bustimes.org

13 - Swindon - Eldene

A bus service operated by Swindon’s Bus Company

Map

Eldene - Swindon

Eldene Centre (N-bound) 05:15 05:50 06:10 06:32 07:05 07:29 then every 20 minutes until 15:49 16:04 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:02 17:09 then every 20 minutes until 18:29 18:54 19:24 20:14 then hourly until 23:14
Liden Faraday Road (E-bound) 05:16 05:51 06:11 06:33 07:06 07:30 15:50 16:04 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:02 17:10 18:30 18:55 19:25 20:15 23:15
Dorcan Faraday Park (N-bound) 16:05 17:03
Dorcan Murdock Road (NE-bound) 16:06 17:04
Dorcan Faraday Park (S-bound) 16:06 17:04
Liden Wheatstone Road (W-bound) 05:16 05:51 06:11 06:33 07:06 07:30 15:50 16:07 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:10 18:30 18:55 19:25 20:15 23:15
Liden Austen Crescent (S-bound) 05:17 05:52 06:12 06:34 07:07 07:32 15:52 16:07 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:05 17:12 18:32 18:57 19:26 20:16 23:16
Liden Centre (S-bound) 05:18 05:53 06:13 06:35 07:08 07:33 15:53 16:08 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:06 17:13 18:33 18:58 19:27 20:17 23:17
Liden White Edge Moor (S-bound) 05:18 05:53 06:13 06:35 07:08 07:33 15:53 16:08 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:06 17:13 18:33 18:58 19:27 20:17 23:17
Liden Tryon Close (W-bound) 05:18 05:53 06:13 06:35 07:08 07:34 15:54 16:09 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:07 17:14 18:34 18:59 19:27 20:17 23:17
Liden Fairlawn (N-bound) 05:20 05:55 06:15 06:37 07:10 07:35 15:55 16:10 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:08 17:15 18:35 19:00 19:29 20:19 23:19
Liden Snodshill Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:21 05:56 06:16 06:38 07:11 07:37 15:57 16:12 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:10 17:17 18:37 19:02 19:30 20:20 23:20
Coate Holiday Inn (SW-bound) 05:21 05:56 06:16 06:38 07:11 07:37 15:57 16:12 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:10 17:17 18:37 19:02 19:30 20:20 23:20
Park South Ripon Way (W-bound) 05:23 05:58 06:18 06:40 07:13 07:39 15:59 16:14 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:12 17:19 18:39 19:04 19:32 20:22 23:22
Lawn Berrington Road (NW-bound) 05:24 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:14 07:40 16:00 16:15 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:13 17:20 18:40 19:05 19:33 20:23 23:23
Park South Kirby Close (N-bound) 05:24 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:14 07:41 16:01 16:16 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:14 17:21 18:41 19:06 19:34 20:23 23:23
Park North New College (NW-bound) 05:26 06:01 06:21 06:43 07:16 07:43 16:03 16:18 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:16 17:23 18:43 19:08 19:36 20:25 23:25
Walcot East Sussex Square (NW-bound) 05:26 06:01 06:22 06:44 07:17 07:44 16:04 16:19 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:17 17:24 18:44 19:09 19:37 20:26 23:26
Walcot East Russell Walk (NW-bound) 05:27 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:17 07:44 16:04 16:19 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:17 17:24 18:44 19:09 19:37 20:26 23:26
Swindon Queens Drive (W-bound) 05:28 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:18 07:45 16:05 16:20 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:18 17:25 18:45 19:10 19:38 20:27 23:27
Swindon Fire Station (W-bound) 05:29 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:19 07:47 16:07 16:22 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:20 17:27 18:47 19:12 19:40 20:28 23:28
Swindon Spring Gardens (W-bound) 05:30 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:20 07:48 16:08 16:23 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:21 17:28 18:48 19:13 19:41 20:29 23:29
Swindon Corporation Street (N-bound) 05:31 06:06 06:27 06:49 07:22 07:49 16:09 16:24 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:22 17:29 18:49 19:14 19:42 20:31 23:31
Swindon Bus Station (W-bound) 05:32 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:22 07:50 16:10 16:25 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:23 17:30 18:50 19:15 19:43 20:31 23:31
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop S) 05:33 06:08 06:29 06:51 07:24 07:52 16:12 16:27 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:25 17:32 18:52 19:17 19:45 20:33 23:33

Swindon - Eldene

Swindon Fleming Way (Stop S) 05:55 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 then every 20 minutes until 09:30 09:50 then every 20 minutes until 18:10 18:35 19:10 20:00 then hourly until 23:00
Swindon Spring Gardens (E-bound) 05:56 06:47 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 09:31 09:51 18:11 18:36 19:10 20:00 23:00
Swindon Fire Station (E-bound) 05:57 06:48 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 09:32 09:52 18:12 18:37 19:11 20:01 23:01
Swindon Queens Drive (E-bound) 05:57 06:48 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 09:33 09:52 18:12 18:37 19:12 20:02 23:02
Walcot East Russell Walk (SE-bound) 05:58 06:49 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 09:34 09:53 18:13 18:38 19:13 20:03 23:03
Walcot East Sussex Square (SE-bound) 05:59 06:50 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 09:35 09:54 18:14 18:39 19:13 20:03 23:03
Park North New College (SE-bound) 06:00 06:51 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 09:36 09:55 18:15 18:40 19:14 20:04 23:04
Park South Kirby Close (S-bound) 06:01 06:52 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 09:37 09:56 18:16 18:41 19:15 20:05 23:05
Lawn Berrington Road (SE-bound) 06:01 06:52 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 09:37 09:56 18:16 18:41 19:15 20:05 23:05
Park South Ripon Way (E-bound) 06:03 06:54 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 09:39 09:58 18:18 18:43 19:17 20:07 23:07
Coate Water (E-bound) 06:03 06:54 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 09:39 09:58 18:18 18:43 19:17 20:07 23:07
Coate Holiday Inn (NE-bound) 06:04 06:55 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 09:40 09:59 18:19 18:44 19:18 20:08 23:08
Liden Snodshill Roundabout (NE-bound) 06:05 06:56 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 09:41 10:00 18:20 18:45 19:19 20:09 23:09
Eldene Thorne Road (NW-bound) 06:05 06:56 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:22 09:42 10:01 18:21 18:46 19:19 20:09 23:09
Eldene Mundy Avenue (N-bound) 06:06 06:57 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:23 09:43 10:02 18:22 18:47 19:20 20:10 23:10
Eldene Aymer Place (N-bound) 06:07 06:58 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 09:43 10:02 18:22 18:47 19:21 20:11 23:11
Eldene Islandsmead (NE-bound) 06:07 06:58 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:24 09:44 10:03 18:23 18:48 19:21 20:11 23:11
Eldene Bowleymead (E-bound) 06:08 06:59 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:25 09:45 10:04 18:24 18:49 19:22 20:12 23:12
Eldene Stubsmead (S-bound) 06:09 07:00 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:26 09:46 10:05 18:25 18:50 19:23 20:13 23:13
Eldene Centre (N-bound) 06:10 07:01 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:27 09:47 10:06 18:26 18:51 19:24 20:14 23:14

Timetable data from Swindon’s Bus Company, 28 July 2021

Similar services

Swindon’s Bus Company