bustimes.org

2 - Ruthin - Mold

A bus service operated by M & H Coaches

Map

Ruthin - Mold

Ruthin, o/s Town Hall 09:05 11:00 12:35 15:30
Ruthin, o/s Kwik Save 09:05 11:00 12:35 15:32
Ruthin, nr Wernfechan 09:06 11:01 12:36 15:34
Ruthin, o/s Ysgol Brynhyfryd 09:07 11:02 12:37 15:37
Ruthin, nr Smithy 09:09 11:04 12:39 15:42
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd, before Griffin Hotel 09:10 11:05 12:40 15:45
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd, nr Tan-yr-unto 09:11 11:06 12:41 15:46
Gyrn, nr Clwyd Gate 09:15 11:10 12:45 15:50
Nant, before Graianrhyd Lane End 09:19 11:14 12:49 15:54
Nant, before Bryn-hyfryd 09:21 11:16 12:51 15:56
Bryn-yr-ogof, nr Clover Grange 09:23 11:18 12:53 15:58
Llanarmon-yn-Ial, opp Post Office 09:25 11:20 12:55 16:00
Graianrhyd, after Maes Gwyn 09:30 11:25 13:00 16:05
Erryrys, after Sun Inn 09:36 11:31 13:06 16:11
Maeshafn, opp Pant Du Quarry 09:38 11:33 13:08 16:13
Maeshafn, nr Youth Hostel 09:40 11:35 13:10 16:15
Maeshafn Miners` Arms (nr former) 09:42 11:37 13:12 16:17
Gwernymynydd, after Rainbow Garage 09:46 11:41 13:16 16:21
Gwernymynydd, before Hafod-y-Wern 09:46 11:41 13:16 16:21
Gwernymynydd, before Heol y wern 09:47 11:42 13:17 16:22
Mold, nr Woodland Rise 09:49 11:44 13:19 16:24
Mold, before Hendy Road 09:49 11:44 13:19 16:24
Mold, after Bethesda 09:50 11:45 13:20 16:25
Mold, at Bus Station 4 09:51 11:46 13:21 16:26

Mold - Ruthin

Mold, at Bus Station 4 08:00 08:45 12:00 13:30 16:50
Mold, before Bethesda 08:01 08:46 12:01 13:31 16:51
Mold, after Hendy Road 08:02 08:47 12:02 13:32 16:52
Mold, nr Woodland Rise 08:02 08:47 12:02 13:32 16:52
Gwernymynydd, after Heol y wern 08:04 08:49 12:04 13:34 16:54
Gwernymynydd, after Hafod-y-Wern 08:05 08:50 12:05 13:35 16:55
Gwernymynydd, before Rainbow Garage 08:06 08:51 12:06 13:36 16:56
Cadole, nr Bryntirion Villas 08:06 08:51 12:06 13:36 16:56
Maeshafn Miners` Arms (nr former) 08:10 08:55 12:10 13:40 17:00
Maeshafn, nr Youth Hostel 08:11 08:56 12:11 13:41 17:01
Maeshafn, adj Pant Du Quarry 08:13 08:58 12:13 13:43 17:03
Erryrys, before Sun Inn 08:16 09:01 12:16 13:46 17:06
Graianrhyd, before Maes Gwyn 08:22 09:07 12:22 13:52 17:12
Llanarmon-yn-Ial, opp Post Office 08:27 09:12 12:27 13:57 17:17
Bryn-yr-ogof, nr Clover Grange 08:27 09:12 12:27 13:57 17:17
Nant, after Bryn-hyfryd 08:28 09:13 12:28 13:58 17:18
Nant, after Graianrhyd Lane End 08:30 09:15 12:30 14:00 17:20
Gyrn, nr Clwyd Gate 08:33 09:18 12:33 14:03 17:23
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd, nr Tan-yr-unto 08:37 09:22 12:37 14:07 17:27
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd, before Griffin Hotel 08:38 09:23 12:38 14:08 17:28
Ruthin, nr Smithy 08:39 09:24 12:39 14:09 17:29
Ruthin, opp Ysgol Brynhyfryd 08:43 09:26 12:41 14:11 17:31
Ruthin, o/s Kwik Save 08:47 09:28 12:43 14:13 17:33
Ruthin, o/s Town Hall 08:49 09:29 12:44 14:14 17:34

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

M & H Coaches