bustimes.org

199 - Canada Water - Deptford - Greenwich - Lewisham - Bellingham, Catford Bus Garage

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Canada Water - Deptford - Greenwich - Lewisham - Bellingham, Catford Bus Garage

Canada Water Bus Station (Stop B2) 00:00 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 then every 15 minutes until 15:54 16:09 16:25 then every 15 minutes until 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 then every 15 minutes until 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 then every 15 minutes until 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop E) 00:02 00:22 00:41 01:01 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 15:56 16:11 16:27 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:41
Surrey Quays Shopping Centre (Stop K) 00:04 00:24 00:43 01:03 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 15:59 16:14 16:30 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:43
Surrey Quays Station (Stop L) 00:04 00:24 00:43 01:03 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 15:59 16:14 16:30 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:43
Lower Road Surrey Quays Stn (Stop M) 00:05 00:25 00:44 01:04 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 16:00 16:15 16:31 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:44
Surrey Quays Yeoman Street (->E) 00:06 00:26 00:45 01:05 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 16:01 16:17 16:33 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:45
Surrey Quays Dunnage Crescent (->E) 00:08 00:28 00:47 01:07 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 16:03 16:19 16:35 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:47
Deptford Grove Street Plough Way (->S) 00:09 00:29 00:48 01:08 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 16:04 16:20 16:36 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:48
Deptford Windlass Place (->S) 00:09 00:29 00:48 01:08 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 16:04 16:20 16:36 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:48
Deptford Riverside Youth Club (Stop X) 00:10 00:30 00:49 01:09 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 16:05 16:21 16:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:49
Deptford Park School (Stop Y) 00:11 00:31 00:50 01:10 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 16:06 16:22 16:38 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:49
Deptford Evelyn Street Grinstead Rd (Stop U) 00:11 00:31 00:50 01:10 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 16:07 16:23 16:39 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:50
Deptford Fire Station (Stop V) 00:12 00:32 00:51 01:11 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 16:08 16:24 16:40 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:50
Deptford Abinger Grove (Stop W) 00:13 00:33 00:52 01:12 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 16:09 16:25 16:41 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:51
Deptford Sayes Court (Stop) 00:14 00:34 00:53 01:13 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 16:10 16:26 16:42 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:52
Deptford High Street (Stop C) 00:15 00:35 00:54 01:14 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 16:12 16:28 16:44 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:53
Deptford MacMillan Students Village (Stop D) 00:15 00:35 00:54 01:14 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:53
Deptford Creekside (Stop Z) 00:17 00:37 00:56 01:16 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:12 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:54
Deptford Creek Road Norman Road (Stop Y) 00:17 00:37 00:56 01:16 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:55
Cutty Sark for Maritime Greenwich (Stop A) 00:18 00:38 00:57 01:17 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:17 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:13 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:55
Cutty Sark Greenwich Town Centre Nelson Road (Stop E) 00:20 00:40 00:59 01:19 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:19 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:15 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:57
Greenwich High Road Royal Hill (Stop K) 00:20 00:40 00:59 01:19 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:19 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:15 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:57
Greenwich Station (Stop L) 00:21 00:41 01:00 01:20 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:20 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:33 20:47 21:01 21:15 22:30 22:45 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:43 23:57
Greenwich Ashburnham Grove (Stop A) 00:22 00:42 01:01 01:21 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:04 12:20 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:22 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:17 22:32 22:47 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:45 23:59
Greenwich South Street Blackheath Road (Stop B) 00:22 00:42 01:01 01:21 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:22 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:17 22:32 22:47 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:45 23:59
