bustimes.org

15 - Warwick - Stratford

A service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCWW)

Map

Warwick Bus Station - Leamington Spa Beauchamp Avenue

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Redlands Crescent 08:35 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj West Green Drive 08:36 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47
Stratford-upon-Avon Alcester Road (Jcn) 08:36 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Bishopton Lane 08:37 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Alcester Road 08:39 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Drayton Avenue 08:40 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Trevelyan Crescent 08:40 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Beecham Walk 08:41 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Holly Walk 08:41 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Drayton Avenue 08:43 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Drayton Close 08:44 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Drayton Avenue 08:44 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Saltway Centre 08:46 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stratford High School 08:48 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Railway Station 08:49 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57
08:50 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Street 08:54 10:02 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:02
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 06:09 06:59 08:57 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:46 11:05 11:26 11:35 12:05 12:06 12:35 12:46 13:05 13:26 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:15 17:25 18:07 18:35 19:45 21:23
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp McDonalds 06:13 07:03 08:45 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:19 17:29 18:10 18:38 19:48 21:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Saxon Close 06:16 07:06 08:48 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:22 17:32 18:12 18:40 19:50 21:26
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Avon Crescent 06:17 07:07 08:49 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:23 17:33 18:13 18:41 19:51 21:27
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Loxley Road 06:17 07:07 08:49 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:24 17:34 18:13 18:41 19:51 21:28
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Arden Heath Farm 06:18 07:08 08:50 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:24 17:34 18:13 18:41 19:51 21:28
Tiddington, opp Townsend Road 06:20 07:10 08:52 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:26 17:36 18:15 18:43 19:53 21:29
Tiddington, opp Oak Road 06:21 07:11 08:53 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:27 17:37 18:15 18:43 19:53 21:29
Tiddington, adj Nfu 06:21 07:11 08:53 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:27 17:37 18:16 18:44 19:54 21:30
Tiddington, adj Dark Lane 06:22 07:12 08:54 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:28 17:38 18:16 18:44 19:54 21:30
Tiddington, adj Carters Lane 06:23 07:13 08:55 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:29 17:39 18:17 18:45 19:55 21:31
Alveston, adj Youth Hostel 06:24 07:14 08:56 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:40 18:19 18:47 19:57 21:33
Alveston Turn (adj) 06:24 07:14 08:56 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:40 18:19 18:47 19:57 21:33
Wellesbourne, opp Airfield 06:28 07:18 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:44 18:22 18:50 20:00 21:35
Wellesbourne Market (opp) 06:29 07:19 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:35 17:45 18:23 18:51 20:01 21:36
Wellesbourne Depot (adj) 06:30 07:20 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:36 17:46 18:24 18:52 20:02 21:37
Wellesbourne, adj Hammerton Way 06:31 07:21 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:37 17:47 18:25 18:53 20:03 21:38
Wellesbourne, adj Cranwell Drive 06:31 07:21 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:37 17:47 18:25 18:53 20:03 21:38
Wellesbourne, opp Gloster Gardens 06:31 07:21 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:37 17:47 18:26 18:54 20:04 21:38
Wellesbourne, opp Farrington Close 06:31 07:21 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:38 17:48 18:26 18:54 20:04 21:38
Wellesbourne, opp Sportsground 06:32 07:22 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:38 17:48 18:27 18:55 20:05 21:38
Wellesbourne Depot (opp) 06:32 07:22 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:39 17:49 18:27 18:55 20:05 21:39
Wellesbourne, opp Grange Gardens 06:38 07:28 09:07 09:26 10:05 10:26 11:05 11:26 12:05 12:26 13:05 13:26 14:05 14:26 15:05 15:26 16:05 16:45 17:55 18:32 19:02 20:12 21:40
Wellesbourne, opp Simmonds Court 06:38 07:28 09:07 09:27 10:05 10:27 11:05 11:27 12:05 12:27 13:05 13:27 14:05 14:27 15:05 15:27 16:05 16:45 17:55 18:32 19:02 20:12 21:40
Wellesbourne, adj Chapel Street 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 18:34
Wellesbourne, adj Kings Head 06:39 07:29 09:08 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:46 17:56 19:03 20:13 21:40
Charlecote, opp Pheasant 06:43 07:33 09:12 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:50 18:00 19:07 20:17 21:43
Charlecote, opp Bus Shelter 06:43 07:33 09:12 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:50 18:00 19:07 20:17 21:43
Charlecote, opp Hri 06:44 07:34 09:13 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:51 18:01 19:07 20:17 21:43
Charlecote, adj Thelsford Cottages 06:45 07:35 09:14 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:52 18:02 19:09 20:18 21:44
Wasperton, adj Turn 06:46 07:36 09:15 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:53 18:03 19:10 20:19 21:45
Barford, adj Granville 06:48 07:38 09:17 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:55 18:05 19:11 20:20 21:46
Barford, adj Brick Bus Shelter 06:49 07:39 09:18 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:56 18:06 19:12 20:21 21:47
Barford, adj Joseph Arch 06:49 07:39 09:18 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:56 18:06 19:12 20:21 21:47
Sherbourne, adj Watery Lane 06:51 07:41 09:20 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:58 18:08 19:14 20:23 21:48
Warwick, adj Hilton National 06:54 07:44 09:23 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:01 18:11 19:17 20:26 21:50
Warwick, adj Tournament Fields Business Park 07:45
Warwick, adj Tapping Way 07:46
Warwick, adj Stratford Road 07:47
Warwick, adj Shakespeare Avenue 07:48
Warwick, opp Tournament Court 06:56 09:25 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:03 18:13 19:19 20:28 21:51
Warwick, adj Alder Meadow 06:57 09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:04 18:14 19:20 20:29 21:51
Warwick, adj Unicorn 06:58 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:05 18:15 19:21 20:30 21:52
Warwick, adj Price Close East 06:58 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:05 18:15 19:21 20:30 21:52
Warwick, opp Mander Grove 06:59 09:28 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:06 18:16 19:22 20:31 21:53
Warwick, adj Shops 07:01 09:30 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:08 18:18 19:23 20:32 21:54
Warwick, adj Stratford Road 07:01 09:30 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:08 18:18 19:23 20:32 21:54
Warwick, adj Stratford Road 07:48
Warwick, adj Racehorse 07:02 09:31 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:09 18:19 19:24 20:33 21:55
Warwick, adj St Laurence Avenue 07:03 09:32 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:10 18:20 19:24 20:33 21:55
Warwick, adj Crompton Street 07:03 09:32 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:10 18:20 19:25 20:34 21:56
Warwick, opp Shops 07:49
Warwick, adj Goldsmith Avenue 07:50
Warwick St Laurence Avenue (Adjj) 07:51
Warwick, adj St Pauls Church 07:52
Warwick, adj Westgate Primary School 07:53
Warwick Bus Station (Stand B) 07:05 07:05 07:54 08:22 09:34 09:34 10:32 10:34 11:32 11:34 12:32 12:34 13:32 13:34 14:32 14:34 15:32 15:34 16:32 16:34 17:12 17:14 18:22 18:24 19:26 19:30 20:35 21:57
Warwick, opp Northgate Methodist Church 07:06 08:24 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:15 18:25 19:31
Warwick, adj Kings High School 07:06 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:15 18:25 19:31
Warwick Castle (opp) 07:06 08:26 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:15 18:25 19:31
Warwick, adj St Nicholas Park 07:07 08:27 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:16 18:26 19:32
Warwick, opp Bridge End 07:08 08:29 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:17 18:27 19:33
Warwick Technology Park (adj) 07:10 08:33 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:19 18:29 19:35
Warwick Gates, adj Nightingale Avenue 07:13 08:36 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:22 18:32 19:38
Warwick Gates, adj Earl Rivers Avenue 07:14 08:37 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:23 18:33 19:39
Warwick Gates, adj Falstaff Grove 07:15 08:38 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:24 18:34 19:40
Warwick Gates, adj Heathcote Lane 07:15 08:38 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:24 18:34 19:40
Warwick Gates, adj Heathcote Hospital 07:16 08:39 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:25 18:35 19:41
Warwick, opp Spartan Close 07:17 08:40 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:26 18:36 19:42
Leamington Spa, adj Allen Ford 07:18 08:42 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:28 18:38 19:43
Leamington Spa, opp Temple 07:19 08:43 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:29 18:39 19:44
Leamington Spa, adj Shires Retail Park 07:20 08:44 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:30 18:40 19:45
Leamington Spa, adj Morrisons 07:21 08:46 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:32 18:42 19:46
Leamington Spa, adj Railway Station 07:23 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:34 18:44 19:48
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand B 07:26 08:53 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:37 18:47 19:50
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 07:27 08:54 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:38
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Street 07:28 08:55 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:39
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand G) 07:30 08:57 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:41

