bustimes.org

16 - Hanley - Werrington - Cheddleton - Leek ( - Buxton)

A bus service operated by D & G Bus

Map

Buxton) - Leek ( - Cheddleton - Werrington - Hanley

Leek, adj Parker Street 07:06 08:51 09:51 10:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:56 17:26 18:01
Leek, adj Ashbourne Road 07:06 08:51 09:51 10:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:56 17:26 18:01
Ball Haye Green, opp Leek County High School 07:07 08:52 09:52 10:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:57 17:27 18:02
Ball Haye Green, opp Buxton Road 07:07 08:52 09:52 10:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:57 17:27 18:02
Ball Haye Green, adj The Crescent 07:08 08:53 09:53 10:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:58 17:28 18:03
Haregate, adj Horsecroft Crescent 07:10 07:10 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:05 18:05
Haregate Hall (opp) 07:11 07:11 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 17:01 17:01 17:31 18:06
Ball Haye Green, adj Argles Road 07:13 07:13 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 17:03 17:03 17:33 18:08
Ball Haye Green, adj Novi Lane 07:14 07:14 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 17:04 17:04 17:34 18:09
Ball Haye Green, adj Milk Street 07:15 07:15 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 17:05 17:05 17:35 18:10
Ball Haye Green, adj Vicarage Road 07:16 07:16 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 17:06 17:06 17:36 18:11
Leek, adj Rose Bank Street 07:17 07:17 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 17:07 17:07 17:37 18:12
Leek, adj Bus Station 07:20 09:05 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40s 18:15 18:15s
Leek, adj Bus Station 10:10 10:40 11:15 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:45 14:40 15:40 16:20 17:15 19:15
Leek Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:45 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:40 09:10 10:15 10:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:45 15:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Buxton Market Place (Stop A) 09:15 09:15 11:15 11:15 13:45 13:45 16:20 16:20
Buxton Terrace Road (N-bound) 09:16 09:15 11:15 11:16 13:46 13:45 16:20 16:21
Buxton, adj Pavilion Gardens 09:17 09:16 11:16 11:17 13:47 13:46 16:21 16:22
Buxton, opp Park Road 09:18 09:17 11:17 11:18 13:48 13:47 16:22 16:23
Buxton, opp Bishops Lane 09:19 09:19 11:19 11:19 13:49 13:49 16:24 16:24
Burbage, opp Christ Church 09:20 09:20 11:20 11:20 13:50 13:50 16:25 16:25
Burbage, adj Holmfield 09:20 09:20 11:20 11:20 13:50 13:50 16:25 16:25
Ladmanlow, opp Leek Road 09:20 09:20 11:20 11:20 13:50 13:50 16:25 16:25
Ladmanlow, adj Grinlow Road 09:21 09:21 11:21 11:21 13:51 13:51 16:26 16:26
Flash, adj Travellers Rest PH 09:25 09:25 11:25 11:25 13:55 13:55 16:30 16:30
Royal Cottage, adj Winking Man PH 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 14:00 14:00 16:35 16:35
Upper Hulme, opp Old Buxton Road 09:33 09:33 11:33 11:33 14:03 14:03 16:38 16:38
Blackshaw Moor, opp Three Horseshoes Inn PH 09:35 09:35 11:35 11:35 14:05 14:05 16:40 16:40
Leek, adj Thorncliffe Road 09:40 09:40 11:40 11:40 14:10 14:10 16:45 16:45
Leek, opp Novi Lane 09:40 09:40 11:40 11:40 14:10 14:10 16:45 16:45
Leek, adj Woodfield Court 09:41 09:41 11:41 11:41 14:11 14:11 16:46 16:46
Leek, adj Osborne Street 09:42 09:42 11:42 11:42 14:12 14:12 16:47 16:47
Leek, adj Bus Station 07:20 09:05 09:44 09:44 11:44 11:44 14:14 14:14 16:49 16:49
Leek, adj Bus Station 05:45 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:40 09:10
Leek Bus Station (Stand 5) 09:45 11:15 11:45 13:45 14:15 16:20 16:50 19:15
Leek, adj Brook Street 05:46 05:46 06:56 06:56 07:26 07:26 07:51 07:51 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:45 09:46 10:16 10:11 10:46 10:41 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:45 12:16 12:11 12:46 12:41 13:16 13:11 13:46 13:46 14:15 14:16 14:46 14:41 15:46 15:41 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:50 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16
Leek, opp Selbourne Road 05:46 05:47 06:57 06:56 07:26 07:27 07:51 07:52 08:42 08:41 09:11 09:12 09:45 09:46 10:16 10:12 10:46 10:42 11:17 11:16 11:46 11:45 12:16 12:12 12:46 12:42 13:16 13:12 13:46 13:47 14:15 14:16 14:46 14:42 15:46 15:42 16:21 16:22 16:51 16:50 17:16 17:17 17:46 17:47 18:16 18:17 19:16 19:16
Leek, adj Ashenhurst Way 05:47 05:47 06:57 06:57 07:27 07:27 07:52 07:52 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:46 09:47 10:17 10:12 10:47 10:42 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:46 12:17 12:12 12:47 12:42 13:17 13:12 13:47 13:47 14:16 14:17 14:47 14:42 15:47 15:42 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:51 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17 19:17 19:17
Barnfields, opp Britannia Head Office 05:48 05:48 06:58 06:58 07:28 07:28 07:53 07:53 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:46 09:48 10:18 10:13 10:48 10:43 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:47 12:18 12:13 12:48 12:43 13:18 13:13 13:48 13:48 14:16 14:18 14:48 14:43 15:48 15:43 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:51 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:18 18:18 19:17 19:17
Barnfields, adj Sandybrook Lane 05:49 05:49 06:59 06:59 07:29 07:29 07:54 07:54 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:48 09:49 10:19 10:14 10:49 10:44 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:48 12:19 12:14 12:49 12:44 13:19 13:14 13:49 13:49 14:18 14:19 14:49 14:44 15:49 15:44 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:53 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:19 18:19 19:18 19:18
Leekbrook, adj Birchall Lane 05:50 05:50 07:00 07:00 07:30 07:30 07:55 07:55 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:48 09:50 10:20 10:15 10:50 10:45 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:49 12:20 12:15 12:50 12:45 13:20 13:15 13:50 13:50 14:18 14:20 14:50 14:45 15:50 15:45 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:53 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 19:19 19:19
Leekbrook Way (nr) 05:51 05:52 07:02 07:01 07:31 07:32 07:56 07:57 08:47 08:46 09:16 09:17 09:50 09:51 10:21 10:17 10:51 10:47 11:22 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:17 12:51 12:47 13:21 13:17 13:51 13:52 14:20 14:21 14:51 14:47 15:51 15:47 16:26 16:27 16:56 16:55 17:21 17:22 17:51 17:52 18:21 18:22 19:21 19:20
Leekbrook, adj Travellers Rest PH 05:52 05:53 07:03 07:02 07:32 07:33 07:57 07:58 08:48 08:47 09:17 09:18 09:51 09:52 10:22 10:18 10:52 10:48 11:23 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:18 12:52 12:48 13:22 13:18 13:52 13:53 14:21 14:22 14:52 14:48 15:52 15:48 16:27 16:28 16:57 16:56 17:22 17:23 17:52 17:53 18:22 18:23 19:22 19:21
Cheddleton, nr Leek Road 05:53 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:48 09:18 09:52 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:22 14:23 14:53 15:53 16:28 16:58 16:57 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:22
Cheddleton, adj West Drive 05:55 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:23
Cheddleton, opp West Drive 09:53 11:54 14:23 16:58
Cheddleton, opp Ashcombe Centre 05:56 05:56 07:06 07:06 07:36 07:36 08:01 08:01 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:55 09:56 10:26 10:21 10:56 10:51 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:21 12:56 12:51 13:26 13:21 13:56 13:56 14:25 14:26 14:56 14:51 15:56 15:51 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:00 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:26 18:26 19:24 19:24
Cheddleton, adj Station Road 05:57 05:56 07:06 07:07 07:37 07:36 08:02 08:01 08:51 08:52 09:22 09:21 09:56 09:57 10:27 10:21 10:57 10:51 11:26 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:21 12:57 12:51 13:27 13:21 13:57 13:56 14:26 14:27 14:57 14:51 15:57 15:51 16:32 16:31 17:02 17:01 17:27 17:26 17:57 17:56 18:27 18:26 19:25 19:25
Cheddleton, adj Dental Surgery 05:57 05:57 07:07 07:07 07:37 07:37 08:02 08:02 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:56 09:57 10:27 10:22 10:57 10:52 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:22 12:57 12:52 13:27 13:22 13:57 13:57 14:26 14:27 14:57 14:52 15:57 15:52 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:01 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:27 18:27 19:25 19:26
Cheddleton, adj The Avenue 05:59 05:59 07:09 07:09 07:39 07:39 08:04 08:04 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:58 09:59 10:29 10:24 10:59 10:54 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:24 12:59 12:54 13:29 13:24 13:59 13:59 14:28 14:29 14:59 14:54 15:59 15:54 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:03 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:29 18:29 19:27 19:27
Cheddleton, adj Ashcome Park 05:59 05:59 07:09 07:09 07:39 07:39 08:04 08:04 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:58 09:59 10:29 10:24 10:59 10:54 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:24 12:59 12:54 13:29 13:24 13:59 13:59 14:28 14:29 14:59 14:54 15:59 15:54 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:03 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:29 18:29 19:27 19:27
Cheddleton, opp Heath House 06:00 06:00 07:10 07:10 07:40 07:40 08:05 08:05 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:59 10:00 10:30 10:25 11:00 10:55 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:25 13:00 12:55 13:30 13:25 14:00 14:00 14:29 14:30 15:00 14:55 16:00 15:55 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:04 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30 19:28 19:28
Wetley Rocks, adj Felthouse Lane 06:01 06:01 07:11 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:06 08:06 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 10:00 10:01 10:31 10:26 11:01 10:56 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:00 12:31 12:26 13:01 12:56 13:31 13:26 14:01 14:01 14:30 14:31 15:01 14:56 16:01 15:56 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:05 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:31 18:31 19:29 19:29
Wetley Rocks, opp Barns Farm 06:02 06:02 07:12 07:12 07:42 07:42 08:07 08:07 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 10:01 10:02 10:32 10:27 11:02 10:57 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:01 12:32 12:27 13:02 12:57 13:32 13:27 14:02 14:02 14:31 14:32 15:02 14:57 16:02 15:57 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:06 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:32 18:32 19:30 19:30
Wetley Rocks, opp Powys Arms 06:03 06:03 07:13 07:13 07:43 07:43 08:08 08:08 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 10:02 10:03 10:33 10:28 11:03 10:58 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:02 12:33 12:28 13:03 12:58 13:33 13:28 14:03 14:03 14:32 14:33 15:03 14:58 16:03 15:58 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:07 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33 19:31 19:31
Wetley Rocks Main Road (adj 42) 06:03 06:03 07:13 07:13 07:43 07:43 08:08 08:08 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 10:02 10:03 10:33 10:28 11:03 10:58 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:02 12:33 12:28 13:03 12:58 13:33 13:28 14:03 14:03 14:32 14:33 15:03 14:58 16:03 15:58 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:07 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33 19:31 19:31
Wetley Rocks, adj Plough Bank 06:04 06:04 07:14 07:14 07:44 07:44 08:09 08:09 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 10:03 10:04 10:34 10:29 11:04 10:59 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:02 12:34 12:29 13:04 12:59 13:34 13:29 14:04 14:04 14:33 14:34 15:04 14:59 16:04 15:59 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:08 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:34 18:34 19:31 19:31
Wetley Rocks, opp Oaklands Close 06:04 06:04 07:14 07:14 07:44 07:44 08:09 08:09 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 10:03 10:04 10:34 10:29 11:04 10:59 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:02 12:34 12:29 13:04 12:59 13:34 13:29 14:04 14:04 14:33 14:34 15:04 14:59 16:04 15:59 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:08 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:34 18:34 19:31 19:31
Wetley Rocks, opp Darleyshire Farm 06:05 06:05 07:15 07:15 07:45 07:45 08:10 08:10 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:04 10:05 10:35 10:30 11:05 11:00 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:03 12:35 12:30 13:05 13:00 13:35 13:30 14:05 14:05 14:34 14:35 15:05 15:00 16:05 16:00 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:09 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35 19:32 19:33
Cellarhead, opp Big Southlowe Farm 06:06 06:06 07:16 07:16 07:46 07:46 08:11 08:11 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:05 10:06 10:36 10:31 11:06 11:01 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:04 12:36 12:31 13:06 13:01 13:36 13:31 14:06 14:06 14:35 14:36 15:06 15:01 16:06 16:01 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:10 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06 18:36 18:36 19:33 19:33
Cellarhead, adj The Bowling Green PH 06:07 06:06 07:16 07:17 07:47 07:46 08:12 08:11 09:01 09:02 09:32 09:31 10:05 10:07 10:37 10:31 11:07 11:01 11:36 11:37 12:07 12:04 12:37 12:31 13:07 13:01 13:37 13:31 14:07 14:06 14:35 14:37 15:07 15:01 16:07 16:01 16:42 16:41 17:12 17:10 17:37 17:36 18:07 18:06 18:37 18:36 19:34 19:34
Cellarhead, nr Crossroads 06:07 07:17 07:47 08:12 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:34
Cellarhead, opp Moorside High School 06:07 06:07 07:17 07:17 07:47 07:47 08:12 08:12 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:06 10:07 10:37 10:32 11:07 11:02 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:05 12:37 12:32 13:07 13:02 13:37 13:32 14:07 14:07 14:36 14:37 15:07 15:02 16:07 16:02 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:11 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:37 18:37 19:34 19:35
Cellarhead, opp Southlowe Road 06:08 06:08 07:18 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:13 08:13 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:07 10:08 10:38 10:33 11:08 11:03 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:05 12:38 12:33 13:08 13:03 13:38 13:33 14:08 14:08 14:37 14:38 15:08 15:03 16:08 16:03 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:12 17:38 17:38 18:08 18:08 18:38 18:38 19:35 19:35
Werrington, nr Rownall Road 06:09 06:09 07:19 07:19 07:49 07:49 08:14 08:14 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:08 10:09 10:39 10:34 11:09 11:04 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:06 12:39 12:34 13:09 13:04 13:39 13:34 14:09 14:09 14:38 14:39 15:09 15:04 16:09 16:04 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:13 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09 18:39 18:39 19:36 19:36
