bustimes.org

14 - Swindon - Eldene

A bus service operated by Swindon’s Bus Company

Map

Swindon - Eldene

Swindon Fleming Way (Stop S) 05:35 06:14 06:31 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 then every 20 minutes until 09:40 10:00 then every 20 minutes until 16:40 16:40 then every 20 minutes until 18:20 18:50 19:30 then hourly until 22:30 23:35
Swindon Spring Gardens (E-bound) 05:36 06:15 06:32 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 09:41 10:01 16:41 16:41 18:21 18:51 19:30 22:30 23:35
Swindon Fire Station (E-bound) 05:37 06:16 06:33 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 09:42 10:02 16:42 16:42 18:22 18:52 19:31 22:31 23:36
Swindon Queens Drive (E-bound) 05:37 06:16 06:33 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 09:43 10:02 16:42 16:42 18:22 18:52 19:32 22:32 23:37
Walcot East Russell Walk (SE-bound) 05:38 06:17 06:34 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 09:44 10:03 16:43 16:43 18:23 18:53 19:33 22:33 23:38
Walcot East Sussex Square (SE-bound) 05:39 06:18 06:35 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:25 09:45 10:04 16:44 16:44 18:24 18:54 19:33 22:33 23:38
Park North New College (SE-bound) 05:40 06:19 06:36 07:03 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 09:46 10:05 16:45 16:45 18:25 18:55 19:34 22:34 23:39
Park South Kirby Close (S-bound) 05:41 06:20 06:37 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 09:47 10:06 16:46 16:46 18:26 18:56 19:35 22:35 23:40
Lawn Berrington Road (SE-bound) 05:41 06:20 06:37 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 09:47 10:06 16:46 16:46 18:26 18:56 19:35 22:35 23:40
Park South Ripon Way (E-bound) 05:43 06:22 06:39 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 09:49 10:08 16:48 16:48 18:28 18:58 19:37 22:37 23:42
Coate Water (E-bound) 05:43 06:22 06:39 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 09:49 10:08 16:48 16:48 18:28 18:58 19:37 22:37 23:42
Coate Holiday Inn (NE-bound) 05:44 06:23 06:40 07:07 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 09:50 10:09 16:49 16:49 18:29 18:59 19:38 22:38 23:43
Liden Snodshill Roundabout (NE-bound) 05:45 06:24 06:41 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 09:51 10:10 16:50 16:50 18:30 19:00 19:39 22:39 23:44
Liden Fairlawn (S-bound) 05:46 06:25 06:42 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 09:52 10:11 16:51 16:51 18:31 19:01 19:40 22:40 23:45
Liden Tryon Close (E-bound) 05:47 06:26 06:43 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 09:53 10:12 16:52 16:52 18:32 19:02 19:41 22:41 23:46
Liden White Edge Moor (N-bound) 05:47 06:26 06:43 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 09:53 10:12 16:52 16:52 18:32 19:02 19:41 22:41 23:46
Liden Centre (N-bound) 05:48 06:27 06:44 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 09:54 10:13 16:53 16:53 18:33 19:03 19:42 22:42 23:47
Liden Austen Crescent (N-bound) 05:48 06:27 06:44 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 09:54 10:13 16:53 16:53 18:33 19:03 19:42 22:42 23:47
Liden Wheatstone Road (N-bound) 05:49 06:28 06:45 07:13 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:36 09:56 10:15 16:55 16:55 18:35 19:05 19:44 22:44 23:49
Liden Faraday Road (E-bound) 06:46 07:55 08:15
Dorcan Faraday Park (N-bound) 06:47 07:56 08:16
Dorcan Murdock Road (NE-bound) 06:48 07:57 08:17
Dorcan Faraday Park (S-bound) 06:48 07:57 08:17
Liden Wheatstone Road (W-bound) 06:49 07:58 08:18
Eldene Centre (N-bound) 05:50 06:29 06:51 07:15 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:39 09:59 10:18 16:58 16:58 18:38 19:08 19:46 22:46 23:51

Eldene - Swindon

Eldene Centre (N-bound) 06:52 07:19 07:41 then every 20 minutes until 18:41 19:08 19:46 then hourly until 22:46 23:51
Eldene Stubsmead (N-bound) 06:52 07:19 07:41 18:41 19:08 19:46 22:46 23:51
Eldene Bowleymead (W-bound) 06:53 07:20 07:42 18:42 19:09 19:47 22:47 23:52
Eldene Islandsmead (SW-bound) 06:54 07:21 07:43 18:43 19:09 19:47 22:47 23:52
Eldene Aymer Place (S-bound) 06:55 07:22 07:44 18:44 19:10 19:48 22:48 23:53
Eldene Mundy Avenue (S-bound) 06:55 07:22 07:44 18:44 19:10 19:48 22:48 23:53
Eldene Thorne Road (SE-bound) 06:56 07:23 07:45 18:45 19:11 19:49 22:49 23:54
Liden Snodshill Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:58 07:25 07:47 18:47 19:12 19:50 22:50 23:55
Coate Holiday Inn (SW-bound) 06:58 07:25 07:47 18:47 19:12 19:50 22:50 23:55
Park South Ripon Way (W-bound) 07:00 07:27 07:49 18:49 19:14 19:52 22:52 23:57
Lawn Berrington Road (NW-bound) 07:01 07:28 07:50 18:50 19:15 19:53 22:53 23:58
Park South Kirby Close (N-bound) 07:01 07:28 07:51 18:51 19:16 19:53 22:53 23:58
Park North New College (NW-bound) 07:03 07:30 07:53 18:53 19:18 19:55 22:55 00:00
Walcot East Sussex Square (NW-bound) 07:04 07:31 07:54 18:54 19:19 19:56 22:56 00:01
Walcot East Russell Walk (NW-bound) 07:04 07:31 07:54 18:54 19:19 19:56 22:56 00:01
Swindon Queens Drive (W-bound) 07:05 07:32 07:55 18:55 19:20 19:57 22:57 00:02
Swindon Fire Station (W-bound) 07:06 07:33 07:57 18:57 19:22 19:58 22:58 00:03
Swindon Spring Gardens (W-bound) 07:07 07:34 07:58 18:58 19:23 19:59 22:59 00:04
Swindon Corporation Street (N-bound) 07:09 07:36 07:59 18:59 19:24 20:01 23:01 00:06
Swindon Bus Station (W-bound) 07:09 07:36 08:00 19:00 19:25 20:01 23:01 00:06
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop S) 07:11 07:38 08:02 19:02 19:27 20:03 23:03 00:08

Timetable data from Swindon’s Bus Company, 28 July 2021

Similar services

Swindon’s Bus Company