bustimes.org

27 - Perth - Aberfeldy or Pitlochry

A service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland (SSPH)

Map

Perth - Aberfeldy or Pitlochry

Inveralmond, at Bus Depot 06:30
Perth Mill Street (Stop F) 18:25
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop R) 18:25
Perth Barrack Street (Stop ZR) 18:26
Inveralmond, at Lawgrove Place 06:30
Muirton, at Royal Bank of Scotland 18:27
Muirton, opp Asda 18:28
Muirton, at Duncansby Way 18:29
N Muirton, opp Bute Drive 18:31
N Muirton, at Holiday Inn 18:33
Luncarty, opp Denmarkfield 06:33 18:36
Bankfoot, opp Visitor Centre 06:39 18:42
Bankfoot, opp Lyndale 06:40 18:42
Bankfoot, opp Innewan Place 06:40 18:43
Bankfoot, opp Graham Court 18:43
Bankfoot, opp Newhall Street 18:43
Bankfoot, at Garry Place 18:44
Bankfoot, at Newhall Street 18:44
Bankfoot, at Graham Court 18:45
Bankfoot, at Prieston Road 06:41 18:46
Bankfoot, opp Atholl Hotel 06:41 18:46
Bankfoot, at Scotstoun 06:41 18:46
Waterloo, opp Post Box 06:43 18:48
Byres of Murthly, opp Road End 06:46 18:52
Birnam, opp Inchewan 06:51 18:56
Birnam, at Laiken 06:51 18:57
Birnam Hotel (opp) 06:52 18:58
Birnam, opp Royal School Of Dunkeld 06:52 18:58
Dunkeld, at Bruce Gardens 06:53 18:59
Royal Dunkeld Hotel (at) 06:54 19:00
Dunkeld, at North Car Park 06:55 19:01
Royal Dunkeld Hotel (opp) 06:55 19:01
Dunkeld, opp Bruce Gardens 06:55 19:01
Inver, at Rose Cottage 06:56 19:02
Dowally (opp) 07:03 19:09
Kindallachan Bus Bay (N-bound) 07:05 19:11
Ballinluig, opp Post Office 07:09 19:15
Ballinluig, opp Inn 07:09 19:15
Ballinluig, at Tulliemet Road End 07:10 19:16
Ballinluig, at Post Office 19:16
Ballinluig Bus Bay (N-bound) 19:18
Moulinearn, at Level Crossing 19:20
Milton of Edradour, opp East Haugh 19:23
Pitlochry, at Aldour 19:25
Pitlochry, opp Newholme Avenue 19:26
Pitlochry, at Fishers Hotel 19:26
Pitlochry, at West End Car Park 19:27

Aberfeldy or Pitlochry - Perth

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 12 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland (SSPH)