🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

163 - Manchester - Bury via Middleton, Langley

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

Bury - Manchester via Middleton, Langley

163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163
Bury Interchange (Stand B) 07:05 07:05 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:15 18:15 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23 21:23 21:23
Bury Market (Stop EE) 07:05 07:05 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 18:16 18:16 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23 21:23 21:23
Bury Rochdale Road (Stop CC) 07:06 07:06 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 18:16 18:16 19:24 19:24 20:24 20:24 21:24 21:24
Bury, opp Iceland 07:07 07:07 07:37 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:32 09:32 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:18 18:18 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25 21:25 21:25
Openshaw Park, opp Pimhole Rd 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:18 18:18 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26
Openshaw Park, o/s Roach Hotel 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:33 09:33 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:19 18:19 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26
Openshaw Park (opp) 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:19 18:19 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26
Heap Bridge (at) 07:10 07:10 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:35 09:35 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:21 18:21 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28 21:28 21:28
Heap Bridge Primary Sch (o/s) 07:11 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:22 18:22 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29
Darn Hill, opp Moss Hall Rd 07:12 07:12 07:42 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38 18:23 18:23 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30 21:30 21:30
Darn Hill, opp Sussex Ave 07:13 07:13 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:38 09:38 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 18:24 18:24 19:31 19:31 20:31 20:31 21:31 21:31
Darn Hill, nr Bury Old Rd 07:14 07:14 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:40 09:40 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:26 18:26 19:32 19:32 20:32 20:32 21:32 21:32
Darn Hill Sutherland Rd (cnr) 07:15 07:15 07:45 07:45 08:15 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:41 09:41 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:27 18:27 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:33 21:33
Darn Hill, by Lewis Dr 07:16 07:16 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:42 09:42 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:28 18:28 19:34 19:34 20:34 20:34 21:34 21:34
Darn Hill, nr Lochawe Cl 07:17 07:17 07:47 07:47 08:17 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:43 09:43 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:29 18:29 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:35 21:35
Darn Hill, nr Birnham Gr 07:17 07:17 07:47 07:47 08:17 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:43 09:43 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:29 18:29 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:35 21:35
Heywood, nr Balmoral Dr 07:18 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:44 09:44 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:30 18:30 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 21:36 21:36
Heywood, nr Argyle Cres 07:19 07:19 07:49 07:49 08:19 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:45 09:45 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:31 18:31 19:37 19:37 20:37 20:37 21:37 21:37
Heywood, opp Seymour St 07:20 07:20 07:50 07:50 08:20 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:46 09:46 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:32 18:32 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38 21:38 21:38
Heywood, opp Mellor Brow 07:21 07:21 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:47 09:47 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:33 18:33 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39
Heywood, opp Pilsworth Rd 07:21 07:21 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:47 09:47 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:33 18:33 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39
Heywood, opp St. James St 07:21 07:21 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:47 09:47 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:33 18:33 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39
Heywood Market St (Stop C) 07:22 07:22 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:48 09:48 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:34 18:34 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40 21:40 21:40
Heywood Library (Stop E) 07:23 07:23 07:53 07:53 08:23 08:23 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:49 09:49 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:35 18:35 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41 21:41 21:41
Heywood, opp Hardfield St 07:23 07:23 07:53 07:53 08:23 08:23 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:49 09:49 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:35 18:35 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41 21:41 21:41
Heywood, opp Burns St 07:24 07:24 07:54 07:54 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:50 09:50 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:36 18:36 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42
Heywood, opp Hopwood P.O. 07:24 07:24 07:54 07:54 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:50 09:50 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:36 18:36 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42
