bustimes.org

19 - Southampton - Sholing - Thornhill

A bus service operated by Bluestar

Thornhill - Sholing - Southampton

Thornhill Fairfax Court (S-bound) 06:18 06:43 06:55 07:01 07:10 07:16 07:30 07:36 07:45 07:51 08:01 08:07 08:18 08:24 08:33 08:39 08:54 09:10 then every 15 minutes until 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:56 18:12 18:27
Thornhill, adj Holcroft Road 06:19 06:44 06:56 07:02 07:11 07:17 07:31 07:37 07:46 07:52 08:02 08:08 08:19 08:25 08:34 08:40 08:55 09:11 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:57 18:13 18:28
Thornhill Ellis Road (SW-bound) 06:19 06:44 06:56 07:02 07:11 07:17 07:31 07:37 07:46 07:52 08:02 08:08 08:19 08:25 08:34 08:40 08:55 09:11 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:57 18:13 18:28
Thornhill Medwall Green (NW-bound) 06:20 06:45 06:57 07:03 07:13 07:19 07:33 07:39 07:48 07:54 08:04 08:10 08:21 08:27 08:36 08:42 08:57 09:13 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:59 18:15 18:30
Thornhill Tatwin Crescent (W-bound) 06:21 06:46 06:58 07:03 07:14 07:20 07:34 07:40 07:49 07:55 08:05 08:11 08:22 08:28 08:37 08:43 08:58 09:14 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:40 18:01 18:17 18:32
Thornhill Byron Road (SW-bound) 06:22 06:47 06:59 07:05 07:15 07:21 07:35 07:41 07:50 07:56 08:06 08:12 08:23 08:29 08:38 08:44 08:59 09:15 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:41 18:02 18:18 18:33
Thornhill Springwell School (SW-bound) 06:23 06:48 07:00 07:06 07:16 07:22 07:36 07:42 07:51 07:57 08:07 08:13 08:24 08:30 08:39 08:45 09:00 09:15 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:41 18:02 18:18 18:33
Sholing Gladstone Road (SW-bound) 06:24 06:49 07:01 07:07 07:17 07:23 07:37 07:43 07:52 07:58 08:08 08:14 08:25 08:31 08:40 08:46 09:01 09:17 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:42 18:03 18:19 18:34
Sholing Drove Road (SW-bound) 06:25 06:50 07:02 07:08 07:19 07:25 07:39 07:45 07:54 08:00 08:10 08:16 08:27 08:33 08:42 08:48 09:03 09:18 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:05 18:21 18:36
Sholing Alfriston Gardens (SW-bound) 06:25 06:51 07:02 07:08 07:19 07:25 07:39 07:45 07:54 08:00 08:10 08:16 08:27 08:33 08:42 08:48 09:03 09:18 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:06 18:22 18:37
Sholing South East Road (SW-bound) 06:27 06:52 07:03 07:10 07:20 07:27 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:11 08:18 08:28 08:35 08:43 08:50 09:05 09:20 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:07 18:23 18:38
Sholing, o/s St Monica School 06:28 06:53 07:04 07:11 07:21 07:28 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:12 08:19 08:29 08:36 08:44 08:51 09:06 09:21 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:08 18:24 18:39
Woolston Millers Pond (W-bound) 06:29 06:55 07:05 07:12 07:22 07:29 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:13 08:20 08:30 08:37 08:45 08:52 09:07 09:22 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:09 18:25 18:40
Woolston Sholing Station (SW-bound) 06:30 06:56 07:06 07:13 07:23 07:30 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:14 08:21 08:31 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:08 09:23 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:10 18:26 18:41
Woolston, nr Portsmouth Road 07:07 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:32 08:47
Woolston, opp Lyndock Place 07:09 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:34 08:49
Woolston, opp Johns Road 07:12 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:37 08:52
Woolston, adj St Annes Road 06:31 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:11 18:27 18:42
Woolston Health Clinic (N-bound) 07:13 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:38 08:53
Woolston Fort Road (NW-bound) 06:31 06:58 07:14 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:12 18:28 18:43
Woolston, opp St Patricks Church 06:32 06:59 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 15:10 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:13 18:29 18:44
Woolston Johns Road (E-bound) 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:40 08:55
Woolston Bridge Link Road (N-bound) 06:33 07:00 07:16 07:16 07:33 07:33 07:53 07:53 08:08 08:08 08:24 08:24 08:41 08:41 08:56 08:56 09:11 09:26 15:11 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:14 18:30 18:45
Chapel Itchen Bridge (W-bound) 06:37 07:04 07:20 07:20 07:38 07:38 07:58 07:58 08:13 08:13 08:28 08:28 08:45 08:45 09:00 09:00 09:15 09:30 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:18 18:33 18:48
Southampton Oxford Street (Stop QC) 06:39 07:06 07:23 07:23 07:41 07:41 08:01 08:01 08:16 08:16 08:31 08:31 08:47 08:47 09:02 09:02 09:17 09:32 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:20 18:35 18:50
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BF) 06:40 07:08 07:25 07:25 07:43 07:43 08:03 08:03 08:18 08:18 08:33 08:33 08:48 08:48 09:03 09:03 09:18 09:33 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:21 18:36 18:51
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BJ) 06:42 07:10 07:27 07:27 07:45 07:45 08:05 08:05 08:20 08:20 08:35 08:35 08:50 08:50 09:05 09:05 09:20 09:35 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:23 18:38 18:53
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CM) 06:45 07:15 07:32 07:32 07:47 07:47 08:07 08:07 08:22 08:22 08:37 08:37 08:52 08:52 09:07 09:07 09:22 09:37 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:07 18:28 18:43 18:58
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AF) 06:47 07:17 07:34 07:34 07:49 07:49 08:09 08:09 08:24 08:24 08:39 08:39 08:54 08:54 09:09 09:09 09:24 09:39 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:08 18:29 18:44 18:59
Southampton Civic Centre (Stop AI) 06:48 07:18 07:35 07:35 07:50 07:50 08:10 08:10 08:25 08:25 08:40 08:40 08:55 08:55 09:10 09:10 09:25 09:40 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:54 18:09 18:30 18:45 19:00
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AL) 06:48 07:18 07:35 07:35 07:50 07:50 08:10 08:10 08:25 08:25 08:40 08:40 08:55 08:55 09:10 09:10 09:25 09:40 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:54 18:10 18:31 18:46 19:01
Southampton Central Station (Stop SA) 06:51 07:21 07:38 07:38 07:53 07:53 08:13 08:13 08:28 08:28 08:43 08:43 08:58 08:58 09:13 09:13 09:28 09:43 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:12 18:33 18:48 19:03

Southampton - Sholing - Thornhill

Southampton Central Station (Stop SA) 06:53 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:15 then every 15 minutes until 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:05
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HE) 06:54 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:51 19:06
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AB) 06:56 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:53 19:08
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CI) 06:58 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:41 18:55 19:10
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CI) 06:59 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:42 18:56 19:11
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BD) 07:01 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:24 18:44 18:58 19:13
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BE) 07:02 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:25 18:45 18:59 19:14
Southampton Oxford Street (Stop QD) 07:03 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:26 18:46 19:00 19:14
St Marys Threefield Lane (Stop QH) 07:04 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:28 18:47 19:01 19:15
St Marys Terminus Terrace (SE-bound) 07:04 07:35 07:53 08:08 08:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:29 18:48 19:01 19:16
Chapel Itchen Bridge (E-bound) 07:06 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:31 18:49 19:03 19:17
Woolston Bridge Link Road (S-bound) 07:09 07:40 07:58 08:13 08:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:35 18:53 19:06 19:20
Woolston Fort Road (SE-bound) 07:10 07:41 07:59 08:14 08:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:36 18:54 19:07 19:21
Woolston, opp St Annes Road 07:10 07:41 07:59 08:14 08:35 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:27 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:25 18:37 18:55 19:07 19:21
Woolston Sholing Station (NE-bound) 07:11 07:42 08:00 08:15 08:36 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:26 18:38 18:56 19:08 19:22
Woolston Millers Pond (E-bound) 07:12 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:37 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:39 18:57 19:09 19:23
Sholing, opp St Monica School 07:13 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:38 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:29 18:41 18:59 19:10 19:24
Sholing South East Road (N-bound) 07:15 07:46 08:04 08:19 08:40 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:30 18:42 19:00 19:12 19:26
Sholing Alfriston Gardens (NE-bound) 07:16 07:47 08:05 08:20 08:41 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:31 18:43 19:01 19:13 19:27
Sholing Drove Road (NE-bound) 07:17 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:42 15:12 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:33 18:45 19:03 19:14 19:28
Sholing Gladstone Road (NE-bound) 07:17 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:42 15:12 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:33 18:45 19:03 19:14 19:28
Thornhill Springwell School (NE-bound) 07:18 07:49 08:07 08:22 08:43 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:46 19:04 19:15 19:29
Thornhill Byron Road (E-bound) 07:19 07:50 08:08 08:23 08:44 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:25 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:35 18:47 19:05 19:16 19:30
Thornhill Tatwin Crescent (E-bound) 07:20 07:51 08:09 08:24 08:45 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:36 18:48 19:06 19:17 19:31
Thornhill Medwall Green (SE-bound) 07:20 07:51 08:09 08:24 08:45 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:36 18:48 19:06 19:17 19:31
Thornhill Ellis Road (NE-bound) 07:22 07:53 08:11 08:26 08:47 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:38 18:50 19:08 19:19 19:33
Thornhill, opp Holcroft Road 07:22 07:53 08:11 08:26 08:47 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:28 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:38 18:50 19:08 19:19 19:33
Thornhill Fairfax Court (NW-bound) 07:24 07:55 08:13 08:28 08:49 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:40 18:52 19:10 19:21 19:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Bluestar