bustimes.org

14 - Wickford Rail Station - Cranfield Park Road - Twinstead (Circular)

A bus service operated by NIBSbuses

Map

Monday to Friday

Wickford, o/s Railway Station 05:01 then every 20 minutes until 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 18:21 then every 20 minutes until 20:21
Wickford, adj Jersey Gardens 05:01 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 18:21 20:21
Wickford, o/s The Swans 05:01 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 18:21 20:21
Wickford, adj Tiptree Grove 05:02 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 18:22 20:22
Wickford, adj Fambridge Drive 05:03 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 18:23 20:23
Wickford, adj St Omar Close 05:03 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 18:23 20:23
Wickford, adj Sutherland Place 05:03 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 18:24 20:24
Wickford, opp The Derby Digger 05:04 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 18:24 20:24
Wickford, adj Melville Drive 05:04 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 18:25 20:25
Wickford, adj Carlyle Gardens 05:04 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 18:26 20:26
Wickford, adj Wick Drive 05:05 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 18:27 20:27
Wickford, opp Tesco Store 05:06 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 18:28 20:28
Wickford, opp Harris Close 05:06 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:29 18:28 20:28
Wickford, adj Twinstead 05:06 06:06 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 18:28 20:28
Wickford, adj Broad Oaks 05:07 06:07 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:32 18:29 20:29
Wickford, adj Pebmarsh Drive 05:08 06:08 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:32 18:29 20:29
Wickford, o/s Railway Station 05:11 06:11 06:35 06:56 07:19 07:39 18:32 20:32
Journey funded by Essex County Council

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

NIBSbuses