bustimes.org

202 - Leeds - Huddersfield

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Leeds - Huddersfield

Shaw Cross Windsor Rd Owl Lane then hourly until 19:15 20:17 21:17 22:17
Shaw Cross, at Windsor Rd Windsor Close 19:15 20:17 21:17 22:17
Shaw Cross, adj Chidswell Lane Windsor Rd 19:15 20:17 21:17 22:17
Shaw Cross Chidswell Gardens (stop) 19:15 20:17 21:17 22:17
Shaw Cross Chidswell Ln Leeds Road 19:15 20:17 21:17 22:17
Leeds Bus Stn stand 8 08:45 09:45 10:45 16:45 17:45
Leeds Victoria Q 08:46 09:46 10:46 16:46 17:46
Leeds Trinity N 08:47 09:47 10:47 16:47 17:47
Leeds Station F 08:48 09:48 10:48 16:48 17:48
Leeds Southbank E 08:49 09:49 10:49 16:49 17:49
Holbeck Sweet Street (S-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:50 16:50 17:50
Holbeck Parkfield Street 08:51 09:51 10:51 16:51 17:51
Beeston Hill Hunslet Hall Road 08:53 09:53 10:53 16:53 17:52
Beeston Hill Burton Road 08:54 09:54 10:54 16:54 17:53
Beeston, at Oakley Terrace 08:55 09:55 10:55 16:55 17:54
Beeston Hunslet Fire Stn 08:56 09:56 10:56 16:56 17:55
Beeston, opp Cross Flatts Park 08:57 09:57 10:57 16:57 17:56
Beeston, after Cross Flatts Grove 08:58 09:58 10:58 16:58 17:57
Beeston, opp Barkly Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 16:59 17:58
Beeston Waincliffe Drive 09:01 10:01 11:01 17:01 18:01
Ring Road Beeston 09:02 10:02 11:02 17:02 18:02
Beeston, opp Thirlmere Gardens 09:03 10:03 11:03 17:03 18:03
White Rose Centre G 09:05 10:05 11:05 17:05 18:05
White Rose Centre G 09:07 10:07 11:08 17:08
White Rose Centre Millshaw Road 09:09 10:09 11:10 17:10 18:07
Morley Cotton Mill Beck 09:10 10:10 11:10 17:10 18:07
Morley Wide Lane End 09:11 10:11 11:11 17:11 18:08
Tingley Dunningley Lane 09:12 10:12 11:12 17:12 18:09
Tingley Roundabout 09:14 10:14 11:15 17:15 18:12
Tingley Lowry Road 09:15 10:15 11:15 17:15 18:12
Tingley Hesketh Lane 09:15 10:15 11:16 17:16 18:13
Tingley Rein Road 09:16 10:16 11:16 17:16 18:13
Woodkirk St Mary's Church 09:17 10:17 11:17 17:17 18:14
Woodkirk Dewsbury Road Quarry Ln 09:17 10:17 11:18 17:18 18:15
Woodkirk Leeds Road Heybeck Ln 09:18 10:18 11:18 17:18 18:15
Woodkirk Leeds Road Dum Wood (S-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 17:19 18:16
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Sykes Lane 09:19 10:19 11:19 17:19 18:16
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Grange Road (S-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 17:20 18:17
Shaw Cross Owl Lane Leeds Rd 09:21 10:21 11:21 17:21 18:18 19:16 20:18 21:18 22:18
Shaw Cross John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd 09:22 10:22 11:22 17:22 18:19 19:17 20:19 21:19 22:19
Hanging Heaton, adj High Street Rathlin Rd 09:22 10:22 11:22 17:22 18:19 19:17 20:19 21:19 22:19
Hanging Heaton Kirkgate High Street 09:23 10:23 11:23 17:23 18:20 19:18 20:20 21:20 22:20
Hanging Heaton Kirkgate Highgate Street (stop) 09:24 10:24 11:24 17:24 18:21 19:19 20:21 21:21 22:21
Hanging Heaton, opp Fox & Hounds PH 09:25 10:25 11:25 17:25 18:22 19:20 20:22 21:22 22:22
Hanging Heaton Bennett Lane Langdale Rd (stop) 09:25 10:25 11:25 17:25 18:22 19:20 20:22 21:22 22:22
Dewsbury, adj Leeds Rd Bywell Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 17:27 18:23 19:21 20:23 21:23 22:23
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Ings Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 17:29 18:25 19:23 20:25 21:25 22:25
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Woodville Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 17:29 18:26 19:24 20:26 21:26 22:26
Dewsbury Bus Station stand 13 09:33 10:33 11:33 17:33 18:29 19:27 20:29 21:29 22:29
Dewsbury Bus Station stand 13 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 17:38 18:31 19:29 20:31 21:31 22:31
Dewsbury Huddersfield Rd Watergate Road 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 17:40 18:32 19:30 20:32 21:32 22:32
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Thornhill Road 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 17:41 18:33 19:31 20:33 21:33 22:33
Scout Hill Huddersfield Road Thornville Walk 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 17:42 18:34 19:32 20:34 21:34 22:34
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Ravenshouse Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 17:43 18:34 19:32 20:34 21:34 22:34
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Park Road 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 17:44 18:35 19:33 20:35 21:35 22:35
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Cranshaw Street 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 17:45 18:36 19:34 20:36 21:36 22:36
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Spen Valley Road 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 17:45 18:36 19:34 20:36 21:36 22:36
Ravensthorpe, adj North Rd Myrtle Road 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 17:47 18:37 19:35 20:37 21:37 22:37
Ravensthorpe North Rd Broomer Street 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 17:47 18:38 19:36 20:38 21:38 22:38
Ravensthorpe North Rd Clarkson Street (NE-bound) 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 17:48 18:38 19:36 20:38 21:38 22:38
Northorpe, adj North Rd Shill Bank Lane 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 17:49 18:39 19:37 20:39 21:39 22:39
Northorpe, opp Plough Inn Shill Bank Lane 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 17:50 18:39 19:37 20:39 21:39 22:39
Northorpe Shill Bank Lane Hepworth Ln 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 17:51 18:40 19:38 20:40 21:40 22:40
Mirfield, opp Flash Lane Wellhouse Ln 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 17:51 18:41 19:39 20:41 21:41 22:41
Mirfield Dunbottle Lane Over Hall Park 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 17:53 18:42 19:40 20:42 21:42 22:42
Mirfield Greenside Rd Shepley Moiunt 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 17:53 18:42 19:40 20:42 21:42 22:42
Mirfield Greenside Road Greenside Estate 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 17:54 18:43 19:41 20:43 21:43 22:43
Mirfield Old Bank Rd Sunny Bank Avenue 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 17:54 18:43 19:41 20:43 21:43 22:43
Mirfield Old Bank Rd Taylor Hall Lane (S-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 17:55 18:43 19:41 20:43 21:43 22:43
Mirfield Saville Arms Water Royd Lane (SW-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 17:55 18:44 19:42 20:44 21:44 22:44
Mirfield Water Royd Lane Water Royd Ave 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 17:56 18:45 19:43 20:45 21:45 22:45
Mirfield Nab Lane Wilson Rd 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 17:57 18:45 19:43 20:45 21:45 22:45
Mirfield Nab Ln Farrar Avenue (W-bound) 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 17:57 18:46 19:44 20:46 21:46 22:46
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Ford Drive 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 17:58 18:47 19:45 20:47 21:47 22:47
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Kitson Hill Road 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 17:59 18:47 19:45 20:47 21:47 22:47
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Stocks Bank Drive 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 17:59 18:48 19:46 20:48 21:48 22:48
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Bracken Close (N-bound) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 18:00 18:49 19:47 20:49 21:49 22:49
Mirfield Leeds Rd Stocks Bank Road 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 18:01 18:49 19:47 20:49 21:49 22:49
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 18:02 18:50 19:48 20:50 21:50 22:50
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (S-bound) 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 18:03 18:51 19:49 20:51 21:51 22:51
Bradley, before Leeds Rd Station Rd 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 18:04 18:53 19:51 20:53 21:53 22:53
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands (S-bound) 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 18:05 18:53 19:51 20:53 21:53 22:53
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 18:06 18:54 19:52 20:54 21:54 22:54
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (opp) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 18:06 18:54 19:52 20:54 21:54 22:54
Deighton Leeds Rd Neptune Way 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 18:07 18:55 19:53 20:55 21:55 22:55
Deighton Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 18:07 18:55 19:53 20:55 21:55 22:55
Deighton, adj Leeds Rd Woodland Road 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 18:08 18:56 19:54 20:56 21:56 22:56
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 18:09 18:57 19:55 20:57 21:57 22:57
Bradley Mills, opp Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 18:10 18:58 19:56 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 18:12 19:00 19:58 20:59 21:59 22:59
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road (W-bound) 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 18:13 19:01 19:59 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bradley Mills, at Leeds Road Retail Park 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 18:14 19:02 20:00 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Canal Street 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 18:15 19:03 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd St Andrews Road 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 18:16 19:03 20:01 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Thistle Street 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 18:17 19:04 20:02 21:03 22:03 23:03
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Gasworks Street 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 18:19 19:06 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Huddersfield Leeds Road Great Northern St 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 18:19 19:07 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Huddersfield Northumberland Street (stop P2) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 18:21 19:08 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 18:24 19:11 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08

Huddersfield - Leeds

Huddersfield Bus Station stand Y 08:00 then hourly until 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S4) 08:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:16 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Old Leeds Road 08:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:17 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Hill House Lane 08:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:19 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Vine Street 08:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:19 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Retail Park 08:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:20 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Red Doles Lane 08:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:20 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road 08:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:21 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square (NE-bound) 08:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:21 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bradley Mills, adj Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 08:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:22 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta (N-bound) 08:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:23 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Deighton Leeds Rd Woodland Road 08:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:24 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Deighton, at Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 08:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:24 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Deighton, opp Leeds Rd Neptune Way 08:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:25 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (adj) 08:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:26 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est (opp) 08:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:26 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands 08:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:27 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bradley, opp Leeds Rd Station Rd 08:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:28 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (N-bound) 08:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:29 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Bracken Close 08:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:32 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Mirfield, opp Stocks Bank Rd Stocks Bank Drive 08:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:33 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Kiton Hill Road (NW-bound) 08:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:34 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Mirfield Nab Lane Monkfield 08:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:35 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Mirfield, at Nab Ln Farrar Avenue 08:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:36 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Mirfield Nab Lane Back Knowl Rd 08:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:37 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Mirfield Water Royd Lane Water Royd Cresc 08:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:38 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Mirfield Saville Arms Water Royd Lane 08:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:38 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Mirfield Old Bank Rd Taylor Hall Lane 08:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:39 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Mirfield, adj Old Bank Rd Sunny Bank Avenue 08:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:39 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Mirfield Greenside Rd Jenny Lane 08:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:40 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Mirfield Greenside Rd Shepley Mount (S-bound) 08:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:40 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Mirfield Dunbottle Lane Lee Green 08:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:41 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Mirfield Dunbottle Lane Flash Ln 08:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:42 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Northorpe Shill Bank Ln Hepworth Lane (E-bound) 08:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:42 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Northorpe, adj Plough Inn Shill Bank Lane 08:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:43 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Northorpe North Rd Shill Bank Lane 08:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:44 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Ravensthorpe North Rd Clarkson Street 08:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:45 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ravensthorpe, adj North Rd Broomer Street 08:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:45 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ravensthorpe North Rd Myrtle Road 08:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:46 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Union St 08:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:46 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Albion St 08:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:47 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Bridge St 08:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:47 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Ravenshouse Road (NE-bound) 08:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:49 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Scout Hill Huddersfield Road Thornville St 08:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:49 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Quarry Road 08:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:50 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Dewsbury, opp Huddersfield Rd Watergate Road 08:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:51 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Dewsbury Bus Station stand 8 08:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:53 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Dewsbury Bus Station stand 8 07:49 08:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:55 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Sugar Lane 07:53 08:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:58 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Bywell Road 07:54 08:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:59 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Hanging Heaton Bennett Lane Langdale Rd 07:55 08:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:01 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Hanging Heaton, adj Fox & Hounds PH 07:56 08:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:01 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Hanging Heaton Kirkgate Highgate Street 07:57 08:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:02 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hanging Heaton High Street Kirkgate 07:58 08:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:03 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hanging Heaton High Street Rathlin Rd 07:59 08:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:04 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Shaw Cross John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd (S-bound) 08:00 09:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:05 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Shaw Cross, opp Owl Lane Dewsbury Rams Stadium 18:01 19:06 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Shaw Cross Owl Lane Leeds Rd (N-bound) 08:00 09:00 16:00 17:00
Shaw Cross Windsor Rd Owl Lane 18:02 19:07 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Shaw Cross, opp Leeds Road Chidswell Ln 08:00 09:00 16:00 17:00
Shaw Cross, at Windsor Rd Windsor Close 23:08
Shaw Cross, adj Chidswell Lane Windsor Rd 23:08
Shaw Cross Chidswell Gardens (stop) 23:08
Shaw Cross Chidswell Ln Leeds Road 23:09
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Grange Road (N-bound) 08:01 09:01 16:01 17:01 23:09
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Sykes Lane (N-bound) 08:01 09:01 16:01 17:01 23:10
Woodkirk Leeds Road Dum Wood 08:02 09:02 16:02 17:02 23:11
Dewsbury Rd Woodkirk Gardens 08:03 09:03 16:03 17:03 23:12
Woodkirk, adj Dewsbury Road Quarry Ln 08:03 09:03 16:03 17:03 23:12
Woodkirk St Mary's Church 08:04 09:04 16:04 17:04 23:13
Tingley Rein Road 08:05 09:05 16:05 17:05 23:14
Tingley Hesketh Lane 08:05 09:05 16:05 17:05 23:15
Tingley Lowry Road 08:06 09:06 16:06 17:06 23:15
Tingley Roundabout 08:06 09:06 16:06 17:06 23:16
Tingley Capitol Park 08:08 09:08 16:08 17:08
Tingley Dunningley Lane 08:09 09:09 16:09 17:09
Morley Cotton Mill Beck 08:11 09:11 16:11 17:11
White Rose Centre Millshaw Road 08:12 09:12 16:12 17:12
White Rose Centre B 08:14 09:14 16:14 17:14
White Rose Centre B 08:16 09:16 16:16
Beeston Thirlmere Gardens 08:17 09:17 16:17 17:15
Beeston, at Waincliffe Drive 08:17 09:17 16:17 17:15
Beeston Tommy Wass Junction (NE-bound) 08:18 09:18 16:18 17:16
Beeston Barkly Road 08:19 09:19 16:19 17:17
Beeston, opp Cross Flatts Grove 08:19 09:19 16:19 17:17
Beeston Cross Flatts Park 08:20 09:20 16:20 17:18
Beeston, at Hunslet Fire Stn 08:20 09:20 16:20 17:18
Beeston Oakley Terrace 08:21 09:21 16:21 17:19
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hub 08:22 09:22 16:22 17:20
Beeston Hill Hunslet Hall Road (N-bound) 08:23 09:23 16:23 17:21
Holbeck Parkfield Street (N-bound) 08:24 09:24 16:24 17:22
Holbeck Sweet Street 08:28 09:28 16:28 17:26
Leeds Southbank D 08:29 09:29 16:29 17:27
Leeds Quebec Street (stop Q1) 08:32 09:32 16:32 17:30
Leeds City Square L 08:34 09:34 16:34 17:32
Leeds Trinity R 08:35 09:35 16:35 17:33
Leeds Bus Stn stand 8 08:40 09:40 16:40 17:38

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire