bustimes.org

22 - Chester - West Kirby

A bus service operated by Al’s Coaches

Map

West Kirby - Chester

W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop A) 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00
W Kirby, nr Grange Road 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00
W Kirby, nr Bridge Road 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00
W Kirby, opp Redhouse Lane 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01
W Kirby, opp Jubilee Drive 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02
W Kirby, opp Grainger Avenue 08:02 08:03 09:03 09:02 10:02 10:03 11:03 11:02 12:02 12:03 13:02 13:03 14:03 14:02 15:03 15:02 16:03 16:02 17:02 17:03 18:02 18:03
Newton, opp Gresford Avenue 08:03 08:04 09:04 09:03 10:03 10:04 11:04 11:03 12:03 12:04 13:03 13:04 14:04 14:03 15:04 15:03 16:04 16:03 17:03 17:04 18:03 18:04
Newton, adj Gilroy Road 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04
Newton, opp Black Horse Close 08:04 08:05 09:05 09:04 10:04 10:05 11:05 11:04 12:04 12:05 13:04 13:05 14:05 14:04 15:05 15:04 16:05 16:04 17:04 17:05 18:04 18:05
Grange, opp Wirral Mount 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Grange, adj Fulton Avenue 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06
Larton, adj China Farm Lane 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08
Frankby Stiles (adj) 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09
Frankby Green (opp) 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10
Frankby, adj St Johns Church 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10
Greasby, adj Frankby Close 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11
Greasby, opp Hillcrest Drive 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11
Greasby, adj Lloyd Drive 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12
Greasby, opp Thorns Drive 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13
Greasby, opp Thorns Drive 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13
Greasby Primary School (o/s) 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13
Greasby, nr Arrowe Brook Lane 08:13 08:14 09:14 09:13 10:13 10:14 11:14 11:13 12:13 12:14 13:13 13:14 14:14 14:13 15:14 15:13 16:14 16:13 17:13 17:14 18:13 18:14
Irby Hill, opp Sandy Lane North 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14
Irby Hill, adj Heathbank Avenue 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15
Irby Far Meadow Lane (SE-bound) 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16
Irby Methodist Church (NW-bound) 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Irby Heath, opp Mill Hill Road 08:17 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17
Irby Heath, adj Thingwall Road 08:17 08:18 09:18 09:17 10:17 10:18 11:18 11:17 12:17 12:18 13:17 13:18 14:18 14:17 15:18 15:17 16:18 16:17 17:17 17:18 18:17 18:18
Irby Heath, adj Woodlands Road 08:20 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20
Pensby, adj Somerset Road 08:21 08:20 09:20 09:21 10:21 10:20 11:20 11:21 12:21 12:20 13:21 13:20 14:20 14:21 15:20 15:21 16:20 16:21 17:21 17:20 18:20 18:20
Pensby, nr Fishers Lane 08:22 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:22 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:22 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:22 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:22 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21
Pensby, adj Kylemore Drive 08:23 08:21 09:21 09:22 10:23 10:21 11:21 11:22 12:23 12:21 13:22 13:21 14:21 14:23 15:21 15:22 16:21 16:23 17:22 17:21 18:21 18:21
Poll Hill, adj Pensall Drive 08:25 08:22 09:22 09:23 10:25 10:22 11:22 11:23 12:25 12:22 13:23 13:22 14:22 14:25 15:22 15:23 16:22 16:25 17:23 17:22 18:22 18:22
Poll Hill, adj Richmond Way 08:25 08:22 09:22 09:23 10:25 10:22 11:22 11:23 12:25 12:22 13:23 13:22 14:22 14:25 15:22 15:23 16:22 16:25 17:23 17:22 18:22 18:22
Heswall, adj Whitfield Lane 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Heswall, adj Daryl Road 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Poll Hill, adj Tower Road North 08:26 09:23 10:26 11:23 12:26 13:23 14:26 15:23 16:26 17:23 18:23
Poll Hill, opp Thurstaston Road 08:27 09:24 10:27 11:24 12:27 13:24 14:27 15:24 16:27 17:24 18:23
Poll Hill, opp Tesco 08:29 09:25 10:29 11:25 12:29 13:25 14:29 15:25 16:29 17:25 18:24
Heswall Bus Station (Stop B) 08:30 08:25 09:25 09:26 10:30 10:25 11:25 11:26 12:30 12:25 13:26 13:25 14:25 14:30 15:25 15:26 16:25 16:30 17:26 17:25 18:25 18:25
Heswall Bus Station (Stop B) 06:25 06:25 08:30 09:26 10:30 11:26 12:30 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:30 17:26
Heswall, opp Beacon Lane 06:26 06:25 08:30 08:31 09:27 09:26 10:30 10:31 11:27 11:26 12:30 12:31 13:26 13:27 14:27 14:30 15:27 15:26 16:31 16:30 17:26 17:27 18:25 18:26
Heswall Telegraph Road (SE-bound) 06:25 08:31 09:27 10:31 11:27 12:31 13:27 14:31 15:27 16:31 17:27 18:26
Gayton, adj Boundary Lane 06:26 06:25 08:31 08:31 09:27 09:27 10:31 10:31 11:27 11:27 12:31 12:31 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:31 15:27 15:27 16:31 16:31 17:27 17:27 18:26 18:26
Gayton, nr Barnston Road 06:28 06:26 08:33 08:33 09:29 09:29 10:33 10:33 11:29 11:29 12:33 12:33 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:33 15:29 15:29 16:33 16:33 17:29 17:29 18:28 18:28
Gayton Lane (opp) 06:28 06:26 08:33 08:33 09:29 09:29 10:33 10:33 11:29 11:29 12:33 12:33 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:33 15:29 15:29 16:33 16:33 17:29 17:29 18:28 18:28
Gayton, opp Queensway 06:29 06:27 08:34 08:34 09:30 09:30 10:34 10:34 11:30 11:30 12:34 12:34 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:34 15:30 15:30 16:34 16:34 17:30 17:30 18:29 18:29
Gayton, opp Boathouse Lane 06:28 08:35 09:31 10:35 11:31 12:35 13:31 14:34 15:31 16:35 17:31 18:30
Parkgate, o/s Gayton Parkway 06:28 08:35 09:31 10:35 11:31 12:35 13:31 14:34 15:31 16:35 17:31 18:30
Parkgate Wood Lane (cnr) 06:32 06:32 08:38 08:38 09:34 09:34 10:38 10:38 11:34 11:34 12:38 12:38 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:37 15:34 15:34 16:38 16:38 17:34 17:34 18:33 18:33
Parkgate Regency Court (cnr) 06:34 06:33 08:40 08:39 09:35 09:36 10:40 10:39 11:35 11:36 12:40 12:39 13:36 13:35 14:35 14:38 15:35 15:36 16:39 16:40 17:36 17:35 18:35 18:34
Parkgate, opp Boat House 06:34 06:34 08:40 08:40 09:36 09:36 10:40 10:40 11:36 11:36 12:40 12:40 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:38 15:36 15:36 16:40 16:40 17:36 17:36 18:35 18:35
Parkgate Bevyl Road (cnr) 06:35 06:34 08:41 08:40 09:36 09:37 10:41 10:40 11:36 11:37 12:41 12:40 13:37 13:36 14:36 14:38 15:36 15:37 16:40 16:41 17:37 17:36 18:36 18:35
Parkgate Mostyn Square (cnr) 06:35 06:35 08:42 08:41 09:37 09:38 10:42 10:41 11:37 11:38 12:42 12:41 13:38 13:37 14:37 14:39 15:37 15:38 16:41 16:42 17:38 17:37 18:37 18:36
Parkgate, o/s Ship Hotel 06:36 06:36 08:42 08:42 09:38 09:38 10:42 10:42 11:38 11:38 12:42 12:42 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:40 15:38 15:38 16:42 16:42 17:38 17:38 18:37 18:37
Parkgate, opp The Old Quay 06:37 06:37 08:43 08:42 09:38 09:39 10:43 10:42 11:38 11:39 12:43 12:42 13:39 13:38 14:38 14:40 15:38 15:39 16:42 16:43 17:39 17:38 18:38 18:37
Parkgate Springcroft (cnr) 06:37 06:37 08:43 08:43 09:39 09:39 10:43 10:43 11:39 11:39 12:43 12:43 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:40 15:39 15:39 16:43 16:43 17:39 17:39 18:38 18:38
Neston Earle Drive (cnr) 06:37 06:38 08:44 08:43 09:39 09:40 10:44 10:43 11:39 11:40 12:44 12:43 13:40 13:39 14:39 14:41 15:39 15:40 16:43 16:44 17:40 17:39 18:39 18:38
Neston, opp United Reformed Church 06:38 06:38 08:45 08:44 09:40 09:41 10:45 10:44 11:40 11:41 12:45 12:44 13:41 13:40 14:40 14:41 15:40 15:41 16:44 16:45 17:41 17:40 18:40 18:39
Neston Cross (at) 06:39 06:39 08:46 08:45 09:41 09:42 10:46 10:45 11:41 11:42 12:46 12:45 13:42 13:41 14:41 14:42 15:41 15:42 16:45 16:46 17:42 17:41 18:41 18:40
Neston, o/s Railway Station 06:40 06:40 08:46 08:46 09:42 09:42 10:46 10:46 11:42 11:42 12:46 12:46 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:46 16:46 17:42 17:42 18:41 18:41
Neston, o/s Tesco 06:41 06:41 08:47 08:47 09:43 09:43 10:47 10:47 11:43 11:43 12:47 12:47 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:47 16:47 17:43 17:43 18:42 18:42
Little Neston, nr Thirlmere Road 06:44 06:43 08:49 08:50 09:46 09:45 10:49 10:50 11:46 11:45 12:49 12:50 13:45 13:46 14:46 14:45 15:46 15:45 16:50 16:49 17:45 17:46 18:44 18:45
Little Neston, o/s West Vale Shops 06:45 06:44 08:50 08:51 09:47 09:46 10:50 10:51 11:47 11:46 12:50 12:51 13:46 13:47 14:47 14:46 15:47 15:46 16:51 16:50 17:46 17:47 18:45 18:46
Little Neston West Vale (cnr) 06:46 06:45 08:51 08:52 09:48 09:47 10:51 10:52 11:48 11:47 12:51 12:52 13:47 13:48 14:48 14:47 15:48 15:47 16:52 16:51 17:47 17:48 18:46 18:47
Little Neston Marshlands Road (cnr) 06:47 06:47 08:53 08:53 09:49 09:49 10:53 10:53 11:49 11:49 12:53 12:53 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:53 16:53 17:49 17:49 18:48 18:48
Little Neston The Court (cnr) 06:47 06:47 08:53 08:53 09:49 09:49 10:53 10:53 11:49 11:49 12:53 12:53 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:53 16:53 17:49 17:49 18:48 18:48
Little Neston, opp Bull Hill 06:47 06:47 08:53 08:53 09:50 09:50 10:53 10:53 11:50 11:50 12:53 12:53 13:50 13:50 14:49 14:49 15:50 15:50 16:53 16:53 17:50 17:50 18:48 18:48
Little Neston, o/s Royal Oak 06:48 06:48 08:54 08:54 09:50 09:50 10:54 10:54 11:50 11:50 12:54 12:54 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:54 16:54 17:50 17:50 18:49 18:49
Neston, opp Health Centre 06:48 06:48 08:54 08:54 09:51 09:51 10:54 10:54 11:51 11:51 12:54 12:54 13:51 13:51 14:50 14:50 15:51 15:51 16:54 16:54 17:51 17:51 18:49 18:49
Neston, opp The Quillet 06:48 06:48 08:55 08:55 09:51 09:51 10:55 10:55 11:51 11:51 12:55 12:55 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:55 16:55 17:51 17:51 18:50 18:50
Neston Breezehill Road (cnr) 06:49 08:55 09:51 10:55 11:51 12:55 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:55 17:51 18:50
Hinderton Arms PH (opp) 06:50 06:50 08:56 08:56 09:53 09:53 10:56 10:56 11:53 11:53 12:56 12:56 13:53 13:53 14:52 14:52 15:53 15:53 16:56 16:56 17:53 17:53 18:51 18:51
Hinderton Mount (opp) 06:50 06:50 08:57 08:57 09:53 09:53 10:57 10:57 11:53 11:53 12:57 12:57 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:57 16:57 17:53 17:53 18:52 18:52
Windle Hill Quarry Road (cnr) 09:55 09:55 11:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 15:55 15:55 17:55 17:55
Willaston, nr Lydiate Lane 09:56 09:56 11:56 11:56 13:56 13:56 15:56 15:56 17:56 17:56
Willaston, o/s Primary School 09:57 09:57 11:57 11:57 13:57 13:57 15:57 15:57 17:57 17:57
Willaston, opp The Village Green 09:58 09:58 11:58 11:58 13:58 13:58 15:58 15:58 17:58 17:58
Willaston Neston Road (S-bound) 09:58 09:58 11:58 11:58 13:58 13:58 15:58 15:58 17:58 17:58
Willaston, nr Station Museum 09:58 09:58 11:58 11:58 13:58 13:58 15:58 15:58 17:58 17:58
Willaston, opp Hadlow Wood Cottage 09:59 10:00 11:59 12:00 14:00 13:59 15:59 16:00 18:00 17:59
Willaston Hadlow Road (cnr) 06:53 09:00 10:01 11:00 12:01 13:00 14:01 14:56 16:01 17:00 18:01 18:55
Willaston, opp Gordale Garden Centre 06:56 06:56 09:03 09:03 10:04 10:02 11:03 11:03 12:04 12:02 13:03 13:03 14:02 14:04 14:59 14:59 16:04 16:02 17:03 17:03 18:02 18:04 18:58 18:58
Puddington, o/s Badgersrake Farm 06:57 06:57 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:04 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:04 13:05 13:05 14:04 14:05 15:01 15:01 16:05 16:04 17:05 17:05 18:04 18:05 19:00 19:00
Puddington Lane (opp) 06:57 06:58 09:05 09:05 10:06 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:06 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:06 15:01 15:01 16:06 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:06 19:00 19:00
Two Mills Tudor Rose (SE-bound) 06:59 06:59 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:03 15:03 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:02 19:02
Two Mills Chapel Lane (cnr) 06:59 06:59 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:08 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:03 15:04 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:02 19:02
Woodbank, opp Yacht Inn PH 07:00 07:00 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:04 15:04 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 19:03 19:03
Woodbank, o/s Rose Farm 07:00 07:00 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:09 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:04 15:05 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 19:03 19:03
Saughall Mill Farm (o/s) 07:01 07:01 09:09 09:09 10:10 10:10 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:06 15:06 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:04 19:04
Saughall, opp Woodside Farm 07:01 07:01 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:11 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:06 15:07 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:04 19:04
Saughall, opp Long Lane 07:02 07:02 09:10 09:10 10:11 10:11 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:07 15:07 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:05 19:05
Saughall, o/s Oakcroft 07:02 07:02 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:12 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:07 15:08 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 19:05 19:05
Saughall, opp Fiddler's Lane 07:03 07:03 09:11 09:11 10:12 10:13 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:08 15:09 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 19:06 19:06
Mollington, opp The Red Lodge 07:04 07:04 09:13 09:12 11:13 11:12 12:12 12:13 13:13 13:12 14:13 14:12 16:12 16:13 17:12 17:13 18:13 18:12 19:07 19:07
Mollington Court (cnr) 10:14 10:14 15:10 15:10
Mollington Well Lane (cnr) 10:14 10:14 15:10 15:10
Mollington Townfield Lane (o/s 24) 10:15 10:15 15:11 15:11
Mollington, opp The Red Lodge 10:15 15:11
Mollington, opp Hotel & Spa 07:04 07:04 09:13 09:13 10:15 10:16 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:11 15:12 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 19:07 19:07
Mollington, nr Canal Bridge 07:05 07:05 09:14 09:14 10:18 10:18 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 19:08 19:08
Mollington Parkgate Road (opp 305) 07:06 07:06 09:15 09:15 10:19 10:19 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:09 19:09
Chester, o/s Aldi Superstore 07:07 07:07 09:16 09:16 10:20 10:20 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 19:10 19:10
Chester Abbots Park (cnr) 07:08 07:08 09:17 09:17 10:21 10:21 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 19:11 19:11
Chester Moss Bank (cnr) 07:08 07:08 09:18 09:18 10:22 10:22 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 19:11 19:11
Chester, opp St Thomas Canterbury Church 07:09 07:10 09:19 09:19 10:23 10:23 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 19:13 19:12
Chester, o/s Stagecoach Depot 07:10 09:20 10:24 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:13
Chester Delamere Street (Stop 3) 07:11 09:21 10:25 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:14
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand M) 07:12 07:12 09:22 09:22 10:26 10:26 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 19:15 19:15

Chester - West Kirby

Chester Bus Interchange (Stand M) 07:16 07:16 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30
Chester Bull & Stirrup (Stop V) 07:16 07:16 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30
Chester, o/s Northgate Church 07:17 07:17 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31
Chester University (o/s) 07:18 07:18 08:32 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32
Chester, opp Moss Bank 07:19 07:18 08:33 08:32 09:33 09:32 10:33 10:32 11:32 11:33 12:32 12:33 13:33 13:32 14:33 14:32 15:33 15:32 16:32 16:33 17:33 17:32 18:33 18:32
Chester, opp Abbots Park 07:19 07:19 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33
Chester, o/s Esso Garage 07:20 07:20 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34
Mollington Parkgate Road (o/s 309) 07:22 07:22 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36
Mollington, nr Hotel & Spa 07:23 07:23 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37
Mollington Townfield Lane (opp 24) 09:38 14:38
Mollington, opp Well Lane 09:39 09:39 14:39 14:39 18:38
Mollington Court (opp) 09:39 09:39 14:39 14:39 18:38
Saughall Fiddler's Lane (cnr) 07:25 07:25 08:39 08:39 09:41 09:40 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:41 14:40 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:40 18:39
Saughall, opp Oakcroft 07:26 07:26 08:40 08:40 09:42 09:41 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:42 14:41 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40
Saughall, opp K's Nursery 07:26 07:27 08:40 08:41 09:43 09:42 10:40 10:41 11:41 11:40 12:41 12:40 13:40 13:41 14:43 14:42 15:40 15:41 16:41 16:40 17:40 17:41 18:41 18:41
Saughall Mill Farm (opp) 07:28 07:28 08:42 08:42 09:44 09:44 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:44 14:44 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42
Woodbank, nr Yacht Inn PH 07:29 07:29 08:43 08:43 09:47 09:47 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:47 14:47 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43
Two Mills, opp Chapel Lane 07:30 07:30 08:44 08:44 09:48 09:48 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:48 14:48 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44
Two Mills Welsh Crossroads (NW-bound) 07:31 07:31 08:45 08:45 09:49 09:49 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:49 14:49 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45
Two Mills, o/s Tudor Rose 07:31 07:31 08:45 08:45 09:49 09:49 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:49 14:49 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45
Puddington Lane (cnr) 07:32 07:32 08:46 08:46 09:50 09:50 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:50 14:50 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46
Burton Mudhouse Lane (cnr) 07:33 07:33 08:48 08:48 09:52 09:52 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:52 14:52 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48
Willaston, o/s Hadlow Wood Cottage 07:35 07:35 09:53 09:53 11:49 11:49 13:49 13:49 15:49 15:49 17:49 17:49 18:49
Willaston, opp Station Museum 07:36 07:36 09:55 09:55 11:51 11:51 13:51 13:51 15:51 15:51 17:51 17:51 18:51
Willaston Hooton Road (cnr) 07:36 07:36 09:55 09:55 11:51 11:51 13:51 13:51 15:51 15:51 17:51 17:51 18:51
Willaston, o/s The Village Green 07:37 07:37 09:56 09:56 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 15:52 15:52 17:52 17:52 18:51
Willaston, opp Primary School 07:37 07:37 09:56 09:56 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 15:52 15:52 17:52 17:52 18:52
Willaston, opp Birkenhead Road 07:38 07:38 09:57 09:57 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 15:53 15:53 17:53 17:53 18:53
Willaston Lydiate Lane (cnr) 07:38 07:38 09:57 09:58 11:54 11:53 13:53 13:54 15:53 15:54 17:53 17:54 18:53
Windle Hill, o/s Weatherstones Cottages 07:39 07:39 09:59 09:59 11:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 15:55 15:55 17:55 17:55 18:54
Windle Hill, nr Chester High Road 07:40 10:00 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Hinderton Mount (o/s) 07:41 07:41 08:54 08:55 10:01 10:01 10:54 10:55 11:57 11:57 12:55 12:54 13:57 13:57 14:58 14:59 15:57 15:57 16:55 16:54 17:57 17:57 18:55 18:55
Hinderton Arms PH (o/s) 07:42 07:42 08:55 08:56 10:02 10:02 10:55 10:56 11:58 11:58 12:56 12:55 13:58 13:58 14:59 15:00 15:58 15:58 16:56 16:55 17:58 17:58 18:56 18:56
Neston Cedar Grove (cnr) 07:43 07:43 08:56 08:57 10:03 10:04 10:56 10:57 12:00 11:59 12:57 12:56 13:59 14:00 15:00 15:01 15:59 16:00 16:57 16:56 17:59 18:00 18:57 18:57
Neston, opp Breezehill Road 07:43 07:43 08:56 08:57 10:04 10:04 10:56 10:57 12:00 12:00 12:57 12:56 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:01 16:00 16:00 16:57 16:56 18:00 18:00 18:57 18:57
Neston The Quillet (cnr) 07:44 07:44 08:57 08:57 10:04 10:04 10:57 10:57 12:00 12:00 12:57 12:57 14:00 14:00 15:01 15:01 16:00 16:00 16:57 16:57 18:00 18:00 18:57 18:57
Neston, o/s Health Centre 07:44 07:44 08:57 08:58 10:04 10:05 10:57 10:58 12:01 12:00 12:58 12:57 14:00 14:01 15:01 15:02 16:00 16:01 16:58 16:57 18:00 18:01 18:57 18:58
Little Neston, opp Royal Oak 07:45 07:45 08:58 08:58 10:05 10:05 10:58 10:58 12:01 12:01 12:58 12:58 14:01 14:01 15:02 15:02 16:01 16:01 16:58 16:58 18:01 18:01 18:58 18:58
Little Neston, nr Bull Hill 07:45 07:45 08:58 08:59 10:06 10:06 10:58 10:59 12:02 12:02 12:59 12:58 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:03 16:02 16:02 16:59 16:58 18:02 18:02 18:59 18:59
Little Neston, opp The Court 07:46 07:46 08:59 08:59 10:06 10:06 10:59 10:59 12:02 12:02 12:59 12:59 14:02 14:02 15:03 15:03 16:02 16:02 16:59 16:59 18:02 18:02 18:59 18:59
Little Neston, nr Marshlands Road 07:47 07:47 09:00 09:00 10:08 10:08 11:00 11:00 12:04 12:04 13:00 13:00 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:00 17:00 18:04 18:04 19:00 19:00
Little Neston, nr West Vale 07:47 07:48 09:00 09:01 10:08 10:09 11:00 11:01 12:05 12:04 13:01 13:00 14:04 14:05 15:04 15:05 16:04 16:05 17:01 17:00 18:04 18:05 19:00 19:01
Little Neston, opp West Vale Shops 07:48 07:49 09:01 09:02 10:09 10:10 11:01 11:02 12:06 12:05 13:02 13:01 14:05 14:06 15:05 15:06 16:05 16:06 17:02 17:01 18:05 18:06 19:01 19:02
Little Neston, opp Thirlmere Road 07:49 07:50 09:02 09:03 10:10 10:11 11:02 11:03 12:07 12:06 13:03 13:02 14:06 14:07 15:06 15:07 16:06 16:07 17:03 17:02 18:06 18:07 19:02 19:03
Neston, o/s Primary School 07:50 07:51 09:04 09:04 10:12 10:12 11:04 11:04 12:08 12:08 13:04 13:04 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:04 17:04 18:08 18:08 19:04 19:04
Neston Cross (by) 07:52 07:53 09:05 09:06 10:13 10:14 11:05 11:06 12:10 12:09 13:06 13:05 14:09 14:10 15:09 15:10 16:09 16:10 17:06 17:05 18:09 18:10 19:05 19:06
Neston, o/s Railway Station 07:53 07:54 09:07 09:08 10:15 10:16 11:07 11:08 12:12 12:11 13:08 13:07 14:11 14:12 15:11 15:12 16:11 16:12 17:08 17:07 18:11 18:12 19:07 19:08
Neston, o/s Tesco 07:08 07:08 07:55 07:55 09:09 09:09 10:17 10:17 11:09 11:09 12:13 12:13 13:09 13:09 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:09 17:09 18:13 18:13 19:09 19:09
Neston, o/s United Reformed Church 07:08 07:08 07:55 07:55 09:09 09:09 10:17 10:17 11:09 11:09 12:13 12:13 13:09 13:09 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:09 17:09 18:13 18:13
Neston, opp Earle Drive 07:09 07:09 07:56 07:56 09:10 09:10 10:18 10:18 11:10 11:10 12:14 12:14 13:10 13:10 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:10 17:10 18:14 18:14
Parkgate, opp Springcroft 07:10 07:10 07:57 07:57 09:11 09:11 10:19 10:19 11:11 11:11 12:15 12:15 13:11 13:11 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:11 17:11 18:15 18:15
Parkgate, o/s The Old Quay 07:10 07:10 07:57 07:57 09:11 09:11 10:19 10:19 11:11 11:11 12:15 12:15 13:11 13:11 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:11 17:11 18:15 18:15
Parkgate, opp Ship Hotel 07:10 07:10 07:57 07:57 09:11 09:11 10:19 10:19 11:11 11:11 12:15 12:15 13:11 13:11 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:11 17:11 18:15 18:15
Parkgate, opp Mostyn Square 07:11 07:11 07:58 07:58 09:12 09:12 10:20 10:20 11:12 11:12 12:16 12:16 13:12 13:12 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:12 17:12 18:16 18:16
Parkgate, opp Bevyl Road 07:11 07:11 07:58 07:58 09:12 09:12 10:20 10:20 11:12 11:12 12:16 12:16 13:12 13:12 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:12 17:12 18:16 18:16
Parkgate, o/s Boat House 07:12 07:12 07:59 07:59 09:13 09:13 10:21 10:21 11:13 11:13 12:17 12:17 13:13 13:13 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:13 17:13 18:17 18:17
Parkgate, opp Greenway 07:13 07:12 07:59 08:00 09:13 09:14 10:21 10:22 11:13 11:14 12:18 12:17 13:14 13:13 14:17 14:18 15:17 15:18 16:17 16:18 17:14 17:13 18:17 18:18
Parkgate, opp Wood Lane 07:14 07:13 08:00 08:01 09:14 09:15 10:22 10:23 11:14 11:15 12:19 12:18 13:15 13:14 14:18 14:19 15:18 15:19 16:18 16:19 17:15 17:14 18:18 18:19
Gayton, adj Boathouse Lane 07:16 07:17 08:04 08:03 09:18 09:17 10:26 10:25 11:18 11:17 12:21 12:22 13:17 13:18 14:22 14:21 15:22 15:21 16:22 16:21 17:17 17:18 18:22 18:21
Gayton, adj Queensway 07:17 07:17 08:04 08:04 09:18 09:18 10:26 10:26 11:18 11:18 12:22 12:22 13:18 13:18 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:18 17:18 18:22 18:22
Gayton, adj Well Lane 07:19 07:19 08:06 08:06 09:20 09:20 10:28 10:28 11:20 11:20 12:24 12:24 13:20 13:20 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:20 17:20 18:24 18:24
Gayton, adj Hillside Road 07:20 07:20 08:07 08:07 09:22 09:23 10:30 10:31 11:22 11:24 12:27 12:26 13:24 13:22 14:26 14:27 15:26 15:27 16:26 16:27 17:24 17:22 18:27 18:27
Heswall Telegraph Road (NW-bound) 07:20 08:08 09:24 10:32 11:26 12:28 13:26 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:26 18:28
Heswall, adj Beacon Lane 07:20 07:20 08:07 08:08 09:24 09:25 10:32 10:33 11:24 11:27 12:29 12:28 13:27 13:24 14:28 14:29 15:28 15:29 16:28 16:29 17:27 17:24 18:29 18:29
Heswall Bus Station (Stop C) 07:22 07:22 08:09 08:10 09:27 09:28 10:35 10:36 11:27 11:32 12:32 12:31 13:32 13:27 14:31 14:32 15:31 15:32 16:31 16:32 17:32 17:27 18:33 18:33
Heswall Bus Station (Stop C) 08:10 09:28 10:36 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Heswall, adj Tower Road South 07:22 07:22 08:10 08:10 09:28 09:28 10:36 10:36 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32
Heswall, adj Grange Road 07:23 07:23 08:11 08:11 09:29 09:29 10:37 10:37 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33
Heswall, adj Pensby Road 07:23 07:24 08:12 08:11 09:30 09:29 10:38 10:37 11:34 11:33 12:33 12:34 13:33 13:34 14:34 14:33 15:34 15:33 16:34 16:33 17:33 17:34
Poll Hill, adj Quarry Road East 07:24 07:24 08:12 08:12 09:30 09:30 10:38 10:38 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34
Poll Hill, adj Belldene Grove 07:25 07:25 08:13 08:13 09:31 09:31 10:39 10:39 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35
Pensby, opp Kylemore Drive 07:26 07:26 08:14 08:14 09:32 09:32 10:40 10:40 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36
Pensby, opp Fishers Lane 07:27 07:27 08:15 08:15 09:33 09:33 10:41 10:41 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37
Pensby, opp Bridgenorth Road 07:27 07:27 08:15 08:15 09:33 09:33 10:41 10:41 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37
Irby Heath, adj Backford Road 07:29 07:29 08:17 08:17 09:34 09:34 10:42 10:42 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38
Irby Heath, opp Thingwall Road 07:30 07:30 08:18 08:18 09:35 09:35 10:43 10:43 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39
Irby Heath, opp Manor Road 07:30 08:18 09:35 10:43 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Irby, adj Manor Road 07:31 07:31 08:19 08:19 09:36 09:36 10:44 10:44 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40
Irby, opp Far Meadow Lane 07:31 07:31 08:19 08:19 09:36 09:36 10:44 10:44 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40
Irby Hill, adj Hillview Road 07:31 07:32 08:20 08:20 09:36 09:36 10:44 10:44 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40
Irby Hill, adj Sandy Lane North 07:33 07:35 08:23 08:23 09:38 09:38 10:46 10:46 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42
Greasby, adj Hillbark Road 07:33 07:36 08:24 08:24 09:38 09:38 10:46 10:46 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42
Greasby Primary School (opp) 07:34 07:37 08:25 08:25 09:39 09:39 10:47 10:47 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43
Greasby, adj Thorns Drive 07:35 07:39 08:27 08:27 09:40 09:40 10:48 10:48 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44
Greasby Lloyd Drive (N-bound) 07:35 07:39 08:27 08:27 09:40 09:40 10:48 10:48 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44
Greasby, adj Eastcott Close 07:35 07:39 08:27 08:27 09:40 09:40 10:48 10:48 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44
Greasby, adj Millcroft Park 07:36 07:40 08:27 08:27 09:41 09:40 10:49 10:48 11:45 11:44 12:44 12:45 13:44 13:45 14:45 14:44 15:45 15:44 16:45 16:44 17:44 17:45
Frankby Green (adj) 07:37 07:41 08:28 08:28 09:42 09:41 10:50 10:49 11:46 11:45 12:45 12:46 13:45 13:46 14:46 14:45 15:46 15:45 16:46 16:45 17:45 17:46
Kirby Park Grange Cross Lane (NW-bound) 08:30 08:29
Newton, adj Boundary Road 08:30 08:30
Newton Caldy Grammar School (E-bound) 08:31 08:31
Frankby Stiles (opp) 07:38 07:41 09:42 09:41 10:50 10:49 11:46 11:45 12:45 12:46 13:45 13:46 14:46 14:45 15:46 15:45 16:46 16:45 17:45 17:46
Newton, adj Bracken Drive 08:34 08:33
Newton Park Road (adj) 07:42 07:42 08:34 09:43 09:43 10:51 10:51 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47
Newton Cross Lane (adj) 07:43 07:43 08:35 08:35 09:44 09:44 10:52 10:52 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48
Larton, adj Woodland Road 07:43 07:43 08:35 08:35 09:44 09:44 10:52 10:52 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48
Grange, adj Wirral Mount 07:44 07:44 08:36 08:36 09:45 09:45 10:53 10:53 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49
Newton, adj Black Horse Close 07:45 07:45 08:37 08:37 09:46 09:46 10:54 10:54 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50
Newton, adj Abbots Way 07:46 07:46 08:38 08:38 09:47 09:47 10:55 10:55 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51
Newton, adj Gresford Avenue 07:46 07:46 08:38 08:38 09:47 09:47 10:55 10:55 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51
W Kirby, adj Broxton Avenue 07:46 07:46 08:38 08:38 09:47 09:47 10:55 10:55 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51
W Kirby, adj Birkett Road 07:47 07:47 08:39 08:39 09:48 09:48 10:56 10:56 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52
W Kirby, adj Jubilee Drive 07:48 07:47 08:39 08:40 09:48 09:49 10:56 10:57 11:52 11:53 12:53 12:52 13:53 13:52 14:52 14:53 15:52 15:53 16:52 16:53 17:53 17:52
W Kirby, adj Redhouse Lane 07:48 07:48 08:40 08:40 09:49 09:49 10:57 10:57 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53
W Kirby, nr Bridge Road 07:49 07:48 08:40 08:41 09:49 09:50 10:57 10:58 11:53 11:54 12:54 12:53 13:54 13:53 14:53 14:54 15:53 15:54 16:53 16:54 17:54 17:53
W Kirby, nr Grange Road 07:49 08:41 09:50 10:58 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop B) 07:50 07:50 08:42 08:42 09:51 09:51 10:59 10:59 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset