bustimes.org

24 - Woodhouse, Cross St - Bradway, Old Mother Redcap

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Bradway, Old Mother Redcap - Woodhouse, Cross St

Bradway, adj Prospect Road/Everard Avenue 04:57 06:02 then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until 18:52 19:22 20:00 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bradway, adj Prospect Road/St Quentin Drive 04:57 06:02 18:52 19:22 20:00 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bradway Road/Prospect Road (adj) 04:58 06:03 18:53 19:23 20:01 21:06 22:06 23:06
Bradway Road/Twentywell Lane (o/s) 04:58 06:03 18:53 19:23 20:01 21:06 22:06 23:06
Bradway Road/Birchitt Road (opp) 04:59 06:04 18:54 19:24 20:02 21:07 22:07 23:07
Lowedges Road/Becket Crescent (adj) 05:02 06:07 06:20 06:45 07:14 07:01 07:39 07:27 07:51 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:12 09:25 10:13 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:12 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:34 17:50 18:09 18:30 18:57 19:27 20:05 21:10 22:10 23:10
Lowedges Road/Gresley Road (opp) 05:02 06:07 06:20 06:45 07:14 07:01 07:39 07:27 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:12 09:25 10:13 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:12 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:34 17:50 18:09 18:30 18:57 19:27 20:05 21:10 22:10 23:10
Lowedges Road/Gervase Walk (adj) 05:03 06:08 06:21 06:46 07:15 07:02 07:40 07:28 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:13 09:26 10:14 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:13 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:35 17:51 18:10 18:31 18:58 19:28 20:06 21:11 22:11 23:11
Lowedges Road/Lowedges Crescent (opp) 05:03 06:08 06:22 06:47 07:16 07:03 07:41 07:29 07:53 08:07 08:21 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:14 09:27 10:15 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:14 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:32 18:59 19:29 20:07 21:11 22:11 23:11
Lowedges Road/Lowedges Drive (opp) 05:04 06:09 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:04 07:42 07:30 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 10:15 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:14 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:32 18:59 19:29 20:07 21:12 22:12 23:12
Lowedges Road/Lowedges Crescent (nr) 05:05 06:10 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:05 07:43 07:31 07:55 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 10:16 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:15 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:37 17:53 18:12 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:08 21:13 22:13 23:13
Chesterfield Road South/Lowedges Road (adj) 05:05 06:10 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:05 07:44 07:32 07:56 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:16 09:29 10:17 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:16 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:38 17:54 18:13 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:09 21:13 22:13 23:13
Meadowhead/Hunstone Avenue (opp) 05:07 06:12 06:25 06:51 07:21 07:07 07:46 07:34 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:31 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:17 14:41 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:39 17:55 18:14 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:10 21:15 22:15 23:15
Meadowhead/Little Norton Lane (opp) 05:07 06:12 06:26 06:52 07:22 07:08 07:47 07:35 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:54 09:05 09:19 09:32 10:20 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:18 14:42 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:40 17:56 18:15 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:11 21:15 22:15 23:15
Meadowhead/Charles Ashmore Road (opp) 05:08 06:13 06:27 06:52 07:23 07:09 07:48 07:36 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:55 09:06 09:19 09:32 10:20 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:19 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:57 18:16 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:12 21:16 22:16 23:16
Meadowhead/Roxton Avenue (adj) 05:09 06:14 06:27 06:53 07:24 07:10 07:49 07:37 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:56 09:07 09:20 09:33 10:21 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:06 11:19 14:43 14:56 15:07 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:57 18:16 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:12 21:17 22:17 23:17
Meadowhead/Cobnar Wood (opp) 05:09 06:14 06:28 06:54 07:24 07:11 07:49 07:37 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:34 10:22 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:20 14:44 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:17 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:13 21:17 22:17 23:17
Woodseats, at Meadowhead/Abbey Lane 05:10 06:15 06:28 06:54 07:25 07:11 07:50 07:38 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:57 09:08 09:21 09:34 10:22 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:20 14:44 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:17 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:13 21:18 22:18 23:18
Woodseats, adj Meadowhead/Abbey Lane 05:10 06:15 06:29 06:55 07:26 07:12 07:51 07:39 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:58 09:09 09:22 09:35 10:23 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:21 14:45 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:43 17:59 18:18 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:14 21:18 22:18 23:18
Woodseats, at Chesterfield Road/Cobnar Road 05:11 06:16 06:30 06:56 07:27 07:13 07:52 07:40 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:59 09:10 09:23 09:36 10:24 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:09 11:22 14:46 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:44 18:00 18:19 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:15 21:19 22:19 23:19
Woodseats, opp Chesterfield Road/Haughton Road 05:11 06:16 06:30 06:56 07:27 07:13 07:52 07:40 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:59 09:10 09:23 09:36 10:24 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:09 11:22 14:46 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:44 18:00 18:19 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:15 21:19 22:19 23:19
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/The Dale 05:12 06:17 06:31 06:57 07:28 07:14 07:53 07:41 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:11 09:24 09:37 10:25 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:10 11:23 14:47 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:45 18:01 18:20 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:16 21:20 22:20 23:20
Chesterfield Road/Woodseats Road (adj) 05:12 06:17 06:32 06:58 07:29 07:15 07:54 07:42 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:47 09:01 09:12 09:25 09:38 10:26 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:11 11:24 14:48 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:46 18:02 18:21 18:42 19:09 19:38 20:16 21:20 22:20 23:20
Woodseats, nr Chesterfield Road/Tadcaster Road 05:13 06:18 06:33 06:59 07:31 07:17 07:56 07:44 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:03 09:13 09:26 09:39 10:27 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:12 11:25 14:49 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:22 18:43 19:10 19:39 20:17 21:21 22:21 23:21
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Smithy Wood Crescent 05:14 06:19 06:34 07:00 07:32 07:18 07:57 07:45 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:04 09:14 09:27 09:40 10:28 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:13 11:26 14:50 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:48 18:04 18:23 18:44 19:11 19:40 20:18 21:22 22:22 23:22
Woodseats, nr Chesterfield Road/Woodbank Crescent 05:14 06:19 06:35 07:01 07:33 07:19 07:58 07:46 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:05 09:15 09:28 09:41 10:29 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:14 11:27 14:51 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:24 18:45 19:12 19:40 20:18 21:22 22:22 23:22
Heeley, opp Chesterfield Road/Binfield Road 05:15 06:20 06:36 07:02 07:34 07:20 07:59 07:47 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:16 09:29 09:42 10:30 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:15 11:28 14:52 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:06 18:25 18:46 19:13 19:41 20:19 21:23 22:23 23:23
Heeley, at Chesterfield Road/Beeton Road 05:16 06:21 06:37 07:03 07:35 07:21 08:00 07:48 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:07 09:17 09:30 09:43 10:31 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:16 11:29 14:53 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:26 18:47 19:14 19:42 20:20 21:24 22:24 23:24
Heeley, opp Chesterfield Road/Valley Road 05:16 06:21 06:38 07:04 07:36 07:22 08:01 07:49 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:08 09:18 09:31 09:44 10:32 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:17 11:30 14:54 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:08 18:27 18:48 19:15 19:42 20:20 21:24 22:24 23:24
Heeley, opp London Road/Artisan View 05:17 06:22 06:38 07:04 07:37 07:23 08:02 07:50 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:18 09:31 09:44 10:32 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:17 11:30 14:54 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:08 18:27 18:48 19:15 19:43 20:21 21:25 22:25 23:25
Heeley, opp London Road/Gleadless Road 05:17 06:23 06:39 07:05 07:38 07:24 08:03 07:51 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:19 09:32 09:45 10:33 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:18 11:31 14:55 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:09 18:28 18:49 19:16 19:44 20:21 21:25 22:25 23:25
Lowfield, opp Queens Road/Guernsey Road 05:18 06:24 06:40 07:06 07:39 07:25 08:04 07:52 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:20 09:33 09:46 10:34 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:19 11:32 14:56 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:11 18:29 18:50 19:17 19:45 20:22 21:26 22:26 23:26
Lowfield, adj Queens Road/Edmund Road 05:19 06:25 06:41 07:07 07:41 07:27 08:06 07:54 08:18 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:35 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:20 11:33 14:57 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:12 18:30 18:51 19:18 19:46 20:23 21:27 22:27 23:27
Highfield, opp Queens Road/Charlotte Road 05:20 06:26 06:42 07:08 07:42 07:28 08:07 07:55 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:37 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:22 11:35 14:59 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:19 19:47 20:24 21:28 22:28 23:28
Highfield, opp Queens Road/Duchess Road 05:21 06:26 06:43 07:09 07:43 07:29 08:08 07:56 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:37 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:22 11:35 14:59 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:14 18:32 18:53 19:20 19:47 20:25 21:29 22:29 23:29
Sheffield Centre, at Queens Road/St Mary's Road 05:21 06:27 06:43 07:09 07:43 07:29 08:08 07:56 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:38 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:23 11:36 15:00 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:20 19:48 20:25 21:29 22:29 23:29
Sheffield Centre, at Eyre Street/Cumberland Street 05:24 06:30 06:46 07:12 07:47 07:33 08:12 08:00 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:41 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:39 15:03 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:23 19:51 20:28 21:32 22:32 23:32
Sheffield Centre Eyre Street/Matilda Street (ES1) 05:25 06:30 06:47 07:13 07:48 07:34 08:13 08:01 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:42 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:40 15:04 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:24 19:51 20:29 21:33 22:33 23:33
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Charles Street Cs4 05:25 06:31 06:48 07:14 07:50 07:36 08:15 08:03 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:43 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:41 15:05 15:19 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:25 19:52 20:29 21:33 22:33 23:33
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG3 (AG3) 05:27 06:33 06:50 07:16 07:52 07:38 08:17 08:05 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:45 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:43 15:07 15:21 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:27 19:54 20:31 21:35 22:35 23:35
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG3 (AG3) 05:29 06:35 06:52 07:18 07:54 07:40 08:21 08:09 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:47 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:45 15:09 15:23 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:29 19:56 20:33 21:37 22:37 23:37
Hyde Park, adj Broad Street/Blast Lane 05:31 06:37 06:54 07:20 07:56 07:42 08:23 08:11 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:49 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:34 11:47 15:11 15:25 15:36 15:50 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:31 19:58 20:35 21:39 22:39 23:39
Wybourn, adj Cricket Inn Road/Bernard Road 05:31 06:38 06:55 07:21 07:57 07:43 08:24 08:12 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:50 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:35 11:48 15:12 15:26 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:32 19:58 20:35 21:39 22:39 23:39
Wybourn, at Maltravers Road/Cricket Inn Road 05:32 06:39 06:56 07:22 07:58 07:44 08:25 08:13 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:51 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:36 11:49 15:13 15:27 15:38 15:52 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:33 19:59 20:36 21:40 22:40 23:40
Wybourn, before Maltravers Road/Whites Lane 05:33 06:39 06:56 07:23 07:59 07:45 08:26 08:14 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:52 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:36 11:49 15:13 15:27 15:38 15:52 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:33 20:00 20:37 21:41 22:41 23:41
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Place 05:34 06:40 06:57 07:24 08:00 07:46 08:27 08:15 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:53 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:37 11:50 15:14 15:28 15:39 15:54 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:34 20:01 20:38 21:42 22:42 23:42
Wybourn, opp Maltravers Road/Maltravers Crescent 05:34 06:41 06:58 07:25 08:01 07:47 08:28 08:16 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:54 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:38 11:51 15:15 15:29 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:35 20:01 20:38 21:42 22:42 23:42
Wybourn, at Maltravers Road/Maltravers Terrace 05:35 06:42 06:59 07:26 08:02 07:48 08:29 08:17 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:55 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:39 11:52 15:16 15:30 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:26 16:41 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:36 20:02 20:39 21:43 22:43 23:43
Manor Park, adj Harborough Avenue/Manor Lane 05:36 06:43 07:00 07:28 08:04 07:50 08:31 08:19 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:57 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:40 11:53 15:17 15:31 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:37 20:03 20:40 21:44 22:44 23:44
Manor Park Centre/Harborough Avenue (nr) 05:38 06:45 07:02 07:29 08:05 07:51 08:32 08:20 08:44 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:58 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:42 11:55 15:19 15:33 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:39 20:05 20:42 21:46 22:46 23:46
Manor Park Centre/Manor Park Rise (opp) 05:38 06:45 07:02 07:30 08:06 07:52 08:33 08:21 08:45 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:59 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:42 11:55 15:19 15:33 15:44 16:00 16:13 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:39 20:05 20:42 21:46 22:46 23:46
Manor Park Centre/Harborough Avenue (opp) 05:39 06:46 07:03 07:31 08:07 07:53 08:34 08:22 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:12 11:00 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:43 11:56 15:20 15:34 15:45 16:01 16:14 16:31 16:46 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:40 20:06 20:43 21:47 22:47 23:47
Manor Park, opp Harborough Road/Beaumont Road North 05:39 06:46 07:04 07:32 08:08 07:54 08:35 08:23 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:12 11:00 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:43 11:56 15:20 15:35 15:46 16:02 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:40 20:06 20:43 21:47 22:47 23:47
Manor Park, adj Beaumont Road North/Beaumont Close 05:40 06:48 07:05 07:33 08:09 07:55 08:36 08:24 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:14 11:02 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:45 11:58 15:22 15:36 15:47 16:03 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:42 20:08 20:45 21:48 22:48 23:48
Manor, adj Castlebeck Avenue/Prince of Wales Road 05:41 06:49 07:07 07:35 08:11 07:57 08:38 08:26 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:15 11:03 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:46 11:59 15:23 15:38 15:49 16:05 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:43 20:09 20:46 21:49 22:49 23:49
Manor, adj Castlebeck Avenue/Castlebeck Croft 05:42 06:50 07:08 07:36 08:12 07:58 08:39 08:27 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:16 11:04 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:47 12:00 15:24 15:39 15:50 16:06 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:44 20:10 20:47 21:50 22:50 23:50
