Northgate, adjacent to St Thomas' School

On Military Road, near St Thomas' School

Buses point south-west ↙

21A Canterbury
15092 - LX09 AHA
18:38
601 Canterbury
10709 - SN66 VVX
18:40
21A Canterbury 18:58
600 Canterbury
15771 - GN61 EVU
18:58
8 Canterbury
15274 - YN16 WVP
19:05
8 Canterbury 19:05
601 Canterbury
10720 - SN66 VWK
19:10
602 Canterbury
15287 - YN16 WWD
19:16
600 Canterbury
10723 - SN66 VWO
19:21
Uni2 Canterbury 19:22
8 Canterbury
26243 - YW19 VNN
19:35
8 Canterbury 19:35

Later ↓

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map