Hopwood, nr Middleton Rd 07:25 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:51 09:51 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:37 18:37 19:43 19:43 20:43 20:43 21:43 21:43
Hopwood, nr Coronation Ave 07:26 07:26 07:56 07:56 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:52 09:52 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:53 17:53 18:38 18:38 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44
Hopwood, nr Middleton Rd 07:26 07:26 07:56 07:56 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:52 09:52 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:38 18:38 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44
Hopwood, o/s Fire Stn 07:27 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:53 09:53 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:39 18:39 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45
Hopwood, opp Lenten Gr 07:27 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:53 09:53 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:39 18:39 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45
Hollins, nr Oaken Bank Rd 07:29 07:29 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:55 09:55 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:41 18:41 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47 21:47 21:47
Hollins, opp Langley Ln 07:31 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 09:57 09:57 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:43 18:43 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49
Hollins, nr Whalley Rd 07:31 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 09:57 09:57 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:43 18:43 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49
Langley, opp Newby Dr 07:31 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 09:57 09:57 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:43 18:43 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49
Langley, opp Langdale Dr 07:32 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 09:58 09:58 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:44 18:44 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49
Langley, opp Bonscale Cres 07:32 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 09:58 09:58 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:44 18:44 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50
Langley, nr Burnside Cres 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 09:59 09:59 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:44 18:44 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50
Langley, opp Causey Dr 07:34 07:34 08:04 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:00 10:00 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:45 18:45 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 21:51 21:51
Langley, nr Windermere Rd 07:34 07:34 08:04 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:00 10:00 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:46 18:46 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52
Langley, nr Mosedale Rd 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:01 10:01 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:46 18:46 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52
Langley, opp Our Lady's Church 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:01 10:01 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:47 18:47 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52
Langley, opp Post Office 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:02 10:02 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:47 18:47 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53
Langley, opp Fairfield Rd 07:37 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:03 10:03 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:48 18:48 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53
Middleton, nr Chapel St 07:37 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:03 10:03 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:48 18:48 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53
Middleton Bus Station (Stand M) 07:37 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:03 10:03 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:48 18:48 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53
Middleton Bus Station (Stand M) 07:39 07:39 08:09 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:08 10:08 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:50 18:50 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54
Middleton, nr Mill Fold Rd 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:09 10:09 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:51 18:51 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55
Alkrington, nr Mount Rd 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:10 10:10 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:52 18:52 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 21:56 21:56
Alkrington, nr Kingsway 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:11 10:11 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:13 18:52 18:52 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 21:56 21:56
Alkrington, opp Woodlands Way 07:42 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:11 10:11 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:13 18:53 18:53 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57 21:57 21:57
Alkrington, nr Mainway 07:42 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:12 10:12 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14 18:53 18:53 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57 21:57 21:57
Alkrington, nr Mossway 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:13 10:13 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:15 18:54 18:54 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58
Higher Blackley Victoria Ave (Stop D) 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:14 10:14 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:16 18:16 18:55 18:55 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59
Higher Blackley, opp Hilldale Ave 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:14 10:14 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:16 18:16 18:55 18:55 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59
Blackley, o/s Dam Head Medical Ctr 07:45 07:45 08:15 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:15 10:15 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17 18:56 18:56 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Blackley, opp Lion Brow 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:16 10:16 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:18 18:18 18:57 18:57 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00
Blackley, nr Charlestown Rd 07:47 07:47 08:17 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:17 10:17 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:19 18:19 18:58 18:58 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01
Blackley, opp Old Rd 07:48 07:48 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:18 10:18 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 18:59 18:59 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02
Blackley, nr Parkmount Rd 07:48 07:48 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:18 10:18 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 18:59 18:59 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:03
Harpurhey Moston Ln (Stop D) 07:49 07:49 08:19 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:19 10:19 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:21 18:21 19:00 19:00 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04 22:04 22:04
Harpurhey, nr Oak Bank 07:50 07:50 08:20 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:20 10:20 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:22 18:22 19:01 19:01 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04 22:04 22:04
Harpurhey Rd (nr) 07:50 07:50 08:20 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:20 10:20 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:22 18:22 19:01 19:01 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04 22:04 22:04
Queens Park, o/s Harpurhey P.O. 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:21 10:21 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:53 17:53 18:23 18:23 19:02 19:02 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 22:05 22:05
Queens Park (opp) 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:22 10:22 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:24 18:24 19:03 19:03 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06
Collyhurst Queens Rd (Stop F) 07:53 07:53 08:23 08:23 08:53 08:53 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:23 10:23 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:25 18:25 19:04 19:04 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07
Collyhurst, nr Eggington St 07:53 07:53 08:23 08:23 08:53 08:53 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:23 10:23 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:26 18:26 19:04 19:04 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07
Collyhurst, nr Whitley Rd 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:27 18:27 19:05 19:05 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08 22:08 22:08
Newtown, nr Osborne St 07:56 07:56 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:29 18:29 19:06 19:06 20:09 20:09 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09
Newtown, nr Livesey St 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30 19:07 19:07 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 22:10 22:10
Newtown, nr Moorhead St 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:27 10:27 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:31 18:31 19:08 19:08 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11
Newtown, nr Thompson St 07:58 07:58 08:28 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:32 18:32 19:08 19:08 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11
Shudehill Thomas St (Stop Nn) 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33 19:09 19:09 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12 22:12 22:12
Manchester Turner St (Stop NZ) 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:34 18:34 19:10 19:10 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CA) 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:34 18:34 19:10 19:10 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13
Piccadilly Gardens Oldham Street (Stop A) 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:34 18:34 19:10 19:10 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13

Manchester - Bury via Middleton, Langley

163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163 163
Piccadilly Gardens Oldham Street (Stop A) 08:20 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 18:50 18:50 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23 21:23 21:23 22:23 22:23
Manchester The Unicorn (Stop CB) 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:21 18:21 18:51 18:51 19:24 19:24 20:24 20:24 21:24 21:24 22:24 22:24
Shudehill Mayes St (Stop NM) 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:53 17:53 18:23 18:23 18:53 18:53 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:25 21:25 22:25 22:25
Newtown, nr Angel St 08:23 08:23 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:24 18:24 18:54 18:54 19:27 19:27 20:27 20:27 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:26
Newtown, nr Gould St 08:23 08:23 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:24 18:24 18:54 18:54 19:27 19:27 20:27 20:27 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:26
Newtown, nr Peary St 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28 21:27 21:27 22:27 22:27
Newtown, opp Livesey St 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:26 18:26 18:56 18:56 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29 21:27 21:27 22:27 22:27
Newtown, opp Osborne St 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:27 18:27 18:57 18:57 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30 21:28 21:28 22:28 22:28
Collyhurst St (nr) 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:28 18:28 18:58 18:58 19:31 19:31 20:31 20:31 21:29 21:29 22:29 22:29
Collyhurst, opp Paget St 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30 19:00 19:00 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:30 21:30 22:30 22:30
Queens Park Queens Rd (Stop C) 08:29 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:32 18:32 19:02 19:02 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:32 21:32 22:32 22:32
Queens Park, opp Lathbury Rd 08:29 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:32 18:32 19:02 19:02 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:32 21:32 22:32 22:32
Harpurhey Rd (nr) 08:29 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:32 21:32 22:32 22:32
Harpurhey, nr Pleasant St 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:33
Harpurhey, opp Christ Church 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:34 18:34 19:04 19:04 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:33
Blackley Moston Ln (Stop A) 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35 19:05 19:05 19:37 19:37 20:37 20:37 21:34 21:34 22:34 22:34
Blackley, nr Cumberland Rd 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:32 10:32 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35 19:05 19:05 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38 21:34 21:34 22:34 22:34
Blackley, nr Old Rd 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:06 18:06 18:36 18:36 19:06 19:06 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38 21:35 21:35 22:35 22:35
Blackley, opp Charlestown Rd 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38 18:07 18:07 18:37 18:37 19:07 19:07 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39 21:36 21:36 22:36 22:36
Blackley, nr Lion Brow 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:34 10:34 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 18:08 18:08 18:38 18:38 19:08 19:08 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40 21:36 21:36 22:36 22:36
Blackley, opp Dam Head Medical Ctr 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:08 18:08 18:38 18:38 19:08 19:08 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40 21:37 21:37 22:37 22:37
Higher Blackley, nr Hilldale Ave 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:35 10:35 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:09 18:09 18:39 18:39 19:09 19:09 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41 21:37 21:37 22:37 22:37
Higher Blackley Victoria Ave (Stop C) 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:36 10:36 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:10 18:10 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 21:38 21:38 22:38 22:38
Alkrington, opp Mossway 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:36 10:36 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:10 18:10 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 21:38 21:38 22:38 22:38
Alkrington, opp Moss Ln 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:37 10:37 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:11 18:11 18:41 18:41 19:11 19:11 19:43 19:43 20:43 20:43 21:39 21:39 22:39 22:39
Alkrington, nr Woodlands Way 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:38 10:38 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:12 18:12 18:42 18:42 19:12 19:12 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 21:39 21:39 22:39 22:39
Alkrington, opp Kingsway 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:38 10:38 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:12 18:12 18:42 18:42 19:12 19:12 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 21:40 21:40 22:40 22:40
Alkrington, opp Mount Rd 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:39 10:39 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:13 18:13 18:43 18:43 19:13 19:13 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45 21:40 21:40 22:40 22:40
Middleton, opp Mill Fold Rd 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:40 10:40 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:14 18:14 18:44 18:44 19:14 19:14 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 21:41 21:41 22:41 22:41
Middleton Bus Station (Stand B) 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:41 10:41 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:15 18:15 18:45 18:45 19:15 19:15 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47 21:42 21:42 22:42 22:42
Middleton Bus Station (Stand B) 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:43 10:43 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:17 18:17 18:47 18:47 19:17 19:17 19:49 19:49 20:48 20:48 21:43 21:43 22:43 22:43
Middleton, nr Long St 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:44 10:44 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:18 18:18 18:48 18:48 19:18 19:18 19:50 19:50 20:49 20:49 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:44
Middleton, opp Eastway 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:44 10:44 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:18 18:18 18:48 18:48 19:18 19:18 19:50 19:50 20:49 20:49 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:44
Middleton, nr East View 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:45 10:45 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:19 18:19 18:49 18:49 19:19 19:19 19:50 19:50 20:49 20:49 21:45 21:45 22:45 22:45