Manor, adj Castlebeck Avenue/Danebrook Court 05:42 06:50 07:08 07:36 08:12 07:58 08:39 08:27 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:16 11:04 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:47 12:00 15:24 15:39 15:50 16:06 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:44 20:10 20:47 21:50 22:50 23:50
Woodthorpe, adj Castlebeck Avenue/Spinkhill Avenue 05:43 06:51 07:09 07:37 08:13 07:59 08:40 08:28 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:17 11:05 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:48 12:01 15:25 15:40 15:51 16:07 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:45 20:11 20:48 21:51 22:51 23:51
Woodthorpe, adj Spinkhill Avenue/Wainwright Crescent 05:44 06:52 07:10 07:38 08:14 08:00 08:41 08:29 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:18 11:06 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:49 12:02 15:26 15:41 15:52 16:08 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:46 20:12 20:49 21:52 22:52 23:52
Richmond Hall Road/Spinkhill Drive (at) 05:44 06:53 07:11 07:39 08:15 08:01 08:42 08:30 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:05 10:18 11:06 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:50 12:03 15:27 15:42 15:53 16:09 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:46 20:12 20:49 21:52 22:52 23:52
Richmond Hall Road/Richmond Hall Way (opp) 05:45 06:54 07:11 07:39 08:16 08:02 08:43 08:31 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:06 10:19 11:07 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:51 12:04 15:28 15:43 15:54 16:10 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:47 20:13 20:50 21:53 22:53 23:53
Richmond, adj Ravenscroft Road/Ravenscroft Crescent 05:46 06:55 07:12 07:40 08:17 08:03 08:44 08:32 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:07 10:20 11:08 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:52 12:05 15:29 15:44 15:55 16:11 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:48 20:14 20:51 21:54 22:54 23:54
Richmond, opp Ravenscroft Road/Smelter Wood Road 05:47 06:56 07:13 07:41 08:18 08:04 08:45 08:33 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:08 10:21 11:09 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:53 12:06 15:30 15:45 15:56 16:12 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:49 20:15 20:52 21:55 22:55 23:55
Stradbroke, adj Smelter Wood Road/Smelter Wood Way 05:48 06:57 07:14 07:42 08:19 08:05 08:46 08:34 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:09 10:22 11:10 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:54 12:07 15:31 15:46 15:57 16:13 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:50 20:16 20:53 21:56 22:56 23:56
Stradbroke Drive/Smelter Wood Road (adj) 05:48 06:57 07:15 07:43 08:19 08:05 08:46 08:34 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:09 10:22 11:10 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:54 12:07 15:31 15:47 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:50 20:16 20:53 21:56 22:56 23:56
Stradbroke Drive/Smelterwood Crescent (adj) 05:49 06:58 07:16 07:44 08:20 08:06 08:47 08:35 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:10 10:23 11:11 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:55 12:08 15:32 15:48 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:51 20:17 20:54 21:57 22:57 23:57
Woodhouse, nr Stradbroke Road/New Cross Walk 05:51 07:00 07:17 07:45 08:22 08:08 08:49 08:37 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:12 10:25 11:13 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:57 12:10 15:34 15:50 16:01 16:16 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:53 20:19 20:56 21:59 22:59 23:59
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Hardcastle Road 05:51 07:01 07:18 07:46 08:23 08:09 08:50 08:38 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:12 10:25 11:13 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:58 12:11 15:35 15:51 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:19 20:56 21:59 22:59 23:59
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Mauncer Crescent 05:52 07:02 07:19 07:47 08:24 08:10 08:51 08:39 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:13 10:26 11:14 11:24 11:36 11:48 11:59 12:12 15:36 15:52 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:20 20:57 22:00 23:00 00:00
Woodhouse, nr Chapel Street/Stradbroke Road 05:53 07:03 07:20 07:48 08:25 08:11 08:52 08:40 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:14 10:27 11:15 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:00 12:13 15:37 15:53 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:21 20:58 22:01 23:01 00:01
Woodhouse, at Cross Street/Tannery Street 05:54 07:04 07:21 07:49 08:26 08:12 08:53 08:41 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:15 10:28 11:16 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:01 12:14 15:38 15:54 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:22 20:59 22:02 23:02 00:02

Woodhouse, Cross St - Bradway, Old Mother Redcap

Woodhouse, at Cross Street/Tannery Street 05:00 05:46 06:13 06:31 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:37 07:24 07:49 08:13 08:01 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:09 then every 12 minutes until 10:57 11:07 then every 12 minutes until 12:55 13:07 then every 12 minutes until 13:55 14:07 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:09 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Woodhouse, adj Tannery Street/Tannery Close 05:00 05:46 06:13 06:31 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:37 07:24 07:49 08:13 08:01 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:09 10:57 11:07 12:55 13:07 13:55 14:07 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:09 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Sheffield Road 05:01 05:47 06:14 06:32 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:38 07:25 07:50 08:14 08:02 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:10 10:58 11:08 12:56 13:08 13:56 14:08 14:22 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:10 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Bishop Hill 05:01 05:47 06:14 06:32 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:39 07:26 07:51 08:15 08:03 08:30 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:10 10:58 11:08 12:56 13:08 13:56 14:08 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:11 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:10 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Bishop Gardens 05:02 05:48 06:15 06:33 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:40 07:27 07:53 08:17 08:05 08:32 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:11 10:59 11:09 12:57 13:09 13:57 14:09 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:11 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Keyworth Place 05:03 05:49 06:16 06:34 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:41 07:28 07:54 08:18 08:06 08:33 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:12 11:00 11:10 12:58 13:10 13:58 14:10 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:12 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Drive (opp) 05:04 05:51 06:18 06:36 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:43 07:30 07:56 08:21 08:08 08:35 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:14 11:02 11:12 13:00 13:12 14:00 14:12 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:13 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Stradbroke Drive/Smelterwood Rise (opp) 05:05 05:51 06:18 06:36 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:44 07:31 07:57 08:21 08:09 08:36 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:14 11:02 11:12 13:00 13:12 14:00 14:12 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:14 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Smelter Wood Road/Stradbroke Drive (at) 05:06 05:52 06:19 06:37 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:45 07:32 07:58 08:23 08:11 08:38 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:15 11:03 11:13 13:01 13:13 14:01 14:13 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Smelter Wood Road/Stradbroke Way (adj) 05:07 05:53 06:20 06:38 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:46 07:33 08:00 08:25 08:12 08:39 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:16 11:04 11:14 13:02 13:14 14:02 14:14 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:16 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Richmond, nr Ravenscroft Road/Smelter Wood Road 05:07 05:54 06:21 06:39 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:47 07:34 08:01 08:26 08:13 08:40 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:17 11:05 11:15 13:03 13:15 14:03 14:15 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:32 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:16 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Richmond, opp Ravenscroft Road/Ravenscroft Crescent 05:08 05:54 06:21 06:39 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:48 07:35 08:02 08:27 08:14 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:17 11:05 11:15 13:03 13:15 14:03 14:15 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:10 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Richmond Hall Road/Richmond Hall Crescent (adj) 05:09 05:55 06:22 06:40 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:49 07:36 08:03 08:28 08:16 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:18 11:06 11:16 13:04 13:16 14:04 14:16 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:11 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Richmond, opp Spinkhill Road/Spinkhill Avenue 05:10 05:56 06:23 06:41 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:50 07:37 08:04 08:30 08:17 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:19 11:07 11:17 13:05 13:17 14:05 14:17 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:19 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Woodthorpe, nr Spinkhill Avenue/Wainwright Avenue 05:10 05:57 06:24 06:42 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:51 07:38 08:05 08:31 08:18 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:20 11:08 11:18 13:06 13:18 14:06 14:18 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:19 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Woodthorpe, adj Castlebeck Avenue/Castlebeck Drive 05:11 05:58 06:25 06:43 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:53 07:40 08:07 08:33 08:20 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:21 11:09 11:19 13:07 13:19 14:07 14:19 14:33 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:20 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Manor, adj Castlebeck Avenue/Romandale Gardens 05:12 05:59 06:26 06:44 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:54 07:41 08:08 08:34 08:21 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:22 11:10 11:20 13:08 13:20 14:08 14:20 14:34 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:21 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Manor, adj Castlebeck Avenue/Normancroft Way 05:13 06:00 06:27 06:45 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:55 07:42 08:09 08:35 08:22 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:23 11:11 11:21 13:09 13:21 14:09 14:21 14:35 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:16 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:22 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Manor, at Castlebeck Avenue/Prince of Wales Road 05:14 06:01 06:28 06:46 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:56 07:43 08:11 08:37 08:24 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:24 11:12 11:22 13:10 13:22 14:10 14:22 14:36 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:17 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:23 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Manor Park, adj Beaumont Road North/Harborough Way 05:15 06:02 06:29 06:47 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:58 07:45 08:13 08:39 08:26 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:25 11:13 11:23 13:11 13:23 14:11 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:18 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Manor Park, adj Beaumont Road North/Harborough Road 05:15 06:02 06:29 06:48 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:59 07:46 08:14 08:40 08:27 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:25 11:13 11:23 13:11 13:23 14:11 14:23 14:39 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:25 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Manor Park Centre/Harborough Avenue (adj) 05:17 06:04 06:31 06:50 07:07 07:21 07:33 08:01 07:48 08:16 08:42 08:29 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:27 11:15 11:25 13:13 13:25 14:13 14:25 14:41 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:27 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Manor Park Centre/Manor Park Rise (adj) 05:17 06:04 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:22 07:34 08:02 07:49 08:17 08:43 08:30 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:27 11:15 11:25 13:13 13:25 14:13 14:25 14:41 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:27 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Harborough Avenue/Manor Park Centre (adj) 05:19 06:06 06:33 06:52 07:09 07:23 07:35 08:04 07:51 08:19 08:45 08:32 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:29 11:17 11:27 13:15 13:27 14:15 14:27 14:43 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:29 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Manor Park, at Harborough Avenue/Manor Lane 05:20 06:07 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:37 08:06 07:53 08:21 08:46 08:33 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:30 11:18 11:28 13:16 13:28 14:16 14:28 14:44 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:24 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Terrace 05:21 06:08 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:38 08:07 07:55 08:23 08:48 08:35 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:32 11:20 11:30 13:18 13:30 14:18 14:30 14:46 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Crescent 05:22 06:09 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:28 07:40 08:09 07:56 08:25 08:49 08:36 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:33 11:21 11:31 13:19 13:31 14:19 14:31 14:47 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:27 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Way 05:22 06:09 06:36 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:40 08:09 07:57 08:25 08:50 08:37 09:04 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:33 11:21 11:31 13:19 13:31 14:19 14:31 14:47 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:27 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Wybourn, after Maltravers Road/Whites Lane 05:23 06:10 06:37 06:58 07:16 07:30 07:42 08:11 07:58 08:27 08:51 08:38 09:05 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:34 11:22 11:32 13:20 13:32 14:20 14:32 14:48 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:28 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Cricket Inn Road 05:23 06:10 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:30 07:42 08:11 07:59 08:28 08:52 08:39 09:06 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:35 11:23 11:33 13:21 13:33 14:21 14:33 14:49 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:29 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Wybourn, opp Cricket Inn Road/Bernard Road 05:24 06:11 06:38 06:59 07:17 07:31 07:43 08:12 08:00 08:28 08:52 08:39 09:06 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:35 11:23 11:33 13:21 13:33 14:21 14:33 14:49 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:29 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Hyde Park, at Broad Street/Park Square 05:25 06:12 06:39 07:00 07:19 07:33 07:45 08:13 08:01 08:30 08:54 08:41 09:08 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:36 11:24 11:34 13:22 13:34 14:22 14:34 14:50 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:30 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Sheffield Centre Commercial Street/CG2 (CG2) 05:26 06:13 06:41 07:02 07:21 07:35 07:47 08:15 08:03 08:32 08:55 08:42 09:09 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:38 11:26 11:36 13:24 13:36 14:24 14:36 14:52 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:32 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:38 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG9 (AG9) 05:27 06:14 06:42 07:03 07:22 07:36 07:48 08:17 08:05 08:34 08:57 08:44 09:11 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:39 11:27 11:37 13:25 13:37 14:25 14:37 14:53 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:33 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:39 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG9 (AG9) 05:29 06:16 06:44 07:05 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:19 08:07 08:35 09:01 08:49 09:13 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:41 11:29 11:39 13:27 13:39 14:27 14:39 14:55 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:41 20:32 20:07 21:32 22:32 23:32
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Howard Street (AG10) 05:29 06:16 06:45 07:06 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:20 08:08 08:36 09:02 08:50 09:14 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:42 11:30 11:40 13:28 13:40 14:28 14:40 14:56 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:47 16:00 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:42 20:32 20:07 21:32 22:32 23:32
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Furnival Street (CS1) 05:30 06:17 06:45 07:06 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:20 08:08 08:36 09:02 08:50 09:14 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:43 11:31 11:41 13:29 13:41 14:29 14:41 14:57 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:48 16:01 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:33 20:08 21:33 22:33 23:33
Sheffield Centre Charter Row/Moorhead MH5 (MH5) 05:31 06:18 06:47 07:08 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:22 08:10 08:38 09:04 08:52 09:16 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:44 11:32 11:42 13:30 13:42 14:30 14:42 14:59 15:12 15:23 15:36 15:50 16:03 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:43 19:13 19:44 20:34 20:09 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sheffield Centre Fitzwilliam Gate/Bishop Street (MF4) 05:32 06:19 06:48 07:09 07:28 07:42 07:54 08:23 08:11 08:39 09:05 08:53 09:17 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:46 11:34 11:44 13:32 13:44 14:32 14:44 15:00 15:14 15:25 15:38 15:52 16:05 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:35 20:10 21:35 22:35 23:35
Highfield, opp Shoreham Street/Margaret Street 05:35 06:22 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:26 08:14 08:42 09:08 08:56 09:20 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:49 11:37 11:47 13:35 13:47 14:35 14:47 15:04 15:17 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:38 20:13 21:38 22:38 23:38
Highfield, adj Charlotte Road/Edmund Road 05:36 06:23 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:27 08:15 08:43 09:09 08:57 09:21 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:50 11:38 11:48 13:36 13:48 14:36 14:48 15:05 15:18 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:36 16:47 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:39 20:14 21:39 22:39 23:39
Lowfield, at Queens Road/Heeley Bank Road 05:37 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:29 08:17 08:45 09:11 08:59 09:23 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:52 11:40 11:50 13:38 13:50 14:38 14:50 15:07 15:20 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:38 16:49 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:40 20:15 21:40 22:40 23:40
Lowfield, opp Queens Road/Edmund Road 05:37 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:29 08:17 08:45 09:11 08:59 09:23 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:52 11:40 11:50 13:38 13:50 14:38 14:50 15:07 15:20 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:38 16:49 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:40 20:15 21:40 22:40 23:40
Lowfield, adj Queens Road/London Road 05:38 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:50 08:02 08:30 08:18 08:47 09:12 09:00 09:24 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:53 11:41 11:51 13:39 13:51 14:39 14:52 15:09 15:22 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:41 20:16 21:41 22:41 23:41
Heeley, adj London Road South/Well Road 05:39 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:51 08:03 08:32 08:20 08:49 09:13 09:01 09:25 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:55 11:43 11:53 13:41 13:53 14:41 14:53 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:42 20:17 21:42 22:42 23:42
Heeley, adj Chesterfield Road/Albert Road 05:39 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:52 08:04 08:32 08:20 08:50 09:14 09:02 09:26 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:55 11:43 11:54 13:42 13:53 14:41 14:54 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:42 20:17 21:42 22:42 23:42
Heeley, adj Chesterfield Road/Beeton Road 05:40 06:27 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:54 08:06 08:34 08:22 08:52 09:15 09:03 09:27 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:57 11:45 11:55 13:43 13:55 14:43 14:56 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:43 20:18 21:43 22:43 23:43
Heeley, adj Chesterfield Road/Millmount Road 05:41 06:28 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:55 08:07 08:35 08:23 08:53 09:16 09:04 09:28 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:58 11:46 11:56 13:44 13:56 14:44 14:57 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:44 20:19 21:44 22:44 23:44
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Woodbank Crescent 05:42 06:29 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:56 08:08 08:36 08:24 08:54 09:17 09:05 09:29 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:59 11:47 11:57 13:45 13:57 14:45 14:58 15:16 15:29 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:12 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:45 20:20 21:45 22:45 23:45
Woodseats, opp Chesterfield Road/Smithy Wood Crescent 05:43 06:30 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:57 08:09 08:37 08:25 08:55 09:18 09:06 09:30 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:33 10:45 11:00 11:48 11:58 13:46 13:58 14:46 14:59 15:17 15:30 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:13 17:30 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:46 20:21 21:46 22:46 23:46
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Scarsdale Road 05:43 06:30 07:02 07:22 07:41 07:58 08:10 08:38 08:26 08:57 09:19 09:07 09:31 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:34 10:46 11:01 11:49 11:59 13:47 13:59 14:47 15:00 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:15 17:31 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:46 20:21 21:46 22:46 23:46
Woodseats, at Chesterfield Road/Nettleham Road 05:44 06:31 07:03 07:23 07:42 07:59 08:11 08:39 08:27 08:58 09:20 09:08 09:32 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:35 10:47 11:02 11:50 12:00 13:48 14:00 14:48 15:01 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:23 18:37 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:47 20:22 21:47 22:47 23:47
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Olivet Road 05:45 06:32 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:12 08:39 08:27 08:59 09:20 09:08 09:32 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:35 10:47 11:02 11:50 12:01 13:49 14:00 14:48 15:02 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:24 18:38 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:48 20:23 21:48 22:48 23:48
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Cobnar Road 05:45 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:01 08:13 08:40 08:28 09:00 09:21 09:09 09:33 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:25 10:36 10:48 11:03 11:51 12:02 13:50 14:01 14:49 15:03 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:25 18:39 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:48 20:23 21:48 22:48 23:48
Woodseats, opp Chesterfield Road/Bromwich Road 05:46 06:33 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:02 08:14 08:41 08:29 09:01 09:22 09:10 09:34 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:04 11:52 12:03 13:51 14:02 14:50 15:04 15:22 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:26 18:40 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:49 20:24 21:49 22:49 23:49
Meadowhead/Cobnar Wood (adj) 05:46 06:34 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:15 08:42 08:30 09:02 09:23 09:11 09:35 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:05 11:53 12:04 13:52 14:03 14:51 15:05 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:27 18:41 19:03 19:33 19:59 20:49 20:24 21:49 22:49 23:49
Meadowhead/Roxton Avenue (opp) 05:47 06:34 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:16 08:43 08:31 09:03 09:23 09:11 09:35 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:05 11:53 12:04 13:52 14:04 14:52 15:06 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:41 19:03 19:33 20:00 20:50 20:25 21:50 22:50 23:50
Meadowhead/Charles Ashmore Road (adj) 05:47 06:35 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:16 08:43 08:31 09:03 09:24 09:12 09:36 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:06 11:54 12:05 13:53 14:04 14:52 15:06 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:28 18:42 19:04 19:34 20:00 20:50 20:25 21:50 22:50 23:50
Meadowhead/Little Norton Lane (adj) 05:48 06:35 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:05 08:17 08:44 08:32 09:04 09:24 09:12 09:36 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:06 11:54 12:05 13:53 14:05 14:53 15:07 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:28 18:42 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:51 20:26 21:51 22:51 23:51
Meadowhead/Hunstone Avenue (adj) 05:48 06:36 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:06 08:18 08:45 08:33 09:05 09:25 09:13 09:37 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:16 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:07 11:55 12:06 13:54 14:06 14:54 15:08 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:29 18:43 19:05 19:35 20:02 20:52 20:26 21:52 22:52 23:52
Meadowhead, adj Chesterfield Road South/Bochum Parkway 05:49 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:19 08:46 08:34 09:06 09:26 09:14 09:38 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:17 10:30 10:41 10:53 11:08 11:56 12:07 13:55 14:07 14:55 15:09 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:44 19:06 19:36 20:02 20:52 20:27 21:52 22:52 23:52
Lowedges Road/Lupton Road (by) 05:50 06:39 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:21 08:48 08:36 09:07 09:28 09:16 09:40 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:19 10:32 10:43 10:55 11:10 11:58 12:09 13:57 14:08 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:08 19:38 20:04 20:54 20:28 21:54 22:54 23:54
Lowedges Road/Lowedges Drive (adj) 05:50 06:39 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:22 08:49 08:37 09:08 09:28 09:16 09:40 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:19 10:32 10:43 10:55 11:10 11:58 12:09 13:57 14:09 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:08 19:38 20:04 20:54 20:28 21:54 22:54 23:54
Lowedges Road/Lowedges Crescent (adj) 05:51 06:40 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:10 08:22 08:49 08:37 09:09 09:29 09:17 09:41 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:44 10:56 11:11 11:59 12:10 13:58 14:10 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:04 20:54 20:29 21:54 22:54 23:54
Lowedges Road/Lupton Road (opp) 05:51 06:40 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:23 08:50 08:38 09:09 09:29 09:17 09:41 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:44 10:56 11:11 11:59 12:10 13:58 14:10 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:05 20:55 20:29 21:55 22:55 23:55
Lowedges Road/Gresley Road (adj) 05:52 06:42 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:12 08:24 08:51 08:39 09:11 09:31 09:19 09:43 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:22 10:35 10:46 10:58 11:13 12:01 12:12 14:00 14:12 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:11 19:41 20:06 20:56 20:30 21:56 22:56 23:56
Lowedges Road/Gresley Road (opp) 05:53 06:43 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:14 08:26 08:53 08:41 09:12 09:32 09:20 09:44 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:47 10:59 11:14 12:02 12:13 14:01 14:13 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:12 19:42 20:07 20:57 20:31 21:57 22:57 23:57
Lowedges Road/Greenhill Parkway (nr) 05:53 18:36 19:12 19:42 20:07 20:57 20:31 21:57 22:57 23:57
Bradway Road/Greenhill Parkway (at) 05:54 18:37 19:13 19:43 20:08 20:58 20:32 21:58 22:58 23:58
Bradway Road/Bradway Grange Road (adj) 05:55 18:38 19:14 19:44 20:09 20:59 20:33 21:59 22:59 23:59
Bradway Road/Totley Lane (at) 05:56 18:39 19:15 19:45 20:09 21:00 20:34 22:00 23:00 00:00
Bradway Road/Prospect Road (opp) 05:56 18:39 19:15 19:45 20:09 21:00 20:34 22:00 23:00 00:00
Bradway, opp Prospect Road/St Quentin Drive 05:57 18:40 19:16 19:46 20:10 21:01 20:35 22:01 23:01 00:01
Bradway, adj Prospect Road/Everard Avenue 05:58 18:41 19:17 19:47 20:11 21:02 20:36 22:02 23:02 00:02

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire