bustimes.org

26 - Maidstone - Tovil - Laddingford

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Map

Maidstone - Tovil - Laddingford

Maidstone Somerfield Hospital (Stop B) 15:44
Maidstone, opp Queen's Avenue 15:45
Maidstone, opp Court Drive 15:46
Maidstone, opp Shaftesbury Drive 15:47
Maidstone, adj Saxon Mews 15:49
Maidstone, opp Malling Terrace 15:49
Maidstone, adj Bramble Close 15:51
Maidstone, opp Cherry Tree 15:52
Maidstone, opp Western Road 15:53
Maidstone, adj Oakwood Park 15:54
Maidstone, adj The Poplars 15:54
Maidstone, opp St Michael's Church 15:55
Maidstone, opp Bower Lane 15:56
Maidstone Terrace Road (N-bound) 15:56
Maidstone Rocky Hill (Stop U) 15:57
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop T) 15:59
Maidstone King Street (Stop L3) 09:5416:04
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop J4) 09:5516:06
Maidstone Lower Stone Street (Stop F) 09:5516:06
Maidstone Waterloo Street (just before) 09:5616:08
Maidstone, adj Coombe Road 09:5816:10
Maidstone, adj Brenchley Road 09:5916:11
Tovil, adj Courtenay Road 09:5916:11
Tovil, opp Beaconsfield Road 10:0016:12
Tovil, opp Launder Way 10:0216:14
Tovil Green Court (adj) 10:0216:14
Tovil, adj Recycling Centre 10:0216:15
Tovil, opp Lower Road 10:0316:16
Dean Street, opp Forge Lane 10:0616:19
Dean Street, opp The Horseshoes 10:0716:20
Dean Street Deanview Estate (SW-bound) 10:0816:21
Dean Street Wilkins Corner (SW-bound) 10:0916:22
Hunton West Street (SW-bound) 10:1316:25
Hunton, opp Bensted Close 10:1516:28
Yalding, adj War Memorial 10:2116:34
Yalding, o/s The George 10:2116:34
Yalding, opp Lyngs Close 10:2116:34
Benover, opp Emmett Hill Lane 10:2316:36
Benover, o/s The Woolpack 10:2416:37
Collier Street, opp Jarmons Lane 10:2516:38
Laddingford, adj The Chequers 10:3016:43
Schooldays only

Laddingford - Tovil - Maidstone

Yalding, o/s The George 07:0714:29
Yalding, opp Lyngs Close 07:0714:29
Benover, opp Emmett Hill Lane 07:0914:31
Benover, o/s The Woolpack 07:1014:32
Collier Street, opp Jarmons Lane 07:1214:33
Laddingford, adj The Chequers 07:1814:38
14:39
Yalding, adj Post Office 07:2314:42
Yalding, opp War Memorial 07:2514:43
Hunton, adj Bensted Close 07:3314:48
Hunton, opp West Street 07:3614:51
Dean Street Wilkins Corner (NE-bound) 07:3914:54
Dean Street Deanview Estate (NE-bound) 07:3914:54
Dean Street, adj The Horseshoes 07:4014:55
Dean Street, adj Forge Lane 07:4214:57
Tovil, adj Lower Road 07:4414:59
Tovil, opp Recycling Centre 07:4515:00
Tovil Green Court (opp) 07:4615:00
Tovil Burial Ground Lane (N-bound) 07:4615:00
Tovil, adj Launder Way 07:4715:01
Tovil, adj Beaconsfield Road 07:4715:01
Tovil, opp Courtenay Road 07:4815:02
Maidstone, opp Brenchley Road 07:5015:04
Maidstone, opp Coombe Road 07:5115:04
Maidstone Hayle Road (N-bound) 07:5315:05
Maidstone, adj College Avenue 07:5415:06
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop H1) 07:59
Maidstone Mill Street (Stop C) 15:10
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop E1) 08:01
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop M1) 15:11
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop B) 08:01
Maidstone King Street (Stop L3) 15:12
Maidstone West Railway Station (Stop A2) 08:02
Maidstone, adj Bower Place 08:03
Maidstone, adj Bower Lane 08:04
Maidstone, adj St Michael's Church 08:04
Maidstone, opp The Poplars 08:05
Maidstone, adj Clare Park 08:06
Maidstone, opp Oakwood Park 08:06
Maidstone, adj Western Road 08:07
Maidstone, adj Cherry Tree 08:07
Maidstone, opp Bramble Close 08:09
Maidstone, adj Malling Terrace 08:10
Maidstone, opp Saxon Mews 08:11
Maidstone, adj Warden Close 08:12
Maidstone, adj Court Drive 08:13
Maidstone, adj Queen's Avenue 08:14
Maidstone Somerfield Hospital (Stop A) 08:16
Schooldays only

Timetable data from Nu-Venture/Bus Open Data Service, 29 November 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Possibly similar services

Nu-Venture