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop C) 00:23 00:43 01:02 01:22 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:23 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:18 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:46 00:00
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EE) 00:24 00:44 01:03 01:23 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:24 16:24 16:40 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:36 20:50 21:04 21:18 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:46 00:00
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop EF) 00:25 00:45 01:04 01:24 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:23 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:25 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:37 20:51 21:05 21:19 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:47 00:01
Lewisham Station (Stop B) 00:27 00:47 01:06 01:26 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:26 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:28 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:39 20:53 21:07 21:21 22:36 22:51 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:49 00:03
Lewisham Centre (Stop W) 00:29 00:49 01:08 01:27 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:28 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:30 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:23 22:38 22:52 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:50 00:04
Ladywell Morley Road (Stop Z) 00:30 00:50 01:09 01:28 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:30 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:32 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:24 22:39 22:53 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:51 00:05
Ladywell Lewisham Fire Station (Stop HN) 00:31 00:51 01:10 01:29 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:31 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:33 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:25 22:40 22:54 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:52 00:06
Ladywell Lewisham Park (Stop HP) 00:32 00:52 01:11 01:30 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:35 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:26 22:41 22:55 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:53 00:07
Ladywell Lewisham Hospital (Stop HR) 00:33 00:53 01:12 01:31 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:34 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:36 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:45 20:59 21:13 21:27 22:42 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:54 00:08
Ladywell Mount Pleasant Road Lewisham (Stop HS) 00:33 00:53 01:12 01:31 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:03 12:19 12:35 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:37 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:45 20:59 21:13 21:27 22:42 22:56 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:54 00:08
Catford Rosenthal Road (Stop G) 00:35 00:55 01:14 01:33 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:36 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:38 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:29 22:44 22:57 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:55 00:09
The Catford Centre (Stop D) 00:37 00:57 01:16 01:35 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:19 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:23 12:39 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:41 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:31 22:46 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:57 00:11
Catford Bromley Road Lewisham Town Hall (Stop Z) 00:38 00:58 01:17 01:36 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:08 12:24 12:40 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:42 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:32 22:47 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:58 00:12
Bellingham Inchmery Road (Stop) 00:38 00:58 01:17 01:36 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 12:25 12:41 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:43 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:32 22:47 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:58 00:12
Bellingham Newquay Road (Stop BM) 00:39 00:59 01:18 01:37 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:21 10:37 10:52 11:08 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:26 12:42 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:44 16:44 17:00 17:15 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:33 22:48 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:45 23:59 00:13
Bellingham Catford Garage (->S) 00:40 01:00 01:19 01:38 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:06 10:22 10:38 10:53 11:09 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:43 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:45 16:45 17:01 17:16 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:34 22:49 23:02 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:00 00:14

Bellingham, Catford Bus Garage - Lewisham - Greenwich - Deptford - Canada Water

Bellingham Newquay Road (Stop BC) 00:00 00:20 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:15 11:29 11:43 11:58 12:12 then every 15 minutes until 13:42 13:57 then every 15 minutes until 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:32 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Bellingham Inchmery Road (Stop BD) 00:00 00:20 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:15 11:29 11:43 11:58 12:12 13:42 13:57 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:32 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Catford Bargery Road (Stop) 00:01 00:21 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:02 11:16 11:30 11:44 11:59 12:13 13:43 13:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:33 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Catford Bromley Road Lewisham Town Hall (Stop W) 00:02 00:22 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:17 11:31 11:45 12:00 12:14 13:44 13:59 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:18 20:34 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
The Catford Centre (Stop A) 00:03 00:23 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:04 11:18 11:32 11:46 12:01 12:15 13:45 14:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:35 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Catford Rosenthal Road (Stop B) 00:03 00:23 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:34 11:48 12:03 12:17 13:47 14:02 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:20 20:36 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Ladywell Mount Pleasant Road Lewisham (Stop HF) 00:04 00:24 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:21 11:35 11:49 12:04 12:18 13:48 14:03 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:21 20:37 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Ladywell Lewisham Hospital (Stop HH) 00:05 00:25 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:22 11:36 11:50 12:05 12:19 13:49 14:04 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:22 20:38 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Ladywell Lewisham Park (Stop HJ) 00:05 00:25 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:23 11:37 11:51 12:06 12:20 13:50 14:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:23 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Ladywell Lewisham Fire Station (Stop HL) 00:07 00:27 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:25 11:39 11:53 12:08 12:22 13:52 14:07 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:24 20:40 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Lewisham Centre (Stop V) 00:09 00:29 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:42 11:56 12:11 12:26 13:56 14:11 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:27 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Lewisham Clock Tower (Stop P) 00:11 00:31 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:29 11:43 11:57 12:12 12:27 13:57 14:13 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:29 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:32 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50
Lewisham Station (Stop G) 00:12 00:32 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:31 11:45 11:59 12:14 12:29 13:59 14:15 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:30 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:00 22:15 22:33 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51
Lewisham Blackheath Rise (Stop ED) 00:13 00:33 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:32 11:46 12:00 12:15 12:30 14:00 14:16 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:31 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:34 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:52
Elverson Road Morden Hill (Stop EC) 00:13 00:33 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:33 11:47 12:01 12:16 12:31 14:01 14:17 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:32 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:34 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:52
Deptford Bridge Sparta Street (Stop D) 00:14 00:34 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:34 11:48 12:02 12:18 12:33 14:03 14:19 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:33 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:48 22:02 22:17 22:35 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:53
Greenwich South Street Blackheath Road (Stop E) 00:15 00:35 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:35 11:49 12:03 12:19 12:34 14:04 14:20 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:34 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:36 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:54
Greenwich Ashburnham Grove (Stop F) 00:16 00:36 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:50 12:04 12:20 12:35 14:05 14:21 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:35 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:50 22:04 22:19 22:37 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:54
Greenwich Station (Stop R) 00:17 00:37 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:51 12:05 12:21 12:36 14:06 14:22 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:20 22:38 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:55
Greenwich High Road Roan Street (Stop H) 00:18 00:38 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:39 11:53 12:07 12:22 12:37 14:07 14:23 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:21 22:39 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:56
Cutty Sark Greenwich Church Street (Stop B) 00:19 00:39 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:40 11:54 12:08 12:24 12:39 14:09 14:25 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:40 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:57
Deptford Creek Road Norman Road (Stop W) 00:19 00:39 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:41 11:55 12:09 12:25 12:40 14:10 14:26 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:40 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:57
Deptford Creekside (Stop G) 00:20 00:40 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:56 12:10 12:26 12:41 14:11 14:27 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:08 22:23 22:41 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:58
Deptford MacMillan Students Village (Stop H) 00:21 00:41 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:43 11:57 12:12 12:28 12:43 14:13 14:29 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:09 22:24 22:42 23:00 23:20 23:40 23:59
Deptford High Street (Stop A) 00:23 00:43 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 11:59 12:14 12:30 12:45 14:15 14:31 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:44 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:00
Deptford Abinger Grove (Stop N) 00:24 00:44 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:46 12:00 12:15 12:31 12:46 14:16 14:32 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:45 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:01
Deptford Fire Station (Stop P) 00:24 00:44 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:47 12:01 12:16 12:32 12:47 14:17 14:33 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:45 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:01
Deptford Park School (Stop R) 00:26 00:46 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:03 12:18 12:34 12:49 14:19 14:35 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:47 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:03
Deptford Riverside Youth Club (Stop S) 00:26 00:46 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:04 12:19 12:35 12:50 14:20 14:36 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:47 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:03
Deptford Windlass Place (->N) 00:27 00:47 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:05 12:20 12:36 12:51 14:21 14:37 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:48 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:04
Deptford Grove Street Plough Way (->N) 00:28 00:48 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:06 12:21 12:37 12:52 14:22 14:38 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:48 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:49 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:05
Surrey Quays Dunnage Crescent (->W) 00:28 00:48 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:06 12:21 12:37 12:52 14:22 14:38 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:48 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:49 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:05
Surrey Quays Yeoman Street (->W) 00:29 00:49 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:39 12:54 14:24 14:40 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:50 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:06
Surrey Quays Station (Stop S) 00:32 00:52 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:42 12:57 14:27 14:43 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:52 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:08
Canada Water Rotherhithe Police Station (Stop P) 00:32 00:52 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:43 12:58 14:28 14:44 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:52 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:08
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop D) 00:34 00:54 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:45 13:00 14:30 14:46 17:16 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:54 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London