bustimes.org

23 - Perth - Aberfeldy or Pitlochry

Operated by Stagecoach East Scotland

Map

Perth - Aberfeldy or Pitlochry

Inveralmond, at Bus Depot 05:49
Perth Mill Street (Stop F) 09:2011:2012:2013:2015:2016:3517:3019:30
Inveralmond, at Lawgrove Place 05:49
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop R) 09:2111:2112:2113:2115:2116:3617:3119:31
Perth Barrack Street (Stop ZR) 09:2211:2212:2213:2215:2216:3817:3219:32
Muirton, at Royal Bank of Scotland 09:2311:2312:2313:2315:2316:4017:3319:33
Muirton, at Viewfield Place 16:41
Muirton, opp ASDA 09:2511:2512:2513:2515:2517:3519:34
Hillyland, at Unity Terrace 16:43
Muirton, at Duncansby Way 09:2611:2612:2613:2615:2617:3619:35
Hillyland, at College 16:45
North Muirton, opp Bute Drive 09:2811:2812:2813:2815:2817:3819:37
Hillyland Crieff Road (at 144) 16:46
North Muirton, at Holiday Inn 09:3011:3012:3013:3015:3017:4019:38
Hillyland, opp Crematorium 16:46
Hillyland, opp McDiarmid Park 16:47
Hillyland, opp Tesco 16:48
North Muirton, at Inveralmond House 05:5016:55
Luncarty, opp Denmarkfield 05:5409:3411:3412:3413:3415:3416:5917:4419:41
Bankfoot, opp Visitor Centre 06:0309:4111:4112:4113:4115:4117:0617:5119:47
Bankfoot, opp Lyndale 06:0409:4211:4212:4213:4215:4217:0717:5219:48
Bankfoot, opp Innewan Place 06:0509:4211:4212:4213:4215:4217:0717:5219:48
Bankfoot, opp Graham Court 09:4211:4212:4213:4215:4217:0717:5219:49
Bankfoot, opp Newhall Street 09:4311:4312:4313:4315:4317:0817:5319:49
Bankfoot, at Garry Place 09:4311:4312:4313:4315:4317:0817:5319:49
Bankfoot, at Newhall Street 09:4411:4413:4415:4417:0917:5419:50
Bankfoot, at Graham Court 09:4511:4513:4515:4517:1017:5519:51
Bankfoot, at Prieston Road 06:0509:4511:4513:4515:4517:1017:5519:51
Bankfoot, opp Atholl Hotel 06:0509:4511:4513:4515:4517:1017:5519:51
Bankfoot, at Scotstoun 06:0609:4611:4613:4615:4617:1117:5619:52
Waterloo, opp Post Box 06:0809:4811:4813:4815:4817:1317:5819:54
Byres of Murthly, opp Road End 06:1109:5211:5213:5215:5217:1718:0219:57
Birnam, opp Inchewan 06:1509:5711:5713:5715:5717:2218:0720:02
Birnam, at Laiken 06:1609:5711:5713:5715:5717:2218:0720:03
Birnam Hotel (opp) 06:1609:5811:5813:5815:5817:2318:0820:03
Birnam, opp Royal School Of Dunkeld 06:1709:5911:5913:5915:5917:2418:0920:04
Dunkeld, at Bruce Gardens 06:1810:0112:0114:0116:0117:2618:1120:05
Royal Dunkeld Hotel (at) 06:1910:0212:0214:0216:0217:2718:1220:06
Dunkeld, at North Car Park 06:1910:0312:0314:0316:0317:2818:1320:06
Royal Dunkeld Hotel (opp) 06:1910:0312:0314:0316:0317:2818:1320:06
Dunkeld, opp Bruce Gardens 06:2010:0412:0414:0416:0417:2918:1420:07
Inver, at Rose Cottage 06:2110:0512:0514:0516:0517:3018:1520:08
Dowally (opp) 06:2810:1212:1214:1216:1217:3718:2220:15
Kindallachan Bus Bay (Northbound) 06:3010:1412:1414:1416:1417:3918:2420:17
Ballinluig, opp Post Office 06:3310:1712:1714:1716:1717:4218:2720:20
Ballinluig, opp Inn 06:3410:1812:1814:1816:1817:4318:2820:21
Ballinluig, at Tulliemet Road End 06:3410:1812:1814:1816:1817:4318:2820:21
10:2212:2214:2216:2217:4518:32
Ballinluig, at Post Office 06:3510:2312:2314:2316:2317:4618:3320:22
Logierait, at Church 06:3710:2512:2514:2516:2517:4818:3520:24
Logierait, opp Eastertyre 06:4010:2812:2814:2816:2817:5118:3820:27
Grandtully, at Hotel 06:4510:3412:3414:3416:3417:5718:4420:33
Little Ballinluig, at Aultbeag Road 06:4610:3512:3514:3516:3517:5818:4520:34
Grandtully, opp Croftcap Cottage 06:4710:3612:3614:3616:3617:5918:4620:35
Grandtully, at Castle 06:4810:3812:3814:3816:3818:0118:4820:37
Aberfeldy, opp Caravan Site 06:5310:4312:4314:4316:4318:0618:5320:42
Aberfeldy, opp Industrial Estate 06:5310:4312:4314:4316:4318:0618:5320:42
Aberfeldy, opp Market Street 06:5410:4412:4414:4416:4418:0718:5420:43
Aberfeldy, at Chapel Street 06:5410:4412:4414:4416:4418:0718:5420:43

Aberfeldy or Pitlochry - Perth

Aberfeldy, at Chapel Street 09:4510:4512:4516:45
Aberfeldy, at Taybridge Drive 09:4810:4812:4816:48
Aberfeldy, at Taybridge Terrace 09:4910:4912:4916:49
Aberfeldy, at Chapel Street 09:5010:5012:5016:50
06:5508:5509:5510:5512:5516:5518:0818:5520:45
Aberfeldy, at Industrial Estate 06:5508:5509:5510:5512:5516:5518:0818:5520:45
Aberfeldy, at Caravan Site 06:5608:5609:5610:5612:5616:5618:0918:5620:46
Grandtully, opp Castle 07:0109:0110:0111:0113:0117:0118:1419:0120:51
Grandtully, at Croftcap Cottage 07:0309:0310:0311:0313:0317:0318:1619:0320:53
Little Ballinluig, opp Aultbeag Road 07:0409:0410:0411:0413:0417:0418:1719:0420:54
Grandtully, opp Hotel 07:0509:0510:0511:0513:0517:0518:1819:0520:55
Logierait, at Eastertyre 07:1009:1010:1011:1013:1017:1018:2319:1021:00
Logierait, opp Church 07:1309:1310:1311:1313:1317:1318:2619:1321:03
Ballinluig, opp Post Office 07:1409:1410:1411:1413:1417:1418:2719:1421:04
Ballinluig, opp Inn 07:1509:1510:1511:1513:1517:1518:2819:1521:05
Ballinluig, at Tulliemet Road End 07:1509:1510:1511:1513:1517:1518:2819:1521:05
07:2009:2010:2011:2013:2017:2018:3019:1721:07
Kindallachan Bus Bay (Southbound) 07:2409:2410:2411:2413:2417:2418:3419:2121:11
Dowally (at) 07:2609:2610:2611:2613:2617:2618:3619:2321:13
Inver, opp Rose Cottage 07:3309:3310:3311:3313:3317:3318:4319:3021:20
Dunkeld, at Bruce Gardens 07:3409:3410:3411:3413:3417:3418:4419:3121:21
Royal Dunkeld Hotel (at) 07:3509:3510:3511:3513:3517:3518:4519:3221:22
Dunkeld, at North Car Park 06:3507:0507:3509:3510:3511:3513:3517:3518:4519:3221:2223:02
Royal Dunkeld Hotel (opp) 06:3607:0607:3609:3610:3611:3613:3617:3618:4619:3221:2223:02
Dunkeld, opp Bruce Gardens 06:3707:0707:3709:3710:3711:3713:3717:3718:4719:3321:2323:03
Birnam, at Royal School Of Dunkeld 06:3807:0807:3809:3810:3811:3813:3817:3818:4819:3421:2423:04
Birnam Hotel (at) 06:4007:1007:4009:4010:4011:4013:4017:4018:5019:3521:2523:05
Birnam, opp Laiken 06:4107:1107:4109:4110:4111:4113:4117:4118:5119:3521:2523:05
Birnam, at Inchewan 06:4107:1107:4109:4110:4111:4113:4117:4118:5119:3621:2623:06
Byres of Murthly, at Road End 06:4607:1607:4609:4610:4611:4613:4617:4618:5619:4121:3123:10
Waterloo, at Post Box 06:5007:2007:5009:5010:5011:5013:5017:5019:0019:4421:3423:13
Bankfoot, opp Scotstoun 06:5207:2207:5209:5210:5211:5213:5217:5219:0219:4621:3623:15
Bankfoot, at Atholl Hotel 06:5307:2307:5309:5310:5311:5313:5317:5319:0319:4721:3723:15
Bankfoot, opp Graham Court 06:5307:2307:5309:5310:5311:5313:5317:5319:0319:4721:37
Bankfoot, opp Newhall Street 06:5407:2407:5409:5410:5411:5413:5417:5419:0419:4821:38
Bankfoot, at Garry Place 06:5407:2407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5416:5917:5419:0419:4821:38
Bankfoot, at Newhall Street 06:5507:2507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5517:0017:5519:0519:4921:39
Bankfoot, at Graham Court 06:5607:2607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5617:0117:5619:0619:5021:40
Bankfoot, opp Prieston Road 06:5707:2707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5717:0217:5719:0719:5121:4123:16
Bankfoot, at Innewan Place 06:5707:2707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5717:0217:5719:0719:5121:4123:16
Bankfoot, at Innewan Gardens 06:5807:2807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5817:0317:5819:0819:5121:4123:16
Luncarty, at Denmarkfield 07:0407:3408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0417:0918:0419:1419:5721:4723:22
North Muirton, at Inveralmond House 08:07
Hillyland Crieff Road (opp 144) 08:16
Hillyland, opp College 08:17
Hillyland, opp Unity Terrace 08:19
North Muirton, opp Holiday Inn 07:0707:3709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0717:1218:0719:1719:5921:4923:24
Muirton, opp Viewfield Place 08:21
North Muirton, at Bute Drive 07:0807:3809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0817:1318:0819:1820:0021:5023:25
Muirton, opp Duncansby Way 07:1007:4009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1017:1518:1019:2020:0221:5223:27
Muirton, at ASDA 07:1107:4109:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1217:1718:1219:2220:0421:5423:29
Muirton, opp Royal Bank of Scotland 07:1307:4308:2209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1317:1818:1319:2320:0521:5523:30
Perth, opp Retail Park 07:1307:4308:2309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1317:1818:1319:2320:0521:5523:30
Perth Mill Street (Stop F) 08:2509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1517:2018:1519:2520:0721:5723:32
Perth Mill Street (Stop A) 07:1507:45

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 3 February 2023

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachEScot