bustimes.org

18 - Glasgow - East Kilbride Greenhills

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Glasgow - East Kilbride Greenhills

Glasgow, at Sauchiehall Street 00:00 06:13 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:27 then every 12 minutes until 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:28 then every 10 minutes until 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Glasgow, before Hope Street 00:03 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:31 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Glasgow, after Sauchiehall Lane 00:04 06:17 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Glasgow Central Station (southbound stop 3) 00:08 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Glasgow, nr Gallery of Modern Art 00:10 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Glasgow, before Trongate 00:13 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Glasgow, before Candleriggs 00:14 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Gallowgate, before Watson Street 00:16 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Calton, after Charlotte Street 00:17 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:44 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Calton, after Kent Street 00:17 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:44 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Calton, before Green Street 00:18 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:45 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Calton, opp Graignestock Street 00:18 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:45 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Bridgeton, after Abercromby Street 00:19 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:46 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Bridgeton, opp Anson Street 00:20 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Bridgeton Railway Station (at) 00:20 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Bridgeton, opp Megan Street 00:21 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Bridgeton, after Queen Mary Street 00:22 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:04 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Dalmarnock, opp Bartholomew Street 00:23 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Dalmarnock, before Springfield Road 00:24 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Dalmarnock, opp Davidson Street 00:25 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:07 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Dalmarnock, before Birkwood Street 00:25 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Rutherglen, nr Bardonald Street 00:27 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Rutherglen, after Cambuslang Road 00:27 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:10 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Rutherglen, opp Victoria Street 00:29 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:12 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Rutherglen, after Hamilton Road 00:29 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:26 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:29 23:59
Rutherglen, opp Johnstone Drive 00:30 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Rutherglen, before Stonelaw Drive 00:30 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:27 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:30 00:00
Rutherglen, at Buchanan Drive 00:31 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:47 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Burnside, opp Viewpark Drive 00:32 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:48 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Burnside, opp Highburgh Drive 00:32 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:17 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:32 00:02
Burnside, before Fishescoates Gardens 00:33 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:18 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
Burnside, opp Fishescoates Avenue 00:34 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Burnside, opp Strenabey Avenue 00:34 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:04
Springhall, before Western Road 00:36 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:21 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:06
Springhall, opp St Stephens Avenue 00:37 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:07
Cathkin, nr Greenlees Road 00:37 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:07
Cathkin, at Greenlees Road 00:37 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:07
Nerston Residential School (at) 00:39 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39 00:09
Nerston, opp Kingsgate Retail Park 00:40 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40 00:10
Nerston, after Lee's Burn Court 00:41 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:11 23:41 00:11
Calderwood, at Raeburn Avenue 00:42 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42 00:12
Calderwood Square (opp) 00:44 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:26 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44 00:14
Calderwood, at Alison Lea Health Centre 00:44 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:26 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44 00:14
Calderwood, opp Capelrig Drive 00:44 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:30 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:14 23:44 00:14
Calderwood, opp Carlyle Drive 00:45 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 15:23 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:31 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:15 23:45 00:15
Saint Leonards, at Shira Terrace 00:46 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:32 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16 23:46 00:16
E Kilbride, at St Brides Church 00:47 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:37 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:34 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:17 23:47 00:17
E Kilbride, at Bus Station 00:49 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:37 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:30 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:19 23:49 00:19
E Kilbride, at Bus Station 00:51 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:40 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:21 23:51 00:21
The Murray, before Brunel Way 00:52 06:19 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:41 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:37 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:22 23:52 00:22
The Murray, opp Haldane Place 00:53 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:42 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:37 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:23 23:53 00:23
The Murray, nr Whitehills Terrace 00:54 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:43 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:24 23:54 00:24
The Murray, opp Cullen Road 00:54 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:44 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:24 23:54 00:24
Westwood, opp Simpson Drive 00:55 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:48 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:45 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:25 23:55 00:25
Westwood, opp Canberra Drive 00:55 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:40 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:25 23:55 00:25
Westwood, nr Owen Avenue 00:56 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:47 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:41 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:26 23:56 00:26
Westwood Playing Fields (opp) 00:57 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:47 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:42 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:27 23:57 00:27
Greenhills, opp Troon Avenue 00:57 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:38 17:48 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:42 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:27 23:57 00:27
Greenhills, before Oak Avenue 00:58 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:49 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:43 21:01 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:28 23:58 00:28
Greenhills, opp Shopping centre 00:59 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:44 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:29 23:59 00:29
Greenhills, after Lickprivick Road 00:59 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:44 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:29 23:59 00:29
Greenhills, before Larch Drive 01:00 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:30 00:00 00:30
Greenhills Sports Centre (at) 01:00 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:30 00:00 00:30
Greenhills Way (at) 01:01 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:31 00:01 00:31
Greenhills, opp Sycamore Crescent 01:02 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:47 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:32 00:02 00:32
Greenhills, at High Whitehills Road 01:03 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:47 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:48 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:33 00:03 00:33
Whitehills, nr Auchengilloch 01:04 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:48 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:49 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:34 00:04 00:34
Whitehills, opp Lomond 01:04 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:48 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:49 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:34 00:04 00:34
Whitehills, at Ardochrig 01:05 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:49 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:50 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:35 00:05 00:35
Whitehills, opp Fortieth Avenue 01:06 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:51 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:36 00:06 00:36
Greenhills, before Langlands Drive 01:07 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:52 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:37 00:07 00:37

East Kilbride Greenhills - Glasgow

Greenhills, before Langlands Drive 04:58 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 then every 12 minutes until 14:31 then every 11 minutes until 15:26 then every 12 minutes until 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:19 19:46 then every 30 minutes until 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:21
Whitehills, nr Fortieth Avenue 04:58 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 14:31 15:26 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:19 19:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:21
Whitehills, opp Braidley Crescent 04:59 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 14:32 15:27 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:20 19:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:22
Whitehills, at Lomond 05:00 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 14:33 15:28 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:21 19:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:23
Whitehills, opp Auchengilloch 05:01 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 14:34 15:29 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:22 19:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:24
Greenhills, opp High whitehills Road 05:01 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 14:35 15:30 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:22 19:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:24
Greenhills, after Sycamore Crescent 05:02 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 14:36 15:31 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:23 19:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:25
Greenhills Way (opp) 05:04 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 14:37 15:32 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:25 19:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:27
Greenhills Sports Centre (opp) 05:05 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 14:38 15:33 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:26 19:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:28
Greenhills, opp Larch Drive 05:05 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 14:39 15:34 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:26 19:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:28
Greenhills, before Crosshouse Road 05:06 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 14:40 15:35 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:27 19:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:29
Greenhills, at Shopping Centre 05:08 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 14:42 15:37 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:29 19:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:31
Greenhills, opp Oak Avenue 05:09 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 14:43 15:38 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:30 19:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:31
Greenhills, nr Troon Avenue 05:09 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 14:43 15:38 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:30 19:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:32
Westwood Playing Fields (at) 05:10 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 14:44 15:39 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:31 19:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:33
Westwood, opp Owen Avenue 05:11 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 14:45 15:40 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:32 19:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:34
Westwood, nr Canberra Drive 05:12 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 14:46 15:41 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:33 19:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:34
Westwood, nr Simpson Drive 05:13 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 14:47 15:42 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:34 20:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:35
The Murray, before Heathery Knowe 05:14 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:00 14:48 15:43 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:35 20:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:36
The Murray, opp Whitehills Terrace 05:15 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 14:49 15:44 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:36 20:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:37
The Murray, at Haldane Place 05:16 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:02 14:50 15:45 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:12 19:37 20:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:38
The Murray, nr Telford Road 05:17 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:03 14:51 15:46 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:38 20:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:39
E Kilbride, at Bus Station 05:19 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:05 14:53 15:48 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:15 19:40 20:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:41
E Kilbride, at Bus Station 05:21 06:01 06:21 06:32 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 14:56 15:51 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:43 20:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:43
E Kilbride, opp St Brides Church 05:22 06:02 06:22 06:33 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 14:57 15:52 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:19 19:44 20:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:44
Saint Leonards, after Whitemoss Roundabout 05:23 06:03 06:23 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 14:59 15:54 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:46 20:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:45
Saint Leonards, before John Wright Sports Centre 05:24 06:04 06:24 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 14:59 15:54 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:46 20:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:46
Calderwood, at Carlyle Terrace 05:25 06:05 06:25 06:36 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 15:00 15:55 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:47 20:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:47
Calderwood, after Capelrig Drive 05:25 06:05 06:25 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 15:01 15:56 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:48 20:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:47
Calderwood, opp Alison Lea Health Centre 05:26 06:06 06:26 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 15:02 15:57 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:24 19:49 20:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:48
Calderwood Square (at) 05:27 06:07 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 15:03 15:58 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:49
Calderwood, at Cantieslaw Drive 05:27 06:07 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 15:04 15:59 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:51 20:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:49
Nerston Lee's Burn Court (opp & before) 05:29 06:09 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 15:06 16:01 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:53 20:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:51
Nerston, at Kingsgate Retail Park 05:30 06:10 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 15:07 16:02 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:54 20:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:52
Nerston Residential School (opp) 05:31 06:11 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 15:08 16:03 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:53
Cathkin, opp Greenlees Road 05:33 06:13 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 15:10 16:05 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 19:57 20:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:55
Cathkin By Pass (nr) 05:33 06:13 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 15:11 16:06 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:32 19:57 20:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:55
Springhall, nr St Stephens Avenue 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:25 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 15:12 16:07 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:33 19:58 20:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:56
Springhall, before Cruachan Road 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:26 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 15:13 16:08 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:34 19:59 20:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:57
Burnside, at Strenabey Avenue 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:28 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 15:15 16:10 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:58
Burnside, nr Fishescoates Avenue 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:28 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 15:15 16:10 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:01 20:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:59
Burnside, opp Southhill Avenue 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:30 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 15:17 16:12 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:03 20:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:01
Rutherglen, after Greystone Avenue 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:31 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:30 15:18 16:13 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:03 20:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:01
Rutherglen, nr Rodger Drive 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:32 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 15:19 16:14 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:39 20:04 20:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:02
Rutherglen, opp Dryburgh Avenue 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 15:20 16:15 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:05 20:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:03
Rutherglen, after Parkhill Drive 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:33 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 15:20 16:15 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:06 20:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:04
Rutherglen, at King Street 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 15:22 16:17 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:07 20:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:05
Rutherglen, before Farme Cross 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:36 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 15:23 16:18 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:08 20:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:06
Rutherglen, at Tesco Superstore 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 15:24 16:19 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:08 20:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:06
Rutherglen, opp Downiebrae Road 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:37 06:48 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 15:25 16:20 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:09 20:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:07
Dalmarnock, opp Birkwood Street 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:38 06:49 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 15:26 16:21 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:10 20:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:32 00:07
Dalmarnock, after Davidson Street 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 15:27 16:22 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:11 20:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:08
Dalmarnock Railway Station (before) 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 15:27 16:22 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:11 20:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:09
Dalmarnock, before Bartholomew Street 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 15:28 16:23 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:12 20:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:34 00:09
Bridgeton, before Muslin Street 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 15:30 16:25 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:13 20:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:35 00:10
Bridgeton, after Megan Street 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 15:31 16:26 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:14 20:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:36 00:11
Bridgeton Railway Station (opp) 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:07 07:18 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 15:32 16:27 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:15 20:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:12
Bridgeton, after Anson Street 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 15:32 16:27 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:15 20:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37 00:12
Calton, before Graignestock Street 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 15:33 16:28 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:16 20:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:13
Calton, opp Green Street 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 15:34 16:29 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:17 20:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38 00:13
Calton, opp Kent Street 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:10 07:21 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 15:35 16:30 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:18 20:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:39 00:14
Calton, before Charlotte Street 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 15:36 16:31 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:18 20:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:39 00:14
Glasgow Cross (after) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 15:38 16:33 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:20 20:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:41 00:16
Glasgow, before Stockwell Street 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:25 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 15:39 16:34 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:21 20:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:42 00:17
Glasgow, before Wilson Street 05:27 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:26 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 15:40 16:35 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:22 20:44 22:14 22:43 23:13 23:42 00:17
Glasgow, before Queen St 05:31 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:28 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:55 15:43 16:38 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:24 20:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:45 00:20
Glasgow, after North Court 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:29 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 15:44 16:39 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:25 20:47 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:45
Glasgow, before West Regent Street 06:01 06:21 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 15:47 16:42 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:27 20:49 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:47
Glasgow Sauchiehall Lane (opp & after) 06:02 06:22 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:00 15:48 16:43 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:28 20:50 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:48
Glasgow, at Sauchiehall Street 06:05 06:25 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 15:52 16:47 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:31 20:53 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:51

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow