Canterbury, adjacent to Magistrates Court

On Broad Street, near Magistrates Court

Buses point south ↓

P1 Whitefriars
26355 - YX22 OHN
07:17
8A Bus Station
15284 - YN16 WWA
07:24
P1 Whitefriars 07:32
600 Bus Station
10718 - SN66 VWH
07:34
21A Bus Station
15780 - GN61 EWE
07:36
P1 Whitefriars 07:47
8A Bus Station
15266 - YN16 WVF
07:48
P1 Whitefriars 08:03
600 Bus Station 08:04
5 Bus Station
15562 - GN59 EXO
08:06
8X Bus Station
15274 - YN16 WVP
08:12
P1 Whitefriars 08:13

Later ↓

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map