🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

22 - Chester - Neston - Heswall - West Kirby

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Map

West Kirby - Heswall - Neston - Chester

W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop A) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
W Kirby, nr Grange Road 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
W Kirby, nr Bridge Road 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
W Kirby, opp Redhouse Lane 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
W Kirby, opp Jubilee Drive 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
W Kirby, opp Grainger Avenue 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Newton, opp Gresford Avenue 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Newton, adj Gilroy Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Newton, opp Black Horse Close 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Grange, adj Fulton Avenue 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Larton, adj China Farm Lane 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Frankby Stiles (adj) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Frankby Green (opp) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Frankby, adj St Johns Church 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Greasby, adj Frankby Close 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Greasby, opp Hillcrest Drive 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Greasby, adj Lloyd Drive 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Greasby, opp Thorns Drive 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Greasby, opp Thorns Drive 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Greasby Primary School (o/s) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Greasby, nr Arrowe Brook Lane 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Irby Hill, opp Sandy Lane North 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Irby Hill, adj Heathbank Avenue 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Irby Far Meadow Lane (SE-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Irby Heath, opp Mill Hill Road 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Irby Heath, adj Thingwall Road 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Irby Heath, adj Woodlands Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Pensby, adj Somerset Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Pensby, nr Fishers Lane 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Pensby, adj Kylemore Drive 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Poll Hill, adj Pensall Drive 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Poll Hill, adj Richmond Way 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Poll Hill, adj Tower Road North 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Poll Hill, opp Thurstaston Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Poll Hill, opp Tesco 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Heswall Bus Station (Stop B) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Heswall Bus Station (Stop B) 08:31 09:26 10:30 11:26 12:30 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:30 17:30 18:25
Heswall, opp Beacon Lane 08:31 09:26 10:30 11:26 12:30 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:30 17:30 18:25
Heswall Telegraph Road (SE-bound) 08:32 09:27 10:31 11:27 12:31 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:31 17:30 18:26
Gayton, adj Boundary Lane 08:32 09:27 10:31 11:27 12:31 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:31 17:30 18:26
Gayton, nr Barnston Road 08:34 09:29 10:33 11:29 12:33 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:33 17:30 18:28
Gayton Lane (opp) 08:34 09:29 10:33 11:29 12:33 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:33 17:30 18:28
Gayton, opp Queensway 08:35 09:30 10:34 11:30 12:34 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:34 17:30 18:29
Gayton, opp Boathouse Lane 08:36 09:31 10:35 11:31 12:35 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:35 17:31 18:30
Parkgate, o/s Gayton Parkway 08:36 09:31 10:35 11:31 12:35 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:35 17:31 18:30
Parkgate Wood Lane (cnr) 08:39 09:34 10:38 11:34 12:38 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:38 17:34 18:33
Parkgate Regency Court (cnr) 08:41 09:36 10:40 11:36 12:40 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:40 17:36 18:35
Parkgate, opp Boat House 08:41 09:36 10:40 11:36 12:40 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:40 17:36 18:35
Parkgate Bevyl Road (cnr) 08:42 09:37 10:41 11:37 12:41 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:41 17:37 18:36
Parkgate Mostyn Square (cnr) 08:43 09:38 10:42 11:38 12:42 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:42 17:38 18:37
Parkgate, o/s Ship Hotel 08:43 09:38 10:42 11:38 12:42 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:42 17:38 18:37
Parkgate, opp The Old Quay 08:44 09:39 10:43 11:39 12:43 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:43 17:39 18:38
Parkgate Springcroft (cnr) 08:44 09:39 10:43 11:39 12:43 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:43 17:39 18:38
Neston Earle Drive (cnr) 08:45 09:40 10:44 11:40 12:44 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:44 17:40 18:39
Neston, opp United Reformed Church 08:46 09:41 10:45 11:41 12:45 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:45 17:41 18:40
Neston Cross (at) 08:47 09:42 10:46 11:42 12:46 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:46 17:42 18:41
Neston, o/s Railway Station 08:47 09:42 10:46 11:42 12:46 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:46 17:42 18:41
Neston, o/s Tesco 07:50 08:48 09:43 10:47 11:43 12:47 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:47 17:43 18:42
Little Neston, nr Thirlmere Road 07:52 08:50 09:45 10:49 11:45 12:49 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:49 17:45 18:44
Little Neston, o/s West Vale Shops 07:53 08:51 09:46 10:50 11:46 12:50 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:50 17:46 18:45
Little Neston West Vale (cnr) 07:54 08:52 09:47 10:51 11:47 12:51 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:51 17:47 18:46
Little Neston Marshlands Road (cnr) 07:56 08:54 09:49 10:53 11:49 12:53 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:53 17:49 18:48
Little Neston The Court (cnr) 07:56 08:54 09:49 10:53 11:49 12:53 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:53 17:49 18:48
Little Neston, opp Bull Hill 07:56 08:54 09:50 10:53 11:50 12:53 13:50 14:49 15:50 16:53 17:50 18:48
Little Neston, o/s Royal Oak 07:57 08:55 09:50 10:54 11:50 12:54 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:54 17:50 18:49
Neston, opp Health Centre 07:57 08:55 09:51 10:54 11:51 12:54 13:51 14:50 15:51 16:54 17:51 18:49
Neston, opp The Quillet 07:57 08:55 09:51 10:55 11:51 12:55 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:55 17:51 18:50
Neston Breezehill Road (cnr) 07:58 08:56 09:51 10:55 11:51 12:55 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:55 17:51 18:50
Hinderton Arms PH (opp) 07:59 08:57 09:53 10:56 11:53 12:56 13:53 14:52 15:53 16:56 17:53 18:51
Hinderton Mount (opp) 07:59 08:57 09:53 10:57 11:53 12:57 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:57 17:53 18:52
Windle Hill Quarry Road (cnr) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Willaston, nr Lydiate Lane 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Willaston, o/s Primary School 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Willaston, opp The Village Green 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Willaston Neston Road (S-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Willaston, nr Station Museum 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Willaston, opp Hadlow Wood Cottage 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Willaston, opp Gordale Garden Centre 08:05 09:03 10:02 11:03 12:02 13:03 14:02 14:59 16:02 17:03 18:02 18:58
Puddington, o/s Badgersrake Farm 08:06 09:04 10:04 11:05 12:04 13:05 14:04 15:01 16:04 17:05 18:04 19:00
Puddington Lane (opp) 08:07 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:01 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00
Two Mills Tudor Rose (SE-bound) 08:08 09:06 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:03 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:02
Two Mills Chapel Lane (cnr) 08:08 09:06 10:08 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:04 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:02
Woodbank, opp Yacht Inn PH 08:09 09:07 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:04 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:03
Woodbank, o/s Rose Farm 08:09 09:07 10:09 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:05 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:03
Saughall Mill Farm (o/s) 08:10 09:08 10:10 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:06 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:04
Saughall, opp Woodside Farm 08:11 09:09 10:11 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:07 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:04
Saughall, opp Long Lane 08:11 09:09 10:11 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:07 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:05
Saughall, o/s Oakcroft 08:12 09:10 10:12 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:08 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:05
Saughall, opp Fiddler's Lane 08:12 09:10 10:13 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:09 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:06
Mollington Court (cnr) 10:14 15:10
Mollington Well Lane (cnr) 10:14 15:10
Mollington Townfield Lane (o/s 24) 10:15 15:11
Mollington, opp The Red Lodge 08:14 09:12 10:15 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:11 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:07
Mollington, opp Hotel & Spa 08:14 09:12 10:15 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:12 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:07
Mollington, nr Canal Bridge 08:15 09:13 10:15 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:08
Mollington Parkgate Road (opp 305) 08:16 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:09
Chester, o/s Aldi Superstore 08:17 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:10
Chester Abbots Park (cnr) 08:18 09:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:11
Chester Moss Bank (cnr) 08:19 09:17 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:11
Chester, opp St Thomas Canterbury Church 08:20 09:18 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:13
Chester Delamere Street (Stop 3) 08:22 09:20 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:14
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand M) 08:23 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:15