Werrington, opp Post Office 06:10 06:10 07:20 07:20 07:50 07:50 08:15 08:15 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:09 10:10 10:40 10:35 11:10 11:05 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:07 12:40 12:35 13:10 13:05 13:40 13:35 14:10 14:10 14:39 14:40 15:10 15:05 16:10 16:05 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:14 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:40 18:40 19:37 19:37
Washerwall, adj St Philips Church 06:11 06:10 07:20 07:21 07:51 07:51 08:16 08:16 09:05 09:06 09:36 09:35 10:09 10:11 10:41 10:35 11:11 11:05 11:40 11:41 12:11 12:07 12:41 12:35 13:11 13:05 13:41 13:35 14:11 14:10 14:39 14:41 15:11 15:05 16:11 16:05 16:46 16:45 17:16 17:14 17:41 17:40 18:11 18:10 18:40 18:40 19:37 19:37
Werrington, adj Clough Lane 06:12 06:11 07:22 07:22 07:53 07:52 08:18 08:17 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:10 10:12 10:42 10:37 11:12 11:07 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:08 12:42 12:37 13:12 13:07 13:42 13:37 14:12 14:11 14:40 14:42 15:12 15:07 16:12 16:07 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:15 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:11 18:41 18:41 19:38 19:38
Ash Bank Hotel (adj) 06:12 06:12 07:22 07:23 07:54 07:53 08:19 08:18 09:07 09:08 09:38 09:37 10:10 10:12 10:42 10:37 11:12 11:07 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:08 12:42 12:37 13:12 13:07 13:42 13:37 14:12 14:12 14:40 14:42 15:12 15:07 16:12 16:07 16:48 16:47 17:18 17:16 17:43 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:42 18:41 19:38 19:39
Ash Bank Road (o/s 148) 06:13 06:12 07:23 07:24 07:56 07:53 08:21 08:19 09:08 09:09 09:39 09:38 10:11 10:13 10:43 10:38 11:13 11:08 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:09 12:43 12:38 13:13 13:08 13:43 13:38 14:13 14:12 14:41 14:43 15:13 15:08 16:13 16:08 16:49 16:48 17:19 17:16 17:44 17:43 18:13 18:12 18:42 18:42 19:39 19:39
Ash Bank Road (adj 72) 06:14 07:25 07:57 08:22 09:10 09:40 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:14 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:14 18:43 19:40
Ash Bank Road (o/s 165) 06:12 07:23 07:54 08:20 09:08 09:38 10:11 10:38 11:08 11:43 12:09 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:12 14:41 15:08 16:08 16:48 17:17 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:39
Ash Bank Road (adj 38) 06:14 06:14 07:25 07:26 07:58 07:56 08:23 08:22 09:10 09:11 09:41 09:40 10:12 10:14 10:44 10:40 11:14 11:10 11:45 11:44 12:14 12:10 12:44 12:40 13:14 13:10 13:44 13:40 14:14 14:14 14:42 14:44 15:14 15:10 16:14 16:10 16:51 16:50 17:21 17:18 17:46 17:45 18:14 18:14 18:43 18:43 19:40 19:40
Townsend, opp Brookhouse Lane 06:15 06:14 07:26 07:27 08:00 07:56 08:25 08:23 09:11 09:12 09:42 09:41 10:12 10:15 10:45 10:41 11:15 11:11 11:46 11:45 12:15 12:11 12:45 12:41 13:15 13:11 13:45 13:41 14:15 14:14 14:42 14:45 15:15 15:11 16:15 16:11 16:52 16:51 17:22 17:19 17:47 17:46 18:15 18:14 18:44 18:44 19:41 19:41
Townsend, adj Corneville Road 06:16 06:15 07:26 07:28 08:01 07:57 08:26 08:24 09:11 09:13 09:43 09:41 10:13 10:16 10:46 10:41 11:16 11:11 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:11 12:46 12:41 13:16 13:11 13:46 13:41 14:16 14:15 14:43 14:46 15:16 15:11 16:16 16:11 16:53 16:51 17:23 17:19 17:48 17:46 18:16 18:15 18:44 18:44 19:41 19:41
Townsend, opp Eaves Lane 06:15 07:27 07:58 08:25 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:42 11:12 11:47 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:15 14:43 15:12 16:12 16:52 17:20 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:42
Bucknall Hospital (adj) 18:45 19:42
Abbey Hulton, opp Hulton Road 10:15 12:14 14:45 17:22 18:47 18:47 19:44 19:44
Abbey Hulton, opp Blakelow Road 10:15 12:14 14:45 17:22 18:47 18:47 19:44 19:44
Abbey Hulton, adj Abbey Court 10:16 12:15 14:46 17:23 18:48 18:47 19:44 19:45
Abbey Hulton, adj Castle Grove 10:16 12:15 14:46 17:23 18:48 18:48 19:44 19:45
Abbey Hulton, adj Cliveden Road 10:16 12:15 14:46 17:23 18:48 18:48 19:45 19:45
Abbey Hulton, opp Bryant Road 10:16 12:16 14:46 17:24 18:49 18:48 19:45 19:46
Bucknall, adj Werrington Road 06:16 07:28 07:59 08:26 09:13 09:43 10:17 10:43 11:13 11:48 12:16 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:16 14:47 15:13 16:13 16:53 17:24 17:48 18:16 18:49 18:49 19:45 19:46
Townsend, opp Eaves Lane 06:17 06:16 07:29 07:29 08:02 07:59 08:27 08:27 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:44 11:17 11:14 11:49 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:44 13:17 13:14 13:47 13:44 14:17 14:16 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:14 16:17 16:14 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:25 17:49 17:49 18:17 18:16 18:49 19:46
Bucknall, opp Central Avenue 06:18 06:17 07:30 07:30 08:04 08:01 08:29 08:28 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:45 11:18 11:15 11:50 11:48 12:18 12:17 12:48 12:45 13:18 13:15 13:48 13:45 14:18 14:17 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:15 16:18 16:15 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:26 17:50 17:50 18:18 18:17 18:50 18:50 19:46 19:47
Bucknall, adj Winston Place 06:18 06:18 07:30 07:31 08:05 08:01 08:30 08:29 09:15 09:16 09:46 09:45 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:45 11:18 11:15 11:50 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:45 13:18 13:15 13:48 13:45 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:15 16:18 16:15 16:56 16:55 17:26 17:26 17:51 17:50 18:18 18:18 18:50 18:50 19:47 19:47
Bucknall, adj Trent Bridge 06:19 06:18 07:31 07:32 08:06 08:02 08:31 08:30 09:16 09:17 09:47 09:46 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:46 11:19 11:16 11:51 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:46 13:19 13:16 13:49 13:46 14:19 14:18 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:16 16:19 16:16 16:57 16:56 17:27 17:27 17:52 17:51 18:19 18:18 18:51 18:51 19:47 19:48
Bucknall, opp New Finney Gardens 06:20 06:19 07:31 07:33 08:07 08:03 08:32 08:30 09:16 09:18 09:48 09:46 10:19 10:20 10:50 10:46 11:20 11:16 11:51 11:50 12:20 12:19 12:50 12:46 13:20 13:16 13:50 13:46 14:20 14:19 14:49 14:50 15:20 15:16 16:20 16:16 16:58 16:56 17:28 17:27 17:53 17:51 18:20 18:19 18:52 18:51 19:48 19:48
Hanley, opp Somerset Road 06:21 06:20 07:33 07:35 08:10 08:04 08:35 08:32 09:18 09:20 09:50 09:48 10:20 10:21 10:51 10:48 11:21 11:18 11:53 11:51 12:21 12:20 12:51 12:48 13:21 13:18 13:51 13:48 14:21 14:20 14:50 14:51 15:21 15:18 16:21 16:18 17:00 16:58 17:30 17:28 17:55 17:53 18:21 18:20 18:53 18:52 19:49 19:49
Hanley, adj Wellington Road 06:22 06:20 07:33 07:35 08:11 08:05 08:36 08:33 09:18 09:20 09:50 09:48 10:20 10:22 10:52 10:48 11:22 11:18 11:53 11:52 12:22 12:20 12:52 12:48 13:22 13:18 13:52 13:48 14:22 14:20 14:50 14:52 15:22 15:18 16:22 16:18 17:00 16:58 17:30 17:29 17:55 17:53 18:22 18:20 18:54 18:52 19:49 19:50
Hanley, adj Potteries Way 06:22 06:20 07:34 07:36 08:12 08:05 08:37 08:34 09:19 09:21 09:51 09:49 10:20 10:22 10:52 10:49 11:22 11:19 11:54 11:52 12:22 12:21 12:52 12:49 13:22 13:19 13:52 13:49 14:22 14:20 14:50 14:52 15:22 15:19 16:22 16:19 17:01 16:59 17:31 17:29 17:56 17:54 18:22 18:20 18:54 18:53 19:49 19:51
Hanley, adj stop Q2 06:23 06:22 07:37 07:38 08:12 08:08 08:39 08:37 09:22 09:23 09:53 09:52 10:22 10:23 10:53 10:52 11:23 11:22 11:57 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:52 13:23 13:22 13:53 13:52 14:23 14:22 14:52 14:53 15:23 15:22 16:23 16:22 17:03 17:02 17:33 17:31 17:58 17:57 18:23 18:22 18:56 18:55 19:51 19:52
Hanley, adj stop S3 06:24 07:39 08:12 08:40 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:24 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:56 19:52
Hanley, adj stop S6 06:25 07:39 08:12 08:41 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:25 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:25 18:57 19:53
Hanley, adj stop S7 06:24 07:39 08:11 08:40 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:54 11:24 11:59 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:24 16:24 17:04 17:33 17:59 18:24 18:56 19:52
Hanley, adj stop J1 06:25 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:59 12:25 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:24 16:24 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:25 18:57 19:53
Hanley Bus Station (stand U) 06:26 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:26 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:26 18:58 19:54
Hanley Bus Station (stand C) 06:26 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:26 12:01 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:55 15:26 16:26 17:06 17:35 18:01 18:26 18:58 19:54

Hanley - Werrington - Cheddleton - Leek ( - Buxton)

Hanley Bus Station (stand C) 06:15 06:15 07:00 07:00 07:30 07:30 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:30 18:30
Hanley, adj stop O 1 06:15 06:17 07:02 07:00 07:31 07:32 08:00 08:02 09:00 09:02 09:30 09:32 10:00 10:02 10:30 10:32 11:00 11:02 11:30 11:32 12:00 12:02 12:32 12:30 13:00 13:02 13:32 13:30 14:02 14:00 14:30 14:32 15:02 15:00 15:31 15:33 16:03 16:00 16:33 16:30 17:13 17:10 17:41 17:43 18:30 18:32
Hanley, adj St Ann Street 06:18 06:17 07:02 07:03 07:34 07:33 08:03 08:02 09:03 09:02 09:33 09:32 10:03 10:02 10:33 10:32 11:03 11:02 11:33 11:32 12:03 12:02 12:32 12:33 13:03 13:02 13:32 13:33 14:02 14:03 14:33 14:32 15:03 15:04 15:35 15:34 16:04 16:03 16:34 16:33 17:14 17:13 17:45 17:44 18:33 18:32
Hanley, adj Somerset Road 06:19 06:18 07:03 07:04 07:35 07:34 08:04 08:03 09:04 09:03 09:34 09:33 10:04 10:03 10:34 10:33 11:04 11:03 11:34 11:33 12:04 12:03 12:33 12:34 13:04 13:03 13:33 13:34 14:03 14:04 14:34 14:33 15:03 15:04 15:36 15:35 16:05 16:04 16:35 16:34 17:15 17:14 17:46 17:45 18:34 18:33
Hanley, opp Ivy House Road 06:19 06:18 07:03 07:04 07:36 07:35 08:04 08:03 09:04 09:03 09:34 09:33 10:04 10:03 10:34 10:33 11:04 11:03 11:34 11:33 12:04 12:03 12:33 12:34 13:04 13:03 13:33 13:34 14:03 14:04 14:34 14:33 15:04 15:05 15:37 15:36 16:06 16:04 16:36 16:34 17:16 17:14 17:47 17:46 18:34 18:34
Bucknall, adj New Finney Gardens 06:20 06:19 07:04 07:05 07:37 07:36 08:05 08:04 09:05 09:04 09:35 09:34 10:05 10:04 10:35 10:34 11:05 11:04 11:35 11:34 12:05 12:04 12:34 12:35 13:05 13:04 13:34 13:35 14:04 14:05 14:35 14:34 15:05 15:06 15:38 15:37 16:07 16:05 16:37 16:35 17:17 17:15 17:48 17:47 18:35 18:34
Bucknall, opp Trent Bridge 06:20 06:20 07:05 07:05 07:37 07:36 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:06 15:06 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:05 16:38 16:35 17:18 17:15 17:48 17:48 18:35 18:35
Bucknall, adj Northfleet Street 06:20 06:20 07:05 07:05 07:38 07:37 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:06 15:07 15:39 15:38 16:08 16:05 16:38 16:35 17:18 17:15 17:49 17:48 18:36 18:35
Bucknall, adj Central Avenue 06:21 06:21 07:06 07:06 07:39 07:38 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:07 15:08 15:40 15:39 16:09 16:06 16:39 16:36 17:19 17:16 17:50 17:49 18:36 18:36
Bucknall, adj Chapel Street 06:22 06:21 07:06 07:07 07:40 07:39 08:07 08:06 09:07 09:06 09:37 09:36 10:07 10:06 10:37 10:36 11:07 11:06 11:37 11:36 12:07 12:06 12:36 12:37 13:07 13:06 13:36 13:37 14:06 14:07 14:37 14:36 15:08 15:08 15:41 15:40 16:10 16:07 16:40 16:37 17:20 17:17 17:51 17:50
Bucknall, adj Werrington Road 18:37 18:37
Abbey Hulton, adj Bryant Road 18:37 18:37
Abbey Hulton, opp Granville Road 18:38 18:38
Abbey Hulton, opp Castle Grove 18:38 18:38
Abbey Hulton, opp Abbey Court 18:38 18:38
Abbey Hulton, adj Blakelow Road 18:39 18:39
Abbey Hulton, adj Hulton Road 18:40 18:40
Bucknall Hospital (opp) 18:41
Townsend, adj Eaves Lane 06:22 06:22 07:07 07:07 07:40 07:40 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:09 15:09 15:42 15:41 16:11 16:07 16:41 16:37 17:21 17:17 17:52 17:51 18:42 18:42
Townsend, adj Jessica Grove 06:23 06:23 07:08 07:08 07:41 07:41 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:10 15:10 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:08 16:43 16:38 17:23 17:18 17:53 17:53 18:42 18:43
Townsend, adj Brookhouse Lane 06:23 06:23 07:08 07:08 07:42 07:42 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:10 15:10 15:44 15:43 16:13 16:08 16:43 16:38 17:23 17:18 17:54 17:53 18:43 18:43
Ash Bank Road (o/s 19) 06:24 06:24 07:09 07:09 07:42 07:42 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:11 15:11 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:09 16:44 16:39 17:24 17:19 17:54 17:54 18:43 18:43
Ash Bank Road (adj 101) 06:25 06:25 07:10 07:10 07:43 07:43 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:12 15:12 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:10 16:45 16:40 17:25 17:20 17:55 17:55 18:44 18:44
Ash Bank Road (adj 72) 06:25 07:10 07:43 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:46 16:10 16:40 17:20 17:56 18:44
Ash Bank Road (o/s 165) 06:26 06:25 07:10 07:11 07:45 07:44 08:11 08:10 09:11 09:10 09:41 09:40 10:11 10:10 10:41 10:40 11:11 11:10 11:41 11:40 12:11 12:10 12:40 12:41 13:11 13:10 13:40 13:41 14:10 14:11 14:41 14:40 15:13 15:13 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:11 16:47 16:41 17:27 17:21 17:57 17:57 18:45 18:45
Ash Bank, adj The Lodge 06:26 06:26 07:11 07:11 07:45 07:45 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:13 15:14 15:48 15:47 16:17 16:11 16:47 16:41 17:27 17:21 17:58 17:57 18:45 18:45
Werrington, opp Clough Lane 06:27 06:27 07:12 07:12 07:46 07:46 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:14 15:14 15:49 15:48 16:18 16:12 16:48 16:42 17:28 17:22 17:59 17:58 18:46 18:46
Werrington, adj Washerwall Lane 06:28 06:28 07:13 07:13 07:47 07:47 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:16 15:15 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:13 16:50 16:43 17:30 17:23 18:00 18:00 18:47 18:47
Werrington, adj Post Office 06:29 06:29 07:14 07:14 07:49 07:49 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:17 15:17 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:14 16:52 16:44 17:32 17:24 18:02 18:02 18:48 18:48
Werrington, adj Rownall Road 06:29 06:29 07:14 07:14 07:50 07:50 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:18 15:18 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:14 16:53 16:44 17:33 17:24 18:03 18:03 18:48 18:48
Cellarhead, adj Southlowe Road 06:30 06:30 07:15 07:15 07:51 07:51 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:18 15:18 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:15 16:53 16:45 17:33 17:25 18:03 18:03 18:49 18:49
Cellarhead, adj Moorside High School 06:31 06:31 07:16 07:16 07:52 07:52 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:19 15:19 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:16 16:54 16:46 17:34 17:26 18:04 18:04 18:50 18:50
Cellarhead, opp The Bowling Green PH 06:31 07:16 07:53 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:05 18:50
Cellarhead, adj Heath Avenue 06:31 06:31 07:16 07:16 07:53 07:54 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:20 15:20 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:16 16:55 16:46 17:35 17:26 18:05 18:05 18:50 18:50
Wetley Rocks, adj Darleyshire Farm 06:32 06:32 07:17 07:17 07:55 07:55 08:17 08:17 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:21 15:21 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:17 16:56 16:47 17:36 17:27 18:06 18:06 18:51 18:51
Wetley Rocks, adj Oaklands Close 06:33 06:34 07:19 07:18 07:57 07:57 08:18 08:19 09:18 09:19 09:48 09:49 10:18 10:19 10:48 10:49 11:18 11:19 11:48 11:49 12:18 12:19 12:49 12:48 13:18 13:19 13:49 13:48 14:19 14:18 14:48 14:49 15:23 15:22 15:57 15:58 16:28 16:18 16:58 16:48 17:38 17:28 18:07 18:08 18:52 18:53
Wetley Rocks Main Road (Opp 46) 06:34 06:34 07:19 07:19 07:58 07:58 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:23 15:23 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:19 16:58 16:49 17:38 17:29 18:08 18:08 18:53 18:53
Wetley Rocks, adj Powys Arms 06:34 06:34 07:19 07:19 07:59 07:59 08:19 08:19 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:24 15:24 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:19 16:59 16:49 17:39 17:29 18:09 18:09 18:53 18:53
Wetley Rocks, adj Barns Farm 06:35 06:35 07:20 07:20 07:59 07:59 08:20 08:20 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:24 15:24 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:20 16:59 16:50 17:39 17:30 18:09 18:09 18:54 18:54
Wetley Rocks, opp Felthouse Lane 06:36 06:36 07:21 07:21 08:01 08:01 08:21 08:21 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:26 15:26 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:21 17:01 16:51 17:41 17:31 18:11 18:11 18:55 18:55
Cheddleton, adj Heath House 06:37 06:37 07:22 07:22 08:03 08:03 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:27 15:27 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:22 17:02 16:52 17:42 17:32 18:12 18:12 18:56 18:56
Cheddleton, opp Ashcome Park 06:38 06:38 07:23 07:23 08:04 08:04 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:28 15:28 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:23 17:03 16:53 17:43 17:33 18:13 18:13 18:57 18:57
Cheddleton, opp The Avenue 06:39 06:39 07:24 07:24 08:06 08:06 08:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:29 15:29 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:24 17:04 16:54 17:44 17:34 18:14 18:14 18:58 18:58
Cheddleton, nr Station Road 06:40 06:40 07:25 07:25 08:07 08:07 08:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:30 15:30 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:25 17:05 16:55 17:45 17:35 18:15 18:15 18:59 18:59
Cheddleton, adj Ashcombe Centre 06:41 07:26 08:08 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:16 19:00
Cheddleton, opp West Drive 06:42 07:27 08:09 08:28 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:28 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 12:58 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47 18:17 19:01
Cheddleton Heath, adj Leek Road 06:43 06:44 07:29 07:28 08:10 08:11 08:29 08:29 09:28 09:29 09:58 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:58 10:59 11:28 11:29 11:58 11:59 12:28 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:28 13:29 13:59 13:58 14:29 14:28 14:58 14:59 15:34 15:34 16:08 16:09 16:39 16:28 17:09 16:58 17:49 17:38 18:18 18:19 19:02 19:03
Leekbrook, opp Travellers Rest PH 06:45 06:45 07:30 07:30 08:12 08:12 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:35 15:35 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:30 17:10 17:00 17:50 17:40 18:20 18:20 19:04 19:04
Leekbrook Way (adj) 06:45 06:46 07:31 07:30 08:12 08:13 08:31 08:31 09:30 09:31 10:00 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:00 11:01 11:30 11:31 12:00 12:01 12:30 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:30 13:31 14:01 14:00 14:31 14:30 15:00 15:01 15:36 15:36 16:10 16:11 16:41 16:30 17:11 17:00 17:51 17:40 18:20 18:21 19:04 19:05
Leekbrook, opp Birchall Lane 06:47 06:48 07:33 07:32 08:14 08:15 08:33 08:33 09:32 09:33 10:02 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:02 11:03 11:32 11:33 12:02 12:03 12:32 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:32 13:33 14:03 14:02 14:33 14:32 15:02 15:03 15:38 15:38 16:12 16:13 16:43 16:32 17:13 17:02 17:53 17:42 18:22 18:23 19:06 19:07
Barnfields, opp Sandybrook Lane 06:48 06:49 07:34 07:33 08:15 08:16 08:34 08:34 09:33 09:34 10:03 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:03 11:04 11:33 11:34 12:03 12:04 12:33 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:33 13:34 14:04 14:03 14:34 14:33 15:03 15:04 15:39 15:39 16:13 16:14 16:44 16:33 17:14 17:03 17:54 17:43 18:23 18:24 19:07 19:08
Barnfields, adj Britannia Head Office 06:49 06:49 07:34 07:34 08:16 08:16 08:35 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:35 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:05 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:39 15:40 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:34 17:14 17:04 17:54 17:44 18:24 18:24 19:08 19:08
Leek, opp Ashenhurst Way 06:50 06:50 07:35 07:35 08:17 08:17 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:40 15:40 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:35 17:15 17:05 17:55 17:45 18:25 18:25 19:09 19:09
Leek, adj Selbourne Road 06:51 06:51 07:36 07:36 08:18 08:18 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:41 15:41 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:36 17:16 17:06 17:56 17:46 18:26 18:26 19:10 19:10
Leek, opp Brook Street 06:51 06:51 07:36 07:36 08:18 08:18 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:41 15:41 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:36 17:16 17:06 17:56 17:46 18:26 18:26 19:10 19:10
Leek, adj Bus Station 06:53 06:53 07:38 07:38 08:20 08:20 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:43 15:43 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:38 17:18 17:08 17:58 17:48 18:28 18:28 19:12 19:12
Leek, adj Bus Station 07:05 08:40 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:40 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:10 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:45 16:50 17:20 18:00
Leek Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:05 08:40 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:40 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:10 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:45 16:55 17:25 18:00
Leek, adj Parker Street 07:06 07:06 08:40 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:40 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:10 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:45 16:56 16:51 17:26 17:21 18:01 18:01
Leek, adj Ashbourne Road 07:06 07:06 08:40 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:40 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:10 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:45 16:56 16:51 17:26 17:21 18:01 18:01
Ball Haye Green, opp Leek County High School 07:07 07:07 08:40 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:40 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:10 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:45 16:57 16:52 17:27 17:22 18:02 18:02
Ball Haye Green, opp Buxton Road 07:08 07:08 08:40 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:40 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:10 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:45 16:58 16:53 17:28 17:23 18:03 18:03
Ball Haye Green, adj The Crescent 07:08 07:09 08:40 08:54 08:53 09:53 09:54 10:23 10:24 10:40 11:53 11:54 12:23 12:24 12:53 12:54 13:10 14:24 14:23 14:54 14:53 15:23 15:24 15:45 16:59 16:53 17:29 17:23 18:04 18:03
Haregate, adj Horsecroft Crescent 07:10 07:10 08:41 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:41 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:11 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:46 17:00 16:55 17:30 17:25 18:05 18:05
Leek, opp Osborne Street 08:41 08:41 10:41 10:41 13:11 13:11 15:46 15:46
Leek, opp Woodfield Court 08:41 08:42 10:41 10:42 13:12 13:11 15:47 15:46
Leekbrook Way (nr) 08:44 10:44 13:14 15:49
Leek, adj Novi Lane 08:47 08:43 10:47 10:43 13:13 13:17 15:48 15:52
Leek, opp Thorncliffe Road 08:47 08:43 10:47 10:43 13:13 13:17 15:48 15:52
Blackshaw Moor, adj Three Horseshoes Inn PH 08:49 08:49 10:49 10:49 13:19 13:19 15:54 15:54
Upper Hulme, adj Old Buxton Road 08:50 08:50 10:50 10:50 13:20 13:20 15:55 15:55
Royal Cottage, opp Winking Man PH 08:53 08:53 10:53 10:53 13:23 13:23 15:58 15:58
Flash, opp Travellers Rest PH 08:58 08:58 10:58 10:58 13:28 13:28 16:03 16:03
Ladmanlow, adj Cisterns Clough 09:00 09:00 11:00 11:00 13:30 13:30 16:05 16:05
Ladmanlow, opp Grinlow Road 09:02 09:02 11:02 11:02 13:32 13:32 16:07 16:07
Ladmanlow, adj Leek Road 09:03 09:03 11:03 11:03 13:33 13:33 16:08 16:08
Burbage, opp Holmfield 09:03 09:03 11:03 11:03 13:33 13:33 16:08 16:08
Burbage, adj Christ Church 09:04 09:04 11:04 11:04 13:34 13:34 16:09 16:09
Buxton, adj Bishops Lane 09:04 09:04 11:04 11:04 13:34 13:34 16:09 16:09
Buxton, adj Park Road 09:06 09:06 11:06 11:06 13:36 13:36 16:11 16:11
Buxton, opp Pavilion Gardens 09:07 09:07 11:07 11:07 13:37 13:37 16:12 16:12
Buxton Terrace Road (S-bound) 09:08 09:08 11:08 11:08 13:38 13:38 16:13 16:13
Buxton Market Place (Stop E) 09:09 11:09 13:39 16:14
Buxton Market Place (Stop A) 09:09 11:09 13:39 16:14
Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
Operates via Abbey Hulton

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

D & G Bus