bustimes.org

25 - Woodhouse - Bradway

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)

Map

Woodhouse - Bradway

Woodhouse, at Cross Street/Tannery Street 05:34 06:04 07:04 08:18 08:48 09:34
Woodhouse, adj Spa Lane/Tannery Street 05:34 06:04 07:04 08:18 08:48 09:34
Woodhouse, at Spa Lane/Spa Lane Croft 05:35 06:05 07:05 08:19 08:49 09:35
Woodhouse, opp Skelton Lane/Skelton Drive 05:35 06:05 07:05 08:19 08:49 09:35
Woodhouse, adj Skelton Lane/Skelton Grove 05:36 06:06 07:06 08:20 08:50 09:36
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Sheffield Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:22 19:28
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Bishop Hill 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:22 19:28
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Bishop Gardens 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:23 19:29
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Keyworth Place 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:23 19:29
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Drive (opp) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:25 19:31
Stradbroke Road/Richmond Hill Road (at) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:25 19:31
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Walk (at) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:26 19:32
Stradbroke Road/Richmond Hill Road (adj) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:27 19:33
Stradbroke Road/Richmond Road (at) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:12 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:27 19:33
Hastilar Road South/Richmond Road (opp) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:29 19:35
Woodthorpe, adj Hastilar Road South/Chadwick Road 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:29 19:35
Woodthorpe, adj Chadwick Road/Fishponds Road West 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:30 19:36
Woodthorpe, adj Chadwick Road/Audrey Road 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:30 19:36
Woodthorpe, adj Woodrove Avenue/Mosborough Road 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:31 19:37
Woodthorpe, adj Woodrove Avenue/Kilvington Road 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:31 19:37
Woodthorpe, adj Woodrove Avenue/Woodrove Close 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:32 19:38
Manor, opp Harborough Avenue/Prince of Wales Road 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:32 19:38
Manor Park, adj Harborough Avenue/Circle Close 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:33 19:39
Manor Park, opp Harborough Avenue/The Crossways 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:33 19:39
Manor Park, adj Harborough Avenue/Raynald Road 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:35 19:41
Manor Park Centre/Harborough Avenue (adj) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:36 19:42
Manor Park Centre/Manor Park Rise (adj) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:36 19:42
Harborough Avenue/Manor Park Centre (adj) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:43
Manor Park, at Harborough Avenue/Manor Lane 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:44
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Terrace 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:40 19:46
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Crescent 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:41 19:47
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Way 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:42 19:47
Wybourn, after Maltravers Road/Whites Lane 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:48
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Cricket Inn Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:44 19:49
Wybourn, opp Cricket Inn Road/Bernard Road 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:44 19:49
Hyde Park, at Broad Street/Park Square 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:46 19:51
Sheffield Centre Commercial Street/CG2 (CG2) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:47 19:53
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG9 (AG9) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:49 19:54
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Howard Street (AG10) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:50 19:55
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Furnival Street (CS1) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:50 19:55
Sheffield Centre Charter Row/Moorhead MH5 (MH5) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:52 19:56
Sheffield Centre Fitzwilliam Gate/Bishop Street (MF4) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:53 19:57
Highfield, opp Shoreham Street/Margaret Street 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:24 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:55 19:59
Highfield, adj Charlotte Road/Edmund Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:25 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:56 20:00
Lowfield, at Queens Road/Heeley Bank Road 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:58 20:02
Lowfield, opp Queens Road/Edmund Road 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:58 20:02
Lowfield, adj Queens Road/London Road 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:59 20:03
Heeley, adj London Road South/Well Road 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:30 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:01 20:04
Heeley, adj Chesterfield Road/Albert Road 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:30 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:01 20:05
Heeley, adj Chesterfield Road/Beeton Road 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:15 09:32 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:03 20:06
Heeley, adj Chesterfield Road/Millmount Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:16 09:33 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:04 20:07
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Woodbank Crescent 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:17 09:34 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:05 20:08
Woodseats, opp Chesterfield Road/Smithy Wood Crescent 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:18 09:35 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:06 20:08
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Scarsdale Road 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:36 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:07 20:09
Woodseats, at Chesterfield Road/Nettleham Road 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:19 09:36 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:07 20:10
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Olivet Road 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:20 09:37 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:08 20:10
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Cobnar Road 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:38 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:09 20:11
Woodseats, opp Chesterfield Road/Bromwich Road 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:39 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:10 20:12
Meadowhead/Cobnar Wood (adj) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:03 09:23 09:40 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:11 20:13
Meadowhead/Roxton Avenue (opp) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:40 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:11 20:13
Meadowhead/Charles Ashmore Road (adj) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:04 09:24 09:41 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:12 20:13
Meadowhead/Little Norton Lane (adj) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:41 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:12 20:14
Meadowhead/Hunstone Avenue (adj) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:05 09:25 09:42 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:13 20:15
Greenhill Parkway/Greenhill Main Road (opp) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:51 09:07 09:27 09:44 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:15 20:16
Greenhill Parkway/Gervase Road (adj) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:08 09:28 09:45 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:16 20:18
Lowedges, adj Gervase Road/Gervase Avenue 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:52 09:09 09:29 09:46 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:17 20:18
Lowedges, adj Gervase Road/Gervase Drive 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:09 09:29 09:46 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:17 20:18
Lowedges Road/Gresley Road (adj) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:53 09:10 09:30 09:47 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:18 20:19
Lowedges Road/Gresley Road (opp) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:11 09:31 09:48 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:19 20:20
Lowedges Road/Greenhill Parkway (nr) 06:26 06:55 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:12 09:31 09:49 10:06 10:22 10:36 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:37 11:53 12:09 12:25 12:39 12:55 13:09 13:25 13:39 13:55 14:07 14:23 14:37 14:53 15:06 15:23 15:37 15:53 16:07 16:23 16:37 16:53 17:06 17:22 17:36 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:20 20:20
Bradway Road/Greenhill Parkway (at) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:55 09:13 09:32 09:50 10:07 10:23 10:37 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:37 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:20 20:21
Bradway Road/Bradway Grange Road (adj) 06:27 06:56 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:51 10:08 10:24 10:38 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:26 12:40 12:56 13:10 13:26 13:40 13:56 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:24 17:38 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:21 20:22
Bradway Road/Totley Lane (at) 06:28 06:57 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:14 09:33 09:51 10:08 10:24 10:38 10:54 11:09 11:25 11:39 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:41 12:57 13:11 13:27 13:41 13:57 14:09 14:25 14:39 14:55 15:08 15:25 15:39 15:55 16:09 16:25 16:39 16:55 17:08 17:24 17:38 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:22 20:22
Bradway Road/Prospect Road (opp) 06:28 06:57 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:52 10:09 10:25 10:39 10:55 11:09 11:25 11:39 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:41 12:57 13:11 13:27 13:41 13:57 14:09 14:25 14:39 14:55 15:08 15:25 15:39 15:55 16:09 16:25 16:39 16:55 17:09 17:25 17:39 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:22 20:22
Bradway, opp Prospect Road/St Quentin Drive 06:29 06:57 07:29 07:57 08:28 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:52 10:09 10:25 10:39 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:40 11:56 12:11 12:28 12:41 12:58 13:11 13:28 13:41 13:58 14:10 14:26 14:40 14:56 15:09 15:26 15:40 15:56 16:10 16:26 16:40 16:56 17:09 17:25 17:39 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:23 20:23
Bradway, adj Longford Road/Longford Drive 07:00 08:00 08:59 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Bradway, adj Prospect Road/Everard Avenue 06:30 07:03 07:30 08:03 08:29 09:02 09:17 09:41 09:54 10:16 10:27 10:46 10:57 11:16 11:27 11:46 11:57 12:17 12:29 12:47 12:59 13:17 13:29 13:47 13:59 14:16 14:27 14:46 14:57 15:15 15:27 15:46 15:57 16:16 16:27 16:46 16:57 17:16 17:27 17:46 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:24 20:24

Bradway - Woodhouse

Bradway, adj Prospect Road/Everard Avenue 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:10 then every 15 minutes until 09:55 10:09 then every 15 minutes until 10:54 11:08 then every 15 minutes until 11:53 12:09 then every 15 minutes until 12:54 13:10 then every 15 minutes until 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:32
Bradway, adj Prospect Road/St Quentin Drive 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:55 10:09 10:54 11:08 11:53 12:09 12:54 13:10 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:32
Bradway Road/Prospect Road (adj) 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:56 10:10 10:55 11:09 11:54 12:10 12:55 13:11 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:33
Bradway Road/Twentywell Lane (o/s) 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:56 10:10 10:55 11:09 11:54 12:10 12:55 13:11 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:33
Bradway Road/Birchitt Road (opp) 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:57 10:11 10:56 11:10 11:55 12:11 12:56 13:12 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:34
Lowedges Road/Atlantic Road (adj) 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:59 10:13 10:58 11:12 11:57 12:13 12:58 13:14 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:36
Lowedges Road/Boland Road (opp) 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:14 09:59 10:13 10:58 11:12 11:57 12:13 12:58 13:14 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:36
Lowedges Road/Becket Crescent (adj) 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:15 10:00 10:14 10:59 11:13 11:58 12:14 12:59 13:15 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:37
Lowedges Road/Gresley Road (opp) 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:15 10:00 10:14 10:59 11:13 11:58 12:14 12:59 13:15 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:37
Lowedges, adj Gervase Road/Atlantic Road 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:16 10:01 10:15 11:00 11:14 11:59 12:15 13:00 13:16 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:21 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:38
Greenhill Parkway/Greenhill Main Road (adj) 05:44 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:18 10:03 10:17 11:02 11:16 12:01 12:17 13:02 13:18 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:23 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:40
Meadowhead/Hunstone Avenue (opp) 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:20 10:05 10:19 11:04 11:18 12:03 12:19 13:04 13:20 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:25 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:42
Meadowhead/Little Norton Lane (opp) 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:21 10:06 10:20 11:05 11:19 12:04 12:20 13:05 13:21 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:26 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:43
Meadowhead/Charles Ashmore Road (opp) 05:47 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:22 10:07 10:21 11:06 11:20 12:05 12:21 13:06 13:22 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:27 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:44
Meadowhead/Roxton Avenue (adj) 05:48 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:22 10:07 10:21 11:06 11:20 12:05 12:21 13:06 13:22 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:27 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:44
Meadowhead/Cobnar Wood (opp) 05:48 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:23 10:08 10:22 11:07 11:21 12:06 12:22 13:07 13:23 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:45
Woodseats, at Meadowhead/Abbey Lane 05:48 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:23 10:08 10:22 11:07 11:21 12:06 12:22 13:07 13:23 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:45
Woodseats, adj Meadowhead/Abbey Lane 05:49 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:24 10:09 10:23 11:08 11:22 12:07 12:23 13:08 13:24 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:29 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:46
Woodseats, at Chesterfield Road/Cobnar Road 05:50 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:25 10:10 10:24 11:09 11:23 12:08 12:24 13:09 13:25 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:47
Woodseats, opp Chesterfield Road/Haughton Road 05:50 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:25 10:10 10:24 11:09 11:23 12:08 12:24 13:09 13:25 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:47
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/The Dale 05:51 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:26 10:11 10:25 11:10 11:24 12:09 12:25 13:10 13:26 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:11 18:31 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:48
Chesterfield Road/Woodseats Road (adj) 05:51 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:27 10:12 10:26 11:11 11:25 12:10 12:26 13:11 13:27 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:12 18:32 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:48
Woodseats, nr Chesterfield Road/Tadcaster Road 05:52 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:28 10:13 10:27 11:12 11:26 12:11 12:27 13:12 13:28 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:49
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Smithy Wood Crescent 05:53 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:29 10:14 10:29 11:14 11:28 12:13 12:29 13:14 13:29 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:50
Woodseats, nr Chesterfield Road/Woodbank Crescent 05:53 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:29 10:14 10:29 11:14 11:28 12:13 12:29 13:14 13:29 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:50
Heeley, opp Chesterfield Road/Binfield Road 05:54 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:31 10:16 10:31 11:16 11:30 12:15 12:31 13:16 13:31 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:51
Heeley, at Chesterfield Road/Beeton Road 05:55 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:32 10:17 10:32 11:17 11:31 12:16 12:32 13:17 13:32 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:52
Heeley, opp Chesterfield Road/Valley Road 05:56 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:33 10:18 10:33 11:18 11:32 12:17 12:33 13:18 13:33 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:53
Heeley, opp London Road/Artisan View 05:56 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:33 10:18 10:33 11:18 11:32 12:17 12:33 13:18 13:33 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:53
Heeley, opp London Road/Gleadless Road 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:34 10:19 10:34 11:19 11:33 12:18 12:34 13:19 13:34 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:54
Lowfield, opp Queens Road/Guernsey Road 05:58 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:35 10:20 10:36 11:21 11:35 12:20 12:36 13:21 13:36 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:55
Lowfield, adj Queens Road/Edmund Road 05:59 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:37 10:22 10:37 11:22 11:36 12:21 12:37 13:22 13:37 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:34 20:00 20:56
Highfield, opp Queens Road/Charlotte Road 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:38 10:23 10:38 11:23 11:37 12:22 12:38 13:23 13:38 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:35 20:01 20:57
Highfield, opp Queens Road/Duchess Road 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:39 10:24 10:39 11:24 11:38 12:23 12:39 13:24 13:39 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:36 20:02 20:58
Sheffield Centre, at Queens Road/St Mary's Road 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:39 10:24 10:40 11:25 11:39 12:24 12:40 13:25 13:40 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:36 20:02 20:58
Sheffield Centre, at Eyre Street/Cumberland Street 06:04 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:43 10:28 10:44 11:29 11:43 12:28 12:44 13:29 13:44 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:40 20:05 21:01
Sheffield Centre Eyre Street/Matilda Street (ES1) 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:44 10:29 10:45 11:30 11:44 12:29 12:45 13:30 13:45 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:41 20:06 21:02
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Charles Street Cs4 06:06 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:45 10:30 10:46 11:31 11:45 12:30 12:46 13:31 13:46 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:12 19:42 20:07 21:03
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG3 (AG3) 06:08 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:47 10:32 10:48 11:33 11:47 12:32 12:48 13:33 13:48 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:44 20:09 21:05
Hyde Park, adj Broad Street/Blast Lane 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:49 10:34 10:50 11:35 11:49 12:34 12:50 13:35 13:50 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:46 20:11 21:07
Wybourn, adj Cricket Inn Road/Bernard Road 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:34 09:50 10:35 10:51 11:36 11:50 12:35 12:51 13:36 13:51 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:46 20:11 21:07
Wybourn, at Maltravers Road/Cricket Inn Road 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:35 09:51 10:36 10:52 11:37 11:51 12:36 12:52 13:37 13:52 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:47 20:12 21:08
Wybourn, before Maltravers Road/Whites Lane 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:51 10:36 10:52 11:37 11:51 12:36 12:52 13:37 13:53 16:38 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:48 20:13 21:09
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Place 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:52 10:37 10:53 11:38 11:52 12:37 12:53 13:38 13:54 16:39 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:37 18:57 19:19 19:49 20:14 21:10
Wybourn, opp Maltravers Road/Maltravers Crescent 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:37 09:53 10:38 10:54 11:39 11:53 12:38 12:54 13:39 13:54 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:49 20:14 21:10
Wybourn, at Maltravers Road/Maltravers Terrace 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:38 09:54 10:39 10:55 11:40 11:54 12:39 12:55 13:40 13:55 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:50 20:15 21:11
Manor Park, adj Harborough Avenue/Manor Lane 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:39 09:55 10:40 10:56 11:41 11:55 12:40 12:56 13:41 13:57 16:42 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:51 20:16 21:12
Manor Park Centre/Harborough Avenue (nr) 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:40 09:56 10:41 10:57 11:42 11:56 12:41 12:57 13:42 13:58 16:43 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:53 20:18 21:14
Manor Park Centre/Manor Park Rise (opp) 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:41 09:57 10:42 10:58 11:43 11:57 12:42 12:58 13:43 13:59 16:44 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:53 20:18 21:14
Manor Park Centre/Harborough Avenue (opp) 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:42 09:58 10:43 10:59 11:44 11:58 12:43 12:59 13:44 14:00 16:45 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:25 19:54 20:19 21:15
Manor Park, opp Harborough Avenue/Raynald Road 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:43 09:59 10:44 11:00 11:45 11:59 12:44 13:00 13:45 14:01 16:46 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:26 19:55 20:20 21:15
Manor Park, adj Harborough Avenue/The Crossways 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:43 09:59 10:44 11:00 11:45 11:59 12:44 13:01 13:46 14:02 16:47 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:26 19:55 20:20 21:16
Manor Park, nr Harborough Avenue/Prince of Wales Road 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:44 10:00 10:45 11:01 11:46 12:00 12:45 13:01 13:46 14:02 16:47 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:05 19:27 19:56 20:21 21:16
Manor, adj Harborough Avenue/Vikinglea Drive 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:44 10:00 10:45 11:01 11:46 12:00 12:45 13:02 13:47 14:03 16:48 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:05 19:27 19:56 20:21 21:17
Woodthorpe, at Harborough Avenue/Castlebeck Drive 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:45 10:01 10:46 11:02 11:47 12:01 12:46 13:02 13:47 14:03 16:48 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:28 19:57 20:22 21:17
Woodthorpe, adj Woodrove Avenue/Lewis Road 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:45 10:01 10:46 11:02 11:47 12:01 12:46 13:03 13:48 14:04 16:49 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:28 19:57 20:22 21:17
Woodthorpe, adj Chadwick Road/Woodrove Avenue 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:46 10:02 10:47 11:03 11:48 12:02 12:47 13:03 13:48 14:04 16:49 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:07 19:29 19:58 20:23 21:18
Woodthorpe, opp Chadwick Road/Lowburn Road 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:46 10:02 10:47 11:03 11:48 12:02 12:47 13:04 13:49 14:05 16:50 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:07 19:29 19:58 20:23 21:18
Woodthorpe, adj Chadwick Road/Nodder Road 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:47 10:03 10:48 11:04 11:49 12:03 12:48 13:04 13:49 14:05 16:50 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:30 19:59 20:24 21:19
Woodthorpe, adj Hastilar Road South/Spinkhill Road 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:47 10:03 10:48 11:04 11:49 12:03 12:48 13:05 13:50 14:06 16:51 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:30 19:59 20:24 21:19
Hastilar Road South/Richmond Road (nr) 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:48 10:04 10:49 11:05 11:50 12:04 12:49 13:06 13:51 14:07 16:52 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:31 20:00 20:25 21:20
Stradbroke Road/Richmond Road (adj) 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:49 10:05 10:50 11:06 11:51 12:05 12:50 13:07 13:52 14:08 16:53 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:32 20:00 20:25 21:21
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Walk (adj) 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:49 10:05 10:50 11:06 11:51 12:05 12:50 13:07 13:52 14:08 16:53 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:32 20:01 20:26 21:21
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Walk (opp) 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:29 09:51 10:07 10:52 11:07 11:52 12:06 12:51 13:08 13:53 14:09 16:54 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:33 20:02 20:27 21:22
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Drive 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:29 09:51 10:07 10:52 11:08 11:53 12:07 12:52 13:09 13:54 14:10 16:55 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:33 20:02 20:27 21:23
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Drive (adj) 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:52 10:08 10:53 11:09 11:54 12:08 12:53 13:10 13:55 14:11 16:56 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:34 20:03 20:28 21:24
Woodhouse, nr Stradbroke Road/New Cross Walk 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:32 09:54 10:10 10:55 11:10 11:55 12:09 12:54 13:11 13:56 14:12 16:57 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:04 20:29 21:25
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Hardcastle Road 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:33 09:55 10:11 10:56 11:11 11:56 12:10 12:55 13:12 13:57 14:13 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:04 20:29 21:26
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Mauncer Crescent 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:34 09:56 10:12 10:57 11:12 11:57 12:11 12:56 13:13 13:58 14:14 16:59 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:05 20:30 21:27
Woodhouse, nr Chapel Street/Stradbroke Road 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:34 09:56 10:12 10:57 11:13 11:58 12:12 12:57 13:14 13:59 14:15 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:38 20:06 20:31 21:28
Woodhouse, at Cross Street/Tannery Street 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:58 10:14 10:59 11:14 11:59 12:13 12:58 13:15 14:00 14:16 17:01 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:07 20:32 21:29
Woodhouse, adj Spa Lane/Tannery Street 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:58 10:14 10:59 11:14 11:59 12:13 12:58 13:15 14:00 14:16 17:01 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:07 20:32 21:29
Woodhouse, at Spa Lane/Spa Lane Croft 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:37 09:59 10:15 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:14 12:59 13:16 14:01 14:17 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:08 20:33 21:30
Woodhouse, opp Skelton Lane/Skelton Drive 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:37 09:59 10:15 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:14 12:59 13:16 14:01 14:17 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:08 20:33 21:30
Woodhouse, adj Skelton Lane/Skelton Grove 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:38 10:00 10:16 11:01 11:16 12:01 12:15 13:00 13:17 14:02 14:18 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:09 20:34 21:31
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Sheffield Road 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:55 09:17 09:39 10:01 10:17 11:02 11:17 12:02 12:16 13:01 13:18 14:03 14:19 17:04 17:32 17:47 18:17 19:22

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 4 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)