bustimes.org

13A - Swindon - Eldene

A bus service operated by Swindon’s Bus Company

Map

Sundays

Swindon - Eldene

Swindon Fleming Way (Stop S) 07:00 08:00 09:00 19:10 then hourly until 22:10
Swindon Spring Gardens (E-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:00 19:10 22:10
Swindon Fire Station (E-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:01 19:11 22:11
Swindon Queens Drive (E-bound) 07:02 08:02 09:02 19:12 22:12
Walcot East Russell Walk (SE-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:03 19:13 22:13
Walcot East Sussex Square (SE-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:03 19:13 22:13
Park North New College (SE-bound) 07:04 08:04 09:04 19:14 22:14
Park South Kirby Close (S-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:05 19:15 22:15
Lawn Berrington Road (SE-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:05 19:15 22:15
Park South Ripon Way (E-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:07 19:17 22:17
Coate Water (E-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:07 19:17 22:17
Coate Sun Inn (SE-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:07 19:17 22:17
Common Head Great Western Hospital (Stop B) 07:10 08:10 09:10 19:20 22:20
Liden Fairlawn (N-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:13 19:23 22:23
Eldene Thorne Road (NW-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:14 19:24 22:24
Eldene Mundy Avenue (N-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 19:25 22:25
Eldene Aymer Place (N-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 19:26 22:26
Eldene Islandsmead (NE-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 19:26 22:26
Eldene Bowleymead (E-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:17 19:27 22:27
Eldene Stubsmead (S-bound) 07:18 08:18 09:18 19:28 22:28
Eldene Centre (N-bound) 07:19 08:19 09:19 19:29 22:29

Eldene - Swindon

Eldene Centre (N-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:20 18:28 19:32 then hourly until 22:32
Liden Faraday Road (E-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:21 18:29 19:33 22:33
Liden Wheatstone Road (W-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:21 18:29 19:33 22:33
Liden Austen Crescent (S-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:22 18:30 19:34 22:34
Liden Centre (S-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:23 18:31 19:35 22:35
Liden White Edge Moor (S-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:23 18:31 19:35 22:35
Liden Tryon Close (W-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:24 18:32 19:36 22:36
Common Head Great Western Hospital (Stop A) 07:28 08:28 09:28 18:36 19:40 22:40
Common Head Brunel Treatment Centre (N-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:28 18:36 19:40 22:40
Common Head Swicc (NW-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:29 18:37 19:41 22:41
Coate Village (NW-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:29 18:37 19:41 22:41
Coate Sun Inn (NW-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:30 18:38 19:42 22:42
Park South Ripon Way (W-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:31 18:39 19:43 22:43
Lawn Berrington Road (NW-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:32 18:40 19:44 22:44
Park South Kirby Close (N-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:32 18:40 19:44 22:44
Park North New College (NW-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:34 18:42 19:46 22:46
Walcot East Sussex Square (NW-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:34 18:42 19:46 22:46
Walcot East Russell Walk (NW-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 18:43 19:47 22:47
Swindon Queens Drive (W-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 18:43 19:47 22:47
Swindon Fire Station (W-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 18:44 19:48 22:48
Swindon Spring Gardens (W-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:37 18:45 19:49 22:49
Swindon Corporation Street (N-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:38 18:46 19:50 22:50
Swindon Bus Station (W-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:39 18:47 19:51 22:51
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop S) 07:40 08:40 09:40 18:48 19:52 22:52

Timetable data from Swindon’s Bus Company, 28 July 2021

Similar services

Swindon’s Bus Company