bustimes.org

1a - Bournemouth - Boscombe - Iford - Highcliffe / Christchurch - New Milton / Somerford

A bus service operated by Yellow Buses

Map

Somerford / New Milton - Bournemouth

New Milton Caird Avenue Tesco (N-bound) then every 10 minutes until 09:25 then every 10 minutes until 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:00 15:25 then every 10 minutes until 16:30 16:55 then every 10 minutes until 17:55 18:25 19:15 19:35 then every 30 minutes until
New Milton Yew Tree Court (NW-bound) 09:30 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:03 15:28 16:33 16:58 17:58 18:28 19:18 19:38
New Milton Bradbeers (NW-bound) 09:32 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:05 15:30 16:35 17:00 18:00 18:30 19:20 19:40
New Milton Whitefield Road Terminus (W-bound) 06:49 07:39 08:41 09:35 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:07 15:32 16:37 17:02 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:42
New Milton Fire Station (S-bound) 06:49 07:39 08:41 09:36 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:07 15:32 16:37 17:02 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:42
New Milton, o/s Library 06:50 07:40 08:42 09:36 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:08 15:33 16:38 17:03 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:43
New Milton, adj Hobart Road 06:50 07:40 08:42 09:37 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:08 15:33 16:38 17:03 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:43
New Milton, nr Arnewood School 06:51 07:41 08:43 09:37 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:08 15:33 16:38 17:03 18:03 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:44
Gore Milton Mead (W-bound) 06:51 07:41 08:43 09:38 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:09 15:34 16:39 17:04 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:44
New Milton Stem Lane (W-bound) 06:52 07:42 08:44 09:39 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:10 15:35 16:40 17:05 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:45
New Milton, opp Walkford Lane 06:53 07:43 08:45 09:40 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:10 15:35 16:40 17:05 18:05 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:46
Walkford Chewton Farm Road (W-bound) 06:54 07:44 08:46 09:41 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:11 15:36 16:41 17:06 18:06 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:47
Walkford Hotel (SW-bound) 06:56 07:46 08:48 09:44 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:13 15:38 16:43 17:08 18:08 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:49
Walkford, opp Bracken Way 06:56 07:46 08:48 09:45 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:13 15:38 16:43 17:08 18:08 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:49
Highcliffe Milestone Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:57 07:47 08:49 09:47 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:14 15:39 16:44 17:09 18:09 18:40 19:00 19:30 19:50
Highcliffe Mill Lane (SW-bound) 06:58 07:48 08:50 09:47 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:15 15:40 16:45 17:10 18:10 18:41 19:01 19:31 19:51
Highcliffe The Beech Tree (W-bound) 06:58 07:48 08:50 09:48 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:15 15:40 16:45 17:10 18:10 18:41 19:01 19:31 19:51
Highcliffe Sea Corner (W-bound) 06:59 07:49 08:51 09:34 09:49 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:16 15:41 16:46 17:11 18:11 18:42 19:02 19:32 19:52
Highcliffe Recreation Ground (W-bound) 07:00 07:50 08:52 09:35 09:50 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:17 15:42 16:47 17:12 18:12 18:43 19:03 19:33 19:53
Highcliffe, adj The Lord Bute 07:01 07:51 08:53 09:36 09:51 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:43 16:48 17:13 18:13 18:43 19:04 19:34 19:54
Highcliffe Forest Way (NW-bound) 15:25
Highcliffe Castle Golf Course (W-bound) 07:02 07:52 08:54 09:37 09:53 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:44 16:49 17:14 18:14 18:44 19:05 19:35 19:55
Highcliffe, opp St. George's Close 07:03 07:53 08:55 09:38 09:54 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:45 16:50 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:06 19:36 19:56
Friars Cliff Shelley Close (W-bound) 07:03 07:53 08:55 09:38 09:54 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:45 16:50 17:15 18:15 18:46 19:06 19:36 19:56
Friars Cliff Hoburne Park (NW-bound) 07:04 07:54 08:56 09:39 09:55 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:46 16:51 17:16 18:16 18:46 19:07 19:37 19:57
Somerford Sainsbury (NW-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:01 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:52 07:57 08:04 08:54 08:59 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:42 09:44 09:54 09:59 10:04 10:34 10:39 10:44 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:14 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:44 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:14 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:44 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:14 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:44 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:14 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:34 15:44 15:49 15:54 16:34 16:39 16:49 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:19 17:24 18:14 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:15 19:40 19:45 20:00 20:10 23:40
Somerford Hotel (SW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:03 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 07:59 08:06 08:56 09:01 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:44 09:46 09:56 10:01 10:06 10:36 10:41 10:46 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:16 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:46 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:16 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:46 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:16 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:46 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:16 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:37 15:47 15:52 15:57 16:37 16:42 16:52 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:22 17:27 18:17 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:17 19:42 19:47 20:02 20:12 23:42
Somerford Revvo Castor (SW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:47 06:57 07:04 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:00 08:07 08:57 09:02 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:45 09:47 09:57 10:02 10:07 10:37 10:42 10:47 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:17 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:47 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:17 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:47 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:17 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:47 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:17 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:34 15:38 15:48 15:53 15:58 16:38 16:43 16:53 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:23 17:28 18:18 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:18 19:43 19:48 20:03 20:12 23:42
Somerford Airfield Way (SW-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:04 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:01 08:08 08:58 09:03 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:46 09:48 09:58 10:03 10:08 10:38 10:43 10:48 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:18 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:48 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:18 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:48 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:18 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:48 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:18 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:35 15:39 15:49 15:54 15:59 16:39 16:44 16:54 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:24 17:29 18:19 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:18 19:43 19:48 20:03 20:13 23:43
Somerford Dennistoun Avenue (SW-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:05 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:02 08:09 08:59 09:04 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:47 09:49 09:59 10:04 10:09 10:39 10:44 10:49 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:19 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:49 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:19 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:49 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:19 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:49 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:19 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:40 15:50 15:55 16:00 16:40 16:45 16:55 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:25 17:30 18:20 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:19 19:44 19:49 20:04 20:14 23:44
Purewell Cross (W-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:07 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:04 08:11 09:01 09:06 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:48 09:50 10:00 10:07 10:10 10:40 10:45 10:50 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:20 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:50 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:20 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:50 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:20 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:50 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:20 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:37 15:42 15:52 15:57 16:02 16:42 16:47 16:57 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:27 17:32 18:22 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:21 19:46 19:51 20:06 20:15 23:45
