bustimes.org

22 - Tower - Stanley Park - Model Village - Blackpool Zoo

A bus service operated by Coastliner Buses

Map

Outbound

Marton, o/s Leisure Park 10:20
Marton, opp Mythop Road 10:22
Mereside, opp Paddock Drive 10:23
Mereside, opp Metropolitan Business Park 10:25
Marton, by Preston Old Road 10:26
Marton, opp Mereland Road 10:27
Marton, opp Lomond Avenue 10:28
Ansdell, by Laurel Avenue 10:30
Ansdell, by Cunliffe Road 10:32
Ansdell, by Somerset Avenue 10:33
Central, by Lune Grove 10:33
Central, opp Blenheim Avenue 10:35
Central, opp Palatine Road 10:36
Central, by Park Road 10:36
Central, by Coronation Street 10:37
Promenade, by New Bonny Street 10:39
Promenade (Stop 4) 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00
Promenade Bank Hey Street (BAH2) 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00
Blackpool, opp Central Coach Station 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01
Central, opp Stanley Road 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02
Central, by Raikes Parade 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03
Central, o/s Conservative Club 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04
Stanley Park, by Mere Road 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05
Stanley Park Gates (by) 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07
Stanley Park, opp Woodland Grove 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07
Stanley Park, o/s Sports Centre 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08
Stanley Park, by Beechfield Avenue 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09
Marton, opp Weymouth Road 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11
Blackpool Zoo, o/s Model Village 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11
Stanley Park, opp Zoo South West Gate 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12
Blackpool Zoo, o/s Zoo Entrance 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15

Inbound

Blackpool Zoo, o/s Zoo Entrance 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20
Blackpool Zoo, o/s Zoo South West Gate 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21
Blackpool Zoo, opp Model Village 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22
Marton, by Weymouth Road 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23
Stanley Park, by East Mead 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24
Stanley Park, o/s Sports Centre 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24
Stanley Park, by Woodland Grove 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25
Stanley Park Gates (opp) 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26
Stanley Park, o/s Mere Road 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27
Central, by Leicester Road 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29
Central, by Park Road 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31
Central, by Coronation Street 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32
Promenade, by New Bonny Street 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34
Promenade (Stop 4) 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35
Promenade Bank Hey Street (BAH2) 16:35
Blackpool, opp Central Coach Station 16:36
Central, opp Stanley Road 16:37
Central, by Palatine Road 16:38
Central, by Blenheim Avenue 16:38
Central, by Westmorland Avenue 16:39
Ansdell, by Somerset Avenue 16:40
Ansdell, by Cunliffe Road 16:41
Ansdell, by Bloomfield Road 16:41
Ansdell, by Laurel Avenue 16:42
Marton, by Lomond Avenue 16:43
Marton, by Mereland Road 16:44
Marton, by Preston Old Road 16:45
Little Marton, by Metropolitan Business Pk 16:46
Little Marton, by Paddock Drive 16:47
Marton, by Mythop Road 16:47
Marton, o/s Leisure Park 16:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset