bustimes.org

21 - Glasgow - East Kilbride Gardenhall

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Glasgow - East Kilbride Gardenhall

Glasgow, before John Street 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:17
Glasgow, after North Court 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:18
Glasgow Central Station (southbound stop 3) 05:07 05:37 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:21
Glasgow, nr Gallery of Modern Art 05:09 05:39 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:23
Glasgow, after Garth Street 05:11 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:01 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:25
Glasgow, after Trongate 05:11 05:42 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:26
Gorbals, at Citizens Theatre 05:14 05:44 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:29
Gorbals, after Bedford Lane 05:14 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:30
Gorbals, after Cumberland Street 05:15 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:53 08:21 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:31
Hutchesontown, at Kidston Terrace 05:17 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:32
Hutchesontown, opp Lawmoor Street 05:18 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:56 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:34
Hutchesontown, opp Southern Necropolis 05:18 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:56 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:34
Hutchesontown, after Caledonia Road 05:18 05:49 06:24 06:55 07:26 07:57 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:34
Polmadie Road (before) 05:19 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:25 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:35
Oatlands, opp Toryglen Street 05:19 05:50 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:10 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:35
Shawfield Stadium (at) 05:20 05:51 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:36
Shawfield, after Rutherglen Road 05:22 05:53 06:29 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:38
Shawfield, opp Southcroft Road 05:24 05:56 06:31 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:32 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:41
Rutherglen, after Quay Road 05:24 05:56 06:32 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:33 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:41
Rutherglen, after Main Street 05:25 05:57 06:33 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:42
Rutherglen, after Main Street 06:34 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40
Rutherglen, before Johnstone Drive 05:25 05:57 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:34 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:42
Rutherglen, before Rodger Drive 05:26 05:58 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:36 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:43
Bankhead, at Rutherglen Cemetery 05:27 05:59 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:44
Spittal, opp Croftfoot Road 05:28 06:00 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:44
Spittal, before Woodend Road 05:28 06:00 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:45
Fernhill, at Woodend Road 05:29 06:01 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:46
Fernhill, after Dale Way 05:30 06:02 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:46
Fernhill, at Arnisdale Way 05:30 06:02 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:47
Fernhill, before Neilvaig Drive 05:31 06:03 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:47
Fernhill, after Abbeydale Way 05:32 06:04 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:48
Fernhill, after Neilvaig Drive 05:33 06:05 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:49
Springhall, at Cruachan Road 05:34 06:06 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:50
Springhall, nr East Kilbride Road 05:35 06:07 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:51
Cathkin, nr Greenlees Road 05:35 06:07 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:51 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:51
Cathkin, at Greenlees Road 05:36 06:08 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:52 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:52
Nerston Residential School (at) 05:38 06:10 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:54 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:54
Nerston, opp Kingsgate Retail Park 05:39 06:11 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:55 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:55
Nerston, after Lee's Burn Court 05:41 06:13 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:57 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:57
Calderwood, at Raeburn Avenue 05:41 06:13 06:51 07:21 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:57 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:57
Calderwood, opp Buchandyke Road 05:42 06:14 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:58 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:58
Calderwood, opp Hunter House Museum 05:43 06:15 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:45 19:03 19:59 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:58
Calderwood, after Bosworth Road 05:43 06:15 06:53 07:23 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:59 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:59
Calderwood, before Alloway Road 05:44 06:16 06:54 07:24 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:47 19:05 20:00 20:52 21:52 22:52 00:00
Saint Leonards, opp Brancumhall Road 05:45 06:17 06:55 07:25 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:48 19:06 20:01 20:53 21:53 22:53 00:00
Saint Leonards, opp Glen Esk 05:46 06:18 06:56 07:26 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:29 18:48 19:06 20:02 20:54 21:54 22:54 00:01
Saint Leonards, after Glen Clunie 05:46 06:18 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:30 18:49 19:07 20:02 20:54 21:54 22:54 00:01
Saint Leonards, opp Morrishall Road 05:47 06:19 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:31 18:50 19:08 20:03 20:55 21:55 22:55 00:02
Saint Leonards, opp Bonnie Prince Charlie 05:48 06:20 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:32 18:51 19:09 20:04 20:56 21:56 22:56 00:03
