bustimes.org

25 - Woodhouse - Bradway

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)

Map

Woodhouse Cross Street/Tannery Street - Bradway Prospect Road/Everard Avenue

Woodhouse, at Cross Street/Tannery Street 05:27 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:54 14:28
Woodhouse, adj Spa Lane/Tannery Street 05:27 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:54 14:28
Woodhouse, at Spa Lane/Spa Lane Croft 05:28 06:03 06:24 06:54 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:56 14:30
Woodhouse, opp Skelton Lane/Skelton Drive 05:28 06:04 06:24 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:56 14:30
Woodhouse, adj Skelton Lane/Skelton Grove 05:29 06:04 06:25 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:57 14:31
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Sheffield Road 05:30 06:05 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:05 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:33 14:42 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:34 15:48 16:01 16:11 16:25 16:41 16:55 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:56 18:27 19:28
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Bishop Hill 05:30 06:05 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:05 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:33 14:42 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:34 15:48 16:01 16:11 16:25 16:41 16:55 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:56 18:27 19:28
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Bishop Gardens 05:31 06:06 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:52 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:34 14:43 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:35 15:49 16:02 16:12 16:26 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:28 19:29
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Keyworth Place 05:31 06:06 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:48 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:53 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:34 14:44 14:57 15:11 15:25 15:36 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:26 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:28 19:29
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Drive (opp) 05:32 06:07 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:50 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:08 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:14 16:28 16:44 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:30 19:31
Stradbroke Road/Richmond Hill Road (at) 05:33 06:08 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:28 16:44 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:30 19:31
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Walk (at) 05:33 06:08 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:52 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:29 16:45 16:59 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:00 18:31 19:32
Stradbroke Road/Richmond Hill Road (adj) 05:34 06:09 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:52 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:16 16:30 16:46 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:32 19:33
Stradbroke Road/Richmond Road (at) 05:34 06:09 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:30 16:46 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:32 19:33
Hastilar Road South/Richmond Road (opp) 05:36 06:11 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:32 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:34 19:35
Woodthorpe, adj Hastilar Road South/Chadwick Road 05:37 06:12 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:33 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:04 18:34 19:35
Woodthorpe, adj Chadwick Road/Fishponds Road West 05:37 06:12 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:33 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:04 18:35 19:36
Woodthorpe, adj Chadwick Road/Audrey Road 05:37 06:12 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:33 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:04 18:35 19:36
Woodthorpe, adj Woodrove Avenue/Mosborough Road 05:38 06:13 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:13 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:34 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:36 19:37
Woodthorpe, adj Woodrove Avenue/Kilvington Road 05:39 06:14 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:35 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:06 18:36 19:37
Woodthorpe, adj Woodrove Avenue/Woodrove Close 05:39 06:14 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:35 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:06 18:37 19:38
Manor, opp Harborough Avenue/Prince of Wales Road 05:40 06:15 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:16 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:36 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:37 19:38
Manor Park, adj Harborough Avenue/Circle Close 05:41 06:16 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:37 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:38 19:39
Manor Park, opp Harborough Avenue/The Crossways 05:41 06:16 06:38 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:37 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:38 19:39
Manor Park, adj Harborough Avenue/Raynald Road 05:42 06:17 06:39 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:18 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:38 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:40 19:41
Manor Park Centre/Harborough Avenue (adj) 05:44 06:19 06:41 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:40 16:56 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:41 19:42
Manor Park Centre/Manor Park Rise (adj) 05:44 06:19 06:41 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:40 16:56 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:41 19:42
Harborough Avenue/Manor Park Centre (adj) 05:45 06:20 06:42 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:43
Manor Park, at Harborough Avenue/Manor Lane 05:46 06:21 06:44 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:43 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:44 19:44
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Terrace 05:48 06:23 06:46 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:25 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:45 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:46 19:46
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Crescent 05:49 06:24 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:47
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Way 05:49 06:24 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:47
Wybourn, after Maltravers Road/Whites Lane 05:50 06:25 06:48 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:18 18:48 19:48
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Cricket Inn Road 05:51 06:26 06:49 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:19 18:49 19:49
Wybourn, opp Cricket Inn Road/Bernard Road 05:51 06:26 06:50 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:29 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:50 19:49
Hyde Park, at Broad Street/Park Square 05:53 06:28 06:51 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:51 19:51
Sheffield Centre Commercial Street/CG2 (CG2) 05:55 06:30 06:53 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:53 19:53
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG9 (AG9) 05:56 06:31 06:55 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:34 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:55 19:54
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Howard Street (AG10) 05:56 06:32 06:56 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:35 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:56 19:55
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Furnival Street (CS1) 05:57 06:32 06:56 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:35 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:35 14:47 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:56 19:55
Sheffield Centre Charter Row/Moorhead MH5 (MH5) 05:58 06:33 06:57 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:28 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:37 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:46 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:58 19:56
Sheffield Centre Fitzwilliam Gate/Bishop Street (MF4) 05:59 06:34 06:58 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:38 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:30 18:59 19:57
Highfield, opp Shoreham Street/Margaret Street 06:01 06:36 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:30 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:41 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:11 15:23 15:34 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:22 17:37 17:48 18:01 18:15 18:33 19:02 19:59
Highfield, adj Charlotte Road/Edmund Road 06:02 06:37 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:42 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:43 14:55 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:53 17:06 17:23 17:39 17:50 18:03 18:17 18:35 19:03 20:00
Lowfield, at Queens Road/Heeley Bank Road 06:03 06:39 07:03 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:44 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:45 14:57 15:15 15:27 15:38 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:26 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:37 19:05 20:02
Lowfield, opp Queens Road/Edmund Road 06:03 06:39 07:03 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:44 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:45 14:57 15:15 15:27 15:38 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:26 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:37 19:05 20:02
Lowfield, adj Queens Road/London Road 06:04 06:40 07:04 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:47 14:59 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:28 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:38 19:06 20:03
Heeley, adj London Road South/Well Road 06:05 06:42 07:06 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:47 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:48 15:00 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:30 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:22 18:40 19:08 20:04
Heeley, adj Chesterfield Road/Albert Road 06:06 06:42 07:06 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:49 15:01 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:31 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:40 19:08 20:05
Heeley, adj Chesterfield Road/Beeton Road 06:07 06:44 07:08 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:51 15:03 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:33 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:42 19:10 20:06
Heeley, adj Chesterfield Road/Millmount Road 06:08 06:45 07:09 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:52 15:04 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:34 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:43 19:11 20:07
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Woodbank Crescent 06:09 06:46 07:10 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:15 08:28 08:42 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:54 15:06 15:24 15:36 15:47 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:35 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:26 18:44 19:12 20:08
Woodseats, opp Chesterfield Road/Smithy Wood Crescent 06:09 06:47 07:11 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:43 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:55 15:07 15:25 15:37 15:48 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:36 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:27 18:45 19:13 20:08
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Scarsdale Road 06:10 06:48 07:12 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:30 08:44 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:56 15:08 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:38 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:28 18:46 19:14 20:09
Woodseats, at Chesterfield Road/Nettleham Road 06:11 06:48 07:12 07:31 07:48 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:45 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:55 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:57 15:09 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:39 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:29 18:46 19:14 20:10
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Olivet Road 06:11 06:49 07:13 07:32 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:46 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:58 15:10 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:40 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:30 18:47 19:15 20:10
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Cobnar Road 06:12 06:50 07:14 07:33 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:47 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:59 15:11 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:41 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:31 18:48 19:16 20:11
Woodseats, opp Chesterfield Road/Bromwich Road 06:13 06:51 07:15 07:34 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:34 08:48 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:00 15:12 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:42 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:32 18:49 19:17 20:12
Meadowhead/Cobnar Wood (adj) 06:13 06:52 07:16 07:35 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:01 15:13 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:43 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:33 18:50 19:18 20:13
Meadowhead/Roxton Avenue (opp) 06:14 06:53 07:17 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:00 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:02 15:14 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:33 18:50 19:19 20:13
Meadowhead/Charles Ashmore Road (adj) 06:14 06:53 07:17 07:36 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:00 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:03 15:14 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:44 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:34 18:51 19:19 20:13
Meadowhead/Little Norton Lane (adj) 06:15 06:54 07:18 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:51 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:04 15:15 15:34 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:34 18:51 19:20 20:14
Meadowhead/Hunstone Avenue (adj) 06:15 06:55 07:19 07:38 07:56 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:05 15:17 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:35 18:52 19:21 20:15
Greenhill Parkway/Greenhill Main Road (opp) 06:17 06:57 07:21 07:40 07:58 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:07 15:19 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:37 18:54 19:23 20:16
Greenhill Parkway/Gervase Road (adj) 06:18 06:59 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:09 15:21 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:50 18:05 18:14 18:25 18:38 18:55 19:24 20:18
Lowedges, adj Gervase Road/Gervase Avenue 06:18 06:59 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:10 15:21 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:50 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:39 18:56 19:25 20:18
Lowedges, adj Gervase Road/Gervase Drive 06:19 07:00 07:24 07:43 08:01 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:11 15:22 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:51 18:06 18:15 18:26 18:39 18:56 19:25 20:18
Lowedges Road/Gresley Road (adj) 06:19 07:01 07:25 07:44 08:01 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:11 15:22 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:31 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:52 18:07 18:16 18:27 18:40 18:57 19:26 20:19
Lowedges Road/Gresley Road (opp) 06:20 07:02 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:19 08:33 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:13 15:24 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:53 18:08 18:17 18:28 18:41 18:58 19:27 20:20
Lowedges Road/Greenhill Parkway (nr) 06:21 07:02 07:26 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:24 09:37 09:49 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:42 10:53 11:08 11:19 11:32 11:43 11:56 12:09 12:19 12:32 12:43 12:56 13:08 13:19 13:32 13:43 13:56 14:08 14:19 14:32 14:43 14:56 15:13 15:24 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:53 18:09 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:59 19:28 20:20
Bradway Road/Greenhill Parkway (at) 06:21 07:03 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:49 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:14 15:25 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:54 18:09 18:18 18:29 18:42 18:59 19:28 20:21
Bradway Road/Bradway Grange Road (adj) 06:22 07:03 07:27 07:47 08:04 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:50 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:15 15:26 15:45 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:01 17:14 17:25 17:38 17:55 18:10 18:19 18:30 18:43 19:00 19:29 20:22
Bradway Road/Totley Lane (at) 06:23 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:26 09:39 09:51 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:44 10:55 11:10 11:21 11:34 11:45 11:58 12:11 12:21 12:34 12:45 12:58 13:10 13:21 13:34 13:45 13:58 14:10 14:21 14:34 14:45 14:58 15:15 15:26 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:02 17:15 17:26 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:19 18:31 18:44 19:01 19:30 20:22
Bradway Road/Prospect Road (opp) 06:23 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:05 08:23 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:26 09:39 09:51 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:44 10:55 11:10 11:21 11:34 11:45 11:58 12:11 12:21 12:34 12:45 12:58 13:10 13:21 13:34 13:45 13:58 14:10 14:21 14:34 14:45 14:58 15:15 15:26 15:46 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:02 17:16 17:26 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:19 18:31 18:44 19:01 19:30 20:22
Bradway, opp Prospect Road/St Quentin Drive 06:24 07:04 07:28 07:49 08:05 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:18 09:27 09:40 09:52 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:45 10:56 11:11 11:22 11:35 11:46 11:59 12:12 12:22 12:35 12:46 12:59 13:11 13:22 13:35 13:46 13:59 14:11 14:22 14:35 14:46 14:59 15:16 15:27 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:03 17:16 17:27 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:02 19:31 20:23
Bradway, adj Longford Road/Longford Drive 07:07 07:31 08:08 08:39 09:06 09:30 10:01 10:35 10:59 11:25 11:49 12:25 12:49 13:25 13:49 14:25 14:49 15:19 15:30 16:02 16:27 17:07 17:31 18:00 18:23
Bradway, adj Prospect Road/Everard Avenue 06:25 07:10 07:34 07:50 08:11 08:25 08:42 08:51 09:09 09:19 09:33 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:11 10:22 10:38 10:46 11:02 11:12 11:28 11:36 11:52 12:00 12:13 12:28 12:36 12:52 13:00 13:12 13:28 13:36 13:52 14:00 14:12 14:28 14:36 14:52 15:00 15:22 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:12 16:30 16:39 16:54 17:12 17:18 17:34 17:42 18:03 18:13 18:26 18:33 18:46 19:03 19:32 20:24

Bradway Prospect Road/Everard Avenue - Woodhouse Cross Street/Tannery Street

Bradway, adj Prospect Road/Everard Avenue 05:34 06:29 06:51 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:12 then every 12 minutes until 10:48 11:01 then every 12 minutes until 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 then every 12 minutes until 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:43 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:32
Bradway, adj Prospect Road/St Quentin Drive 05:34 06:29 06:51 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:12 10:48 11:01 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:43 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:32
Bradway Road/Prospect Road (adj) 05:35 06:30 06:52 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:49 11:02 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:44 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:33
Bradway Road/Twentywell Lane (o/s) 05:35 06:30 06:52 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:49 11:02 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:44 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:33
Bradway Road/Birchitt Road (opp) 05:36 06:31 06:53 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:50 11:03 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:45 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:34
Lowedges Road/Atlantic Road (adj) 05:38 06:33 06:55 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:52 11:05 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:31 15:47 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:36
Lowedges Road/Boland Road (opp) 05:38 06:33 06:55 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:52 11:05 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:31 15:47 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:36
Lowedges Road/Becket Crescent (adj) 05:39 06:34 06:56 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:53 11:06 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:48 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:37
Lowedges Road/Gresley Road (opp) 05:39 06:34 06:56 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:53 11:06 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:48 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:37
Lowedges, adj Gervase Road/Atlantic Road 05:40 06:35 06:57 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:18 10:54 11:07 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:38
Greenhill Parkway/Greenhill Main Road (adj) 05:42 06:38 07:00 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:57 11:09 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:35 15:51 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:40
Meadowhead/Hunstone Avenue (opp) 05:44 06:40 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:23 10:59 11:11 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:42
Meadowhead/Little Norton Lane (opp) 05:45 06:41 07:03 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:24 11:00 11:12 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:38 15:54 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:43
Meadowhead/Charles Ashmore Road (opp) 05:46 06:41 07:03 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:21 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:24 11:00 11:13 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:07 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:44
Meadowhead/Roxton Avenue (adj) 05:46 06:42 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:25 11:01 11:13 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:07 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:44
Meadowhead/Cobnar Wood (opp) 05:47 06:43 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:26 11:02 11:14 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:40 15:56 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:45
Woodseats, at Meadowhead/Abbey Lane 05:47 06:43 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:26 11:02 11:14 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:40 15:56 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:45
Woodseats, adj Meadowhead/Abbey Lane 05:48 06:44 07:06 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:27 11:03 11:15 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:57 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:09 18:27 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:46
Woodseats, at Chesterfield Road/Cobnar Road 05:49 06:45 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:28 11:04 11:16 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:42 15:58 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:47
Woodseats, opp Chesterfield Road/Haughton Road 05:49 06:45 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:28 11:04 11:16 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:42 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:47
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/The Dale 05:50 06:46 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:29 11:05 11:17 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:59 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:48
Chesterfield Road/Woodseats Road (adj) 05:50 06:47 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:30 11:06 11:18 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:12 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:48
Woodseats, nr Chesterfield Road/Tadcaster Road 05:51 06:48 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:31 11:07 11:19 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:49
Woodseats, adj Chesterfield Road/Smithy Wood Crescent 05:52 06:49 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:32 11:08 11:20 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:46 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:14 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:50
Woodseats, nr Chesterfield Road/Woodbank Crescent 05:52 06:49 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:32 11:08 11:20 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:14 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:50
Heeley, opp Chesterfield Road/Binfield Road 05:53 06:51 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:34 11:10 11:22 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:16 18:34 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:51
Heeley, at Chesterfield Road/Beeton Road 05:54 06:52 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:35 11:11 11:23 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:17 18:35 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:52
Heeley, opp Chesterfield Road/Valley Road 05:55 06:53 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:36 11:12 11:24 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:18 18:36 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:53
Heeley, opp London Road/Artisan View 05:55 06:53 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:36 11:12 11:24 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:19 18:36 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:53
Heeley, opp London Road/Gleadless Road 05:56 06:54 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:37 11:13 11:25 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:20 18:37 19:03 19:33 20:00 20:54
Lowfield, opp Queens Road/Guernsey Road 05:57 06:55 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:39 11:15 11:27 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:02 18:21 18:38 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:55
