23A - Perth city centre - Aberfeldy or Pitlochry

Operated by Stagecoach East Scotland

Saturdays

Perth Bus Station (Stance 01) 22:45
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) 22:49
Perth Mill Street (Stop F) 22:52
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop R) 22:53
Perth Barrack Street (Stop ZR) 22:54
Muirton, at Royal Bank of Scotland 22:55
Muirton, opp ASDA 22:56
Muirton, at Duncansby Way 22:57
North Muirton, opp Bute Drive 22:59
North Muirton, at Holiday Inn 23:00
Luncarty, opp Denmarkfield 23:04
Luncarty, at Kirkhill House 23:05
Luncarty, opp Scarth Road 23:05
Luncarty, at NISA 23:06
Luncarty, opp Marshall Crescent 23:06
Luncarty, at Hatton Place 23:06
Luncarty, opp Hatton Road 23:07
Luncarty House (at) 23:07
Luncarty, opp Hatton Place 23:08
Luncarty, at Marshall Crescent 23:08
Luncarty, opp Marshall Way 23:08
Luncarty, opp Milton Road 23:08
Stanley, at Gowrie Farm 23:10
Stanley, opp Cross 23:12
Stanley, opp East Brougham Street 23:12
Stanley, opp Church Hall 23:13
Stanley, opp Lynton Farm 23:14
Airntully, at Bankfoot road end 23:17
Airntully, at Stewart Tower 23:18
Bankfoot, opp Innewan Place 23:22
Bankfoot, opp Graham Court 23:22
Bankfoot, opp Newhall Street 23:23
Bankfoot, at Garry Place 23:23
Bankfoot, at Newhall Street 23:23
Bankfoot, at Graham Court 23:24
Bankfoot, at Prieston Road 23:24
Bankfoot, opp Atholl Hotel 23:24
Bankfoot, at Scotstoun 23:25
Waterloo, opp Post Box 23:26
Byres of Murthly, opp Road End 23:30
Birnam, opp Inchewan 23:34
Birnam, at Laiken 23:34
Birnam Hotel (opp) 23:35
Birnam, opp Royal School Of Dunkeld 23:36
Dunkeld, at Bruce Gardens 23:37
Royal Dunkeld Hotel (at) 23:38
Dunkeld, at North Car Park 23:38
Royal Dunkeld Hotel (opp) 23:38
Dunkeld, opp Bruce Gardens 23:39
Inver, at Rose Cottage 23:40
Dowally (opp) 23:46
Kindallachan Bus Bay (Northbound) 23:48
Ballinluig, opp Post Office 23:51
Ballinluig, opp Inn 23:52
Ballinluig, at Tulliemet Road End 23:52
Ballinluig, at Post Office 23:53
Logierait, at Church 23:55
Logierait, opp Eastertyre 23:58
Grandtully, at Hotel 00:04
Little Ballinluig, at Aultbeag Road 00:05
Grandtully, opp Croftcap Cottage 00:06
Grandtully, at Castle 00:08
Aberfeldy, opp Caravan Site 00:13
Aberfeldy, opp Industrial Estate 00:13
Aberfeldy, opp Market Street 00:14
Aberfeldy, at Chapel Street 00:14

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 3 July 2024

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachEScot

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app