bustimes.org

18 - Coventry City Centre - Tile Hill South

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Tile Hill South - Coventry City Centre

Tile Hill South, after Station Avenue 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:27 then every 15 minutes until 09:12 then every 20 minutes until 15:32 15:47 then every 30 minutes until 17:47 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:54 then hourly until 22:54
Tile Hill South, adj Torrington Avenue 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:27 09:12 15:32 15:47 17:47 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:54 22:54
Tile Hill South, after Tile Hill Rail Station 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:28 09:13 15:33 15:48 17:48 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:55 22:55
Tile Hill South, opp Dalmeny Rd 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:28 09:13 15:33 15:48 17:48 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:55 22:55
Tile Hill South, opp Marina Close 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:30 09:15 15:35 15:50 17:50 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:56 22:56
Westwood Heath, adj Bradney Green 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:30 09:15 15:35 15:50 17:50 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 22:57
Westwood Heath, adj Warren Green 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:31 09:16 15:36 15:51 17:51 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:58 22:58
Westwood Heath, adj Marler Rd 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 09:17 15:37 15:52 17:52 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:58 22:58
Westwood Business Park, adj Wolfe Rd 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:32 09:17 15:37 15:52 17:52 18:32 18:59 19:29 19:59 22:59
Westwood Business Park, opp Ten Shilling Wood 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:33 09:18 15:38 15:53 17:53 18:32 18:59 19:29 19:59 22:59
Westwood Business Park, after Mitchell Ave 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:33 09:18 15:38 15:53 17:53 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:00 23:00
Westwood Business Park, adj Wendiburgh St 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 09:20 15:40 15:55 17:55 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01
Canley, opp John Ross Ave 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:36 09:21 15:41 15:56 17:56 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:02
Canley, on Prior Deram Walk 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:37 09:22 15:42 15:57 17:57 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
Canley, after Silver Birch Ave 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:38 09:23 15:43 15:58 17:58 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
Whoberley, adj Torrington Avenue 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 09:25 15:45 16:00 18:00 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:05
Whoberley, adj Vanguard Ave 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 09:28 15:48 16:03 18:03 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07
Hearsall Common, opp Business Park 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:44 09:29 15:49 16:04 18:04 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08
Hearsall Common, opp BRd Lane 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:45 09:30 15:50 16:05 18:05 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09
Hearsall Common (before) 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:46 09:31 15:51 16:06 18:06 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10
Spon End, adj Queensland Avenue 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:49 09:34 15:54 16:09 18:09 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Spon End, opp Farman Rd 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:50 09:35 15:55 16:10 18:10 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Spon End, after The Arches 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:51 09:36 15:56 16:11 18:11 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Spon End, opp Albany Rd 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:53 09:38 15:58 16:13 18:13 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:55 09:40 16:00 16:15 18:15 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:56 09:41 16:01 16:16 18:16 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:57 09:42 16:02 16:17 18:17 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand U) 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:59 09:44 16:04 16:19 18:19 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21

Coventry City Centre - Tile Hill South

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand U) 06:00 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 then every 20 minutes until 15:40 then every 15 minutes until 17:55 then every 20 minutes until 18:55 19:25 then hourly until 23:25
Coventry Well St (Stop BS7) 06:02 06:32 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 15:42 17:57 18:57 19:27 23:27
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS1) 06:03 06:33 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 15:43 17:58 18:58 19:27 23:27
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR4) 06:04 06:34 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 15:44 17:59 18:59 19:28 23:28
Spon End, adj Albany Rd 06:05 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 15:45 18:00 19:00 19:30 23:30
Spon End, before The Arches 06:07 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 15:47 18:02 19:02 19:31 23:31
Spon End, adj Farman Rd 06:08 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 15:48 18:03 19:03 19:32 23:32
Chapel Fields, after Earlsdon Ave North 06:09 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 15:49 18:04 19:04 19:33 23:33
Hearsall Common (after) 06:10 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 15:50 18:05 19:05 19:34 23:34
Hearsall Common, adj BRd Lane 06:12 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 15:52 18:07 19:07 19:35 23:35
Hearsall Common, adj Business Park 06:12 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 15:52 18:07 19:07 19:36 23:36
Whoberley, opp Vanguard Ave 06:13 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 15:53 18:08 19:08 19:37 23:37
Canley, before Silver Birch Ave 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 15:58 18:13 19:13 19:41 23:41
Canley, on Prior Deram Walk 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 16:00 18:15 19:15 19:43 23:43
Canley, opp John Ross Avenue 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 16:00 18:15 19:15 19:43 23:43
Westwood Business Park, opp Wendiburgh St 06:21 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 16:01 18:16 19:16 19:44 23:44
Westwood Business Park, before Mitchell Ave 06:22 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 16:02 18:17 19:17 19:45 23:45
Westwood Business Park, adj Ten Shilling Wood 06:23 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 16:03 18:18 19:18 19:46 23:46
Westwood Business Park, opp Wolfe Rd 06:24 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 16:04 18:19 19:19 19:46 23:46
Westwood Heath, opp Marler Rd 06:24 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 16:04 18:19 19:19 19:47 23:47
Westwood Heath, opp Warren Green 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 16:05 18:20 19:20 19:47 23:47
Westwood Heath, opp Bradney Green 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 16:05 18:20 19:20 19:47 23:47
Tile Hill South, adj Marina Close 06:26 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 16:06 18:21 19:21 19:48 23:48
Tile Hill South, adj Dalmeny Rd 06:27 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 16:07 18:22 19:22 19:49 23:49
Tile Hill South, before Tile Hill Rail Station 06:27 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 16:07 18:22 19:22 19:49 23:49
Tile Hill South, after Station Avenue 06:29 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 16:09 18:24 19:24 19:51 23:51

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 5 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express Coventry