bustimes.org

21 - New Road - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Dews Coaches

Map

New Road - Bus Station

St Ives Bus Station (Bay 2) 12:00 14:00 17:00
St Ives East Street (near) 12:01 14:01 17:01
St Ives, opp Morrisons 12:05 14:05 17:05
Needingworth, opp Church Street 12:13 14:13 17:13
Needingworth Townsend Road (near) 12:14 14:14 17:14
Needingworth Bluntisham Road (opp 3) 12:15 14:15 17:15
Bluntisham, opp Rectory Road 12:17 14:17 17:17
Bluntisham High Street (o/s 26a) 12:18 14:18 17:18
Bluntisham, opp St Mary's Road 12:18 14:18 17:18
Bluntisham, opp St Mary's Close 12:19 14:19 17:19
Earith, opp Marina 12:21 14:21 17:21
Earith Chapel Lane (near) 12:23 14:23 17:23
Earith, opp Adelaide Walk 12:24 14:24 17:24
Earith Parrens Road (opp 1) 12:24 14:24 17:24
Earith School Road (near) 12:25 14:25 17:25
Earith Greenfields (o/s 146) 12:25 14:25 17:25
Colne, opp Dunholt Way 12:28 14:28 17:28
Colne, opp East Street 12:30 14:30 17:30
Colne, opp Earith Road 12:31 14:31 17:31
Somersham Colne Road (near) 12:34 14:34 17:34
Somersham, opp Feoffees Road 12:34 14:34 17:34
Somersham, opp Parkhall Road 12:35 14:35 17:35
Somersham, opp Coronation Avenue 12:36 14:36 17:36
Somersham Loftsteads (near) 12:38 14:38 17:38
Somersham Ibbott Crescent (near) 14:39 17:39
Somersham Springfield (near) 14:40 17:40
Somersham Windsor Gardens (near) 14:40 17:40
Somersham West End (near) 14:42 17:42
Pidley cum Fenton Crossroads (near) 14:45 17:45
Pidley cum Fenton, opp Warboys Road 14:45 17:45
Pidley cum Fenton, opp Fen Road 14:46 17:46
Fenton End Fenton Road (N-bound) 14:49 17:49
Warboys Madecroft (near) 14:50 17:50
Warboys High Street (o/s 48) 14:50 17:50
Warboys Church Road (near) 14:50 17:50
Warboys Ramsey Road (opp 12) 14:51 17:51
Warboys, opp Humberdale Way 14:51 17:51
Ramsey End Jubilee Avenue (near) 14:51 17:51
Bury Ramsey Road (W-bound) 14:52 17:52
Bury Shillow Hill (N-bound) 14:54 17:54
Bury Warboys Road (N-bound) 14:55 17:55
Bury, opp Hill Estate 14:57 17:57
Bury Owls End (near) 14:57 17:57
Bury High Street (W-bound) 14:58 17:58
Ramsey, opp Fairfields Drive 14:59 17:59
Ramsey, opp New Road 15:02 18:02

Bus Station - New Road

Ramsey, opp New Road 09:15 15:55
Ramsey, nr Fairfields Drive 09:15 15:55
Ramsey, opp Brands Close 09:16 15:56
Bury, opp Owls End 09:19 15:59
Bury Hill Estate (near) 09:19 15:59
Bury Warboys Road (S-bound) 09:21 16:01
Bury Shillow Hill (S-bound) 09:22 16:02
Bury Ramsey Road (E-bound) 09:24 16:04
Ramsey End, opp Jubilee Avenue 09:25 16:05
Warboys Humberdale Way (near) 09:25 16:05
Warboys Ramsey Road (o/s 12) 09:25 16:05
Warboys, opp Church Road 09:26 16:06
Warboys High Street (opp 44) 09:26 16:06
Warboys, opp Madecroft 09:26 16:06
Fenton End Fenton Road (S-bound) 09:27 16:07
Pidley cum Fenton Fen Road (near) 09:30 16:10
Pidley cum Fenton Warboys Road (near) 09:31 16:11
Pidley cum Fenton, opp Crossroads 09:31 16:11
Somersham, opp West End 09:34 16:14
Somersham, opp Church Street 09:35 16:15
Somersham, opp Coronation Avenue 09:36 16:16
Somersham Loftsteads (near) 09:38 12:38 16:18
Somersham Ibbott Crescent (near) 09:39 12:39 16:19
Somersham Springfield (near) 09:40 12:40 16:20
Somersham Windsor Gardens (near) 09:40 12:40 16:20
Somersham, opp Colne Road 09:41 12:41 16:21
Colne Earith Road (near) 09:44 12:44 16:24
Colne East Street (near) 09:45 12:45 16:25
Colne Dunholt Way (near) 09:46 12:46 16:26
Earith Greenfields (opp 146) 09:50 12:50 16:30
Earith, opp School Road 09:51 12:51 16:31
Earith Parrens Road (o/s 1) 09:52 12:52 16:32
Earith Adelaide Walk (near) 09:53 12:53 16:33
Earith, opp Chapel Lane 09:54 12:54 16:34
Earith Marina (near) 09:55 12:55 16:35
Bluntisham St Mary's Close (near) 09:58 12:58 16:38
Bluntisham St Mary's Road (near) 09:59 12:59 16:39
Bluntisham High Street (o/s 23) 10:00 13:00 16:40
Bluntisham Rectory Road (near) 10:01 13:01 16:41
Needingworth Bluntisham Road (o/s 3) 10:03 13:03 16:43
Needingworth, opp Townsend Road 10:04 13:04 16:44
Needingworth Church Street (near) 10:05 13:05 16:45
St Ives, opp Morrisons 10:09 13:09 16:49
St Ives Bus Station (Bay 2) 10:15 13:15 16:55

Timetable data from Ron W Dew & Son Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 17 November 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Dews Coaches