🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

19 - Roundswell - NDD Hospital

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Roundswell - NDD Hospital

Roundswell, opp Beech Close 06:20 07:20 then hourly until 20:20 21:20
Roundswell Cedar Grove (W-bound) 06:20 07:20 20:20 21:20
Roundswell Swallowfield (S-bound) 06:22 07:22 20:22 21:22
Roundswell Westermoor Way (SE-bound) 06:23 07:23 20:23 21:23
Roundswell Meadow Brook (NE-bound) 06:24 07:24 20:24 21:24
Roundswell The Laurels (NE-bound) 06:25 07:25 20:25 21:25
Roundswell Sainsbury's (NE-bound) 06:28 07:28 20:28 21:28
Roundswell Gratton Way (E-bound) 06:28 07:28 20:28 21:28
Roundswell Grange Avenue (NE-bound) 06:29 07:29 20:29 21:29
Sticklepath Old Torrington Road (N-bound) 06:31 07:31 20:31 21:31
Sticklepath Stafford (NE-bound) 06:31 07:31 20:31 21:31
Barnstaple Station Entrance (Stop B) 06:35 07:35 20:35 21:33
Barnstaple Sticklepath Terrace (NE-bound) 06:36 07:36 20:36 21:35
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand A) 06:38 07:38 20:38 21:38
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand E) 06:38 07:12 07:38 20:38
Barnstaple Queens Theatre (Stop C) 06:38 07:12 07:38 20:38
Barnstaple Green Lanes (Stop E) 06:39 07:13 07:39 20:39
Pilton, opp Fire Station 06:41 07:15 07:41 20:41
Barnstaple North Devon District Hospital (N-bound) 06:43 07:43 20:43
Barnstaple North Devon District Hospital (W-bound) 06:45 07:20 07:45 20:45

NDD Hospital - Roundswell

Barnstaple North Devon District Hospital (W-bound) 06:55 then hourly until 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:55 20:55
Barnstaple North Devon District Hospital (S-bound) 06:56 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:56 20:56
Pilton Fire Station (SW-bound) 06:58 17:58 18:18 18:58 19:58 20:58
Barnstaple Green Lanes (Stop D) 07:00 18:00 18:20 19:00 20:00 21:00
Barnstaple Barclays Bank (Stop B) 07:00 18:00 18:20 19:00 20:00 21:00
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand A) 07:02 18:02 18:22 19:02 20:02 21:02
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand D) 07:02 18:02 18:22 19:02 20:02 21:02
Barnstaple Rail Station (NW-bound) 07:02 18:02 18:22 19:02 20:02 21:02
Sticklepath High Wall (W-bound) 07:02 18:02 18:22 19:02 20:02 21:02
Sticklepath Old Torrington Road (S-bound) 07:04 18:04 18:24 19:04 20:04 21:04
Roundswell, opp Grange Avenue 07:05 18:05 18:25 19:05 20:05 21:05
Roundswell Gratton Way (W-bound) 07:06 18:06 18:26 19:06 20:06 21:06
Roundswell Sainsbury's (NE-bound) 07:07 18:07 18:27 19:07 20:07 21:07
Roundswell, opp Beech Close 07:07 18:07 18:27 19:07 20:07 21:07

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 23 April 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach South West