Purewell, opp Livingstone Road 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:08 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:05 08:12 09:02 09:07 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:50 09:52 10:02 10:08 10:12 10:42 10:47 10:52 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:22 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:52 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:22 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:52 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:22 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:52 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:22 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:44 15:54 15:59 16:04 16:44 16:49 16:59 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:29 17:34 18:24 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:22 19:47 19:52 20:07 20:16 23:46
Purewell, opp Stony Lane 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:09 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:07 08:14 09:04 09:09 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:51 09:53 10:03 10:10 10:13 10:43 10:48 10:53 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:23 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:53 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:23 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:53 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:23 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:53 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:23 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:45 15:55 16:00 16:05 16:45 16:50 17:00 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:30 17:35 18:25 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:23 19:48 19:53 20:08 20:17 23:47
Christchurch Town Centre (Stop A) 05:56 06:26 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:12 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:10 08:17 09:07 09:12 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:54 09:56 10:06 10:13 10:16 10:46 10:51 10:56 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:26 11:31 11:41 11:51 11:56 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:26 12:31 12:41 12:51 12:56 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:26 13:31 13:41 13:51 13:56 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:26 14:31 14:41 14:51 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:43 15:49 15:59 16:04 16:09 16:49 16:54 17:04 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:34 17:39 18:29 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:26 19:51 19:56 20:11 20:20 23:50
Christchurch Barrack Road (Stop E) 05:56 06:26 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:11 08:18 09:08 09:13 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:55 09:57 10:07 10:14 10:17 10:47 10:52 10:57 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:27 11:32 11:42 11:52 11:57 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:27 12:32 12:42 12:52 12:57 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:27 13:32 13:42 13:52 13:57 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:27 14:32 14:42 14:52 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:44 15:50 16:00 16:05 16:10 16:50 16:55 17:05 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:35 17:40 18:30 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:26 19:51 19:56 20:11 20:20 23:50
Christchurch Twynham Avenue (W-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:14 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:12 08:19 09:09 09:14 09:19 09:29 09:37 09:47 09:55 09:57 10:07 10:14 10:17 10:47 10:52 10:57 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:27 11:32 11:42 11:52 11:57 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:27 12:32 12:42 12:52 12:57 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:27 13:32 13:42 13:52 13:57 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:27 14:32 14:42 14:52 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:44 15:51 16:01 16:06 16:11 16:51 16:56 17:06 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:36 17:41 18:31 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:04 19:14 19:22 19:27 19:52 19:57 20:12 20:21 23:51
Christchurch Stour Road (NW-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:47 06:56 07:07 07:15 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:13 08:20 09:10 09:15 09:20 09:30 09:38 09:48 09:56 09:58 10:08 10:15 10:18 10:48 10:53 10:58 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:28 11:33 11:43 11:53 11:58 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:28 12:33 12:43 12:53 12:58 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:28 13:33 13:43 13:53 13:58 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:28 14:33 14:43 14:53 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:45 15:52 16:02 16:07 16:12 16:52 16:57 17:07 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:37 17:42 18:32 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:15 19:23 19:28 19:53 19:58 20:13 20:21 23:51
Jumpers Common, opp Avenue Road 05:59 06:29 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:15 08:22 09:12 09:17 09:22 09:32 09:40 09:50 09:58 10:00 10:10 10:17 10:20 10:50 10:55 11:00 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:30 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:00 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:30 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:00 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:30 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:00 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:30 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:47 15:54 16:04 16:09 16:14 16:54 16:59 17:09 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:39 17:44 18:34 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:06 19:16 19:24 19:29 19:54 19:59 20:14 20:23 23:53
Jumpers Common Barracks (NW-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:49 06:58 07:09 07:18 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:16 08:23 09:13 09:18 09:23 09:33 09:41 09:51 09:59 10:01 10:11 10:18 10:21 10:51 10:56 11:01 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:31 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:01 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:31 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:01 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:31 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:01 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:31 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:48 15:55 16:05 16:10 16:15 16:55 17:00 17:10 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:40 17:45 18:35 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:07 19:17 19:25 19:30 19:55 20:00 20:15 20:23 23:53
Jumpers Common, opp Jumpers Road 06:00 06:30 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:19 07:25 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:17 08:24 09:14 09:19 09:24 09:34 09:42 09:52 10:00 10:02 10:12 10:19 10:22 10:52 10:57 11:02 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:32 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:02 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:32 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:02 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:32 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:02 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:32 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:49 15:56 16:06 16:11 16:16 16:56 17:01 17:11 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:41 17:46 18:36 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:08 19:18 19:26 19:31 19:56 20:01 20:16 20:24 23:54
Jumpers Common, opp Gardner Road 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:26 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:18 08:25 09:15 09:20 09:25 09:35 09:42 09:52 10:00 10:02 10:12 10:19 10:22 10:52 10:57 11:02 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:32 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:02 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:32 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:02 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:32 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:02 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:32 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:49 15:57 16:07 16:12 16:17 16:57 17:02 17:12 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:42 17:47 18:37 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:08 19:18 19:26 19:31 19:56 20:01 20:16 20:25 23:55
Jumpers Common Jumpers Corner (W-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:20 08:27 09:17 09:22 09:27 09:37 09:44 09:54 10:02 10:04 10:14 10:21 10:24 10:54 10:59 11:04 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:34 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:04 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:34 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:04 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:34 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:04 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:34 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:51 15:59 16:09 16:14 16:19 16:59 17:04 17:14 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:44 17:49 18:39 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:10 19:20 19:28 19:33 19:58 20:03 20:18 20:26 23:56
Iford Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:23 08:30 09:20 09:25 09:30 09:40 09:46 09:56 10:04 10:06 10:16 10:23 10:26 10:56 11:01 11:06 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:36 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:06 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:36 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:06 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:36 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:06 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:36 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:01 16:11 16:16 16:21 17:01 17:06 17:16 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:46 17:51 18:41 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:12 19:22 19:30 19:35 20:00 20:05 20:20 20:27 23:57
Iford Exton Road (SW-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:24 08:31 09:21 09:26 09:31 09:41 09:47 09:57 10:05 10:07 10:17 10:24 10:27 10:57 11:02 11:07 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:37 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:07 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:37 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:07 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:37 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:07 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:37 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:02 16:12 16:17 16:22 17:02 17:07 17:17 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:47 17:52 18:42 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:13 19:23 19:31 19:36 20:01 20:06 20:21 20:28 23:58
Iford Warnford Road (SW-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:25 08:32 09:22 09:27 09:32 09:42 09:48 09:58 10:06 10:08 10:18 10:25 10:28 10:58 11:03 11:08 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:38 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:08 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:38 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:08 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:38 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:08 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:38 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:04 16:14 16:19 16:24 17:04 17:09 17:19 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:49 17:54 18:44 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:14 19:24 19:32 19:37 20:02 20:07 20:22 20:29 23:59
Iford Hambledon Road (SW-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:04 07:17 07:28 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:27 08:34 09:24 09:29 09:34 09:44 09:49 09:59 10:07 10:09 10:19 10:26 10:29 10:59 11:04 11:09 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:39 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:09 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:39 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:09 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:39 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:09 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:39 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:05 16:15 16:20 16:25 17:05 17:10 17:20 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:50 17:55 18:45 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:15 19:25 19:33 19:38 20:03 20:08 20:23 20:29 23:59
Pokesdown Harewood Avenue (SW-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:05 07:18 07:29 07:35 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:28 08:35 09:25 09:30 09:35 09:45 09:49 09:59 10:07 10:09 10:19 10:27 10:29 10:59 11:04 11:09 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:39 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:09 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:39 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:09 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:39 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:09 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:39 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:26 17:06 17:11 17:21 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:51 17:56 18:46 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:15 19:25 19:33 19:38 20:03 20:08 20:23 20:30 00:00
Pokesdown St James School (SW-bound) 19:34 20:24
Pokesdown Spurgeon Road (SW-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:37 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:30 08:37 09:27 09:32 09:37 09:47 09:51 10:01 10:09 10:11 10:21 10:28 10:31 11:01 11:06 11:11 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:41 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:11 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:41 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:11 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:41 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:11 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:41 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:07 16:17 16:22 16:27 17:07 17:12 17:22 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:52 17:57 18:47 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:17 19:27 19:35 19:40 20:05 20:10 20:25 20:31 00:01
Pokesdown Station (opp) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:38 07:52 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:31 08:38 09:28 09:33 09:38 09:48 09:52 10:02 10:10 10:12 10:22 10:29 10:32 11:02 11:07 11:12 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:42 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:12 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:42 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:12 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:42 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:12 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:42 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:24 16:29 17:09 17:14 17:24 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:54 17:59 18:49 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:18 19:28 19:36 19:41 20:06 20:11 20:26 20:32 00:02
Pokesdown Hannington Road (SW-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:39 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:32 08:39 09:29 09:34 09:39 09:49 09:52 10:02 10:10 10:12 10:22 10:30 10:32 11:02 11:07 11:12 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:42 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:12 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:42 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:12 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:42 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:12 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:42 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:24 16:29 17:09 17:14 17:24 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:54 17:59 18:49 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:18 19:28 19:36 19:41 20:06 20:11 20:26 20:32 00:02
Boscombe Parkwood Road (W-bound) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:41 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:34 08:41 09:31 09:36 09:41 09:51 09:53 10:03 10:11 10:13 10:23 10:31 10:33 11:03 11:08 11:13 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:43 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:13 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:43 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:13 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:43 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:13 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:43 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:26 16:31 17:11 17:16 17:26 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:56 18:01 18:51 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:19 19:29 19:37 19:42 20:07 20:12 20:27 20:33 00:03
Boscombe Ashley Road (W-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:42 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:35 08:42 09:32 09:37 09:42 09:52 09:55 10:05 10:13 10:15 10:25 10:33 10:35 11:05 11:10 11:15 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:45 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:15 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:45 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:15 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:45 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:15 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:45 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:27 16:32 17:12 17:17 17:27 17:32 17:42 17:52 17:57 18:02 18:52 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:21 19:31 19:39 19:44 20:09 20:14 20:29 20:34 00:04
Boscombe Bus Station (Stand A) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:44 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:37 08:44 09:34 09:39 09:44 09:54 09:56 10:06 10:14 10:16 10:26 10:34 10:36 11:06 11:11 11:16 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:46 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:16 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:46 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:16 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:46 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:16 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:46 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:29 16:34 17:14 17:19 17:29 17:34 17:44 17:54 17:59 18:04 18:54 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:22 19:32 19:40 19:45 20:10 20:15 20:30 20:35 00:05
Boscombe Palmerston Road (W-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:45 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:38 08:45 09:35 09:40 09:45 09:55 09:57 10:07 10:15 10:17 10:27 10:35 10:37 11:07 11:12 11:17 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:47 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:17 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:47 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:17 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:47 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:17 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:47 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:30 16:35 17:15 17:20 17:30 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:55 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:23 19:33 19:46 20:16 20:36 00:06
Boscombe Crescent (W-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:11 07:27 07:40 07:46 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:39 08:46 09:36 09:41 09:46 09:56 09:58 10:08 10:16 10:18 10:28 10:36 10:38 11:08 11:13 11:18 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:48 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:18 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:48 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:18 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:48 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:18 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:48 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:31 16:36 17:16 17:21 17:31 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:56 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:24 19:34 19:47 20:17 20:36 00:06
Boscombe Gardens (SW-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:12 07:28 07:41 07:47 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:40 08:47 09:37 09:42 09:47 09:57 09:59 10:09 10:17 10:19 10:29 10:37 10:39 11:09 11:14 11:19 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:49 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:19 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:49 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:19 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:49 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:19 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:49 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:32 16:37 17:17 17:22 17:32 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:02 18:07 18:57 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:25 19:35 19:47 20:17 20:37 00:07
Boscombe Lynton Court (W-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:12 07:29 07:42 07:48 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:41 08:48 09:38 09:43 09:48 09:58 10:00 10:10 10:18 10:20 10:30 10:38 10:40 11:10 11:15 11:20 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:50 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:20 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:50 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:20 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:50 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:20 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:50 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:33 16:38 17:18 17:23 17:33 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:58 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:18 20:37 00:07
Boscombe Derby Road (W-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:13 07:30 07:43 07:49 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:42 08:49 09:39 09:44 09:49 09:59 10:01 10:11 10:19 10:21 10:31 10:39 10:41 11:11 11:16 11:21 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:51 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:21 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:51 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:21 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:51 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:21 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:51 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:34 16:39 17:19 17:24 17:34 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:04 18:09 18:59 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:19 20:38 00:08
Lansdowne St Swithuns Roundabout (W-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:14 07:31 07:44 07:50 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:43 08:50 09:40 09:45 09:50 10:00 10:02 10:12 10:20 10:22 10:32 10:40 10:42 11:12 11:17 11:22 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:52 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:22 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:52 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:22 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:52 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:22 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:52 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:35 16:40 17:20 17:25 17:35 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:05 18:10 19:00 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:20 20:39 00:09
Lansdowne (W-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:14 07:31 07:44 07:50 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:43 08:50 09:40 09:45 09:50 10:00 10:02 10:12 10:20 10:22 10:32 10:40 10:42 11:12 11:17 11:22 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:52 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:22 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:52 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:22 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:52 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:22 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:52 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:35 16:40 17:20 17:25 17:35 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:05 18:10 19:00 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:28 19:38 19:51 20:21 20:39 00:09
Lansdowne (SW-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:15 07:32 07:45 07:51 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:44 08:51 09:41 09:46 09:51 10:01 10:03 10:13 10:21 10:23 10:33 10:41 10:43 11:13 11:18 11:23 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:53 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:23 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:53 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:23 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:53 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:23 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:53 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:36 16:41 17:21 17:26 17:36 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:06 18:11 19:01 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:29 19:39 19:52 20:22 20:40 00:10
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NW-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:16 07:34 07:47 07:53 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:46 08:53 09:43 09:48 09:53 10:03 10:05 10:15 10:23 10:25 10:35 10:43 10:45 11:15 11:20 11:25 11:30 11:40 11:50 11:55 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:25 12:30 12:40 12:50 12:55 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:25 13:30 13:40 13:50 13:55 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:25 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:55 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:38 16:43 17:23 17:28 17:38 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:08 18:13 19:03 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:23 20:41 00:11
Bournemouth Royal Bath Hotel (SW-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:17 07:35 07:48 07:54 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:47 08:54 09:44 09:49 09:54 10:04 10:06 10:16 10:24 10:26 10:36 10:44 10:46 11:16 11:21 11:26 11:31 11:41 11:51 11:56 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:26 12:31 12:41 12:51 12:56 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:26 13:31 13:41 13:51 13:56 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:26 14:31 14:41 14:51 14:56 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:39 16:44 17:24 17:29 17:39 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:09 18:14 19:04 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:32 19:42 19:54 20:24 20:42 00:12
Bournemouth Pier (Stand BB) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:18 07:36 07:49 07:55 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:48 08:55 09:45 09:50 09:55 10:05 10:07 10:17 10:25 10:27 10:37 10:45 10:47 11:17 11:22 11:27 11:32 11:42 11:52 11:57 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:27 12:32 12:42 12:52 12:57 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:27 13:32 13:42 13:52 13:57 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:27 14:32 14:42 14:52 14:57 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:40 16:45 17:25 17:30 17:40 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:10 18:15 19:05 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:33 19:43 19:55 20:25 20:43 00:13
Bournemouth Exeter Road (Stand LL) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:19 07:38 07:51 07:57 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:50 08:57 09:47 09:52 09:57 10:07 10:09 10:19 10:27 10:29 10:39 10:47 10:49 11:19 11:24 11:29 11:34 11:44 11:54 11:59 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:29 12:34 12:44 12:54 12:59 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:29 13:34 13:44 13:54 13:59 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:29 14:34 14:44 14:54 14:59 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:42 16:47 17:27 17:32 17:42 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:12 18:17 19:07 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:35 19:45 19:57 20:27 20:44 00:14
Bournemouth Square (Stand O) 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:20 07:39 07:52 07:58 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:51 08:58 09:48 09:53 09:58 10:08 10:10 10:20 10:28 10:30 10:40 10:48 10:50 11:20 11:25 11:30 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:00 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:30 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:00 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:30 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:00 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:30 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:00 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:43 16:48 17:28 17:33 17:43 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:13 18:18 19:08 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:36 19:46 19:58 20:28 20:45 00:15

Bournemouth - Somerford / New Milton

Bournemouth Square (Stand O) 06:26 06:36 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:05 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:35 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:05 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:35 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:05 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:35 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:05 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:35 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:05 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:35 13:40 13:45 13:50 14:00 14:05 14:10 then every 10 minutes until 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:05 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:35 16:40 16:50 16:55 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:35 17:45 17:50 17:55 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:47 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:35 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Bournemouth Burlington Arcade (NE-bound) 06:27 06:37 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:06 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:36 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:06 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:36 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:06 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:36 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:06 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:36 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:06 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:36 13:41 13:46 13:51 14:01 14:06 14:11 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:06 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:36 16:41 16:51 16:56 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:36 17:46 17:51 17:56 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:48 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:36
Bournemouth St Peters Church (Stand AA) 20:05 23:35
Bournemouth Hinton Road Top (SE-bound) 20:06 23:36
Bournemouth Horseshoe Common (E-bound) 06:28 06:38 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:09 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:07 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:37 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:07 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:37 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:07 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:37 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:07 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:37 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:07 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:37 13:42 13:47 13:52 14:02 14:07 14:12 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:07 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:37 16:42 16:52 16:57 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:37 17:47 17:52 17:57 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:49 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:37
Lansdowne Top of Bath Hill (NE-bound) 20:07 23:37
Bournemouth Wootton Gardens (E-bound) 06:29 06:39 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:08 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:38 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:08 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:38 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:08 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:38 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:08 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:38 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:08 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:38 13:43 13:48 13:53 14:03 14:08 14:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:08 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:38 16:43 16:53 16:58 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:38 17:48 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:50 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:38
Lansdowne (NE-bound) 20:08 23:38
Lansdowne (E-bound) 06:30 06:40 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:10 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:40 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:10 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:40 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:10 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:40 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:10 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:40 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:10 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:40 13:45 13:50 13:55 14:05 14:10 14:15 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:10 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:40 16:45 16:55 17:00 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:40 17:50 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:52 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:39 20:09 23:39
Lansdowne St Swithuns Roundabout (E-bound) 06:31 06:41 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:11 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:41 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:11 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:41 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:11 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:41 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:11 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:41 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:11 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:41 13:46 13:51 13:56 14:06 14:11 14:16 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:11 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:41 16:46 16:56 17:01 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:41 17:51 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:53 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:40 20:10 23:40
Boscombe Derby Road (E-bound) 06:32 06:42 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:14 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:12 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:42 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:12 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:42 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:12 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:42 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:12 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:42 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:12 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:42 13:47 13:52 13:57 14:07 14:12 14:17 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:12 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:42 16:47 16:57 17:02 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:42 17:52 17:57 18:02 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:54 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:41 20:11 23:41
Boscombe Lynton Court (E-bound) 06:32 06:42 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:13 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:43 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:13 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:43 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:13 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:43 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:13 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:43 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:13 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:43 13:48 13:53 13:58 14:08 14:13 14:18 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:13 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:43 16:48 16:58 17:03 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:43 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:55 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:41 20:11 23:41
Boscombe Gardens (NE-bound) 06:33 06:43 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:59 09:09 09:14 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:44 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:14 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:44 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:14 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:44 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:14 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:44 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:14 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:44 13:49 13:54 13:59 14:09 14:14 14:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:14 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:44 16:49 16:59 17:04 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:44 17:54 17:59 18:04 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:56 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:42 20:12 23:42
Boscombe Crescent (E-bound) 06:34 06:44 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:15 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:45 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:15 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:45 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:15 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:45 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:15 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:45 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:15 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:45 13:50 13:55 14:00 14:10 14:15 14:20 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:15 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:45 16:50 17:00 17:05 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:45 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:57 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:43 20:13 23:43
Boscombe Palmerston Road (N-bound) 06:35 06:45 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:16 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:46 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:16 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:46 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:16 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:46 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:16 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:46 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:16 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:46 13:51 13:56 14:01 14:11 14:16 14:21 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:16 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:46 16:51 17:01 17:06 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:46 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 18:58 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:44 20:14 23:44
Boscombe Sovereign Centre (E-bound) 06:36 06:46 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:17 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:47 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:17 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:47 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:17 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:47 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:17 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:47 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:17 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:47 13:52 13:57 14:02 14:12 14:17 14:22 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:17 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:47 16:52 17:02 17:07 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:47 17:57 18:02 18:07 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:45 20:15 23:45
Boscombe Ashley Road (E-bound) 06:36 06:46 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:18 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:48 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:18 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:48 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:18 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:48 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:18 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:48 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:18 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:48 13:53 13:58 14:03 14:13 14:18 14:23 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:18 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:48 16:53 17:03 17:08 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:48 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:45 20:15 23:45
Boscombe Portman Road (E-bound) 06:37 06:47 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:18 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:48 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:18 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:48 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:18 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:48 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:18 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:48 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:18 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:48 13:53 13:58 14:03 14:13 14:18 14:23 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:19 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:49 16:54 17:04 17:09 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:49 17:59 18:04 18:09 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:46 20:16 23:46
Pokesdown Parkwood Road (E-bound) 06:38 06:48 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:06 09:16 09:20 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:50 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:20 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:50 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:20 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:50 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:20 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:50 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:20 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:50 13:55 14:00 14:05 14:15 14:20 14:25 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:21 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:51 16:56 17:06 17:11 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:51 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:02 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:47 20:17 23:47
Pokesdown Hannington Road (NE-bound) 06:38 06:48 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:06 09:16 09:20 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:50 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:20 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:50 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:20 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:50 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:20 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:50 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:20 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:50 13:55 14:00 14:05 14:15 14:20 14:25 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:21 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:51 16:56 17:06 17:11 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:51 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:02 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:47 20:17 23:47
Pokesdown Spurgeon Road (NE-bound) 06:39 06:49 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:21 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:51 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:21 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:51 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:21 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:51 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:21 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:51 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:21 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:51 13:56 14:01 14:06 14:16 14:21 14:26 14:56 15:08 15:18 15:23 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:53 16:58 17:08 17:13 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:53 18:03 18:08 18:13 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:03 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:48 20:18 23:48
Pokesdown St James School (NE-bound) 06:39 06:49 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:09 09:19 09:22 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:52 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:22 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:52 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:22 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:52 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:22 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:52 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:22 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:52 13:57 14:02 14:07 14:17 14:22 14:27 14:57 15:09 15:19 15:24 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:54 16:59 17:09 17:14 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:54 18:04 18:09 18:14 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:48 20:18 23:48
Pokesdown Harewood Avenue (NE-bound) 06:40 06:50 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:23 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:53 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:23 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:53 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:23 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:53 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:23 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:53 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:23 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:53 13:58 14:03 14:08 14:18 14:23 14:28 14:58 15:10 15:20 15:25 15:30 15:40 15:50 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:30 16:40 16:50 16:55 17:00 17:10 17:15 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:55 18:05 18:10 18:15 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:49 20:19 23:49
Iford Hambledon Road (NE-bound) 06:40 06:50 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:24 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:54 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:24 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:54 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:24 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:54 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:24 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:54 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:24 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:54 13:59 14:04 14:09 14:19 14:24 14:29 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:26 15:31 15:41 15:51 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:31 16:41 16:51 16:56 17:01 17:11 17:16 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:56 18:06 18:11 18:16 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:49 20:19 23:49
Iford Warnford Road (NE-bound) 06:41 06:51 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:25 09:31 09:40 09:50 09:55 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:25 10:30 10:40 10:50 10:55 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:25 11:30 11:40 11:50 11:55 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:25 12:30 12:40 12:50 12:55 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:25 13:30 13:40 13:50 13:55 14:00 14:05 14:10 14:20 14:25 14:30 15:00 15:13 15:23 15:28 15:33 15:43 15:53 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:53 16:58 17:03 17:13 17:18 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 17:58 18:08 18:13 18:18 18:23 18:33 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:07 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:50 20:20 23:50
Iford Exton Road (NE-bound) 06:42 06:52 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:31 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:26 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:56 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:26 10:31 10:41 10:51 10:56 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:26 11:31 11:41 11:51 11:56 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:26 12:31 12:41 12:51 12:56 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:26 13:31 13:41 13:51 13:56 14:01 14:06 14:11 14:21 14:26 14:31 15:01 15:14 15:24 15:29 15:34 15:44 15:54 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:34 16:44 16:54 16:59 17:04 17:14 17:19 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 17:59 18:09 18:14 18:19 18:24 18:34 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:08 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:51 20:21 23:51
Iford Roundabout (NE-bound) 06:42 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:31 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:26 09:32 09:41 09:51 09:56 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:26 10:31 10:41 10:51 10:56 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:26 11:31 11:41 11:51 11:56 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:26 12:31 12:41 12:51 12:56 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:26 13:31 13:41 13:51 13:56 14:01 14:06 14:11 14:21 14:26 14:31 15:01 15:14 15:24 15:29 15:34 15:44 15:54 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:34 16:44 16:54 16:59 17:04 17:14 17:19 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 17:59 18:09 18:14 18:19 18:24 18:34 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:08 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:51 20:21 23:51
Jumpers Common Jumpers Corner (E-bound) 06:20 06:44 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:29 09:35 09:44 09:54 09:59 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:29 10:34 10:44 10:54 10:59 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:29 11:34 11:44 11:54 11:59 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:29 12:34 12:44 12:54 12:59 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:29 13:34 13:44 13:54 13:59 14:04 14:09 14:14 14:24 14:29 14:34 15:04 15:18 15:28 15:33 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:03 17:08 17:18 17:23 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:03 18:13 18:18 18:23 18:28 18:38 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:11 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:53 20:23 23:53
Jumpers Common Gardner Road (SE-bound) 06:20 06:44 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:19 09:29 09:30 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:00 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:30 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:00 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:30 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:00 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:30 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:00 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:30 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:00 14:05 14:10 14:15 14:25 14:30 14:35 15:05 15:19 15:29 15:34 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:04 17:09 17:19 17:24 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:04 18:14 18:19 18:24 18:29 18:39 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:53 20:23 23:53
Jumpers Common Jumpers Road (SE-bound) 06:21 06:45 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:30 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:00 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:30 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:00 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:30 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:00 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:30 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:00 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:30 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:00 14:05 14:10 14:15 14:25 14:30 14:35 15:05 15:20 15:30 15:35 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:05 17:10 17:20 17:25 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:05 18:15 18:20 18:25 18:30 18:40 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:54 20:24 23:54
Jumpers Common, opp Barracks 06:22 06:46 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:21 09:31 09:32 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:02 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:32 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:02 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:32 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:02 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:32 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:02 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:32 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:02 14:07 14:12 14:17 14:27 14:32 14:37 15:07 15:21 15:31 15:36 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:06 17:11 17:21 17:26 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:06 18:16 18:21 18:26 18:31 18:41 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:14 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:55 20:25 23:55
Jumpers Common Avenue Road (SE-bound) 06:22 06:46 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:22 09:32 09:32 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:02 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:32 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:02 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:32 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:02 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:32 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:02 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:32 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:02 14:07 14:12 14:17 14:27 14:32 14:37 15:07 15:22 15:32 15:37 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:07 17:12 17:22 17:27 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:07 18:17 18:22 18:27 18:32 18:42 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:14 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:55 20:25 23:55
Christchurch Stour Road (SE-bound) 06:23 06:47 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:35 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:34 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:04 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:34 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:04 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:34 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:04 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:34 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:04 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:34 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:04 14:09 14:14 14:19 14:29 14:34 14:39 15:09 15:25 15:35 15:40 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:10 17:15 17:25 17:30 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:25 18:30 18:35 18:45 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:16 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:56 20:26 23:56
Christchurch Town Centre (Stop C) 06:26 06:50 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:29 09:39 09:38 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:08 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:38 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:08 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:38 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:08 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:38 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:08 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:38 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:08 14:13 14:18 14:23 14:33 14:38 14:43 15:13 15:29 15:39 15:44 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:14 17:19 17:29 17:34 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:14 18:24 18:29 18:34 18:39 18:49 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:20 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:29 23:59
Christchurch Priory Corner (E-bound) 06:26 06:50 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:29 09:39 09:38 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:08 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:38 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:08 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:38 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:08 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:38 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:08 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:38 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:08 14:13 14:18 14:23 14:33 14:38 14:43 15:13 15:29 15:39 15:44 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:14 17:19 17:29 17:34 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:14 18:24 18:29 18:34 18:39 18:49 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:20 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:29 23:59
Purewell Stony Lane (E-bound) 06:27 06:51 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:39 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:40 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:10 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:40 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:10 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:40 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:10 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:40 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:10 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:40 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:10 14:15 14:20 14:25 14:35 14:40 14:45 15:15 15:31 15:41 15:46 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:16 17:21 17:31 17:36 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:16 18:26 18:31 18:36 18:41 18:51 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:22 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:30 00:00
Purewell, nr Livingstone Road 06:28 06:52 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:40 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:33 09:43 09:42 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:12 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:42 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:12 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:42 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:12 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:42 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:12 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:42 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:12 14:17 14:22 14:27 14:37 14:42 14:47 15:17 15:33 15:43 15:48 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:18 17:23 17:33 17:38 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:18 18:28 18:33 18:38 18:43 18:53 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:24 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:01 20:31 00:01
Purewell Cross (E-bound) 06:28 06:53 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:41 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:34 09:44 09:43 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:13 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:43 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:13 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:43 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:13 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:43 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:13 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:43 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:13 14:18 14:23 14:28 14:38 14:43 14:48 15:18 15:34 15:44 15:49 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:19 17:24 17:34 17:39 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:19 18:29 18:34 18:39 18:44 18:54 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:25 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:02 20:32 00:02
Somerford, opp Dennistoun Avenue 06:29 06:54 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:42 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:36 09:46 09:45 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:15 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:45 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:15 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:45 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:15 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:45 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:15 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:45 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:15 14:20 14:25 14:30 14:40 14:45 14:50 15:20 15:36 15:46 15:51 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:21 17:26 17:36 17:41 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:21 18:31 18:36 18:41 18:46 18:56 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:27 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:03 20:33 00:03
Somerford, opp Airfield Way 06:30 06:55 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:43 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:37 09:47 09:46 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:16 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:46 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:16 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:46 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:16 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:46 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:16 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:46 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:16 14:21 14:26 14:31 14:41 14:46 14:51 15:21 15:37 15:47 15:52 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:22 17:27 17:37 17:42 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:22 18:32 18:37 18:42 18:47 18:57 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:28 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:04 20:34 00:04
Somerford, opp Revvo Castor 06:30 06:56 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:44 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:38 09:48 09:47 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:17 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:47 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:17 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:47 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:17 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:47 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:17 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:47 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:17 14:22 14:27 14:32 14:42 14:47 14:52 15:22 15:38 15:48 15:53 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:23 17:28 17:38 17:43 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:23 18:33 18:38 18:43 18:48 18:58 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:29 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:05 20:35 00:05
Somerford Hotel (NE-bound) 06:31 06:57 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:45 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:39 09:49 09:48 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:18 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:48 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:18 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:48 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:18 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:48 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:18 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:48 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:18 14:23 14:28 14:33 14:43 14:48 14:53 15:23 15:39 15:49 15:54 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:24 17:29 17:39 17:44 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:24 18:34 18:39 18:44 18:49 18:59 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:30 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:06 20:36 00:06
Somerford Sainsbury (NW-bound) 06:32 06:58 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:46 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:41 09:51 09:50 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:20 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:50 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:20 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:50 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:20 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:50 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:20 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:50 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:20 14:25 14:30 14:35 14:45 14:50 14:55 15:25 15:41 15:51 15:56 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:26 17:31 17:41 17:46 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:26 18:36 18:41 18:46 18:51 19:01 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:32 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:07 20:37 00:07
Friars Cliff Hoburne Park (SE-bound) 06:34 07:10 08:56 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:58 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:23 18:48 19:07
Friars Cliff Shelley Close (E-bound) 06:34 07:11 08:57 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:59 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:24 18:49 19:08
Highcliffe Curzon Way (E-bound) 06:35 07:12 08:58 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:00 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:25 18:50 19:09
Highcliffe Castle Golf Course (E-bound) 06:35 07:12 08:58 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:00 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:25 18:50 19:09
Somerford Hoburne Holiday Park (NE-bound) 08:13
Highcliffe Hoburne Lane (E-bound) 08:15
Highcliffe Nea Close Bottom (E-bound) 08:16
Highcliffe Smugglers Lane North (NE-bound) 08:17
Highcliffe Forest Way (NW-bound) 08:20
Highcliffe Carisbrooke Way (E-bound) 08:24
Highcliffe Earlsdon Way (S-bound) 08:24
Highcliffe Castle Avenue (S-bound) 08:25
Highcliffe, opp The Lord Bute 06:36 07:13 08:25 08:59 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:01 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:26 18:51 19:10
Highcliffe Recreation Ground (E-bound) 06:36 07:14 08:26 09:00 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:02 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:27 18:52 19:11
Highcliffe, opp Sea Corner 06:38 07:16 08:27 09:02 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:04 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:29 18:54 19:13
Highcliffe, opp The Beech Tree 06:38 07:16 08:27 09:02 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:04 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:29 18:54 19:13
Walkford Milestone Roundabout (NE-bound) 06:38 07:16 08:27 09:02 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:04 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:29 18:54 19:13
Walkford Bracken Way (NW-bound) 06:39 07:18 08:28 09:04 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:06 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:31 18:56 19:15
Walkford Hotel (NE-bound) 06:40 07:19 08:29 09:05 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:07 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:32 18:57 19:16
Walkford Chewton Farm Road (E-bound) 06:41 07:20 08:30 09:06 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:08 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:33 18:58 19:17
New Milton, adj Walkford Lane 06:41 07:21 08:32 09:07 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:09 16:39 17:39 17:59 18:34 18:59 19:18
New Milton Stem Lane (E-bound) 06:42 07:22 08:33 09:08 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:10 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:35 19:00 19:19
Gore Milton Mead (E-bound) 06:43 07:23 08:35 09:09 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:11 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:36 19:01 19:20
New Milton, opp Hobart Road 06:44 07:24 08:36 09:10 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:12 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:37 19:02 19:21
New Milton, opp Library 06:44 07:25 08:36 09:11 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:13 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:38 19:03 19:22
New Milton Whitefield Road Terminus (W-bound) 06:46 07:27 08:39 18:40
New Milton Whitefield Road Terminus (E-bound) 09:13 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:15 16:45 17:45 18:05 19:05 19:24
New Milton Post Office (SE-bound) 09:14 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:16 16:46 17:46 18:06 19:06 19:25
New Milton Yew Tree Court (SE-bound) 09:16 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:08 19:08 19:27
New Milton Caird Avenue Tesco (N-bound) 09:20 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:12 19:12 19:31

Timetable data from Yellow Buses, 7 May 2021

Similar services

Yellow Buses