bustimes.org

26 - Conquest Hospital - Hastings - St Leonards - Conquest Hospital

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hastings

St Helens, o/s Conquest Hospital 09:30 then hourly until 16:30 17:30
St Helens, adj Helenswood Leisure Centre 09:30 16:30 17:30
Silverhill Park, opp Rowan Close 09:32 16:32 17:32
Silverhill Park, opp Little Ridge Avenue East 09:32 16:32 17:32
Silverhill Park, adj Sheerwater Crescent North 09:33 16:33 17:33
Silverhill Park, adj Sheerwater Crescent South 09:34 16:34 17:34
Silverhill Park, adj William Parker Academy 09:34 16:34 17:34
Blacklands, adj Park Close 09:35 16:35 17:35
Blacklands, adj Park Way 09:36 16:36 17:36
Blacklands Park View (o/s 48) 09:37 16:37 17:37
Blacklands, adj Helenshurst Court 09:38 16:38 17:38
Blacklands, opp Dordrecht Way 09:40 16:40 17:40
Blacklands, adj St Helen's Park Road 09:41 16:41 17:41
Blacklands, opp Pavilion 09:41 16:41 17:41
Blacklands, opp Park Gates 09:42 16:42 17:42
W Hill, adj Stonefield Road 09:43 16:43 17:43
W Hill, opp Morrisons 09:44 16:44 17:44
Hastings Priory Meadow (Stop M) 09:47 16:47 17:47
Hastings Railway Station (Stop C) 09:52 16:52 17:52
Hastings Havelock Road (Stop G) 09:53 16:53 17:53
Hastings Robertson Street (Stop T) 09:54 16:54 17:54
Hastings, adj Pier 09:55 16:55 17:55
St Leonards Eversfield Place (W-bound) 09:56 16:56 17:56
St Leonards, opp Warrior Square 09:57 16:57 17:57
St Leonards, adj Christ Church 10:02 17:02 18:02
St Leonards, opp Charles Road 10:03 17:03 18:03
St Leonards, opp St John's Church 10:04 17:04 18:04
St Leonards, adj Albany Mansions 10:05 17:05 18:05
St Leonards, adj Filsham Road Top 10:06 17:06 18:06
St Leonards, opp Springfield Road 10:07 17:07 18:07
Silverhill, opp St Matthew's Gardens 10:08 17:08 18:08
Silverhill, adj Ponswood Road 10:09 17:09 18:09
Silverhill, adj Filling Station 09:00 09:19 10:13 17:13 18:13
Silverhill, opp Burry Road 09:00 09:19 10:13 17:13
Silverhill, opp Radcliffe Close 09:01 09:20 10:14 17:14
Silverhill Park, adj Clarendon Close 09:02 09:21 10:15 17:15
Silverhill Park, adj Hollinghurst Road 09:02 09:21 10:15 17:15
Silverhill Park, opp Towerscroft Avenue 09:03 09:22 10:16 17:16
Baldslow, adj Ashdown House 09:06 09:25 10:19 17:19
Baldslow Post Office (opp) 09:06 09:25 10:19 17:19
Baldslow, opp St Anne's House 09:07 09:26 10:20 17:20
St Helens, o/s Conquest Hospital 09:10 09:29 10:24 17:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hastings