Bus Times

120 - Langholm - New Langholm

A bus service operated by DGC Buses and Telfords Coaches

Inbound

Langholm Park (At Entrance) 09:33 10:34 11:31 12:31
Langholm Park (Opp Entrance) 09:33 10:34 11:31 12:31
Langholm Meikleholmside (opp junction) 09:22 10:23 11:20 12:20 14:00 16:25
Langholm Holmwood Drive (opp Road End) 09:24 10:25 11:22 12:22 14:02 16:27
Langholm Academy (o/s Academy) 09:24 10:25 11:22 12:22 14:02 16:27
Langholm Caroline Street (opp 53) 09:26 10:27 11:24 12:24 14:04 16:29
Langholm Post Office (o/s PO) 09:29 09:35 10:30 10:36 11:27 11:33 12:27 12:33 14:07 16:32
Langholm Coop (opp Mills) 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 14:09 14:09 16:35 16:35
Langholm Flats (o/s flats) 09:31 10:31 11:28 12:28 14:09 16:35
Langholm High Street (Scotts) 09:32 09:32 10:33 10:33 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 14:10 16:37
Langholm Park (At Entrance) 09:33 10:34 11:31 12:31

Outbound

Langholm Coop (o/s store) 10:12 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Langholm High Street (Scotts) 10:15 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Langholm Caroline Street (no 53) 10:18 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Langholm Academy (opp Academy) 10:19 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Langholm Holmwood Drive (Road End) 10:21 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Langholm Meikleholmside (opp junction) 10:25 11:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 17:00

Related services

More information