🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

22 - Clitheroe - Whalley - Langho - Wilpshire - Blackburn - Royal Blackburn Hospital - Shadsworth

A service operated by The Blackburn Bus Company

Map

Clitheroe - Shadsworth

Clitheroe Interchange (Stand 6) 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:23 19:23
Clitheroe Well Terrace (Stop B) 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:23 19:23
Clitheroe Tesco (Stand G) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24 19:24
Clitheroe Lowergate (Stand H) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:24 19:24
Clitheroe Pendle Club (Stand L) 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:25
Clitheroe, by Greenacre Street 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:26
Primrose, by Park Street 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:26 19:26
Primrose, by Littlemooor Road 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:26 19:26
Barrow, by Limehouse Farm 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:28 19:28
Barrow, opp Clitheroe Golf Club 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:29 19:29
Barrow, by Audley House 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:30 19:30
Barrow, by County Primary School 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:30 19:30
Barrow, adj Trafford Gardens 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:31 19:31
Lamb Roe, by Whiteacre Lane 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:32 19:32
Lamb Roe, opp The Eagle 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:33 19:33
Whalley, opp Cemetery 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:33 19:33
Whalley, adj Rookwood 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:34 19:34
Whalley, opp Hayhurst Road 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:35 19:35
Whalley Bus Station (Stand A) 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:36 19:36
Whalley, by Toby Jug 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:36 19:36
Billington, opp Judge Walmesley Hotel 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:37 19:37
Billington, by Valley View 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:37 19:37
Billington, by Calder Avenue 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:37 19:37
Billington Gardens (by) 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:38 19:38
Billington, opp Elker Lane 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:38 19:38
Langho, by Foxfields 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:39 19:39
Langho, opp Petre Arms 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:40 19:40
Langho, opp Northcote Road 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:41 19:41
Langho, opp Railway Station 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:41 19:41
Langho, by York Lane 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:42 19:42
Langho, opp Rogersfield 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:42 19:42
Wilpshire, by Carr Hall 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:43 19:43
Wilpshire, opp Hollies Road 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:44 19:44
Wilpshire, opp Sunnyside Avenue 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:44 19:44
Wilpshire, opp Somerset Avenue 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:45 19:45
Wilpshire Hotel (Stop 2) 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:45 19:45
Wilpshire, opp Old Railway Station 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:46 19:46
Wilpshire, opp Turning Circle 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:46 19:46
Wilpshire, opp Bulls Head 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:47 19:47
Brownhill, opp Holy Souls 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:47 19:47
Brownhill Drive (by) 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:48 19:48
Brownhill, o/s St Gabriels Church 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:48 19:48
Roe Lee Park Primary School (o/s) 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:49 19:49
Roe Lee Park (opp) 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:50 19:50
Roe Lee, by Pearl Street 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:51 19:51
Roe Lee, by Cemetery 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:52 19:52
Bastwell, adj Seven Trees 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:54 19:54
Bastwell, opp Mitton Street 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Brookhouse, by Cinder Path 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Brookhouse, by Toll Bar 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:57 19:57
Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:05 08:10 08:45 09:10 09:45 10:10 10:45 11:10 11:45 12:10 12:45 13:10 13:45 14:10 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:10 16:45 17:10 18:05 19:05 20:05
Blackburn Interchange (Stand 2) 07:06 08:11 08:46 09:11 09:46 10:11 10:46 11:11 11:46 12:11 12:46 13:11 13:46 14:11 14:46 15:11 15:46 16:11 16:46 17:11 18:06 19:06 20:06
Blackburn, by Darwen Street 07:07 08:12 08:47 09:12 09:47 10:12 10:47 11:12 11:47 12:12 12:47 13:12 13:47 14:12 14:47 15:12 15:47 16:12 16:47 17:12 18:07 19:07 20:07
Audley Lower, by Blackburn Arena 07:08 08:13 08:48 09:13 09:48 10:13 10:48 11:13 11:48 12:13 12:48 13:13 13:48 14:13 14:48 15:13 15:48 16:13 16:48 17:13 18:08 19:08 20:08
Grimshaw Park, o/s Asda 07:08 08:14 08:49 09:14 09:49 10:14 10:49 11:14 11:49 12:14 12:49 13:14 13:49 14:14 14:49 15:14 15:49 16:14 16:49 17:14 18:08 19:08 20:08
Grimshaw Park, adj Crossfield Street 07:08 08:14 08:49 09:14 09:49 10:14 10:49 11:14 11:49 12:14 12:49 13:14 13:49 14:14 14:49 15:14 15:49 16:14 16:49 17:14 18:08 19:08 20:08
Grimshaw Park, opp Health Centre 07:09 08:14 08:49 09:14 09:49 10:14 10:49 11:14 11:49 12:14 12:49 13:14 13:49 14:14 14:49 15:14 15:49 16:14 16:49 17:14 18:09 19:09 20:09
Grimshaw Park, by Bennington Street 07:09 08:15 08:50 09:15 09:50 10:15 10:50 11:15 11:50 12:15 12:50 13:15 13:50 14:15 14:50 15:15 15:50 16:15 16:50 17:15 18:09 19:09 20:09
Grimshaw Park, by Blackburn Central High School 07:10 08:15 08:50 09:15 09:50 10:15 10:50 11:15 11:50 12:15 12:50 13:15 13:50 14:15 14:50 15:15 15:50 16:15 16:50 17:15 18:10 19:10 20:10
Blackburn, opp Haslingden Road KFC 07:10 08:16 08:51 09:16 09:51 10:16 10:51 11:16 11:51 12:16 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:16 16:51 17:16 18:10 19:10 20:10
Royal Blackburn Hospital, adj Haslingden Road 07:11 08:16 08:51 09:16 09:51 10:16 10:51 11:16 11:51 12:16 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:16 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:16 16:51 17:16 18:11 19:11 20:11
Guide, by Hospital Drive 07:11 08:17 08:52 09:17 09:52 10:17 10:52 11:17 11:52 12:17 12:52 13:17 13:52 14:17 14:52 15:17 15:52 16:17 16:52 17:17 18:11 19:11 20:11
Royal Blackburn Hospital (Stand A) 07:13 08:19 08:54 09:19 09:54 10:19 10:54 11:19 11:54 12:19 12:54 13:19 13:54 14:19 14:54 15:19 15:54 16:19 16:54 17:19 18:13 19:13 20:13
Shadsworth, by Sett End 07:14 08:20 08:55 09:20 09:55 10:20 10:55 11:20 11:55 12:20 12:55 13:20 13:55 14:20 14:55 15:20 15:55 16:20 16:55 17:20 18:14 19:14 20:14
Shadsworth, by Surgery 07:14 08:21 08:56 09:21 09:56 10:21 10:56 11:21 11:56 12:21 12:56 13:21 13:56 14:21 14:56 15:21 15:56 16:21 16:56 17:21 18:14 19:14 20:14
Shadsworth, by North Rd 07:14 08:21 08:56 09:21 09:56 10:21 10:56 11:21 11:56 12:21 12:56 13:21 13:56 14:21 14:56 15:21 15:56 16:21 16:56 17:21 18:14 19:14 20:14
Shadsworth Road (adj) 07:16 08:23 08:58 09:23 09:58 10:23 10:58 11:23 11:58 12:23 12:58 13:23 13:58 14:23 14:58 15:23 15:58 16:23 16:58 17:23 18:16 19:16 20:16

Shadsworth - Clitheroe

Shadsworth Road (adj) 07:17 07:59 08:24 08:59 09:24 09:59 10:24 10:59 11:24 11:59 12:24 12:59 13:24 13:59 14:24 14:59 15:24 15:59 16:24 16:59 17:24 18:17 19:17 20:17
Shadsworth Infant School (opp) 07:17 07:59 08:24 08:59 09:24 09:59 10:24 10:59 11:24 11:59 12:24 12:59 13:24 13:59 14:24 14:59 15:24 15:59 16:24 16:59 17:24 18:17 19:17 20:17
Shadsworth, by Staffa Crescent 07:18 08:00 08:25 09:00 09:25 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:25 16:00 16:25 17:00 17:25 18:18 19:18 20:18
Shadsworth, by Ballantrae Road 07:18 08:00 08:25 09:00 09:25 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:25 16:00 16:25 17:00 17:25 18:18 19:18 20:18
Shadsworth, opp Glenluce Crescent 07:19 08:01 08:26 09:01 09:26 10:01 10:26 11:01 11:26 12:01 12:26 13:01 13:26 14:01 14:26 15:01 15:26 16:01 16:26 17:01 17:26 18:19 19:19 20:19
Shadsworth, adj Skye Crescent 07:20 08:02 08:27 09:02 09:27 10:02 10:27 11:02 11:27 12:02 12:27 13:02 13:27 14:02 14:27 15:02 15:27 16:02 16:27 17:02 17:27 18:20 19:20 20:20
Shadsworth, by Orkney Close 07:21 08:03 08:28 09:03 09:28 10:03 10:28 11:03 11:28 12:03 12:28 13:03 13:28 14:03 14:28 15:03 15:28 16:03 16:28 17:03 17:28 18:21 19:21 20:21
Shadsworth, by North Road 07:22 08:04 08:29 09:04 09:29 10:04 10:29 11:04 11:29 12:04 12:29 13:04 13:29 14:04 14:29 15:04 15:29 16:04 16:29 17:04 17:29 18:22 19:22 20:22
Shadsworth, by Surgery 07:22 08:04 08:29 09:04 09:29 10:04 10:29 11:04 11:29 12:04 12:29 13:04 13:29 14:04 14:29 15:04 15:29 16:04 16:29 17:04 17:29 18:22 19:22 20:22
Shadsworth, adj Sett End 07:23 08:05 08:30 09:05 09:30 10:05 10:30 11:05 11:30 12:05 12:30 13:05 13:30 14:05 14:30 15:05 15:30 16:05 16:30 17:05 17:30 18:23 19:23 20:23
Royal Blackburn Hospital (Stand B) 07:25 08:07 08:32 09:07 09:32 10:07 10:32 11:07 11:32 12:07 12:32 13:07 13:32 14:07 14:32 15:07 15:32 16:07 16:32 17:07 17:32 18:25 19:25 20:25
Guide, opp Hospital Drive 07:26 08:08 08:33 09:08 09:33 10:08 10:33 11:08 11:33 12:08 12:33 13:08 13:33 14:08 14:33 15:08 15:33 16:08 16:33 17:08 17:33 18:26 19:26 20:26
Royal Blackburn Hospital, by Haslingden Road 07:27 08:09 08:34 09:09 09:34 10:09 10:34 11:09 11:34 12:09 12:34 13:09 13:34 14:09 14:34 15:09 15:34 16:09 16:34 17:09 17:34 18:27 19:27 20:27
Blackburn, adj Haslingden Road KFC 07:27 08:09 08:34 09:09 09:34 10:09 10:34 11:09 11:34 12:09 12:34 13:09 13:34 14:09 14:34 15:09 15:34 16:09 16:34 17:09 17:34 18:27 19:27 20:27
Grimshaw Park, opp Blackburn Central High School 07:28 08:10 08:35 09:10 09:35 10:10 10:35 11:10 11:35 12:10 12:35 13:10 13:35 14:10 14:35 15:10 15:35 16:10 16:35 17:10 17:35 18:28 19:28 20:28
Grimshaw Park, by Health Centre 07:29 08:11 08:36 09:11 09:36 10:11 10:36 11:11 11:36 12:11 12:36 13:11 13:36 14:11 14:36 15:11 15:36 16:11 16:36 17:11 17:36 18:29 19:29 20:29
Grimshaw Park, opp Crossfield Street 07:29 08:11 08:36 09:11 09:36 10:11 10:36 11:11 11:36 12:11 12:36 13:11 13:36 14:11 14:36 15:11 15:36 16:11 16:36 17:11 17:36 18:29 19:29 20:29
Grimshaw Park, opp Asda 07:30 08:12 08:37 09:12 09:37 10:12 10:37 11:12 11:37 12:12 12:37 13:12 13:37 14:12 14:37 15:12 15:37 16:12 16:37 17:12 17:37 18:30 19:30 20:30
Blackburn, by Darwen Street 07:32 08:14 08:39 09:14 09:39 10:14 10:39 11:14 11:39 12:14 12:39 13:14 13:39 14:14 14:39 15:14 15:39 16:14 16:39 17:14 17:39 18:32 19:32 20:32
Blackburn, by Mincing Lane 07:32 08:14 08:39 09:14 09:39 10:14 10:39 11:14 11:39 12:14 12:39 13:14 13:39 14:14 14:39 15:14 15:39 16:14 16:39 17:14 17:39 18:32 19:32 20:32
Blackburn Interchange (Stand 4) 07:33 08:15 08:40 09:15 09:40 10:15 10:40 11:15 11:40 12:15 12:40 13:15 13:40 14:15 14:40 15:15 15:40 16:15 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:33 19:33 20:33
Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 10) 07:35 08:17 08:42 09:17 09:42 10:17 10:42 11:17 11:42 12:17 12:42 13:17 13:42 14:17 14:42 15:17 15:42 16:17 16:42 17:17 17:42 18:35 19:35 20:35
Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 10) 06:40 07:40 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:40
Brookhouse, by Toll Bar 06:42 07:42 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:42
Bastwell, adj Mitton Street 06:43 07:43 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:43
Bastwell, opp Seven Trees 06:44 07:44 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:44
Bastwell, adj Skew Bridge 06:44 07:44 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:44
Roe Lee, opp Cemetery 06:45 07:45 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:45
Roe Lee, opp Pearl Street 06:46 07:46 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:46
Roe Lee Park (adj) 06:48 07:48 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:48
Roe Lee Park Primary School (opp) 06:48 07:48 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:48
Brownhill, opp St Gabriels Church 06:49 07:49 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:49
Brownhill Road (by) 06:50 07:50 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:50
Brownhill, opp Holy Souls 06:50 07:50 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:50
Wilpshire, o/s Bulls Head 06:50 07:50 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:50
Wilpshire, by Knowsley Road 06:51 07:51 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:51
Wilpshire, by Turning Circle 06:51 07:51 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:51
Wilpshire, o/s Old Railway Station 06:52 07:52 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:52
Wilpshire Hotel (Stop 1) 06:52 07:52 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:52
Wilpshire, by Somerset Avenue 06:53 07:53 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:53
Wilpshire, by Durham Road 06:53 07:53 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:53
Wilpshire, by Hollies Road 06:54 07:54 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:54
Wilpshire, opp Carr Hall 06:55 07:55 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:55
Langho, by Rogersfield 06:56 07:56 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:56
Langho, opp York Lane 06:57 07:57 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:57
Langho, by Railway Station 06:58 07:58 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:58
Langho, by Northcote Road 06:58 07:58 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:58
Langho, o/s Petre Arms 07:00 08:00 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:00
Langho, opp Foxfields 07:01 08:01 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:01
Billington, by Elker Lane 07:02 08:02 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:02
Billington, opp Meadow Close 07:03 08:03 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:03
Billington Gardens (opp) 07:03 08:03 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:03
Billington, opp Calder Avenue 07:04 08:04 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:04
Billington, opp Valley View 07:04 08:04 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:04
Billington, o/s Judge Walmesley Hotel 07:05 08:05 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:05
Whalley, opp Toby Jug 07:06 08:06 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:06
Whalley, o/s Post Office 07:07 08:07 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:07
Whalley, by Hayhurst Road 07:07 08:07 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:07
Whalley, by Rookwood 07:08 08:08 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:08
Whalley, by Cemetery 07:09 08:09 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:09
Lamb Roe, by The Eagle 07:09 08:09 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:09
Lamb Roe, opp Whiteacre Lane 07:10 08:10 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:10
Barrow, opp Trafford Gardens 07:11 08:11 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:11
Barrow, opp Primary School 07:11 08:11 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:11
Barrow, adj Garden Centre 07:12 08:12 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:12
Barrow, o/s Clitheroe Golf Club 07:13 08:13 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:13
Barrow, opp Limehouse Farm 07:14 08:14 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:14
Primrose, opp Littlemoor Road 07:16 08:16 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:16
Primrose, opp Park Street 07:16 08:16 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:16
Primrose, opp St James Street 07:16 08:16 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:16
Clitheroe, opp Sainsburys 07:17 08:17 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:17
Clitheroe Castle Gate (Stand K) 07:17 08:17 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:17
Clitheroe Station Road (Stand I) 07:18 08:18 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:18
Clitheroe Interchange (Stand 6) 07:19 08:19 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:19

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 30 July 2020

The Blackburn Bus Company