Chester - Neston - Heswall - West Kirby

Chester Bus Interchange (Stand M) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Chester Bull & Stirrup (Stop V) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Chester, o/s Northgate Church 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Chester University (o/s) 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Chester, opp Moss Bank 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Chester, opp Abbots Park 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Chester, o/s Esso Garage 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Mollington Parkgate Road (o/s 309) 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Mollington, nr Hotel & Spa 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Mollington Townfield Lane (opp 24) 09:38 14:38
Mollington, opp Well Lane 09:39 14:39
Mollington Court (opp) 09:39 14:39
Saughall Fiddler's Lane (cnr) 08:39 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Saughall, opp Oakcroft 08:40 09:41 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Saughall, opp K's Nursery 08:41 09:42 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Saughall Mill Farm (opp) 08:42 09:44 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Woodbank, nr Yacht Inn PH 08:43 09:47 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Two Mills, opp Chapel Lane 08:44 09:48 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Two Mills Welsh Crossroads (NW-bound) 08:45 09:49 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Two Mills, o/s Tudor Rose 08:45 09:49 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Puddington Lane (cnr) 08:46 09:50 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Burton Mudhouse Lane (cnr) 08:48 09:52 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Willaston, o/s Hadlow Wood Cottage 09:53 11:49 13:49 15:49
Willaston, opp Station Museum 09:55 11:51 13:51 15:51
Willaston Hooton Road (cnr) 09:55 11:51 13:51 15:51
Willaston, o/s The Village Green 09:56 11:52 13:52 15:52
Willaston, opp Primary School 09:56 11:52 13:52 15:52
Willaston, opp Birkenhead Road 09:57 11:53 13:53 15:53
Willaston Lydiate Lane (cnr) 09:58 11:54 13:54 15:54
Windle Hill, o/s Weatherstones Cottages 09:59 11:55 13:55 15:55
Windle Hill, nr Chester High Road 10:00 11:56 13:56 15:56
Hinderton Mount (o/s) 08:55 10:01 10:55 11:57 12:55 13:57 14:55 15:57 16:55 17:55 18:55
Hinderton Arms PH (o/s) 08:56 10:02 10:56 11:58 12:56 13:58 14:56 15:58 16:56 17:56 18:56
Neston Cedar Grove (cnr) 08:57 10:04 10:57 12:00 12:57 14:00 14:57 16:00 16:57 17:57 18:57
Neston, opp Breezehill Road 08:57 10:04 10:57 12:00 12:57 14:00 14:57 16:00 16:57 17:57 18:57
Neston The Quillet (cnr) 08:57 10:04 10:57 12:00 12:57 14:00 14:57 16:00 16:57 17:57 18:57
Neston, o/s Health Centre 08:58 10:05 10:58 12:01 12:58 14:01 14:58 16:01 16:58 17:58 18:58
Little Neston, opp Royal Oak 08:58 10:05 10:58 12:01 12:58 14:01 14:58 16:01 16:58 17:58 18:58
Little Neston, nr Bull Hill 08:59 10:06 10:59 12:02 12:59 14:02 14:59 16:02 16:59 17:59 18:59
Little Neston, opp The Court 08:59 10:06 10:59 12:02 12:59 14:02 14:59 16:02 16:59 17:59 18:59
Little Neston, nr Marshlands Road 09:00 10:08 11:00 12:04 13:00 14:04 15:00 16:04 17:00 18:00 19:00
Little Neston, nr West Vale 09:01 10:09 11:01 12:05 13:01 14:05 15:01 16:05 17:01 18:01 19:01
Little Neston, opp West Vale Shops 09:02 10:10 11:02 12:06 13:02 14:06 15:02 16:06 17:02 18:02 19:02
Little Neston, opp Thirlmere Road 09:03 10:11 11:03 12:07 13:03 14:07 15:03 16:07 17:03 18:03 19:03
Neston, o/s Primary School 09:04 10:12 11:04 12:08 13:04 14:08 15:04 16:08 17:04 18:04 19:04
Neston Cross (by) 09:06 10:14 11:06 12:10 13:06 14:10 15:06 16:10 17:06 18:06 19:06
Neston, o/s Railway Station 09:08 10:16 11:08 12:12 13:08 14:12 15:08 16:12 17:08 18:08 19:08
Neston, o/s Tesco 09:09 10:17 11:09 12:13 13:09 14:13 15:09 16:13 17:09 18:09 19:09
Neston, o/s United Reformed Church 09:09 10:17 11:09 12:13 13:09 14:13 15:09 16:13 17:09 18:09
Neston, opp Earle Drive 09:10 10:18 11:10 12:14 13:10 14:14 15:10 16:14 17:10 18:10
Parkgate, opp Springcroft 09:11 10:19 11:11 12:15 13:11 14:15 15:11 16:15 17:11 18:11
Parkgate, o/s The Old Quay 09:11 10:19 11:11 12:15 13:11 14:15 15:11 16:15 17:11 18:11
Parkgate, opp Ship Hotel 09:11 10:19 11:11 12:15 13:11 14:15 15:11 16:15 17:11 18:11
Parkgate, opp Mostyn Square 09:12 10:20 11:12 12:16 13:12 14:16 15:12 16:16 17:12 18:12
Parkgate, opp Bevyl Road 09:12 10:20 11:12 12:16 13:12 14:16 15:12 16:16 17:12 18:12
Parkgate, o/s Boat House 09:13 10:21 11:13 12:17 13:13 14:17 15:13 16:17 17:13 18:13
Parkgate, opp Greenway 09:14 10:22 11:14 12:18 13:14 14:18 15:14 16:18 17:14 18:14
Parkgate, opp Wood Lane 09:15 10:23 11:15 12:19 13:15 14:19 15:15 16:19 17:15 18:15
Gayton, adj Boathouse Lane 09:17 10:25 11:17 12:21 13:17 14:21 15:17 16:21 17:17 18:17
Gayton, adj Queensway 09:18 10:26 11:18 12:22 13:18 14:22 15:18 16:22 17:18 18:18
Gayton, adj Well Lane 09:20 10:28 11:20 12:24 13:20 14:24 15:20 16:24 17:20 18:20
Gayton, adj Hillside Road 09:22 10:29 11:22 12:26 13:22 14:26 15:22 16:26 17:22 18:21
Heswall Telegraph Road (NW-bound) 09:23 10:29 11:23 12:27 13:23 14:27 15:23 16:27 17:23 18:22
Heswall, adj Beacon Lane 09:24 10:29 11:24 12:28 13:24 14:28 15:24 16:28 17:24 18:22
Heswall Bus Station (Stop C) 09:27 10:31 11:27 12:31 13:27 14:31 15:27 16:31 17:27 18:24
Heswall Bus Station (Stop C) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:25
Heswall, adj Tower Road South 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:25
Heswall, adj Grange Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:26
Heswall, adj Pensby Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:26
Poll Hill, adj Quarry Road East 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:27
Poll Hill, adj Belldene Grove 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:27
Pensby, opp Kylemore Drive 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:28
Pensby, opp Fishers Lane 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:29
Pensby, opp Bridgenorth Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:29
Irby Heath, adj Backford Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:30
Irby Heath, opp Thingwall Road 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:31
Irby Heath, opp Manor Road 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:31
Irby, adj Manor Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:32
Irby, opp Far Meadow Lane 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:32
Irby Hill, adj Hillview Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:32
Irby Hill, adj Sandy Lane North 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:34
Greasby, adj Hillbark Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:34
Greasby Primary School (opp) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:35
Greasby, adj Thorns Drive 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:36
Greasby Lloyd Drive (N-bound) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:36
Greasby, adj Eastcott Close 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:36
Greasby, adj Millcroft Park 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:36
Frankby Green (adj) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:37
Kirby Park Grange Cross Lane (NW-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:38
Newton, adj Boundary Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:38
Newton, adj Bracken Drive 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:39
Newton Park Road (adj) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:39
Newton Cross Lane (adj) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:40
Larton, adj Woodland Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:40
Grange, adj Wirral Mount 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:41
Newton, adj Black Horse Close 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:42
Newton, adj Abbots Way 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:43
Newton, adj Gresford Avenue 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:43
W Kirby, adj Broxton Avenue 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:43
W Kirby, adj Birkett Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:44
W Kirby, adj Jubilee Drive 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:45
W Kirby, adj Redhouse Lane 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:45
W Kirby, nr Bridge Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:46
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop B) 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:47

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire