🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

19 - Exchange Street East / Chapel Street - Willow Way / Petherick Road

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Map

Willow Way / Petherick Road - Exchange Street East / Chapel Street

Gillmoss, adj Willow Way then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Knowsley Industrial Park Admin Road (Stop C) 05:28 06:23
Knowsley Industrial Park, adj Hornhouse Lane 05:29 06:24
Southdene, adj Broad Lane 05:30 06:25
Southdene, adj Park Brow Drive 05:30 06:25
Kirkby, adj Cherryfield Drive 05:32 06:27
Kirkby Bus Station (Stand 3) 05:33 06:28 06:58 07:08 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:00 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:05 09:16 09:27 14:17 14:27 15:47 15:57 16:08 17:18 17:31 17:43 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Southdene, adj Wellfield Avenue 05:34 06:29 06:59 07:10 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:02 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:07 09:18 09:29 14:19 14:29 15:49 15:59 16:10 17:20 17:33 17:45 18:11 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Southdene, adj Cherryfield Drive 05:35 06:30 07:00 07:10 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:03 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:08 09:19 09:30 14:20 14:30 15:50 16:00 16:11 17:21 17:34 17:45 18:12 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Southdene, adj Winsham Road 05:35 06:30 07:00 07:11 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:03 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:08 09:19 09:30 14:20 14:30 15:50 16:00 16:12 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:12 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Southdene, adj Cherry Gardens 05:36 06:31 07:01 07:12 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:04 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:09 09:20 09:31 14:21 14:31 15:51 16:01 16:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:13 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Southdene, adj Peatwood Avenue 05:37 06:32 07:02 07:13 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:05 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:10 09:21 09:32 14:22 14:32 15:52 16:02 16:14 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:14 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Southdene, opp Old Farm Road 05:38 06:33 07:03 07:14 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:06 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:11 09:22 09:33 14:23 14:33 15:53 16:03 16:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:15 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Knowsley, adj Moorgate Road 05:39 06:34 07:04 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:08 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:13 09:24 09:35 14:25 14:35 15:55 16:05 16:16 17:26 17:39 17:50 18:17 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Croxteth, nr Willow Way 05:41 06:36 07:06 07:18 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:11 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:16 09:27 09:38 14:28 14:38 15:58 16:08 16:20 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:20 18:46 19:17 19:46 20:17 20:46 21:17 21:46 22:17 22:46
Croxteth, adj Back Gillmoss Lane 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:22 06:27 06:32 06:37 06:42 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:13 07:19 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:12 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:17 09:28 09:39 14:29 14:39 15:59 16:09 16:21 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Croxteth, opp Stonebridge Lane 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:23 06:28 06:33 06:38 06:43 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:14 07:20 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:13 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:18 09:29 09:40 14:30 14:40 16:00 16:10 16:22 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Croxteth, adj Stonebridge Lane 04:44 05:14 05:43 06:13 06:23 06:28 06:33 06:38 06:43 06:48 06:59 07:08 07:15 07:21 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:14 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:19 09:30 09:41 14:31 14:41 16:01 16:11 16:23 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Croxteth, o/s Showcase Cinema 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:24 06:29 06:34 06:39 06:44 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:15 07:21 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:15 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:41 14:31 14:41 16:01 16:12 16:24 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Norris Green, adj Lower House Lane 04:46 05:16 05:45 06:15 06:25 06:30 06:35 06:40 06:45 06:50 07:01 07:10 07:17 07:23 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:16 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:21 09:32 09:43 14:33 14:43 16:03 16:13 16:25 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Norris Green, adj Scargreen Avenue 04:47 05:17 05:46 06:16 06:26 06:31 06:36 06:41 06:46 06:51 07:02 07:11 07:18 07:24 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:10 08:18 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:22 09:33 09:44 14:34 14:44 16:04 16:15 16:27 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Walton, adj Townsend Avenue 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:27 06:32 06:37 06:42 06:47 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:18 07:24 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:18 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:44 14:34 14:44 16:04 16:15 16:27 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:27 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Walton, adj Parthenon Drive 04:49 05:19 05:48 06:18 06:28 06:33 06:38 06:43 06:48 06:53 07:04 07:13 07:20 07:26 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:20 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:46 14:36 14:46 16:06 16:17 16:29 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Walton, adj Scarisbrick Road 04:50 05:20 05:49 06:19 06:29 06:34 06:39 06:44 06:49 06:54 07:05 07:14 07:21 07:27 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:25 09:36 09:47 14:37 14:47 16:07 16:18 16:30 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Walton, adj Alderville Road 04:51 05:21 05:50 06:20 06:30 06:35 06:40 06:45 06:50 06:55 07:06 07:15 07:22 07:28 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:14 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:26 09:37 09:48 14:38 14:48 16:08 16:19 16:31 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Walton, adj Stanley Park Avenue North 04:52 05:22 05:51 06:21 06:31 06:36 06:41 06:46 06:51 06:56 07:07 07:16 07:23 07:29 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:16 08:24 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:49 14:39 14:49 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Walton, adj Queens Drive 04:53 05:23 05:52 06:22 06:32 06:37 06:42 06:47 06:52 06:57 07:08 07:17 07:24 07:30 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:17 08:25 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:50 14:40 14:50 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Walton, adj Cherry Lane 04:53 05:23 05:52 06:22 06:32 06:37 06:42 06:47 06:52 06:57 07:08 07:17 07:24 07:30 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:29 09:40 09:50 14:40 14:51 16:11 16:23 16:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Walton, opp Milman Road 04:54 05:24 05:53 06:23 06:33 06:38 06:43 06:48 06:53 06:58 07:09 07:18 07:25 07:31 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:30 09:41 09:51 14:41 14:52 16:12 16:24 16:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Walton, adj Priory Road 04:55 05:25 05:54 06:24 06:34 06:39 06:44 06:49 06:54 06:59 07:10 07:19 07:26 07:32 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:31 09:42 09:52 14:42 14:53 16:13 16:25 16:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Walton, opp Newby Street 04:56 05:26 05:55 06:25 06:35 06:40 06:45 06:50 06:55 07:00 07:11 07:20 07:27 07:33 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:53 14:43 14:54 16:14 16:26 16:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Walton, adj Anfield Road 04:57 05:27 05:56 06:26 06:36 06:41 06:46 06:51 06:56 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:28 07:34 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:21 08:31 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:54 14:44 14:55 16:15 16:27 16:38 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Anfield, adj Burleigh Road North 04:58 05:28 05:57 06:27 06:37 06:42 06:47 06:52 06:57 07:02 07:13 07:22 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:22 08:32 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:55 14:45 14:56 16:16 16:28 16:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Anfield, adj Kemp Avenue 04:59 05:29 05:58 06:28 06:38 06:43 06:48 06:53 06:58 07:03 07:14 07:23 07:30 07:36 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:23 08:34 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:56 14:46 14:57 16:17 16:29 16:40 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Anfield, adj Dacy Road 04:59 05:29 05:58 06:28 06:38 06:43 06:48 06:53 06:58 07:03 07:14 07:23 07:30 07:36 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:24 08:35 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 14:46 14:58 16:18 16:30 16:40 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Everton, adj Queens Road 05:01 05:31 06:00 06:30 06:40 06:45 06:50 06:55 07:00 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:25 08:36 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:58 14:48 15:00 16:20 16:32 16:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Everton, adj Dobson Street 05:01 05:31 06:00 06:30 06:40 06:45 06:50 06:55 07:00 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:32 07:38 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:26 08:37 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 14:48 15:01 16:21 16:33 16:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Everton Road (adj) 05:02 05:32 06:01 06:31 06:41 06:46 06:51 06:56 07:01 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:33 07:39 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:27 08:38 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 14:49 15:01 16:21 16:33 16:43 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Everton, opp Plumpton Street 05:03 05:33 06:02 06:32 06:42 06:47 06:52 06:57 07:02 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:34 07:40 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:28 08:40 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 14:50 15:03 16:23 16:35 16:44 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Everton, adj West Derby Road 05:04 05:34 06:03 06:33 06:43 06:48 06:53 06:58 07:03 07:08 07:19 07:28 07:35 07:41 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:29 08:41 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 14:51 15:04 16:24 16:36 16:45 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Liverpool, adj Low Hill 05:07 05:37 06:06 06:36 06:46 06:51 06:56 07:01 07:06 07:11 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:45 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:33 08:45 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 14:55 15:07 16:27 16:39 16:49 17:59 18:08 18:20 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Liverpool, opp Epworth Street 05:08 05:38 06:07 06:37 06:47 06:52 06:57 07:02 07:07 07:12 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:46 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:34 08:46 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 14:56 15:08 16:28 16:40 16:50 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Liverpool Greek Street (Stop R) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:51 06:56 07:01 07:06 07:11 07:16 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:50 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:38 08:50 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 15:00 15:11 16:31 16:43 16:54 18:04 18:13 18:25 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Liverpool, adj Lord Nelson Street 05:14s 05:44s 06:14s 06:44s 06:54s 06:59s 07:04s 07:09s 07:14s 07:19s 07:31s 07:39s 07:47s 07:53s 08:00s 08:10s 08:20s 08:32s 08:41s 08:53s 09:23s 09:33s 09:43s 09:53s 10:03s 10:13s 15:03s 15:14s 16:34s 16:46s 16:57s 18:07s 18:16s 18:28s 18:55s 19:20s 19:50s 20:20s 20:50s 21:20s 21:50s 22:20s 22:50s 23:20s
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 06:55 07:00 07:05 07:10 07:15 07:20 07:33 07:40 07:49 07:55 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:43 08:55 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 15:05 15:15 16:35 16:47 16:59 18:09 18:18 18:30 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Liverpool Moorefields (Stop DD) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 06:59 07:04 07:09 07:14 07:19 07:24 07:37 07:44 07:53 07:59 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:47 08:59 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 15:09 15:19 16:39 16:51 17:03 18:13 18:22 18:34 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25

Outbound

Liverpool Castle Street (Stop LA) 05:23 06:04 06:33 07:04 then every 10 minutes until 07:34 07:44 then every 10 minutes until 08:54 09:04 then every 10 minutes until 12:54 13:04 then every 10 minutes until 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 then every 10 minutes until 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:16 19:31 19:48 20:01 20:31
Liverpool Chapel Street (Stop EA) 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Liverpool Bixteth Street (Stop TA) 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Liverpool Smithfield Street (Stop TB) 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Liverpool, adj Johnson Street 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:27 06:08 06:37 07:09 07:39 07:49 08:59 09:09 12:59 13:09 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:49 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:20 19:35 19:52 20:05 20:35 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Liverpool Greek Street (Stop C) 05:31 06:12 06:41 07:13 07:43 07:53 09:03 09:13 13:03 13:13 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:53 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:24 19:39 19:56 20:09 20:39 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Liverpool, adj Gildart Street 05:33 06:14 06:43 07:15 07:45 07:55 09:05 09:15 13:05 13:15 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:55 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:26 19:41 19:58 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Liverpool Shaw Street (Stop A) 05:35 06:16 06:45 07:17 07:47 07:57 09:07 09:17 13:07 13:17 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:28 19:43 20:00 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Everton, adj Brunswick Road 05:38 06:19 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:00 09:10 09:20 13:10 13:20 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:31 19:46 20:03 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Everton, adj Plumpton Street 05:38 06:19 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:01 09:11 09:20 13:10 13:21 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:31 19:46 20:03 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Everton, opp Lloyd Close 05:39 06:20 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:02 09:12 09:21 13:11 13:22 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:32 19:47 20:04 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Everton, adj Lance Close 05:40 06:21 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:03 09:13 09:22 13:12 13:23 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:33 19:48 20:05 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Everton, adj Tynemouth Close 05:42 06:23 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:04 09:14 09:24 13:14 13:24 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:29 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:35 19:50 20:07 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Anfield, opp St Domingo Grove 05:43 06:24 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:06 09:16 09:25 13:15 13:26 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:24 18:31 18:41 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:36 19:51 20:08 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Anfield, adj Mere Lane 05:44 06:25 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:06 09:16 09:26 13:16 13:26 15:06 15:17 15:27 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:31 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:37 19:52 20:09 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Anfield, adj Wyre Road 05:45 06:26 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:08 09:18 09:27 13:17 13:28 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:26 18:33 18:43 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:38 19:53 20:10 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Kirkdale, adj Florence Street 05:47 06:28 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:10 09:20 09:29 13:19 13:30 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:12 18:28 18:35 18:45 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Walton, adj Bullens Road 05:48 06:29 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:11 09:21 09:30 13:20 13:31 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:30 18:36 18:46 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:41 19:56 20:13 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Walton, adj Bodmin Road 05:50 06:31 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:13 09:23 09:32 13:22 13:33 15:13 15:25 15:35 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:40 17:40 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:32 18:38 18:48 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:43 19:58 20:15 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Walton, adj Beech Road 05:51 06:32 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:14 09:24 09:33 13:23 13:34 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:41 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:33 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:44 19:59 20:16 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Walton, adj Lusitania Road 05:52 06:33 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:16 09:26 09:34 13:24 13:36 15:16 15:28 15:38 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:43 17:43 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:35 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:19 19:34 19:45 20:00 20:17 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Walton Hall Park (adj) 05:53 06:34 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:17 09:27 09:35 13:25 13:37 15:17 15:29 15:39 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:44 17:44 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:36 18:41 18:51 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:18 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Walton, opp Abingdon Road 05:53 06:34 07:03 07:36 08:06 08:18 09:28 09:36 13:26 13:38 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:44 17:44 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:36 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:21 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:18 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Walton, nr Blackthorne Road 05:54 06:35 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:18 09:28 09:36 13:26 13:39 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:45 17:45 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:37 18:42 18:52 19:05 19:21 19:36 19:47 20:02 20:19 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Walton, adj Stopgate Lane 05:55 06:36 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:20 09:30 09:38 13:28 13:40 15:20 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:46 17:46 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:38 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:23 19:37 19:48 20:03 20:20 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Walton, o/s No.49 05:56 06:37 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:20 09:30 09:38 13:28 13:40 15:20 15:32 15:42 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:47 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:39 18:44 18:54 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:49 20:04 20:21 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Walton, adj Landford Avenue 05:56 06:37 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:21 09:31 09:39 13:29 13:41 15:21 15:33 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:47 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:39 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:24 19:38 19:49 20:04 20:21 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Walton, opp Scargreen Avenue 05:57 06:38 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:21 09:31 09:39 13:29 13:42 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:48 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:40 18:45 18:55 19:08 19:24 19:39 19:50 20:05 20:22 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Walton, adj Lower Lane 05:57 06:38 07:07 07:40 08:10 08:22 09:32 09:40 13:30 13:43 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:48 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:24 18:40 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:25 19:39 19:50 20:05 20:22 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Croxteth, opp Showcase Cinema 05:59 06:40 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:24 09:34 09:42 13:32 13:44 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:50 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:42 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:27 19:41 19:52 20:07 20:24 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Croxteth, adj Stonebridge Lane 06:00 06:41 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:25 09:35 09:43 13:33 13:45 15:25 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:51 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:43 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:28 19:42 19:53 20:08 20:25 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Croxteth, adj Stonebridge Lane 06:00 06:41 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:25 09:35 09:43 13:33 13:46 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:51 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:43 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:28 19:42 19:53 20:08 20:25 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Croxteth, adj Back Gillmoss Lane 06:02 06:43 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:27 09:37 09:45 13:35 13:48 15:28 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:53 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:45 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:30 19:44 19:55 20:10 20:27 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Gillmoss, adj Willow Way 19:15 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Knowsley, adj M57 06:03 06:44 07:13 07:46 08:16 08:28 09:38 09:46 13:36 13:49 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:54 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:46 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Southdene, adj Old Farm Road 06:05 06:46 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:29 09:39 09:48 13:38 13:51 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:56 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:48 19:47 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Southdene, adj Moorgate Road 06:06 06:47 07:16 07:49 08:19 08:30 09:40 09:49 13:39 13:52 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:49 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Southdene, adj Shirdley Avenue 06:06 06:47 07:16 07:49 08:19 08:30 09:40 09:49 13:39 13:52 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:57 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:49 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Southdene, adj Bracknell Avenue 06:08 06:49 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:31 09:41 09:51 13:41 13:54 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:51 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Southdene, adj Bewley Drive 06:08 06:49 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:32 09:42 09:51 13:41 13:54 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:59 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:51 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Southdene, opp Wellfield Avenue 06:09 06:50 07:19 07:52 08:22 08:32 09:42 09:52 13:42 13:55 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:00 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:52 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Kirkby Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:11 06:52 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:34 09:44 09:54 13:44 13:57 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:02 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:54 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Kirkby, adj St Chad's Drive 06:11
Southdene, adj Simonswood Lane 06:13
Southdene, adj Lees Road 06:14
Knowsley Industrial Park, adj Lees Road 06:15
Knowsley Industrial Park Admin Road (Stop A) 06:16

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire