bustimes.org

26 - Bicester - Kingsmere

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Bicester Manorsfield Road (Stand 4) 07:45 then every 30 minutes until
Bicester North Railway Station (o/s) 07:20 08:15 09:00 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Bicester North Station (o/s) 07:20 08:15 09:01 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Bicester Manorsfield Road (Stand 4) 09:05 09:45 16:15 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
King’s End Queens Avenue (SW-bound) 07:22 07:46 08:17 09:07 09:46 16:16 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
King’s End, o/s Community Hospital 07:23 07:47 08:18 09:07 09:47 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
King’s End, opp Ray Road 06:58 07:24 07:48 08:19 09:08 09:48 16:18 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
King’s End, adj Kingsmere 06:58 07:26 07:50 08:21 09:10 09:50 16:20 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Kingsmere Whitelands Way North (SE-bound) 06:59 07:28 07:51 08:23 09:11 09:51 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Kingsmere Centre (SE-bound) 07:53 08:25 09:13 09:53 16:23 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:18
Kingsmere Centre (SE-bound) 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:30 09:24 09:54 16:24 16:54 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48
Kingsmere Whitelands Way South (SW-bound) 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:31 09:25 09:55 16:25 16:55 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49
Wendlebury Chesterton Turn North (NE-bound) 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:34 09:28 09:58 16:28 16:57 17:23 17:53 18:23
Bicester Village (NE-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:32 10:02 16:32 17:00 17:26 17:56 18:26
King’s End, opp Community Hospital 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:32 10:02 16:32 17:00 17:26 17:56 18:26
King’s End Queens Avenue (NE-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:39 09:33 10:03 16:33 17:01 17:27 17:57 18:27
Bicester Manorsfield Road (Stand 4) 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:42 09:36 10:06 16:36
Bicester North Station (opp) 07:16 08:11 08:46 17:03 17:29 17:59 18:29
Bicester North Railway Station (o/s) 07:17 08:12 08:47 17:04 17:30 18:00 18:30

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Oxfordshire