Bus Times

21A - Croyde Bay - Georgeham - Ilfracombe - Barnstaple - Bideford - Appledore

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Appledore - Bideford - Barnstaple - Ilfracombe - Georgeham - Croyde Bay

Appledore, opp Seagate Hotel 06:08 07:47 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 then hourly until 22:35 23:35
Appledore Marine Parade (W-bound) 06:08 07:47 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 22:35 23:35
Appledore Pitt Hill (W-bound) 06:09 07:48 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 22:36 23:36
Appledore Kingsley Avenue (W-bound) 06:10 07:49 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:37 22:37 23:37
Appledore Football Ground (S-bound) 06:11 07:50 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:38 22:38 23:38
Northam Knapphouse (S-bound) 06:13 07:52 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:40 22:40 23:40
Northam Swimming Pool (S-bound) 06:14 07:53 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 22:41 23:41
Northam Memorial (S-bound) 06:16 07:55 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 22:43 23:43
Northam Durrant House Hotel (S-bound) 06:17 07:56 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 22:44 23:44
Orchard Hill Limers Lane (S-bound) 06:18 07:57 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 22:44 23:44
Orchard Hill Heywood Road (SW-bound) 06:19 07:58 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 22:45 23:45
Orchard Hill Raleigh Garage (S-bound) 06:20 07:59 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 22:46 23:46
Orchard Hill The Dairy (SE-bound) 06:21 08:00 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 22:47 23:47
Bideford Kingsley Road (SE-bound) 06:21 08:00 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 22:47 23:47
Bideford Kingsley Road (E-bound) 06:23 08:02 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 22:49 23:49
Bideford Quay (Stop B) 06:24 08:03 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 22:50 23:50
Bideford Royal Hotel (SE-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Bideford, opp Ship On Launch 06:27 08:06 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:56 22:56 23:56
Bideford, opp Salterns Terrace 06:28 08:07 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:57 22:57 23:57
Instow Westleigh (NE-bound) 06:31 08:10 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 19:00 23:00 00:00
Instow Anstey Way (N-bound) 06:35 08:14 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 19:04 23:04 00:04
Yelland Estuary View (NE-bound) 06:37 08:16 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:06 23:06 00:06
Lower Yelland Welch's Lane (NE-bound) 06:37 08:16 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:06 23:06 00:06
Lower Yelland Lagoon View (E-bound) 06:38 08:17 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:07 23:07 00:07
Lower Yelland Pottery Lane (NE-bound) 06:39 08:18 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:08 23:08 00:08
Yelland, opp Post Office 06:39 08:18 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:08 23:08 00:08
Yelland Allenstyle (E-bound) 06:40 08:19 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:09 23:09 00:09
Fremington Yelland Road (E-bound) 06:41 08:20 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:10 23:10 00:10
Fremington Beechfield Road (NE-bound) 06:41 08:20 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:10 23:10 00:10
Fremington Beechfield (NE-bound) 06:42 08:21 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:11 23:11 00:11
Fremington New Inn (SE-bound) 06:43 08:22 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:12 23:12 00:12
Muddlebridge Taw View (SE-bound) 06:43 08:23 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:12 23:12 00:12
Muddlebridge (NE-bound) 06:44 08:24 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:43 19:13 23:13 00:13
Bickington Magdala (E-bound) 06:46 08:26 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:45 19:15 23:15 00:15
Bickington, opp Garage 06:47 08:27 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:16 23:16 00:16
Roundswell End of Ellerslie Road (E-bound) 06:47 08:27 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:16 23:16 00:16
Roundswell Woodville (E-bound) 06:48 08:28 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:47 19:17 23:17 00:17
Roundswell Bickington Road (E-bound) 06:49 08:29 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:18 23:18 00:18
Sticklepath Stafford (NE-bound) 06:50 08:30 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:19 23:19 00:18
Sticklepath High Wall (E-bound) 06:50 08:31 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:50 19:20 23:20 00:19
Barnstaple Station Entrance (Stop B) 06:52 08:32 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:51 19:21 23:21 00:20
Barnstaple Sticklepath Terrace (NE-bound) 06:54 08:34 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:53 19:23 23:23 00:22
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand A) 06:57 08:37 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:27 23:27 00:25
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand G) 07:00 08:43 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:02 19:32 23:32
Barnstaple Queens Theatre (Stop C) 07:01 08:44 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:03 19:33 23:33
Barnstaple Green Lanes (Stop E) 07:03 08:46 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:05 19:35 23:35
Pilton Fairview (NW-bound) 07:03 08:46 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:05 19:35 23:35
Pottington Two Rivers Industrial Estate (NW-bound) 07:04 08:47 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:06 19:36 23:36
Pottington Business Park (NW-bound) 07:05 08:47 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:06 19:36 23:36
Ashford, opp Midland Caravan Park 07:07 08:50 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:09 19:39 23:39
Ashford Garden Centre (W-bound) 07:08 08:50 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:09 19:39 23:39
Ashford Limekiln Lane (W-bound) 07:09 08:51 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:10 19:40 23:40
Chivenor Caravan Park (W-bound) 07:11 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:12 19:42 23:42
Chivenor Camp Gates (NE-bound) 07:12 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:13 19:43 23:43
Chivenor The Landings (NW-bound) 07:13 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:13 19:43 23:43
Wrafton Exeter Road (NW-bound) 07:15 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:15 19:45 23:45
Velator Barton Lane (N-bound) 07:16 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:16 19:46 23:46
Braunton George Hotel (Stop A) 07:18 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:47 23:47
Braunton The Bridge (W-bound) 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:57
Braunton Georgeham Cross (N-bound) 07:19 19:18 19:48 23:48
Knowle, opp Orchard Road 07:22 19:21 19:51 23:51
Knowle Stoney Bridge (NE-bound) 07:23 19:21 19:51 23:51
Winsham Heddon Mills (N-bound) 07:23 19:22 19:52 23:52
W Down Hidden Caravan Valley Park (N-bound) 07:24 19:23 19:53 23:53
W Down Railway Cottages (NE-bound) 07:25 19:23 19:53 23:53
W Down, opp Fox Hunters Inn 07:26 19:24 19:54 23:54
Dean Cross Dean Lane (NW-bound) 07:27 19:25 19:55 23:55
Trimstone Cross (NE-bound) 07:28 19:25 19:55 23:55
Trimstone Twitchen Cross (NE-bound) 07:28 19:26 19:56 23:56
Trimstone Mullacott Cross (N-bound) 07:30 19:27 19:57 23:57
Lower Slade Score Lodge (NE-bound) 07:33 19:30 20:00 00:00
Braunton Field Lane (W-bound) 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:58
Braunton, opp Kingsacre 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:29 18:59
Ilfracombe The Nook (NW-bound) 07:35 19:31 20:01 00:01
Ilfracombe Post Box (N-bound) 07:36 19:32 20:02 00:02
Ilfracombe, opp The Vicarage 07:36 19:33 20:03 00:03
Ilfracombe The Memorial (N-bound) 07:37 19:33 20:03 00:03
Ilfracombe Wilder Road Car Park (N-bound) 07:37 19:34 20:04 00:04
Ilfracombe Lidl (NE-bound) 07:38 19:34 20:04 00:04
Ilfracombe The Gardens (E-bound) 07:39 19:35 20:05 00:05
Ilfracombe Promenade (E-bound) 07:39 19:35 20:05 00:05
Braunton Dune View Road (N-bound) 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:00 19:00
Braunton, opp Homer Crescent 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:01 19:01
Braunton The Garages (NW-bound) 09:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:02 19:02
Braunton West Meadow Road (N-bound) 18:31
Braunton West Meadow Road (S-bound) 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:03 19:03
Saunton Sands (W-bound) 09:13 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Saunton Sands Hotel (W-bound) 09:14 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:09 19:09
Croyde Downend (NE-bound) 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:13 19:13
Croyde Bay Holiday Village (E-bound) 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 19:14
Croyde Langsfield (E-bound) 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 19:14
Croyde, opp Bay View Farm 09:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:14 19:14
Croyde Bridge (N-bound) 09:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 19:16
Croyde Jones's Hill (NW-bound) 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:16 19:16
Croyde Bay Pathfields (NW-bound) 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:18 19:18
Croyde Bay Ruda Holiday Park (E-bound) 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:20 19:20
Croyde Bay Pathfields (SE-bound) 18:21 19:21
Croyde Bay Lane End Close (SE-bound) 18:21 19:21
Croyde Jones's Hill (SE-bound) 18:23 19:23
Georgeham Forda Cross (W-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:27 19:27
Ilfracombe St James's Place Gardens (NE-bound) 07:40 19:36 20:06 00:06
Georgeham Williamson Close (NE-bound) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:30 19:30
Georgeham David's Hill (SE-bound) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:31 19:31

Croyde Bay - Georgeham - Ilfracombe - Barnstaple - Bideford - Appledore

Croyde Bay Ruda Holiday Park (E-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 then hourly until
Georgeham David's Hill (SE-bound) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Georgeham Williamson Close (SW-bound) 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Croyde Bay Pathfields (SE-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Croyde Bay Lane End Close (SE-bound) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Croyde Jones's Hill (SE-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Croyde Bridge (S-bound) 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49
Croyde Bay View Farm (SW-bound) 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49
Croyde Langsfield (W-bound) 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50
Croyde, opp Bay Holiday Village 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50
Croyde Downend (SW-bound) 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:51
Saunton Sands Hotel (opp) 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:55
Saunton Sands (E-bound) 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:56
Braunton West Meadow Road (N-bound) 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:01
Braunton The Garages (SE-bound) 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:02
Braunton Homer Crescent (E-bound) 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03
Braunton, opp Dune View Road 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04
Braunton Kingsacre (E-bound) 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:06
Ilfracombe St James's Place Gardens (NE-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 18:45 21:45
Braunton Field Lane (W-bound) 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07
Braunton The Bridge (E-bound) 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:08
Ilfracombe Ropery Road (W-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 18:45 21:45
Ilfracombe Methodist Church (W-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:17 18:47 21:47
Ilfracombe The Bastille (SW-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:17 18:47 21:47
Ilfracombe Wilder Road Car Park (S-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 18:48 21:48
Ilfracombe The Vicarage (S-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:19 18:49 21:49
Ilfracombe Bicclescombe Park Road (S-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:20 18:50 21:50
Ilfracombe, opp The Nook 07:21 07:51 08:21 18:51 21:51
Lower Slade Score Lodge (SW-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 18:53 21:53
Trimstone Mullacott Cross (S-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:28 18:58 21:58
Trimstone Twitchen Cross (SW-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 18:59 21:59
Trimstone Cross (SW-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 18:59 21:59
Dean Cross Dean Lane (SE-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:30 19:00 22:00
W Down Fox Hunters Inn (SE-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:31 19:01 22:01
W Down Railway Cottages (SW-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:32 19:02 22:02
W Down Hidden Caravan Valley Park (S-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:33 19:03 22:03
Winsham Heddon Mills (S-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 19:04 22:04
Knowle Stoney Bridge (SW-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 19:04 22:04
Knowle Orchard Road (S-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:36 19:06 22:06
Braunton SQ Restaurant (Stop B) 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:10 19:13 22:13
Velator Barton Lane (S-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:10 19:14 22:14
Wrafton Exeter Road (SE-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:11 19:14 22:14
Chivenor The Landings (SE-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:13 19:16 22:16
Chivenor Camp Gates (NE-bound) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:14 19:17 22:17
Chivenor Caravan Park (E-bound) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:14 19:17 22:17
Ashford Garden Centre (E-bound) 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:18 18:17 19:20 22:20
Ashford Midland Caravan Park (SE-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:19 18:18 19:21 22:21
Pottington Business Park (SE-bound) 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:21 18:20 19:23 22:23
Pottington, opp Two Rivers Industrial Estate 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:22 18:20 19:23 22:23
Pilton Fairview (SE-bound) 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:21 19:24 22:24
Barnstaple Mermaid Cross (NE-bound) 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:23 18:21 19:24 22:24
Barnstaple Green Lanes (Stop D) 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 18:22 19:25 22:25
Barnstaple Barclays Bank (Stop B) 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 18:24 19:27 22:27
Barnstaple Queen Street (Stop A) 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 18:25 19:28 22:28
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand A) 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:29 18:27 19:30 22:30
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand J) 07:41 08:06 08:40 09:06 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:35 19:35 22:35
Barnstaple Rail Station (NW-bound) 07:46 08:11 08:45 09:11 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:40 19:40 22:40
Sticklepath High Wall (W-bound) 07:47 08:12 08:46 09:12 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:40 19:40 22:40
Sticklepath Wrey Arms (W-bound) 07:48 08:13 08:47 09:13 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:41 19:41 22:41
Roundswell Bickington Road (W-bound) 07:48 08:13 08:47 09:13 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:42 19:42 22:42
Roundswell Woodville (W-bound) 07:49 08:14 08:48 09:14 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:43 19:43 22:43
Bickington Belmont (W-bound) 07:51 08:16 08:50 09:16 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:44 19:44 22:44
Bickington Garage (NW-bound) 07:52 08:17 08:51 09:17 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:45 19:45 22:45
Bickington Magdala (W-bound) 07:52 08:17 08:51 09:17 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:45 19:45 22:45
Muddlebridge (SW-bound) 07:54 08:19 08:53 09:19 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:47 19:47 22:47
Muddlebridge Taw View (NW-bound) 07:55 08:20 08:54 09:20 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:48 19:48 22:48
Fremington New Inn (NW-bound) 07:56 08:21 08:55 09:21 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:49 19:49 22:49
Fremington Beechfield (SW-bound) 07:56 08:21 08:55 09:21 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:49 19:49 22:49
Fremington Beechfield Road (SW-bound) 07:57 08:22 08:56 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:50 19:50 22:50
Fremington Yelland Road (W-bound) 07:57 08:22 08:56 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:51 19:51 22:51
Yelland Allenstyle (W-bound) 07:58 08:23 08:57 09:23 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:52 19:52 22:52
Yelland Post Office (W-bound) 07:59 08:24 08:58 09:24 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:52 19:52 22:52
Lower Yelland Pottery Lane (SW-bound) 07:59 08:24 08:58 09:24 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:53 19:53 22:53
Lower Yelland Lagoon View (W-bound) 08:00 08:25 08:59 09:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:54 19:54 22:54
Lower Yelland Welch's Lane (SW-bound) 08:00 08:25 08:59 09:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:54 19:54 22:54
Yelland Rectory Lane (SW-bound) 08:01 08:26 09:00 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:55 19:55 22:55
Instow Anstey Way (S-bound) 08:04 08:29 09:03 09:29 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:58 19:58 22:58
Instow Westleigh (SW-bound) 08:07 08:32 09:06 09:32 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 19:01 20:01 23:01
Bideford Ship On Launch (SW-bound) 08:12 08:37 09:11 09:37 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:05 20:06 23:06
Bideford Royal Hotel (NW-bound) 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:06
Bideford The Quay (N-bound) 08:12 08:37 09:11 09:37 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:06 20:06 23:06
Bideford Quay (Stop C) 07:22 08:13 08:38 09:12 09:38 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 19:07 20:07 23:07
Bideford Kingsley Road (W-bound) 07:23 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:14 20:14 23:14
Orchard Hill The Dairy (NW-bound) 07:24 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 19:15 20:15 23:15
Orchard Hill Raleigh Garage (N-bound) 07:25 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 19:16 20:16 23:16
Orchard Hill Heywood Road (NE-bound) 07:25 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 19:16 20:16 23:16
Orchard Hill Limers Lane (N-bound) 07:26 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:17 20:17 23:17
Northam, opp Durrant House Hotel 07:27 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:18 20:18 23:18
Northam Lenards Road (E-bound) 07:29 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:27 19:20 20:20 23:20
Northam, opp Swimming Pool 07:30 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:21 20:21 23:21
Northam Knapphouse (N-bound) 07:32 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:29 19:22 20:22 23:22
Appledore, opp Football Ground 07:34 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:31 19:24 20:24 23:24
Appledore, opp Kingsley Avenue 07:36 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:25 20:25 23:25
Appledore Pitt Hill (E-bound) 07:37 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:33 19:26 20:26 23:26
Appledore Marine Parade (E-bound) 07:38 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:26 20:26 23:26
Appledore Seagate Hotel (NW-bound) 07:40 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:28 20:28 23:28

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information