bustimes.org

200 - Cleckheaton - Leeds

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Leeds - Cleckheaton

Cleckheaton Bus Station stand B 07:45 then hourly until 16:45
Cleckheaton, at St Peg Ln St Peg Close 07:46 16:46
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Gomersal Ln 07:47 16:47
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Cricket Ground 07:47 16:47
Gomersal, adj Spen Lane Fusden Ln 07:48 16:48
Gomersal Spen Lane Nibshaw Rd 07:49 16:49
Gomersal Woodlands Rd Beech Grove 07:49 16:49
Gomersal Cliffe Lane Woodlands Rd 07:50 16:50
Gomersal, opp Latham Lane Grove Ln 07:51 16:51
Gomersal West Lane Oxford Rd (stop) 07:51 16:51
Gomersal, opp Oxford Rd Grove Lane 07:52 16:52
Gomersal, adj Oxford Rd Bronte Close 07:53 16:53
Gomersal, opp Hill Top House 07:54 16:54
Gomersal, opp Church Ln Muffit Lane 07:55 16:55
Birstall Church Lane The Coppice (E-bound) 07:57 16:57
Birstall Church Lane Garfit Hill 07:57 16:57
Birstall Church Lane Bradford Rd 07:58 16:58
Birstall, opp Kirkgate College Street 07:59 16:59
Birstall Low Lane Whewell St 08:00 17:00
Birstall Market Place (stop C) 08:02 17:02
Birstall, adj Leeds Rd Sovereign Close 08:02 17:02
Birstall Upper Batley Lane Brownhill Rd 08:03 17:03
Birstall, adj Upper Batley Ln Harefield Drive 08:04 17:04
Howden Clough Windmill La Upper Batley Lane 08:04 17:04
Howden Clough, after Windsor Rd Windmill Lane 08:05 17:05
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Arundel Close 08:06 17:06
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Leeds Road (N-bound) 08:06 17:06
Howden Clough, at Leeds Rd Nab Lane 08:07 17:07
Morley Hill Top Farm 08:09 17:09
Morley M62 Motorway Bridge 08:10 17:10
Morley, at Bruntcliffe Xroads 08:11 17:11
Morley Bruntcliffe Academy 08:12 17:12
Morley Wynyard Drive 08:14 17:14
Morley Highcliffe Road 08:14 17:14
Morley Queensway 08:16 17:16
Morley Town Hall C 08:18 17:18
Morley Commercial Street E 08:18 17:18
Morley Abbey House 08:19 17:19
Morley, opp High Street St Pauls St 08:19 17:19
Morley Glen Road 08:19 17:19
Morley Owl Ridge 08:20 17:20
Morley Eyrie Approach 08:21 17:21
Morley Peacock Green 08:22 17:22
Morley Teal Drive 08:22 17:22
Morley Peregrine Avenue 08:23 17:23
Morley Bantam Close 08:23 17:23
Morley Topcliffe Avenue 08:23 17:23
Morley Bedale Court 08:24 17:24
Morley Wide Lane End 08:25 17:25
Morley Cotton Mill Beck 08:27 17:27
White Rose Centre Millshaw Road 08:27 17:27
White Rose Centre B 08:30 17:30
Beeston Thirlmere Gardens 08:31 17:31
Beeston, at Waincliffe Drive 08:32 17:32
Beeston Tommy Wass Junction (NE-bound) 08:33 17:33
Beeston Barkly Road 08:34 17:34
Beeston, opp Cross Flatts Grove 08:34 17:34
Beeston Cross Flatts Park 08:35 17:35
Beeston, at Hunslet Fire Stn 08:36 17:36
Beeston Oakley Terrace 08:36 17:36
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hub 08:38 17:38
Beeston Hill Hunslet Hall Road (N-bound) 08:39 17:39
Holbeck Parkfield Street (N-bound) 08:40 17:40
Holbeck Sweet Street 08:43 17:43
Leeds Southbank D 08:45 17:45
Leeds Quebec Street (stop Q1) 08:48 17:48
Leeds City Square L 08:50 17:50
Leeds Trinity R 08:51 17:51
Leeds Bus Stn stand 8 08:55 17:55

Cleckheaton - Leeds

Leeds Bus Stn stand 8 08:30 09:30 10:30 then hourly until 16:30 17:30
Leeds Victoria Q 08:31 09:31 10:31 16:31 17:31
Leeds Trinity N 08:32 09:32 10:33 16:33 17:32
Leeds Station F 08:34 09:34 10:34 16:34 17:34
Leeds Southbank E 08:34 09:34 10:35 16:35 17:34
Holbeck Sweet Street (S-bound) 08:36 09:36 10:37 16:37 17:36
Holbeck Parkfield Street 08:37 09:37 10:38 16:38 17:37
Beeston Hill Hunslet Hall Road 08:39 09:39 10:40 16:40 17:39
Beeston Hill Burton Road 08:40 09:40 10:42 16:42 17:40
Beeston, at Oakley Terrace 08:41 09:41 10:43 16:43 17:41
Beeston Hunslet Fire Stn 08:42 09:42 10:44 16:44 17:42
Beeston, opp Cross Flatts Park 08:43 09:43 10:45 16:45 17:43
Beeston, after Cross Flatts Grove 08:44 09:44 10:46 16:46 17:44
Beeston, opp Barkly Road 08:45 09:45 10:47 16:47 17:45
Beeston Waincliffe Drive 08:48 09:48 10:50 16:50 17:48
Ring Road Beeston 08:49 09:49 10:51 16:51 17:49
Beeston, opp Thirlmere Gardens 08:50 09:50 10:52 16:52 17:50
White Rose Centre G 08:52 09:52 10:54 16:54 17:52
White Rose Centre G 08:56 09:56 10:56 16:56 17:56
White Rose Centre Millshaw Road 08:58 09:58 10:58 16:58 17:58
Morley Cotton Mill Beck 08:59 09:59 10:59 16:59 17:59
Morley Newlands Farm 09:02 10:02 11:02 17:02 18:02
Morley Bedale Court 09:02 10:02 11:02 17:02 18:02
Morley Topcliffe Avenue 09:02 10:02 11:02 17:02 18:02
Morley Peregrine Avenue 09:03 10:03 11:03 17:03 18:03
Morley Teal Drive 09:04 10:04 11:04 17:04 18:04
Morley Peacock Green 09:04 10:04 11:04 17:04 18:04
Morley Eyrie Approach 09:05 10:05 11:05 17:05 18:05
Morley Owl Ridge 09:06 10:06 11:06 17:06 18:06
Morley Glen Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 17:06 18:06
Morley Great Northern St 09:07 10:07 11:07 17:07 18:07
Morley Chartists Way 09:08 10:08 11:08 17:08 18:08
Morley Queensway 09:09 10:09 11:09 17:09 18:09
Morley Town Hall A 09:10 10:10 11:10 17:10 18:10
Morley Queensway 09:11 10:11 11:11 17:11 18:11
Morley Highcliffe Road 09:11 10:11 11:11 17:11 18:11
Morley Wynyard Drive 09:12 10:12 11:12 17:12 18:12
Morley Cemetery 09:13 10:13 11:13 17:13 18:13
Morley Bruntcliffe Academy 09:14 10:14 11:14 17:14 18:14
Morley Bruntcliffe Xroads 09:15 10:15 11:15 17:15 18:15
Morley M62 Motorway Bridge 09:15 10:15 11:15 17:15 18:15
Morley Hill Top Farm 09:16 10:16 11:16 17:16 18:16
Howden Clough, opp Leeds Rd Nab Lane 09:19 10:19 11:19 17:19 18:19
Howden Clough Windsor Rd Leeds Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 17:19 18:19
Howden Clough, adj Windsor Rd Arundel Close 09:20 10:20 11:20 17:20 18:20
Howden Clough, before Windsor Rd Windmill Lane 09:20 10:20 11:20 17:20 18:20
Howden Clough Windmill La Upper Batley Lane (S-bound) 09:21 10:21 11:21 17:21 18:21
Birstall Upper Batley Ln Harefield Drive 09:22 10:22 11:22 17:22 18:22
Birstall, adj Upper Batley Lane Brownhill Rd 09:22 10:22 11:22 17:22 18:22
Birstall Leeds Rd Sovereign Close 09:23 10:23 11:23 17:23 18:23
Birstall Market Place (stop A) 09:25 10:25 11:25 17:25 18:25
Birstall, adj Low Lane Whewell St 09:25 10:25 11:25 17:25 18:25
Birstall, adj Kirkgate College Street 09:26 10:26 11:26 17:26 18:26
Birstall Church Lane Bradford Rd (SW-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 17:26 18:26
Birstall, adj Church Lane Garfit Hill 09:27 10:27 11:27 17:27 18:27
Birstall Church Lane The Coppice 09:28 10:28 11:28 17:28 18:28
Gomersal Church Ln Muffit Lane 09:29 10:29 11:29 17:29 18:29
Gomersal, after Hill Top House 09:30 10:30 11:30 17:30 18:30
Gomersal, adj Oxford Rd Grove Lane 09:31 10:31 11:31 17:31 18:31
Gomersal, opp West Lane Oxford Rd 09:32 10:32 11:32 17:32 18:32
Gomersal Latham Lane Grove Ln (corner) 09:33 10:33 11:33 17:33 18:33
Gomersal, adj Cliffe Lane Woodlands Rd 09:34 10:34 11:34 17:34 18:34
Gomersal Woodlands Rd Woodlands Avenue 09:35 10:35 11:35 17:35 18:35
Gomersal, adj Spen Lane Nibshaw Rd 09:36 10:36 11:36 17:36 18:36
Gomersal, opp Spen Lane Fusden Ln 09:36 10:36 11:36 17:36 18:36
Cleckheaton Spen Lane Cricket Ground (SW-bound) 09:38 10:38 11:38 17:38 18:38
Cleckheaton, adj Spen Lane Gomersal Ln 09:39 10:39 11:39 17:39 18:39
Cleckheaton St Peg Ln St Peg Close 09:40 10:40 11:40 17:40 18:40
Cleckheaton Greenside Mortimer Street 09:42 10:42 11:42 17:42 18:42
Cleckheaton Bus Station stand B 09:43 10:43 11:43 17:43 18:43

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Yorkshire