bustimes.org

26 - Kingsmere - Bicester

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire (SCOX)

Map

Bicester Manorsfield Road (Stop 8) 06:35 07:15 then every 30 minutes until 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:25 18:55
King’s End Queens Avenue (SW-bound) 06:36 07:16 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:26 18:56
King’s End, o/s Community Hospital 06:36 07:17 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:26 18:56
King’s End, opp Ray Road 06:37 07:17 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:27 18:57
King’s End, adj Kingsmere 06:38 07:19 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:28 18:58
Kingsmere Whitelands Way North (SE-bound) 06:41 07:22 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:31 19:01
Kingsmere Centre (SE-bound) 06:43 07:24 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:33 19:03
Kingsmere East (S-bound) 06:45 07:26 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:35 19:05
Bicester, opp Lakeview Drive 06:46 07:27 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:36 19:06
Bicester Village (NE-bound) 06:48 07:29 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:38 19:08
King’s End, opp Community Hospital 06:49 07:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:39 19:09
King’s End Queens Avenue (NE-bound) 06:51 07:32 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:41 19:11
Bicester Manorsfield Road (Stand 4) 06:55 07:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:45 19:15

Timetable data from Stagecoach Oxfordshire, 24 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Oxfordshire (SCOX)