bustimes.org

18A - Coventry City Centre - Canley - Westwood Business Park - Tile Hill South

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Coventry City Centre - Tile Hill South

Tile Hill South - Coventry City Centre

Tile Hill South, after Station Avenue 15:57 then every 30 minutes until 17:27 18:02
Tile Hill South, adj Torrington Avenue 15:57 17:27 18:02
Tile Hill South, after Tile Hill Rail Station 15:58 17:28 18:03
Tile Hill South, opp Dalmeny Rd 15:58 17:28 18:03
Tile Hill South, opp Marina Close 15:59 17:29 18:04
Westwood Heath, adj Bradney Green 16:00 17:30 18:05
Westwood Heath, adj Warren Green 16:01 17:31 18:06
Westwood Heath, adj Marler Rd 16:01 17:31 18:06
Westwood Business Park, adj Wolfe Rd 16:02 17:32 18:07
Westwood Business Park, opp Ten Shilling Wood 16:02 17:32 18:07
Westwood Heath, on Longwood Close 16:07 17:37 18:12
Westwood Business Park (opp) 16:07 17:37 18:12
Westwood Business Park, adj Westwood School 16:08 17:38 18:13
Westwood Business Park, after Mitchell Ave 16:09 17:39 18:14
Westwood Business Park, adj Wendiburgh St 16:10 17:40 18:14
Canley, opp John Ross Ave 16:11 17:41 18:15
Canley, on Prior Deram Walk 16:12 17:42 18:16
Canley, after Silver Birch Ave 16:13 17:43 18:17
Whoberley, adj Torrington Avenue 16:15 17:45 18:18
Whoberley, adj Vanguard Ave 16:18 17:48 18:20
Hearsall Common, opp Business Park 16:19 17:49 18:21
Hearsall Common, opp BRd Lane 16:20 17:50 18:22
Hearsall Common (before) 16:21 17:51 18:23
Spon End, adj Queensland Avenue 16:24 17:54 18:25
Spon End, opp Farman Rd 16:25 17:55 18:26
Spon End, after The Arches 16:26 17:56 18:27
Spon End, opp Albany Rd 16:28 17:58 18:29
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 16:30 18:00 18:31
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 16:31 18:01 18:31
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 16:32 18:02 18:32
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand U) 16:34 18:04 18:34

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 24 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express Coventry