriver Drive (outward) 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47 19:43 19:43 20:43 20:43 21:33 21:33 22:13 22:13
Glencairn Mission Hall (outward) 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47 19:43 19:43 20:43 20:43 21:33 21:33 22:13 22:13
Forthriver Parade (outward) 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 21:34 21:34 22:14 22:14
Glencairn (Forthriver Road) (terminal) 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45 21:35 21:35 22:15 22:15
Forthriver Dale (inward) 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45 21:35 21:35 22:15 22:15
Glencairn Mission Hall (inward) 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45 21:35 21:35 22:15 22:15
Forthriver Drive (inward) 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 21:36 21:36 22:16 22:16
Forthriver Way (inward) 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 21:36 21:36 22:16 22:16
Forthriver Scout Hall (inward) 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 21:36 21:36 22:16 22:16
Forthriver Pass (inward) 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47 21:37 21:37 22:17 22:17
Forthriver Road (Ballygomartin) (inward) 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47 21:37 21:37 22:17 22:17
Ballygomartin (West Circular Road) (outward) 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48 21:38 21:38 22:18 22:18
Ballygomartin Road (outward) 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48 21:38 21:38 22:18 22:18
Ballymagarry Lane (outward) 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48 21:38 21:38 22:18 22:18
Ballygomartin (Highcliffe Gardens) (outward) 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:39 21:39 22:19 22:19
Springhill Primary School (outward) 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:39 21:39 22:19 22:19
Springmartin Road (outward) 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:39 21:39 22:19 22:19
Springmartin (terminal) 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 18:54 18:54 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:40 21:40 22:20 22:20

Translink Metro