Lowfield, adj Queens Road/Edmund Road 05:58 06:57 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:40 11:16 11:28 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:04 18:23 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:02 20:56
Highfield, opp Queens Road/Charlotte Road 05:59 06:58 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:41 11:17 11:29 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:13 16:27 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:05 18:24 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:57
Highfield, opp Queens Road/Duchess Road 06:00 06:59 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:42 11:18 11:30 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:14 16:28 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:06 18:25 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:04 20:58
Sheffield Centre, at Queens Road/St Mary's Road 06:00 06:59 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:43 11:19 11:31 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:26 18:42 19:08 19:38 20:05 20:58
Sheffield Centre, at Eyre Street/Cumberland Street 06:03 07:03 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:47 11:23 11:35 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:30 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:08 21:01
Sheffield Centre Eyre Street/Matilda Street (ES1) 06:04 07:04 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:48 11:24 11:36 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 15:12 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:31 18:47 19:13 19:43 20:09 21:02
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Charles Street Cs4 06:05 07:05 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:49 11:25 11:37 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 15:13 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:33 18:48 19:14 19:44 20:10 21:03
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG3 (AG3) 06:07 07:07 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:51 11:27 11:39 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:35 18:50 19:16 19:46 20:12 21:05
Hyde Park, adj Broad Street/Blast Lane 06:09 07:09 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:53 11:29 11:41 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:17 15:30 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:37 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:14 21:07
Wybourn, adj Cricket Inn Road/Bernard Road 06:09 07:10 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:54 11:30 11:42 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 15:18 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:19 19:48 20:14 21:07
Wybourn, at Maltravers Road/Cricket Inn Road 06:10 07:11 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:55 11:31 11:43 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:19 15:32 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:20 19:49 20:15 21:08
Wybourn, before Maltravers Road/Whites Lane 06:11 07:12 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:55 11:31 11:43 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:19 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:39 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:16 21:09
Wybourn, adj Maltravers Road/Maltravers Place 06:12 07:13 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:56 11:32 11:44 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:17 21:10
Wybourn, opp Maltravers Road/Maltravers Crescent 06:12 07:13 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:57 11:33 11:45 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:21 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:46 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:22 19:51 20:17 21:10
Wybourn, at Maltravers Road/Maltravers Terrace 06:13 07:14 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:58 11:34 11:46 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 15:22 15:35 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:47 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:42 18:57 19:23 19:52 20:18 21:11
Manor Park, adj Harborough Avenue/Manor Lane 06:14 07:16 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:49 10:59 11:35 11:47 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:49 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:43 18:58 19:24 19:53 20:19 21:12
Manor Park Centre/Harborough Avenue (nr) 06:16 07:17 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:00 11:36 11:48 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:24 15:38 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:44 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:21 21:14
Manor Park Centre/Manor Park Rise (opp) 06:16 07:18 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:01 11:37 11:49 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:25 15:39 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:45 19:00 19:26 19:55 20:21 21:14
Manor Park Centre/Harborough Avenue (opp) 06:17 07:19 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:02 11:38 11:50 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:26 15:40 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:46 19:01 19:27 19:56 20:22 21:15
Manor Park, opp Harborough Avenue/Raynald Road 06:17 07:20 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:03 11:39 11:51 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:27 15:41 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:47 19:02 19:28 19:57 20:23 21:15
Manor Park, adj Harborough Avenue/The Crossways 06:18 07:21 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:03 11:39 11:52 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:28 15:42 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:48 19:03 19:29 19:57 20:23 21:16
Manor Park, nr Harborough Avenue/Prince of Wales Road 06:18 07:22 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:04 11:40 11:52 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:41 15:29 15:43 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:48 19:03 19:29 19:58 20:24 21:16
Manor, adj Harborough Avenue/Vikinglea Drive 06:19 07:23 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:04 11:40 11:53 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:49 19:04 19:30 19:58 20:24 21:17
Woodthorpe, at Harborough Avenue/Castlebeck Drive 06:19 07:24 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:05 11:41 11:53 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 15:30 15:44 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:49 19:04 19:30 19:59 20:25 21:17
Woodthorpe, adj Woodrove Avenue/Lewis Road 06:19 07:24 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:05 11:41 11:54 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:43 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:50 19:05 19:31 19:59 20:25 21:17
Woodthorpe, adj Chadwick Road/Woodrove Avenue 06:20 07:26 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:06 11:42 11:54 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:44 15:32 15:46 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:46 17:58 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:50 19:05 19:31 20:00 20:26 21:18
Woodthorpe, opp Chadwick Road/Lowburn Road 06:20 07:26 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:06 11:42 11:55 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:44 15:32 15:46 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:51 19:06 19:32 20:00 20:26 21:18
Woodthorpe, adj Chadwick Road/Nodder Road 06:21 07:27 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:07 11:43 11:55 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:45 15:33 15:47 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:51 19:06 19:32 20:01 20:27 21:19
Woodthorpe, adj Hastilar Road South/Spinkhill Road 06:21 07:27 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:07 11:43 11:56 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 15:33 15:47 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:52 19:07 19:33 20:01 20:27 21:19
Hastilar Road South/Richmond Road (nr) 06:22 07:29 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:08 11:44 11:57 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:47 15:35 15:49 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:01 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:53 19:08 19:34 20:02 20:28 21:20
Stradbroke Road/Richmond Road (adj) 06:23 07:30 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:09 11:45 11:58 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:48 15:36 15:50 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:54 19:09 19:35 20:03 20:29 21:21
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Walk (adj) 06:23 07:30 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:09 11:45 11:58 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:48 15:36 15:50 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:54 19:09 19:35 20:03 20:29 21:21
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Walk (opp) 06:24 07:32 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:11 11:47 12:00 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:50 15:38 15:52 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:04 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:55 19:10 19:36 20:04 20:30 21:22
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Drive 06:24 07:32 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:11 11:47 12:00 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:50 15:38 15:52 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:04 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:56 19:11 19:37 20:04 20:30 21:23
Stradbroke Road/Stradbroke Drive (adj) 06:25 07:33 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:12 11:48 12:01 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:51 15:39 15:53 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:57 19:12 19:38 20:05 20:31 21:24
Woodhouse, nr Stradbroke Road/New Cross Walk 06:26 07:35 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:14 11:50 12:03 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:53 15:41 15:55 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:40 17:55 18:07 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:58 19:13 19:39 20:06 20:32 21:25
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Hardcastle Road 06:27 07:36 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:30 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:15 11:51 12:04 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:54 15:42 15:56 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:59 19:14 19:40 20:07 20:33 21:26
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Mauncer Crescent 06:28 07:37 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:16 11:52 12:05 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:55 15:43 15:57 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:16 18:29 18:42 19:00 19:15 19:41 20:08 20:34 21:27
Woodhouse, nr Chapel Street/Stradbroke Road 06:29 07:37 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:16 11:52 12:05 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:55 15:43 15:57 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:17 18:30 18:43 19:01 19:16 19:42 20:09 20:35 21:28
Woodhouse, at Cross Street/Tannery Street 06:30 07:39 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:33 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:18 11:54 12:07 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:57 15:45 15:59 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:18 18:31 18:44 19:02 19:17 19:43 20:10 20:36 21:29
Woodhouse, adj Spa Lane/Tannery Street 06:30 07:39 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:33 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:18 11:54 12:07 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:57 15:45 15:59 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:18 18:31 18:44 19:02 19:17 19:43 20:10 20:36 21:29
Woodhouse, at Spa Lane/Spa Lane Croft 06:31 07:40 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:34 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:19 11:55 12:08 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:58 15:46 16:00 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:18 18:32 18:45 19:03 19:18 19:44 20:11 20:37 21:30
Woodhouse, opp Skelton Lane/Skelton Drive 06:31 07:40 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:34 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:19 11:55 12:08 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:58 15:46 16:00 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:19 18:32 18:45 19:03 19:19 19:44 20:11 20:37 21:30
Woodhouse, adj Skelton Lane/Skelton Grove 06:32 07:41 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:35 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:20 11:56 12:09 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:59 15:47 16:01 16:18 16:30 16:43 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:04 19:20 19:45 20:12 20:38 21:31
Woodhouse, adj Stradbroke Road/Sheffield Road 06:33 07:42 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:36 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:21 11:57 12:10 14:10 14:34 14:46 15:00 15:48 16:02 16:19 16:31 16:44 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:47 18:20 19:21

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 14 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)