Middleton, nr Eastway 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:45 10:45 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:19 18:19 18:49 18:49 19:19 19:19 19:51 19:51 20:50 20:50 21:45 21:45 22:45 22:45
Langley, nr Fairfield Rd 08:45 08:45 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:46 10:46 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:20 18:20 18:50 18:50 19:20 19:20 19:51 19:51 20:50 20:50 21:46 21:46 22:46 22:46
Langley, o/s Post Office 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:48 10:48 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:21 18:21 18:51 18:51 19:21 19:21 19:52 19:52 20:51 20:51 21:47 21:47 22:47 22:47
Langley, o/s Medical Ctr 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:49 10:49 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:22 18:22 18:52 18:52 19:22 19:22 19:53 19:53 20:52 20:52 21:48 21:48 22:48 22:48
Langley, opp Mosedale Rd 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:49 10:49 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:23 18:23 18:53 18:53 19:23 19:23 19:53 19:53 20:52 20:52 21:49 21:49 22:49 22:49
Langley, nr Causey Dr 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:50 10:50 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:23 18:23 18:53 18:53 19:23 19:23 19:54 19:54 20:53 20:53 21:49 21:49 22:49 22:49
Langley, nr Causey Dr 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:51 10:51 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:24 18:24 18:54 18:54 19:24 19:24 19:55 19:55 20:54 20:54 21:50 21:50 22:50 22:50
Langley, opp Burnside Cres 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:52 10:52 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55 19:25 19:25 19:55 19:55 20:54 20:54 21:51 21:51 22:51 22:51
Langley, nr Bonscale Cres 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:53 10:53 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:26 18:26 18:56 18:56 19:26 19:26 19:56 19:56 20:55 20:55 21:52 21:52 22:52 22:52
Langley, adj Windermere Rd 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:53 10:53 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:26 18:26 18:56 18:56 19:26 19:26 19:56 19:56 20:55 20:55 21:52 21:52 22:52 22:52
Langley, nr Hollin Ln 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:53 10:53 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:27 18:27 18:57 18:57 19:27 19:27 19:57 19:57 20:56 20:56 21:53 21:53 22:53 22:53
Hollins, opp Whalley Rd 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:54 10:54 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:27 18:27 18:57 18:57 19:27 19:27 19:57 19:57 20:56 20:56 21:53 21:53 22:53 22:53
Hollins, nr Langley Ln 08:53 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:55 10:55 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:28 18:28 18:58 18:58 19:28 19:28 19:58 19:58 20:57 20:57 21:54 21:54 22:54 22:54
Hollins, opp Oaken Bank 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:57 10:57 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:30 18:30 19:00 19:00 19:30 19:30 20:00 20:00 20:59 20:59 21:56 21:56 22:56 22:56
Hopwood, nr Lenten Gr 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:59 10:59 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:31 18:31 19:01 19:01 19:31 19:31 20:01 20:01 21:00 21:00 21:57 21:57 22:57 22:57
Hopwood, nr Coronation Ave 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:59 10:59 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:31 18:31 19:01 19:01 19:31 19:31 20:01 20:01 21:00 21:00 21:57 21:57 22:57 22:57
Hopwood, nr Manchester Rd 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 11:00 11:00 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06 18:32 18:32 19:02 19:02 19:32 19:32 20:02 20:02 21:01 21:01 21:58 21:58 22:58 22:58
Hopwood, opp Coronation Ave 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 11:01 11:01 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03 19:33 19:33 20:03 20:03 21:02 21:02 21:59 21:59 22:59 22:59
Hopwood, opp Middleton Rd 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 11:01 11:01 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03 19:33 19:33 20:03 20:03 21:02 21:02 21:59 21:59 22:59 22:59
Heywood, nr Walton St 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 11:02 11:02 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38 18:08 18:08 18:34 18:34 19:04 19:04 19:34 19:34 20:04 20:04 21:03 21:03 22:00 22:00 23:00 23:00
Heywood, nr Mount St 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 11:03 11:03 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09 18:34 18:34 19:04 19:04 19:34 19:34 20:04 20:04 21:03 21:03 22:00 22:00 23:00 23:00
Heywood, nr Hardfield St 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:04 11:04 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:35 18:35 19:05 19:05 19:35 19:35 20:05 20:05 21:04 21:04 22:01 22:01 23:01 23:01
Heywood Library (Stop G) 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:05 11:05 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:36 18:36 19:06 19:06 19:36 19:36 20:06 20:06 21:05 21:05 22:02 22:02 23:02 23:02
Heywood Hill St (Stop A) 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:05 11:05 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:36 18:36 19:06 19:06 19:36 19:36 20:06 20:06 21:05 21:05 22:02 22:02 23:02 23:02
Heywood, nr St. James St 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:06 11:06 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:37 18:37 19:07 19:07 19:37 19:37 20:07 20:07 21:06 21:06 22:02 22:02 23:02 23:02
Heywood, nr Pilsworth Rd 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:06 11:06 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:37 18:37 19:07 19:07 19:37 19:37 20:07 20:07 21:06 21:06 22:02 22:02 23:02 23:02
Heywood, nr Mellor Brow 09:02 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:06 11:06 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:37 18:37 19:07 19:07 19:37 19:37 20:07 20:07 21:06 21:06 22:03 22:03 23:03 23:03
Heywood, nr Seymour St 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:07 11:07 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:13 18:38 18:38 19:08 19:08 19:38 19:38 20:08 20:08 21:07 21:07 22:03 22:03 23:03 23:03
Heywood, nr Unity St 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:08 11:08 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14 18:39 18:39 19:09 19:09 19:39 19:39 20:09 20:09 21:08 21:08 22:04 22:04 23:04 23:04
Heywood, opp Balmoral Dr 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:09 11:09 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:15 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10 19:40 19:40 20:10 20:10 21:09 21:09 22:04 22:04 23:04 23:04
Darn Hill, opp Birnham Gr 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:11 11:11 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17 18:42 18:42 19:12 19:12 19:42 19:42 20:12 20:12 21:10 21:10 22:05 22:05 23:05 23:05
Darn Hill, opp Lochawe Cl 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:11 11:11 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17 18:42 18:42 19:12 19:12 19:42 19:42 20:12 20:12 21:11 21:11 22:05 22:05 23:05 23:05
Darn Hill, adj Lewis Dr 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:12 11:12 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:18 18:18 18:43 18:43 19:13 19:13 19:43 19:43 20:13 20:13 21:12 21:12 22:06 22:06 23:06 23:06
Darn Hill, by Sutherland Rd 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:14 11:14 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:20 18:20 18:45 18:45 19:15 19:15 19:45 19:45 20:15 20:15 21:13 21:13 22:07 22:07 23:07 23:07
Darn Hill, adj Bury Old Rd 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:14 11:15 11:47 11:48 12:17 12:18 12:50 12:51 13:20 13:21 13:51 13:50 14:20 14:21 14:50 14:51 15:20 15:21 15:50 15:51 16:20 16:21 16:50 16:51 17:21 17:20 17:50 17:51 18:21 18:20 18:45 18:45 19:15 19:15 19:45 19:45 20:16 20:15 21:13 21:13 22:07 22:07 23:07 23:07
Darn Hill, nr Sussex Ave 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:16 11:16 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:22 18:22 18:47 18:47 19:17 19:17 19:47 19:47 20:17 20:17 21:15 21:15 22:09 22:08 23:08 23:09
Darn Hill, nr Moss Hall Rd 09:10 09:11 09:41 09:40 10:11 10:10 10:40 10:41 11:17 11:17 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:53 17:53 18:23 18:23 18:47 18:48 19:17 19:18 19:47 19:48 20:18 20:18 21:15 21:16 22:10 22:09 23:09 23:10
Heap Bridge Primary Sch (opp) 09:11 09:12 09:42 09:41 10:12 10:11 10:41 10:42 11:18 11:18 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:24 18:24 18:48 18:49 19:18 19:19 19:48 19:49 20:19 20:19 21:16 21:17 22:10 22:10 23:10 23:10
Heap Bridge (adj) 09:12 09:13 09:43 09:42 10:13 10:12 10:42 10:43 11:19 11:20 11:52 11:53 12:22 12:23 12:55 12:56 13:25 13:26 13:56 13:55 14:25 14:26 14:55 14:56 15:25 15:26 15:55 15:56 16:25 16:26 16:55 16:56 17:26 17:25 17:55 17:56 18:26 18:25 18:49 18:50 19:19 19:20 19:49 19:50 20:21 20:20 21:17 21:18 22:12 22:11 23:11 23:12
Openshaw Park (nr) 09:14 09:15 09:45 09:44 10:15 10:14 10:44 10:45 11:20 11:21 11:53 11:54 12:23 12:24 12:56 12:57 13:26 13:27 13:57 13:56 14:26 14:27 14:56 14:57 15:26 15:27 15:56 15:57 16:26 16:27 16:56 16:57 17:27 17:26 17:56 17:57 18:27 18:26 18:51 18:52 19:21 19:22 19:51 19:52 20:22 20:21 21:19 21:20 22:13 22:12 23:12 23:13
Openshaw Park, opp Roach Hotel 09:14 09:15 09:45 09:44 10:15 10:14 10:44 10:45 11:21 11:22 11:54 11:55 12:24 12:25 12:57 12:58 13:27 13:28 13:58 13:57 14:27 14:28 14:57 14:58 15:27 15:28 15:57 15:58 16:27 16:28 16:57 16:58 17:28 17:27 17:57 17:58 18:28 18:27 18:51 18:52 19:21 19:22 19:51 19:52 20:23 20:22 21:19 21:20 22:14 22:13 23:13 23:14
Openshaw Park, nr Pimhole Rd 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:21 11:22 11:54 11:55 12:24 12:25 12:57 12:58 13:27 13:28 13:58 13:57 14:27 14:28 14:57 14:58 15:27 15:28 15:57 15:58 16:27 16:28 16:57 16:58 17:28 17:27 17:57 17:58 18:28 18:27 18:52 18:52 19:22 19:22 19:52 19:52 20:23 20:22 21:20 21:20 22:14 22:13 23:13 23:14
Bury, o/s Iceland 09:15 09:16 09:46 09:45 10:16 10:15 10:45 10:46 11:22 11:23 11:55 11:56 12:25 12:26 12:58 12:59 13:28 13:29 13:59 13:58 14:28 14:29 14:58 14:59 15:28 15:29 15:58 15:59 16:28 16:29 16:58 16:59 17:29 17:28 17:58 17:59 18:29 18:28 18:52 18:53 19:22 19:23 19:52 19:53 20:24 20:23 21:20 21:21 22:14 22:14 23:14 23:14
Bury, opp Robin Hood 09:16 09:17 09:47 09:46 10:17 10:16 10:46 10:47 11:22 11:23 11:55 11:56 12:25 12:26 12:58 12:59 13:28 13:29 13:59 13:58 14:28 14:29 14:58 14:59 15:28 15:29 15:58 15:59 16:28 16:29 16:58 16:59 17:29 17:28 17:58 17:59 18:29 18:28 18:53 18:54 19:23 19:24 19:53 19:54 20:24 20:23 21:21 21:22 22:15 22:14 23:14 23:15
Bury Rochdale Rd (Stop BB) 09:16 09:17 09:47 09:46 10:17 10:16 10:46 10:47 11:23 11:24 11:56 11:57 12:26 12:27 12:59 13:00 13:29 13:30 14:00 13:59 14:29 14:30 14:59 15:00 15:29 15:30 15:59 16:00 16:29 16:30 16:59 17:00 17:30 17:29 17:59 18:00 18:30 18:29 18:53 18:54 19:23 19:24 19:53 19:54 20:25 20:24 21:21 21:22 22:15 22:15 23:15 23:15
Bury Retail Park (Stop Dd) 09:17 09:18 09:48 09:47 10:18 10:17 10:47 10:48 11:23 11:25 11:56 11:58 12:26 12:28 12:59 13:01 13:29 13:31 14:01 13:59 14:29 14:31 14:59 15:01 15:29 15:31 15:59 16:01 16:29 16:31 16:59 17:01 17:31 17:29 17:59 18:01 18:31 18:29 18:54 18:55 19:24 19:25 19:54 19:55 20:26 20:24 21:22 21:23 22:16 22:15 23:15 23:16
Bury Interchange (W-entrance) 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:27 11:27 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:33 18:33 18:57 18:57 19:27 19:27 19:57 19:57 20:28 20:28 21:25 21:25 22:18 22:18 23:18 23:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West