bustimes.org

203 - Leeds - Huddersfield

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Outbound

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 8) 06:25 06:55 07:13 07:53 08:25 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T7) 06:29 06:59 07:17 07:57 08:29 08:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:19 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Leeds Neville Street (stop Z2) 06:30 07:00 07:18 07:59 08:31 09:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:21 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Leeds Great Wilson Street (stop Z5) 06:30 07:01 07:19 07:59 08:31 09:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:36 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Holbeck Meadow Road (S-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:20 08:01 08:33 09:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:38 19:23 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Holbeck Parkfield Street Apex Wy 06:33 07:03 07:21 08:02 08:34 09:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:39 19:24 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hunslet Hall Rd (S-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:23 08:04 08:36 09:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:41 19:26 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Linden Grove (S-bound) 06:35 07:06 07:24 08:05 08:37 09:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:42 19:27 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Beeston Dewsbury Rd Garnet Road 06:36 07:07 07:25 08:06 08:38 09:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:43 19:28 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Beeston Dewsbury Road Woodview Place 06:37 07:08 07:26 08:07 08:39 09:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:44 19:29 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Beeston, opp Dewsbury Road Tempest Rd 06:38 07:09 07:28 08:09 08:40 09:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:45 19:30 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Beeston, after Broadway Public House 06:40 07:11 07:29 08:11 08:42 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:47 19:32 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Beeston, opp Dewsbury Rd Barkly Road 06:40 07:12 07:30 08:13 08:43 09:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:53 17:25 17:54 18:21 18:48 19:33 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Beeston Dewsbury Road Waincliffe Dr 06:43 07:14 07:33 08:16 08:45 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:55 17:28 17:57 18:24 18:50 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Ring Road Beeston 06:43 07:15 07:34 08:18 08:46 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:57 17:30 17:58 18:25 18:51 19:36 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Beeston Ring Rd Thirlmere Gardens 06:45 07:16 07:35 08:20 08:47 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:58 17:32 18:00 18:27 18:52 19:37 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand G) 08:49 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:52 16:25 17:00 17:34
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand G) 06:46 07:18 07:37 08:22 08:51 09:21 13:51 14:22 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:27 17:02 17:36 18:02 18:29 18:54 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
White Rose Centre Dewsbury Rd Millshaw Road (S-bound) 06:48 07:20 07:39 08:24 08:53 09:23 13:53 14:24 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:29 17:05 17:39 18:04 18:31 18:56 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Morley, opp Woodman PH 06:49 07:21 07:40 08:25 08:54 09:24 13:54 14:25 14:58 15:27 15:57 16:30 17:06 17:40 18:05 18:32 18:57 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Morley Dewsbury Road Wide Ln 06:50 07:22 07:41 08:27 08:55 09:25 13:55 14:26 15:00 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:07 17:41 18:07 18:33 18:58 19:43 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Tingley Dewsbury Rd Dunningley Lane End 06:51 07:23 07:42 08:28 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:27 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:33 17:08 17:42 18:08 18:34 18:59 19:44 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Tingley, adj White Bear Inn 06:54 07:26 07:45 08:31 08:59 09:29 13:59 14:30 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:36 17:12 17:46 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Tingley, adj Dewsbury Road Lowry Rd 06:54 07:27 07:46 08:31 08:59 09:29 13:59 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:03 16:36 17:12 17:46 18:11 18:37 19:02 19:47 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Tingley, after Dewsbury Road Hesketh Ln 06:55 07:27 07:46 08:32 09:00 09:30 14:00 14:31 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:37 17:13 17:47 18:12 18:37 19:02 19:47 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Tingley, opp Dewsbury Rd Rein Road 06:55 07:28 07:47 08:33 09:00 09:30 14:00 14:32 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:14 17:48 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Dewsbury Road Woodkirk Church 06:56 07:29 07:48 08:34 09:01 09:31 14:01 14:33 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:15 17:49 18:14 18:39 19:04 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Woodkirk Dewsbury Road Quarry Ln 06:57 07:30 07:49 08:34 09:02 09:32 14:02 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:06 16:39 17:16 17:50 18:14 18:39 19:04 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Woodkirk Leeds Road Heybeck Ln 06:58 07:30 07:49 08:35 09:03 09:33 14:03 14:34 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:40 17:17 17:51 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Woodkirk Leeds Road Dum Wood (S-bound) 06:58 07:31 07:50 08:36 09:03 09:33 14:03 14:35 15:09 15:39 16:08 16:41 17:17 17:51 18:16 18:40 19:05 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Sykes Lane 06:59 07:32 07:51 08:37 09:04 09:34 14:04 14:36 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:42 17:18 17:52 18:17 18:41 19:06 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Grange Road (S-bound) 07:00 07:32 07:51 08:37 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:36 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:42 17:19 17:53 18:17 18:42 19:07 19:52 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Shaw Cross Owl Lane Leeds Rd 07:01 07:34 07:53 08:39 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:38 15:12 15:42 16:11 16:44 17:20 17:54 18:19 18:43 19:08 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Shaw Cross John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd 07:01 07:34 07:53 08:39 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:38 15:12 15:42 16:11 16:44 17:21 17:55 18:19 18:43 19:08 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Glenlow Road 07:02 07:35 07:54 08:40 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:39 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:45 17:22 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:09 19:54 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Dewsbury Leeds Road Croftlands 07:03 07:36 07:55 08:41 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:40 15:14 15:44 16:13 16:46 17:23 17:56 18:20 18:45 19:09 19:55 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Dewsbury, adj Leeds Rd Bywell Road 07:05 07:38 07:57 08:43 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:41 15:15 15:45 16:14 16:47 17:24 17:58 18:21 18:46 19:11 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Dewsbury Bywell Road Bendigo Rd (stop) 07:05 07:38 07:58 08:44 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:42 15:16 15:46 16:15 16:48 17:24 17:58 18:22 18:46 19:11 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Dewsbury Bywell Road Canterbury Rd 07:06 07:39 07:59 08:45 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:42 15:16 15:47 16:16 16:48 17:25 17:59 18:22 18:47 19:12 19:57 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Earlsheaton Bywell Rd Bywell Close 07:07 07:40 08:00 08:46 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:44 15:18 15:48 16:17 16:50 17:26 18:00 18:23 18:48 19:13 19:58 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd Park View 07:09 07:42 08:02 08:48 09:12 09:42 14:12 14:45 15:19 15:49 16:18 16:51 17:27 18:01 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:59 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Earlsheaton, adj Wakefield Rd High Road 07:11 07:44 08:04 08:50 09:14 09:44 14:14 14:47 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:53 17:29 18:02 18:25 18:51 19:15 20:01 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 13) 07:15 07:48 08:09 08:55 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:50 15:24 15:55 16:24 16:56 17:32 18:05 18:28 18:54 19:18 20:04 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 13) 05:10 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:57 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:55 15:29 16:00 16:29 17:01 17:37 18:10 18:59 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01
Dewsbury Huddersfield Rd Watergate Road 05:12 05:42 06:17 06:47 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:59 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:59 15:33 16:04 16:33 17:05 17:41 18:13 19:02 20:08 21:04 22:04 23:04
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Thornhill Road 05:14 05:44 06:19 06:49 07:25 07:55 08:26 09:00 09:26 09:56 14:26 15:00 15:34 16:05 16:34 17:06 17:42 18:15 19:03 20:09 21:05 22:05 23:05
Scout Hill Huddersfield Road Thornville Walk 05:15 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:26 07:56 08:27 09:00 09:27 09:57 14:27 15:01 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:43 18:16 19:04 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Ravenshouse Road 05:15 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:27 07:57 08:28 09:01 09:28 09:58 14:28 15:02 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:44 18:17 19:05 20:10 21:06 22:06 23:06
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Park Road 05:16 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:02 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:04 15:38 16:09 16:38 17:10 17:46 18:18 19:06 20:11 21:07 22:07 23:07
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Cranshaw Street 05:17 05:47 06:22 06:52 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:02 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:05 15:39 16:10 16:39 17:11 17:47 18:19 19:07 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Spen Valley Road 05:18 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:03 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:06 15:40 16:11 16:40 17:12 17:48 18:19 19:07 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ravensthorpe, opp Huddersfield Rd North Road 05:18 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:30 08:00 08:32 09:03 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:07 15:41 16:12 16:41 17:13 17:49 18:20 19:08 20:13 21:09 22:09 23:09
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd George Street 05:20 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:04 09:33 10:03 14:33 15:08 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:50 18:22 19:09 20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ravensthorpe, opp Huddersfield Road Fir Parade 05:20 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:05 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:09 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:51 18:23 19:10 20:14 21:11 22:11 23:11
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Low Mill Lane 05:21 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:10 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:52 18:23 19:11 20:15 21:11 22:11 23:11
Mirfield, opp Huddersfield Rd Church Lane 05:22 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:11 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:53 18:24 19:12 20:16 21:12 22:12 23:12
Mirfield, adj Huddersfield Rd Parkfield Crescent 05:23 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:06 09:37 10:07 14:37 15:12 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:54 18:25 19:13 20:16 21:13 22:13 23:13
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Parker Lane 05:24 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:07 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:13 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:55 18:27 19:14 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:14
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Station Road (stop M4) 05:25 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:08 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:15 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:57 18:28 19:15 20:18 21:15 22:15 23:15
Mirfield Huddersfield Road Ings Grove Park (stop M3) 05:26 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:09 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:16 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:58 18:29 19:16 20:19 21:16 22:16 23:16
Mirfield, at Nettleton Rd Littlemoor Grove 05:26 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:39 08:10 08:41 09:09 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:16 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:58 18:29 19:16 20:19 21:16 22:16 23:16
Mirfield, adj Nettleton Road Littlemoor Grove 05:26 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:41 10:10 14:40 15:17 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:59 18:30 19:17 20:19 21:16 22:16 23:16
Mirfield, at Nettleton Road Wilson Ave 05:27 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:40 08:11 08:42 09:10 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:17 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:59 18:30 19:17 20:20 21:17 22:17 23:17
Mirfield Nab Lane Wilson Rd 05:27 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:18 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:25 18:00 18:31 19:18 20:20 21:17 22:17 23:17
Mirfield Nab Ln Farrar Avenue (W-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:11 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:19 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:26 18:00 18:31 19:18 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:18
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Ford Drive 05:29 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:12 09:43 10:13 14:43 15:20 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:27 18:01 18:32 19:19 20:22 21:19 22:19 23:19
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Kitson Hill Road 05:29 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:13 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:20 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:02 18:33 19:20 20:22 21:19 22:19 23:19
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Stocks Bank Drive 05:30 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:44 08:18 08:47 09:14 09:45 10:14 14:44 15:21 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:28 18:03 18:34 19:21 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:20
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Bracken Close (N-bound) 05:30 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:14 09:45 10:15 14:45 15:22 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:29 18:03 18:34 19:21 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:20
Mirfield Leeds Rd Stocks Bank Road 05:31 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:46 08:20 08:49 09:15 09:46 10:16 14:46 15:23 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:04 18:35 19:22 20:24 21:21 22:21 23:21
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge Road 05:32 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:47 08:22 08:50 09:16 09:47 10:17 14:47 15:24 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:05 18:36 19:23 20:25 21:22 22:22 23:22
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (S-bound) 05:32 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:49 08:24 08:52 09:17 09:48 10:18 14:48 15:25 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:06 18:37 19:24 20:25 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bradley, before Leeds Rd Station Rd 05:34 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:50 08:26 08:54 09:19 09:50 10:19 14:49 15:27 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:08 18:39 19:26 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands (S-bound) 05:34 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:51 08:27 08:55 09:19 09:50 10:20 14:50 15:27 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:08 18:39 19:26 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:24
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est 05:35 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:52 08:28 08:56 09:20 09:51 10:20 14:50 15:28 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:09 18:40 19:27 20:28 21:25 22:25 23:25
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (opp) 05:35 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:52 08:29 08:57 09:21 09:52 10:21 14:51 15:29 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:10 18:41 19:28 20:28 21:25 22:25 23:25
Deighton Leeds Rd Neptune Way 05:36 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:53 08:31 08:58 09:22 09:53 10:22 14:52 15:30 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:11 18:42 19:29 20:29 21:26 22:26 23:26
Deighton Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 05:36 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:54 08:31 08:59 09:22 09:53 10:22 14:52 15:30 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:11 18:42 19:29 20:29 21:26 22:26 23:26
Deighton, adj Leeds Rd Woodland Road 05:37 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:54 08:32 08:59 09:22 09:53 10:22 14:52 15:30 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:11 18:42 19:29 20:30 21:27 22:27 23:27
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta 05:37 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:55 08:33 09:00 09:23 09:54 10:23 14:53 15:31 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:12 18:43 19:30 20:30 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bradley Mills, opp Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 05:39 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:57 08:35 09:02 09:25 09:56 10:25 14:55 15:33 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:13 18:44 19:31 20:31 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square 05:40 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:59 08:37 09:04 09:26 09:57 10:26 14:56 15:34 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:14 18:45 19:32 20:32 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road (W-bound) 05:41 06:13 06:48 07:18 08:01 08:38 09:06 09:27 09:58 10:27 14:57 15:35 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:15 18:46 19:33 20:33 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bradley Mills, at Leeds Road Retail Park 05:42 06:14 06:49 07:19 08:02 08:40 09:07 09:28 09:59 10:28 14:58 15:36 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:16 18:47 19:34 20:34 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Canal Street 05:43 06:15 06:50 07:20 08:03 08:41 09:08 09:29 10:00 10:29 14:59 15:37 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:17 18:48 19:35 20:35 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd St Andrews Road 05:44 06:16 06:51 07:21 08:04 08:42 09:09 09:30 10:01 10:30 15:00 15:38 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:45 18:17 18:48 19:35 20:35 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Thistle Street 05:45 06:17 06:52 07:22 08:05 08:43 09:10 09:31 10:02 10:31 15:01 15:39 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:18 18:49 19:36 20:36 21:33 22:33 23:33
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Gasworks Street 05:47 06:19 06:54 07:24 08:08 08:45 09:13 09:33 10:04 10:33 15:03 15:41 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:19 18:50 19:37 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:34
Huddersfield Leeds Road Great Northern St 05:47 06:19 06:54 07:24 08:09 08:46 09:14 09:33 10:04 10:33 15:03 15:41 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:20 18:51 19:38 20:38 21:35 22:35 23:35
Huddersfield Northumberland Street (stop P2) 05:48 06:20 06:55 07:25 08:10 08:48 09:15 09:34 10:05 10:34 15:04 15:42 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:20 18:51 19:38 20:38 21:35 22:35 23:35
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand Y) 05:52 06:24 06:59 07:29 08:15 08:52 09:20 09:38 10:09 10:38 15:08 15:46 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:23 18:54 19:41 20:41 21:38 22:38 23:38

Inbound

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand Y) 05:15 05:45 06:15 07:05 07:40 08:20 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:46 then hourly until 21:46 22:46
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S4) 05:16 05:46 06:16 07:07 07:42 08:22 09:01 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:47 21:47 22:47
Huddersfield Leeds Rd Old Leeds Road 05:18 05:48 06:18 07:09 07:44 08:24 09:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:08 17:37 18:12 18:49 21:49 22:49
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Hill House Lane 05:19 05:49 06:19 07:11 07:46 08:26 09:04 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:50 21:50 22:50
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Vine Street 05:20 05:50 06:20 07:11 07:47 08:26 09:05 12:05 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:05 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:14 18:51 21:51 22:51
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Retail Park 05:21 05:51 06:21 07:13 07:48 08:28 09:06 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:13 17:42 18:15 18:51 21:51 22:51
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Red Doles Lane 05:21 05:51 06:21 07:13 07:49 08:28 09:06 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:16 18:52 21:52 22:52
Bradley Mills Leeds Rd Springbank Road 05:22 05:52 06:22 07:14 07:49 08:29 09:07 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:14 17:43 18:16 18:52 21:52 22:52
Bradley Mills Leeds Road Queens Square (NE-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:22 07:14 07:50 08:29 09:07 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:15 17:44 18:17 18:53 21:53 22:53
Bradley Mills, adj Leeds Rd Old Fieldhouse Lane 05:23 05:53 06:23 07:16 07:51 08:31 09:08 12:08 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:17 17:45 18:18 18:54 21:54 22:54
Deighton Leeds Road Syngenta (N-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 07:17 07:52 08:32 09:09 12:09 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:18 17:47 18:19 18:54 21:54 22:54
Deighton Leeds Rd Woodland Road 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:18 07:54 08:33 09:10 12:10 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:19 17:48 18:20 18:55 21:55 22:55
Deighton, at Leeds Rd Whitacre Street 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:19 07:55 08:34 09:11 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:21 17:49 18:21 18:56 21:56 22:56
Deighton, opp Leeds Rd Neptune Way 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:19 07:55 08:34 09:11 12:11 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:47 17:21 17:50 18:22 18:56 21:56 22:56
Leeds Rd Deighton Road (adj) 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:20 07:56 08:35 09:12 12:12 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:23 17:51 18:23 18:57 21:57 22:57
Leeds Road Bradley Junction Ind Est (opp) 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:21 07:57 08:36 09:13 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:49 17:24 17:52 18:23 18:58 21:58 22:58
Bradley Leeds Road Brooklands 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:22 07:58 08:37 09:14 12:14 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:25 17:53 18:24 18:59 21:59 22:59
Bradley, opp Leeds Rd Station Rd 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:23 07:59 08:38 09:14 12:14 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:26 17:54 18:25 18:59 21:59 22:59
Leeds Rd Cooper Bridge (N-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:32 07:26 08:02 08:40 09:17 12:17 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:54 17:29 17:57 18:28 19:01 22:01 23:01
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Bracken Close 05:35 06:05 06:36 07:30 08:06 08:44 09:21 12:21 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:33 18:01 18:32 19:04 22:04 23:04
Mirfield, opp Stocks Bank Rd Stocks Bank Drive 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:31 08:07 08:45 09:22 12:22 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:59 17:34 18:02 18:33 19:05 22:05 23:05
Mirfield Stocks Bank Rd Kiton Hill Road (NW-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:32 08:08 08:46 09:23 12:23 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 17:00 17:35 18:03 18:34 19:06 22:06 23:06
Mirfield Nab Lane Monkfield 05:38 06:08 06:40 07:34 08:09 08:47 09:25 12:25 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:27 14:56 15:27 15:58 16:28 17:01 17:36 18:04 18:35 19:07 22:07 23:07
Mirfield, at Nab Ln Farrar Avenue 05:39 06:09 06:41 07:35 08:10 08:48 09:26 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:57 15:28 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:37 18:05 18:36 19:08 22:08 23:08
Mirfield Nab Lane Back Knowl Rd 05:40 06:10 06:42 07:36 08:11 08:49 09:27 12:27 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:58 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:38 18:06 18:37 19:09 22:09 23:09
Mirfield, opp Nettleton Road Wilson Ave 05:40 06:10 06:43 07:37 08:12 08:50 09:28 12:28 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 14:59 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:39 18:07 18:38 19:10 22:10 23:10
Mirfield, opp Nettleton Road Littlemoor Grove 05:41 06:11 06:44 07:38 08:13 08:51 09:29 12:29 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:00 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:40 18:08 18:39 19:10 22:10 23:10
Mirfield, opp Nettleton Rd Littlemoor Grove 05:41 06:11 06:44 07:38 08:13 08:51 09:29 12:29 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:00 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:40 18:08 18:39 19:10 22:10 23:10
Mirfield Ings Grove Park Huddersfield Road (stop M2) 05:42 06:12 06:45 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:52 09:30 12:30 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:41 18:09 18:40 19:11 22:11 23:11
Mirfield Huddersfield Road (stop M5) 05:43 06:13 06:46 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:53 09:31 12:31 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:02 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:42 18:10 18:41 19:12 22:12 23:12
Mirfield, adj Huddersfield Rd Parker Lane 05:44 06:14 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:54 09:32 12:32 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:43 18:11 18:42 19:13 22:13 23:13
Mirfield Huddersfield Rd Parkfield Crescent 05:45 06:15 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:19 08:55 09:33 12:33 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:44 18:12 18:43 19:14 22:14 23:14
Mirfield, after Huddersfield Rd Church Lane 05:46 06:16 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:20 08:56 09:34 12:34 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:45 18:13 18:44 19:15 22:15 23:15
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd Fir Avenue 05:46 06:16 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:22 08:57 09:35 12:35 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:46 18:14 18:45 19:15 22:15 23:15
Ravensthorpe, after Huddersfield Road Fir Parade 05:47 06:17 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:23 08:58 09:36 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:47 18:14 18:45 19:16 22:16 23:16
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Bradbury St 05:47 06:17 06:51 07:17 07:47 08:24 08:59 09:36 12:36 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:48 18:15 18:46 19:16 22:16 23:16
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Rd North Road 05:48 06:18 06:52 07:17 07:48 08:25 08:59 09:37 12:37 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:48 18:16 18:47 19:17 22:17 23:17
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Union St 05:49 06:19 06:53 07:18 07:49 08:26 09:00 09:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:49 18:16 18:47 19:18 22:18 23:18
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Albion St 05:50 06:20 06:54 07:20 07:50 08:27 09:01 09:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:50 18:17 18:48 19:19 22:19 23:19
Ravensthorpe Huddersfield Road Bridge St 05:50 06:20 06:54 07:20 07:50 08:28 09:02 09:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:51 18:17 18:48 19:19 22:19 23:19
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Ravenshouse Road (NE-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:55 07:22 07:52 08:30 09:03 09:40 12:40 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:52 18:19 18:50 19:20 22:20 23:20
Scout Hill Huddersfield Road Thornville St 05:52 06:22 06:56 07:22 07:53 08:31 09:04 09:41 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:53 18:19 18:50 19:21 22:21 23:21
Scout Hill Huddersfield Rd Quarry Road 05:53 06:23 06:57 07:24 07:54 08:33 09:05 09:42 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:54 18:20 18:51 19:22 22:22 23:22
Dewsbury, opp Huddersfield Rd Watergate Road 05:53 06:23 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:34 09:06 09:43 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:55 18:21 18:52 19:22 22:22 23:22
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:55 06:25 07:00 07:27 07:58 08:37 09:08 09:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:57 18:23 18:54 19:24 22:24 23:24
Dewsbury Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:15 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:05 07:31 08:06 08:44 09:17 09:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:50 15:25 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:26 18:03 18:28 19:26 22:26
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd High Road 05:18 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:08 07:35 08:10 08:47 09:20 09:53 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:53 15:28 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:29 18:05 18:30 19:29 22:29
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd Fairfield Terrace 05:19 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:10 07:37 08:12 08:48 09:21 09:54 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:29 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:07 18:32 19:30 22:30
Earlsheaton Wakefield Rd Wakefield Crescent 05:19 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:10 07:37 08:12 08:49 09:22 09:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:07 18:32 19:30 22:30
Earlsheaton Bywell Rd Bywell Close (stop) 05:20 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:11 07:38 08:13 08:50 09:23 09:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:08 18:33 19:31 22:31
Dewsbury Bywell Road Canterbury Rd (stop) 05:21 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:12 07:40 08:15 08:51 09:24 09:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:09 18:34 19:32 22:32
Dewsbury Bywell Road Bendigo Rd 05:22 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:13 07:40 08:15 08:51 09:24 09:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:57 15:32 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:09 18:34 19:33 22:33
Dewsbury Leeds Rd Bywell Road 05:22 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:14 07:41 08:16 08:52 09:25 09:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:10 18:35 19:33 22:33
Dewsbury, adj Leeds Road Croftlands 05:23 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:15 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:26 09:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:11 18:36 19:34 22:34
Shaw Cross, adj Leeds Rd Glenlow Road 05:24 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:16 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:27 10:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:11 18:36 19:35 22:35
Shaw Cross John Ormsby Way Leeds Rd (S-bound) 05:25 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:17 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:28 10:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:12 18:37 19:36 22:36
Shaw Cross Owl Lane Leeds Rd (N-bound) 05:25 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:17 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:28 10:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:12 18:37 19:36 22:36
Shaw Cross, opp Leeds Road Chidswell Ln 05:26 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:18 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:29 10:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:13 18:38 19:37 22:37
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Grange Road (N-bound) 05:26 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:19 07:47 08:21 08:56 09:29 10:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:13 18:38 19:37 22:37
Shaw Cross Leeds Rd Sykes Lane (N-bound) 05:27 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:20 07:48 08:22 08:57 09:30 10:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:14 18:39 19:38 22:38
Woodkirk Leeds Road Dum Wood 05:28 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:21 07:49 08:23 08:58 09:31 10:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:15 18:40 19:38 22:38
Dewsbury Rd Woodkirk Gardens 05:28 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:22 07:50 08:24 08:59 09:32 10:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:16 18:41 19:39 22:39
Woodkirk, adj Dewsbury Road Quarry Ln 05:29 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:22 07:51 08:25 08:59 09:33 10:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:16 18:41 19:39 22:39
Dewsbury Road Woodkirk Church (N-bound) 05:29 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:23 07:52 08:25 09:00 09:33 10:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:17 18:42 19:40 22:40
Tingley, adj Dewsbury Rd Rein Road 05:31 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:25 07:54 08:27 09:01 09:35 10:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:18 18:43 19:41 22:41
Tingley Dewsbury Road Hesketh Ln 05:31 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:26 07:54 08:27 09:02 09:35 10:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:19 18:44 19:42 22:42
Tingley Dewsbury Road Lowry Rd 05:31 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:26 07:55 08:28 09:02 09:36 10:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:44 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:19 18:44 19:42 22:42
Tingley, opp White Bear Inn 05:32 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:27 07:56 08:28 09:03 09:36 10:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:20 18:45 19:42 22:42
Tingley, adj Dewsbury Road Topcliffe Ln 05:33 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:29 07:58 08:30 09:04 09:38 10:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:21 18:46 19:44 22:44
Tingley Dewsbury Rd Dunningley Lane End 05:34 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:31 08:00 08:31 09:06 09:39 10:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:23 18:48 19:45 22:45
Morley, adj Dewsbury Road Wide Ln 05:35 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:32 08:01 08:33 09:07 09:41 10:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:24 18:49 19:46 22:46
Morley, adj Woodman PH 05:37 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:34 08:03 08:34 09:08 09:42 10:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:25 18:50 19:47 22:47
White Rose Centre Dewsbury Rd Millshaw Road (N-bound) 05:37 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:35 08:04 08:35 09:09 09:43 10:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:26 18:51 19:47 22:47
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand B) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:11 09:45 10:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:28
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr (Stand B) 05:39 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:47 10:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 18:53 19:49 22:49
Beeston, adj Ring Rd Thirlmere Gardens 05:40 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:48 10:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31 18:54 19:50 22:50
Beeston Ring Rd Waincliffe Drive 05:41 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:49 10:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:32 18:55 19:51 22:51
Beeston, opp Tommy Wass PH 05:42 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:50 10:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:33 18:55 19:51 22:51
Beeston, adj Dewsbury Rd Barkly Road 05:43 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:43 08:15 08:44 09:17 09:51 10:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34 18:56 19:52 22:52
Beeston, opp Broadway Public House 05:44 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:44 08:16 08:45 09:18 09:52 10:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:35 18:57 19:53 22:53
Beeston, adj Dewsbury Road Tempest Rd 05:45 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:45 08:17 08:46 09:19 09:53 10:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:36 18:57 19:53 22:53
Beeston Dewsbury Road Woodview Grove 05:45 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:46 08:18 08:47 09:19 09:53 10:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:36 18:58 19:54 22:54
Beeston, opp Dewsbury Rd Garnet Road 05:46 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:47 08:19 08:48 09:20 09:54 10:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:37 18:58 19:54 22:54
Beeston Hill, opp Dewsbury Road Burton Ave 05:47 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:48 08:21 08:50 09:21 09:55 10:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:38 18:59 19:55 22:55
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hunslet Hall Rd (N-bound) 05:48 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:49 08:22 08:51 09:22 09:56 10:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:00 19:56 22:56
Holbeck Parkfield St Dewsbury Road 05:49 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:51 08:24 08:53 09:23 09:57 10:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:01 19:57 22:57
Holbeck Meadow Road (N-bound) 05:53 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:57 08:29 08:58 09:27 10:01 10:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:44 19:06 20:00 23:00
Leeds Bridgewater Place (stop Z4) 05:55 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:59 08:31 09:00 09:29 10:03 10:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:46 19:07 20:02 23:02
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop F) 05:59 06:14 06:44 07:14 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:33 10:07 10:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:50 19:12 20:05 23:05
Leeds Boar Lane (stop T2) 06:01 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:35 10:09 10:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:52 19:14 20:07 23:07
Leeds Corn Exchange (Stand K5) 06:02 06:17 06:47 07:17 08:11 08:40 09:09 09:36 10:10 10:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:53 19:15 20:08 23:08
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 8) 06:04 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:13 08:42 09:11 09:38 10:12 10:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:55 19:17 20:09 23:09

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Yorkshire