bustimes.org

14A - Swindon - Eldene

A bus service operated by Swindon’s Bus Company

Map

Sundays

Swindon - Eldene

Swindon Fleming Way (Stop S) 06:30 07:30 08:30 18:40 then hourly until 21:40
Swindon Spring Gardens (E-bound) 06:30 07:30 08:30 18:40 21:40
Swindon Fire Station (E-bound) 06:31 07:31 08:31 18:41 21:41
Swindon Queens Drive (E-bound) 06:32 07:32 08:32 18:42 21:42
Walcot East Russell Walk (SE-bound) 06:33 07:33 08:33 18:43 21:43
Walcot East Sussex Square (SE-bound) 06:33 07:33 08:33 18:43 21:43
Park North New College (SE-bound) 06:34 07:34 08:34 18:44 21:44
Park South Kirby Close (S-bound) 06:35 07:35 08:35 18:45 21:45
Lawn Berrington Road (SE-bound) 06:35 07:35 08:35 18:45 21:45
Park South Ripon Way (E-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:37 18:47 21:47
Coate Water (E-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:37 18:47 21:47
Coate Sun Inn (SE-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:37 18:47 21:47
Common Head Great Western Hospital (Stop B) 06:40 07:40 08:40 18:50 21:50
Liden Tryon Close (E-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:42 18:52 21:52
Liden White Edge Moor (N-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:43 18:53 21:53
Liden Centre (N-bound) 06:44 07:44 08:44 18:54 21:54
Liden Austen Crescent (N-bound) 06:44 07:44 08:44 18:54 21:54
Liden Wheatstone Road (N-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:46 18:56 21:56
Eldene Centre (N-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:48 18:58 21:58

Eldene - Swindon

Eldene Centre (N-bound) 06:49 07:49 08:49 19:01 then hourly until 22:01
Eldene Stubsmead (N-bound) 06:49 07:49 08:49 19:01 22:01
Eldene Bowleymead (W-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:50 19:02 22:02
Eldene Islandsmead (SW-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:51 19:03 22:03
Eldene Aymer Place (S-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:51 19:03 22:03
Eldene Mundy Avenue (S-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:52 19:04 22:04
Eldene Thorne Road (SE-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:53 19:05 22:05
Liden Fairlawn (S-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:55 19:07 22:07
Common Head Great Western Hospital (Stop A) 06:58 07:58 08:58 19:10 22:10
Common Head Brunel Treatment Centre (N-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:58 19:10 22:10
Common Head Swicc (NW-bound) 06:59 07:59 08:59 19:11 22:11
Coate Village (NW-bound) 06:59 07:59 08:59 19:11 22:11
Coate Sun Inn (NW-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:00 19:12 22:12
Park South Ripon Way (W-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:01 19:13 22:13
Lawn Berrington Road (NW-bound) 07:02 08:02 09:02 19:14 22:14
Park South Kirby Close (N-bound) 07:02 08:02 09:02 19:14 22:14
Park North New College (NW-bound) 07:04 08:04 09:04 19:16 22:16
Walcot East Sussex Square (NW-bound) 07:04 08:04 09:04 19:16 22:16
Walcot East Russell Walk (NW-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:05 19:17 22:17
Swindon Queens Drive (W-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:05 19:17 22:17
Swindon Fire Station (W-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:06 19:18 22:18
Swindon Spring Gardens (W-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:07 19:19 22:19
Swindon Corporation Street (N-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:08 19:20 22:20
Swindon Bus Station (W-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:09 19:21 22:21
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop S) 07:10 08:10 09:10 19:22 22:22

Timetable data from Swindon’s Bus Company, 7 July 2021

Similar services

Swindon’s Bus Company