bustimes.org

26 - Salisbury - Wilton - Fovant - Tisbury

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Map

Tisbury - Salisbury

Hindon The Square (SE-bound) 09:05
E Knoyle War Memorial (S-bound) 09:13
E Knoyle, o/s Seymour Arms 09:14
Semley Kingsettle Estate (E-bound) 09:18
Semley, o/s Bennet Arms 09:21
Newtown, nr Old School Hall 09:26
Tisbury Castle Mount (NE-bound) 09:36
Tisbury The Square (NW-bound) 09:38 11:48 14:38
Tisbury The Avenue (E-bound) 09:39
Tisbury, o/s Railway Station 11:48 14:38
Tisbury Swallowcliffe Turn (SE-bound) 09:39
Ansty Old School (E-bound) 09:43 11:52 14:42
Swallowcliffe Council Houses (SE-bound) 09:44 11:53 14:43
Swallowcliffe St Peter's Church (SE-bound) 09:45 11:54 14:44
Swallowcliffe Corner (E-bound) 09:47 11:56 14:46
Swallowcliffe, o/s Levers Depot 09:49 11:58 14:48
Fovant Clays Orchard (NE-bound) 09:53 12:02 14:52
Fovant Weeping Ash (SE-bound) 09:54 12:03 14:53
Fovant Rectory (SE-bound) 09:55 12:04 14:54
Fovant, adj Pembroke Arms 09:56 12:05 14:55
Compton Chamberlayne The Triangle Shelter (NE-bound) 09:59 12:08 14:58
Barford St Martin Heath Farm (E-bound) 10:02 12:11 15:01
Barford St Martin Shaftesbury Road (N-bound) 10:04 12:13 15:03
Barford St Martin Burcombe Turn Shelter (SE-bound) 10:06 12:15 15:05
Ditchampton Ugford Farm (E-bound) 10:08 12:17 15:07
Ditchampton Cemetery (E-bound) 10:09 12:17 15:07
Ditchampton Marks Garage (E-bound) 10:09 12:18 15:08
Water Ditchampton (o/s) 10:10
Ditchampton The Hollows (N-bound) 10:10
Ditchampton, opp White Houses 10:11
Ditchampton Elizabeth Road (S-bound) 10:12
Ditchampton, o/s White Houses 10:13
Ditchampton The Hollows (SE-bound) 10:15
Water Ditchampton (opp) 10:16
Wilton West Street (SE-bound) 10:18 12:19 15:09
Wilton House (NE-bound) 10:18 12:19 15:09
Wilton Roundabout (SE-bound) 10:19 12:20 15:10
Wilton Fugglestone (E-bound) 10:19 12:20 15:10
Quidhampton Coronation Square (E-bound) 10:21
Quidhampton Traffic Lights (E-bound) 12:21 15:11
Quidhampton Rogers Close (E-bound) 10:21
Quidhampton Foots Hill (E-bound) 12:22 15:12
Quidhampton Albion Bungalows (E-bound) 10:22
Bemerton Skew Bridge (E-bound) 10:25 12:24 15:14
Bemerton Canadian Avenue (SE-bound) 10:26 12:25 15:15
Salisbury University Technical College (E-bound) 10:26 12:25 15:15
Salisbury Finchley Road (E-bound) 10:27 12:25 15:15
Salisbury Fountain Way (E-bound) 10:27 12:26 15:16
Salisbury Windsor Street (E-bound) 10:28 12:26 15:16
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (SE-bound) 10:29 12:27 15:17
Salisbury Hayters Flats (E-bound) 10:29 12:27 15:17
Salisbury United Reform Church (SE-bound) 10:31 12:29 15:19
Salisbury Tesco (Stop K) 10:34 12:32 15:22

Salisbury - Tisbury

Salisbury New Canal (Stop S) 12:55 15:00 16:40
Salisbury Clock Tower (NW-bound) 12:56 15:01 16:41
Salisbury Summerlock (NW-bound) 12:57 15:02 16:42
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (NW-bound) 12:59 15:04 16:44
Salisbury Windsor Street (W-bound) 12:59 15:04 16:44
Salisbury Fountain Way (W-bound) 13:00 15:05 16:45
Salisbury University Technical College (W-bound) 13:00 15:05 16:45
Bemerton Canadian Avenue (NW-bound) 13:01 15:06 16:46
Bemerton Skew Bridge (W-bound) 13:01 15:06 16:46
Quidhampton Skew Road (W-bound) 13:03 15:08 16:48
Quidhampton Foots Hill (W-bound) 13:04 15:09 16:49
Quidhampton White Horse Gate (W-bound) 13:04 15:09 16:49
Wilton Fugglestone (W-bound) 13:05 15:10 16:50
Wilton Roundabout (W-bound) 13:06 15:11 16:51
Wilton Minster Street (SW-bound) 13:06 15:11 16:51
Wilton House (W-bound) 13:07 15:12 16:52
Wilton West Street (NW-bound) 13:08 15:13 16:53
Ditchampton Marks Garage (W-bound) 13:08 15:13 16:53
Ditchampton Cemetery (W-bound) 13:09 15:14 16:54
Ditchampton Ugford Farm (W-bound) 13:09 15:14 16:54
Barford St Martin, opp Burcombe Turn Shelter 13:11 15:16 16:56
Barford St Martin Shaftesbury Road (S-bound) 13:14 15:19 16:59
Barford St Martin Heath Farm (W-bound) 13:15 15:20 17:00
Compton Chamberlayne The Triangle Shelter (SW-bound) 13:19 15:24 17:04
Fovant, opp Pembroke Arms 13:22 15:27 17:07
Fovant Rectory (NW-bound) 13:22 15:27 17:07
Fovant Weeping Ash (NW-bound) 13:23 15:28 17:08
Fovant Clays Orchard (SW-bound) 13:25 15:30 17:10
Swallowcliffe, opp Levers Depot 13:30 15:35 17:15
Swallowcliffe Corner (SW-bound) 13:31 15:36 17:16
Swallowcliffe St Peter's Church (NW-bound) 13:33 15:38 17:18
Swallowcliffe Council Houses (NW-bound) 13:33 15:38 17:18
Ansty Old School (W-bound) 13:34 15:39 17:19
Tisbury, opp Railway Station 13:38 15:43 17:23
Tisbury The Square (NW-bound) 13:39 15:44 17:24
Tisbury The Avenue (E-bound) 13:40 15:45 17:25
Tisbury Boot (S-bound) 13:41
Tisbury Cross Inn (NW-bound) 15:46 17:26
Tisbury, adj Grosvenor Drive 15:46 17:26
Fonthill Gifford Stop Street (W-bound) 15:49 17:29
Hindon Playground (NW-bound) 15:53 17:33
Tisbury High View Close (SW-bound) 13:42
Newtown, o/s Old School Hall 13:47
Semley, opp Bennet Arms 13:52
Semley Kingsettle Estate (W-bound) 13:54
E Knoyle, opp Seymour Arms 13:58
E Knoyle War Memorial (N-bound) 13:59
Hindon The Square (SE-bound) 14:08 15:54 17:34

Timetable data from Salisbury Reds, 4 September 2020

Salisbury Reds