Leamington Spa Beauchamp Avenue - Warwick Bus Station

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Morrisons 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clarence Road 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Brookside Road 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Church Lane 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Redlands Crescent 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand K) 07:01 07:37 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Hotel 07:02 07:38 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Leamington Spa, adj War Memorial 07:03 07:39 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 07:05 07:41 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 07:06 07:42 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Leamington Spa, opp Railway Station 07:08 07:44 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Leamington Spa, opp Morrisons 07:10 07:46 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Leamington Spa, adj Shires Retail Park 07:13 07:49 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Leamington Spa, adj Temple 07:13 07:49 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Leamington Spa, opp Artemis Drive 07:13 07:49 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Warwick, adj Spartan Close 07:14 07:50 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Warwick Gates, adj Heathcote Hospital 07:15 07:51 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Warwick Gates, adj Heathcote Lane 07:16 07:52 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Warwick Gates, adj Jourdain Park 07:18 07:54 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Warwick Gates, opp Nightingale Avenue 07:19 07:55 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Warwick Technology Park (adj) 07:22 07:58 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Warwick Technology Park (adj) 07:22 07:58 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Warwick Technology Park (adj) 07:23 07:59 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Warwick, adj Bridge End 07:25 08:01 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Warwick Castle (adj) 07:26 08:02 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Warwick, adj Northgate Methodist Church 07:27 08:03 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Warwick Bus Station (Stand A) 06:13 07:29 07:30 08:05 09:33 09:35 10:33 10:35 11:33 11:35 12:33 12:35 13:33 13:35 14:33 14:35 15:33 15:35 16:43 16:45 17:43 17:45 18:43 18:45 19:43 19:45 20:41
Warwick, opp Crompton Street 06:14 07:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:41
Warwick, opp St Laurence Avenue 06:14 07:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:41
Warwick, adj Temple Grove 06:15 07:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:42
Warwick, adj Stratford Road 06:16 07:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:42
Warwick, opp Shops 06:17 07:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:43
Warwick, opp Shakespeare Avenue 06:17 07:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:43
Warwick, adj Mander Grove 06:18 07:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:44
Warwick, opp Price Close East 06:18 07:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:44
Warwick, opp Unicorn 06:19 07:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:45
Warwick, opp Alder Meadow 06:19 07:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:45
Warwick, adj Tournament Court 06:21 07:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:47
Warwick, opp Hilton National 06:23 07:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:55 18:54 19:54 20:48
Sherbourne, opp Turn 06:24 07:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:56 18:55 19:55 20:49
Barford, opp Joseph Arch 06:26 07:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:58 18:57 19:57 20:51
Barford, opp Brick Bus Shelter 06:27 07:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:59 18:58 19:58 20:52
Barford, opp Granville 06:27 07:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:59 18:58 19:58 20:52
Charlecote, opp Thelsford Cottages 06:29 07:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:00 20:00 20:54
Charlecote, adj Hri 06:30 07:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:03 19:02 20:02 20:55
Charlecote, adj Bus Shelter 06:30 07:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:02 20:02 20:55
Charlecote, adj Pheasant 06:31 07:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:05 19:03 20:03 20:56
Wellesbourne, adj Shell Garage 06:35 07:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:06 20:58
Wellesbourne, opp Fish Bar 06:35 07:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:06 20:59
Wellesbourne, adj Chapel Street 06:37 07:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:08 20:08 21:00
Wellesbourne Depot (adj) 06:42 08:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:15 18:15 19:12 20:12 21:02
Wellesbourne, adj Sportsground 06:43 08:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:16 18:16 19:13 20:13 21:03
Wellesbourne, adj Farrington Close 06:43 08:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:16 18:16 19:13 20:13 21:03
Wellesbourne, adj Gloster Gardens 06:43 08:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:16 18:16 19:13 20:13 21:03
Wellesbourne, opp Anson Close 06:44 08:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:16 18:16 19:13 20:13 21:03
Wellesbourne, opp Hammerton Way 06:44 08:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 17:17 18:17 19:14 20:14 21:03
Wellesbourne Depot (opp) 06:45 08:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 17:17 18:17 19:14 20:14 21:04
Wellesbourne Market (adj) 06:45 08:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 17:18 18:18 19:15 20:15 21:04
Wellesbourne, adj Airfield 06:46 08:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 17:19 18:19 19:15 20:15 21:05
Alveston Turn (opp) 06:50 08:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:22 18:22 19:18 20:18 21:07
Alveston, opp Youth Hostel 06:51 08:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:23 18:23 19:19 20:19 21:08
Tiddington, adj New Street 06:53 08:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:25 18:25 19:21 20:21 21:10
Tiddington, opp Dark Lane 06:53 08:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:25 18:25 19:21 20:21 21:10
Tiddington, opp Nfu 06:53 08:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:25 18:25 19:21 20:21 21:10
Tiddington, adj Oak Road 06:54 08:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:26 18:26 19:22 20:22 21:11
Tiddington, opp Alveston Primary School 06:55 08:11 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:27 18:27 19:22 20:22 21:11
Tiddington, adj Townsend Road 06:55 08:11 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:27 18:27 19:22 20:22 21:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Arden Heath Farm 06:57 08:13 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:29 18:29 19:24 20:24 21:14
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Loxley Road 06:58 08:14 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:30 18:30 19:25 20:25 21:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Avon Crescent 06:59 08:14 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:31 18:31 19:25 20:25 21:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Saxon Close 07:00 08:15 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:32 18:32 19:26 20:26 21:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 07:04 08:18 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:36 18:36 19:29 20:29 21:20

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 2 August 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands (SCWW)