Saint Leonards, opp Glen Farrar 05:48 06:20 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:33 18:52 19:10 20:05 20:57 21:57 22:57 00:03
Saint Leonards, opp Glen More 05:49 06:21 06:59 07:30 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:34 18:52 19:11 20:06 20:58 21:58 22:58 00:04
Saint Leonards, after Loch Assynt 05:50 06:22 07:00 07:31 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:23 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:53 19:12 20:07 20:59 21:59 22:59 00:04
Saint Leonards, after Loch Shin 05:50 06:22 07:01 07:32 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:24 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:35 18:54 19:12 20:07 20:59 21:59 22:59 00:05
Saint Leonards, after Loch Loyal 05:51 06:23 07:01 07:33 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:25 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:54 19:13 20:08 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:05
Saint Leonards, opp Jura Slip Road 05:51 06:23 07:02 07:34 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:25 17:43 17:56 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:55 19:14 20:09 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:06
Birniehill Roundabout (nr) 05:54 06:26 07:05 07:38 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:28 17:47 17:59 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:58 19:17 20:12 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:08
The Murray, at Scottish Enterprise Technology Park 05:55 06:27 07:05 07:39 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:29 17:48 18:00 18:17 18:28 18:41 18:58 19:18 20:13 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:09
E Kilbride, at Bus Station 05:56 06:28 07:07 07:41 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:31 17:50 18:02 18:19 18:30 18:43 19:00 19:20 20:15 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:10
E Kilbride, opp Newlands Place 06:29 07:42 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:51 18:20 18:44 19:21 20:16 21:08 22:08 23:08
E Kilbride, opp Blacklands Road 06:29 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:52 18:21 18:45 19:22 20:17 21:09 22:09 23:09
Westwood, at Livingstone Drive 06:30 07:44 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:53 18:22 18:46 19:23 20:18 21:10 22:10 23:10
Westwood, at Melbourne Avenue 06:31 07:45 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:54 18:23 18:47 19:24 20:19 21:11 22:11 23:11
Westwood, at Bunbury Terrace 06:32 07:46 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:55 18:24 18:48 19:25 20:20 21:12 22:12 23:12
Westwood Square (at) 06:33 07:47 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:56 18:25 18:49 19:26 20:21 21:13 22:13 23:13
Westwood, at Belmont Drive 06:33 07:47 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:56 18:25 18:49 19:26 20:21 21:13 22:13 23:13
Westwood, after New Plymouth 06:34 07:48 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:26 17:57 18:26 18:50 19:27 20:22 21:14 22:14 23:14
Westwood, at Jervis Terrace 06:35 07:49 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:58 18:27 18:51 19:28 20:23 21:15 22:15 23:15
Greenhills, opp Troon Avenue 06:36 07:50 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:59 18:28 18:52 19:29 20:24 21:16 22:16 23:16
Greenhills, before Oak Avenue 06:37 07:51 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:29 18:00 18:29 18:53 19:30 20:25 21:17 22:17 23:17
Greenhills, opp Shopping centre 06:38 07:52 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:59 16:28 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:54 19:31 20:26 21:18 22:18 23:18
Greenhills, before Tinto Way 06:38 07:52 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:59 16:28 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:54 19:31 20:26 21:18 22:18 23:18
Greenhills, nr Mallard Crescent 06:39 07:53 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:00 16:29 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:55 19:32 20:27 21:19 22:19 23:19
Greenhills, at Crosshouse Turning Circle 06:39 07:53 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:00 16:29 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:55 19:32 20:27 21:19 22:19 23:19
Newlandsmuir, after Kendal Road 06:41 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:02 16:31 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:33 18:57 19:34 20:29 21:21 22:21 23:21
Newlandsmuir Road (after) 06:42 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:03 16:32 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:34 18:58 19:35 20:30 21:22 22:22 23:22
Newlandsmuir, after Kirkstone Close 06:44 07:58 08:35 09:05 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:05 16:34 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:00 19:37 20:32 21:24 22:24 23:24
Newlandsmuir, opp Rydal Place 06:45 07:59 08:36 09:06 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:06 16:35 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:01 19:38 20:33 21:25 22:25 23:25
Gardenhall, at Eden Drive 06:46 08:00 08:37 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:36 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:02 19:39 20:34 21:26 22:26 23:26
Gardenhall, opp Millburn Way 06:46 08:00 08:37 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:36 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:02 19:39 20:34 21:26 22:26 23:26
Gardenhall, nr Borthwick Drive 06:47 08:01 08:38 09:08 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:37 17:08 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:03 19:40 20:35 21:27 22:27 23:27
Gardenhall, nr Eaglesham Road 06:48 08:02 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:09 16:38 17:09 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:04 19:41 20:36 21:28 22:28 23:28
Extends to Cruachan Road 2 minutes later. Extends to Cruachan Road 2 minutes later. Extends to Cruachan Road 2 minutes later. Extends to Cruachan Road 2 minutes later. Extends to Cruachan Road 2 minutes later. Extends to Cruachan Road 2 minutes later. Extends to Cruachan Road 2 minutes later. Extends to Cruachan Road 2 minutes later. Extends to Cruachan Road 2 minutes later. Extends to Cruachan Road 2 minutes later. Extends to Cruachan Road 2 minutes later. Extends to Cruachan Road 2 minutes later. Extends to Cruachan Road 2 minutes later. Extends to Cruachan Road 2 minutes later. Extends to Cruachan Road 2 minutes later.

East Kilbride Gardenhall - Glasgow

Gardenhall, nr Mossneuk Avenue 05:44 06:15 06:46 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Gardenhall Mossneuk Avenue (Past) 05:44 06:15 06:46 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Gardenhall, at Millburn Way 05:45 06:16 06:47 07:15 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Gardenhall, nr Eden Drive 05:45 06:16 06:47 07:15 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Newlandsmuir Rydal Place (Past) 05:46 06:17 06:48 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Newlandsmuir, opp Kirkstone Place 05:48 06:19 06:50 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Newlandsmuir, opp Kentmere Close 05:49 06:20 06:51 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Newlandsmuir, opp Kendal Road 05:50 06:21 06:52 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:26 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Newlandsmuir, nr Greenhills Road 05:51 06:22 06:53 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Greenhills, after Sandpiper Drive 05:52 06:23 06:54 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Greenhills, opp Tinto Way 05:53 06:24 06:55 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Greenhills, at Shopping Centre 05:54 06:25 06:56 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Greenhills, opp Oak Avenue 05:55 06:26 06:57 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:02 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Greenhills, nr Troon Avenue 05:55 06:26 06:57 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Westwood, before New Plymouth 05:57 06:28 06:59 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Westwood, after Mossneuk Road 05:58 06:29 07:00 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:05 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Westwood, at Columbia Way 05:59 06:30 07:01 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:15 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:06 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Westwood Square (opp) 06:00 06:31 07:02 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:07 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Westwood, after Red Deer Road 06:00 06:31 07:02 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:07 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Westwood Road (after) 06:01 06:32 07:03 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:08 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Westwood, opp Livingstone Drive 06:02 06:33 07:04 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:09 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
E Kilbride, at Blacklands Road 06:02 06:34 07:05 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:09 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
E Kilbride, at Newlands Place 06:04 06:35 07:06 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:11 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
E Kilbride, at Bus Station 06:06 06:38 07:09 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:13 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
E Kilbride, at Bus Station 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
The Murray, opp Scottish Enterprise Technology Park 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Birniehill, at Clamps Wood 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Birniehill, nr Mount Cameron Drive South 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Saint Leonards, nr Blacklaw Drive 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Saint Leonards, opp Loch Shin 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Saint Leonards, after Loch Maree 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Saint Leonards, before Glen More 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Saint Leonards, at Glen Farrar 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Saint Leonards, after Blacklaw Drive 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Saint Leonards, before Morrishall Road 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Saint Leonards, after Morrishall Road 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Saint Leonards, opp Glen Clunie 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Saint Leonards, at Glen Esk 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Saint Leonards, before Brancumhall Road 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Calderwood, opp Alloway Road 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Calderwood, opp Tewkesbury Road 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Calderwood, opp Bosworth Road 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Calderwood, nr Hunter House Museum 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Calderwood, nr Buchandyke Road 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Calderwood, before Melville Park 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Calderwood, at Cantieslaw Drive 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Nerston Lee's Burn Court (opp & before) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Nerston, at Kingsgate Retail Park 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Nerston Residential School (opp) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Cathkin, opp Greenlees Road 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Cathkin By Pass (nr) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Springhall, at Braemar Road 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Springhall, at Braemar Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:07 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52
Springhall, after Cullins Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Fernhill, after Burnside Road 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Fernhill, nr Galloway Drive 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:38 21:38 22:38
Fernhill, nr Morar Drive 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:39
Fernhill, opp Shieldaig Drive 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Fernhill, opp Dale Way 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:40
Fernhill, opp Woodend Road 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Fernhill, before Croftfoot Road 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42
Bankhead, after Croftfoot Road 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43
Bankhead, opp Rutherglen Cemetery 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43
Rutherglen, after Millburn Avenue 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44
Rutherglen, before Bankhead Road 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Rutherglen, before Burnhill Street 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Rutherglen, at Western Avenue 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Shawfield, before Southcroft Road 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Shawfield, before Rutherglen Road 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48
Shawfield Stadium (opp) 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48
Oatlands, before Polmadie Road 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49
Polmadie Road (after) 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50
Hutchesontown, before Caledonia Road 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51
Hutchesontown, at Southern Necropolis 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51
Hutchesontown, before Lawmoor Street 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52
Hutchesontown, at Camden Street 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Gorbals, opp Lauriston Road 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Gorbals, before Bedford Lane 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Gorbals, opp Citizens Theatre 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55
Glasgow, at St Enoch shopping centre 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:57
Glasgow, before Wilson Street 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58
Glasgow, before John Street 05:58 06:28 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:32 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00
Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier. Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier. Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier. Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier. Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier. Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier. Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier. Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier. Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier. Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier. Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier. Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier. Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier. Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier. Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier. Starts from Cruachan Road 2 minutes earlier.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow