Bus Times

25 - Maidstone - Tovil - Gallants Lane - Hunton - Yalding - Laddingford

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Laddingford - Yalding - Hunton - Gallants Lane - Tovil - Maidstone

Yalding, o/s The George 09:18 11:09 13:09
Yalding, opp Lyngs Close 09:18 11:09 13:09
Benover, o/s The Woolpack 09:21 11:12 13:12
Laddingford, adj The Chequers 09:27 11:18 13:18
Laddingford, adj The Chequers 09:30 11:26 13:26
Yalding, adj Post Office 09:33 11:29 13:29
Yalding, opp War Memorial 09:34 11:30 13:30
Hunton, adj Bensted Close 09:40 11:33 13:33
Hunton, opp West Street 09:43 11:36 13:36
Gallants Lane, adj The Victoria 09:47 11:41 13:41
Gallants Lane, adj Amshurst Villas 09:48 11:42 13:42
Gallants Lane, at Wilsons Lane 06:58 09:49 11:43 13:43
Gallants Lane, opp Amshurst Villas 06:58 09:49 11:43 13:43
Gallants Lane, opp The Victoria 06:58 09:50 11:43 13:43
Dean Street Wilkins Corner (NE-bound) 07:00 09:52 11:45 13:45
Dean Street Deanview Estate (NE-bound) 07:00 09:52 11:45 13:45
Dean Street, adj The Horseshoes 07:01 09:53 11:46 13:46
Dean Street, adj Forge Lane 07:03 09:55 11:48 13:48
Tovil, adj Lower Road 07:04 09:56 11:49 13:49
Tovil, opp Recycling Centre 07:06 09:58 11:51 13:51
Tovil Green Court (opp) 07:06 09:58 11:51 13:51
Tovil Burial Ground Lane (N-bound) 07:06 09:58 11:51 13:51
Tovil, adj Launder Way 07:07 09:59 11:52 13:52
Tovil, adj Beaconsfield Road 07:07 09:59 11:52 13:52
Tovil, opp Courtenay Road 07:08 10:00 11:53 13:53
Maidstone, opp Brenchley Road 07:10 10:02 11:55 13:55
Maidstone, opp Coombe Road 07:11 10:03 11:56 13:56
Maidstone Hayle Road (N-bound) 07:12 10:04 11:57 13:57
Maidstone, adj College Avenue 07:13 10:05 11:58 13:58
Maidstone Mill Street (Stop C) 07:14 10:06 11:59 13:59
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop M1) 07:15 10:07 12:00 14:00
Maidstone King Street (Stop L3) 07:16 10:08 12:01 14:01

Maidstone - Tovil - Gallants Lane - Hunton - Yalding - Laddingford

More information