bustimes.org

263 - Piccadilly Gardens - Altrincham Interchange

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Piccadilly Gardens - Altrincham Interchange

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop K) 00:05 05:45 06:15 06:34 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:25 07:43 07:49 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:49 09:07 09:22 then every 12 minutes until 09:58 then every 15 minutes until 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:02 16:10 16:25 16:43 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 then every 15 minutes until 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:20 22:20 23:20
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CU) 00:05 05:45 06:15 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:26 07:44 07:50 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:03 16:11 16:26 16:44 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:21 22:21 23:21
Manchester Major Street (Stop SL) 00:06 05:46 06:16 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:27 07:45 07:51 07:58 08:14 08:34 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:04 16:12 16:27 16:45 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:21 22:21 23:21
Manchester India House (Stop SY) 00:07 05:47 06:17 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:28 07:46 07:52 07:59 08:16 08:36 08:52 09:10 09:25 10:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:06 16:14 16:29 16:47 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:23 22:23 23:23
Manchester, adj Oxford Road Station 00:07 05:48 06:18 06:37 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:29 07:47 07:53 08:00 08:16 08:36 08:52 09:10 09:25 10:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:07 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:23 22:23 23:23
Manchester, nr Oxford House 00:08 05:49 06:19 06:38 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:30 07:48 07:54 08:01 08:17 08:37 08:53 09:11 09:26 10:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:09 16:17 16:32 16:50 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:24 22:24 23:24
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Aquatics Centre 00:09 05:50 06:20 06:39 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:31 07:49 07:55 08:02 08:18 08:38 08:54 09:12 09:27 10:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:10 16:18 16:33 16:51 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:00 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:25 22:25 23:25
Chorlton upon Medlock College of Music (Stop B) 00:10 05:51 06:21 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:33 07:51 07:57 08:04 08:20 08:40 08:56 09:14 09:29 10:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:12 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:02 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:27 22:27 23:27
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Cambridge Street 00:10 05:51 06:21 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:34 07:52 07:58 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:56 09:14 09:29 10:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:13 16:21 16:36 16:54 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:02 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:27 22:27 23:27
Hulme, nr Boundary Lane 00:11 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:35 07:53 07:59 08:06 08:22 08:42 08:58 09:16 09:31 10:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:15 16:23 16:38 16:56 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:29 22:29 23:29
Hulme, nr Royce Road 00:12 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:37 07:55 08:01 08:08 08:23 08:43 08:59 09:17 09:32 10:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:12 16:16 16:24 16:39 16:57 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:04 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:29 22:29 23:29
Hulme Park (opp) 00:13 05:54 06:24 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:37 07:55 08:01 08:08 08:24 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:32 10:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:17 16:26 16:41 16:59 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:05 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:30 22:30 23:30
Hulme, nr Chorlton Road 00:14 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:39 07:57 08:03 08:10 08:26 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:34 10:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:15 16:19 16:28 16:43 17:01 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:06 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:31 22:31 23:31
St Georges, nr Erskine Street 00:14 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:40 07:58 08:04 08:11 08:27 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:34 10:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:16 16:20 16:29 16:44 17:02 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:07 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:32 22:32 23:32
St Georges, nr Cornbrook Street 00:15 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:41 07:59 08:05 08:12 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:35 10:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:17 16:21 16:30 16:45 17:03 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:08 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:33 22:33 23:33
Old Trafford, nr Henrietta Street 00:15 05:56 06:26 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:42 08:00 08:06 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:36 10:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:18 16:22 16:31 16:46 17:04 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:08 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:33 22:33 23:33
Old Trafford, nr Henry Street 00:16 05:57 06:27 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:44 08:02 08:08 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:37 10:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:20 16:24 16:33 16:48 17:06 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:55 19:09 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:34 22:34 23:34
Trafford Bar (at) 00:18 05:59 06:29 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:46 08:04 08:10 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:39 10:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:26 16:36 16:51 17:09 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:11 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:36 22:36 23:36
Old Trafford, adj White City 00:19 06:00 06:30 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:48 08:06 08:12 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:41 10:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:24 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:11 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:12 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:37 22:37 23:37
Old Trafford, nr Warwick Road 00:20 06:01 06:31 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:49 08:07 08:13 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:42 10:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:25 16:29 16:39 16:54 17:12 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:13 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:38 22:38 23:38
Old Trafford, at Tesco 00:20 06:01 06:31 06:53 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:50 08:08 08:14 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:18 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:26 16:30 16:40 16:55 17:13 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:14 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:39 22:39 23:39
Old Trafford, nr Greatstone Road 00:21 06:02 06:32 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:44 07:51 08:09 08:15 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:27 16:31 16:41 16:56 17:14 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:14 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:39 22:39 23:39
Gorse Hill, opp Cavendish Road 00:22 06:03 06:33 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:46 07:53 08:11 08:17 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:29 16:33 16:43 16:58 17:16 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:27 18:37 18:46 19:01 19:15 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:40 22:40 23:40
Gorse Hill, opp Taylors Road 00:22 06:03 06:33 06:56 07:14 07:30 07:47 07:54 08:12 08:18 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:34 16:44 16:59 17:17 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:16 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:41 22:41 23:41
Gorse Hill, opp Davyhulme Road East 00:24 06:05 06:35 06:58 07:16 07:32 07:49 07:56 08:14 08:20 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:36 16:46 17:01 17:19 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:18 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:43 22:43 23:43
Stretford, nr Radnor Street 00:25 06:06 06:36 06:59 07:17 07:33 07:50 07:57 08:15 08:21 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:37 16:47 17:02 17:20 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:19 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:44 22:44 23:44
Stretford Arndale (Stop G) 00:26 06:07 06:37 07:01 07:19 07:35 07:52 07:59 08:17 08:23 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:39 16:49 17:04 17:22 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:06 19:20 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:45 22:45 23:45
Stretford, opp Chapel Lane 00:26 06:07 06:37 07:01 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:00 08:18 08:24 08:31 08:46 09:05 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:36 16:40 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:06 19:20 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:45 22:45 23:45
Stretford, opp Poplar Road 00:27 06:08 06:38 07:02 07:21 07:37 07:54 08:01 08:19 08:25 08:32 08:47 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:36 16:40 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:07 19:21 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:46 22:46 23:46
Sale, nr Crossford Bridge 00:29 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:04 08:22 08:28 08:35 08:50 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:40 16:44 16:54 17:09 17:27 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:09 19:23 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:48 22:48 23:48
Sale, nr Dane Road 00:30 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:25 07:41 07:58 08:05 08:23 08:29 08:36 08:51 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:41 16:45 16:55 17:10 17:28 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:10 19:24 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:49 22:49 23:49
Sale, nr Chapel Road 00:30 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:07 08:25 08:31 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:42 16:46 16:56 17:11 17:29 17:43 18:03 18:19 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:11 19:24 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:49 22:49 23:49
Sale, nr Ashfield Road 00:31 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:07 08:25 08:31 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:42 16:46 16:56 17:11 17:29 17:43 18:03 18:19 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:11 19:25 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:50 22:50 23:50
Sale Marks and Spencer (Stop C) 00:32 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:45 08:02 08:09 08:27 08:33 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:44 16:48 16:58 17:13 17:31 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:13 19:26 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:51 22:51 23:51
Sale, nr Broadoaks Road 00:32 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:10 08:28 08:34 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:45 16:49 16:59 17:14 17:32 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:13 19:26 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:51 22:51 23:51
Sale, o/s Vine Inn 00:33 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:11 08:29 08:35 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:35 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:46 16:50 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:47 18:07 18:23 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:14 19:27 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:52 22:52 23:52
Sale, nr Raglan Road 00:34 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:13 08:31 08:37 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:48 16:52 17:02 17:17 17:35 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:16 19:28 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:53 22:53 23:53
Sale, nr Homelands Road 00:35 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:15 08:33 08:39 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:50 16:54 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:17 19:29 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:54 22:54 23:54
Sale, nr Beechfield 00:36 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:16 08:34 08:40 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:39 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:51 16:55 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:44 18:54 19:02 19:17 19:30 20:30 21:00 21:30 21:55 22:55 23:55
Sale, nr Eastway 00:37 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:17 08:35 08:41 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:52 16:56 17:06 17:21 17:39 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:45 18:55 19:03 19:18 19:31 20:31 21:01 21:31 21:56 22:56 23:56
Sale, opp The Drive 00:38 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:19 08:37 08:43 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:41 15:11 15:27 15:42 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:54 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:41 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:04 19:19 19:32 20:32 21:02 21:32 21:57 22:57 23:57
Broadheath, opp Trafford College 00:39 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:29 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:20 08:38 08:44 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:42 15:12 15:28 15:43 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:55 16:59 17:09 17:24 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:47 18:57 19:05 19:20 19:33 20:33 21:03 21:33 21:58 22:58 23:58
Broadheath, nr Railway Bridge 00:39 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:30 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:21 08:39 08:45 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:43 15:13 15:29 15:44 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:56 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:43 17:57 18:17 18:33 18:48 18:58 19:06 19:21 19:33 20:33 21:03 21:33 21:58 22:58 23:58
Broadheath, opp Sinderland Road 00:40 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:23 08:41 08:47 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:44 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:58 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:45 17:59 18:19 18:35 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:22 19:34 20:34 21:04 21:34 21:59 22:59 23:59
Broadheath, nr George Richards Way 00:41 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:32 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:24 08:42 08:48 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:45 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:59 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:46 18:00 18:20 18:36 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:23 19:35 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:00 23:00 00:00
Broadheath, nr Harcourt Road 00:42 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:34 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:25 08:43 08:49 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:46 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:00 17:04 17:14 17:29 17:47 18:01 18:21 18:37 18:51 19:01 19:09 19:24 19:36 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:01 23:01 00:01
Navigation Road, nr Ellesmere Road 00:43 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:35 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:26 08:44 08:50 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:47 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:01 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:48 18:02 18:22 18:38 18:52 19:02 19:10 19:25 19:37 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:02 23:02 00:02
Altrincham, nr Hazel Road 00:44 06:25 06:55 07:22 07:36 07:48 08:04 08:21 08:28 08:46 08:52 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:48 15:18 15:36 15:51 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:03 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:04 18:24 18:40 18:53 19:03 19:11 19:26 19:38 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:03 23:03 00:03
Altrincham Interchange (Arrivals) 00:46 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:31 08:49 08:55 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:51 15:21 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:06 17:10 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:07 18:27 18:43 18:56 19:06 19:14 19:29 19:41 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:06 23:06 00:06

Altrincham Interchange - Piccadilly Gardens

Altrincham Interchange (Stand D) 04:55 05:18 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:21 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 then every 15 minutes until 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:00 16:10 then every 15 minutes until 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 22:15 23:15
Altrincham, nr Stamford Street 04:55 05:18 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:21 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 14:38 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:01 16:11 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:35 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 22:15 23:15
Altrincham, opp Hazel Road 04:56 05:19 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:22 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 14:39 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:02 16:12 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:36 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:16 22:16 23:16
Altrincham, o/s Garrick Playhouse 04:57 05:20 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:23 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 14:40 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:03 16:13 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:37 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:17 22:17 23:17
Broadheath, opp The Navigation 04:57 05:20 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:23 06:37 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 14:41 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:04 16:14 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:38 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:17 22:17 23:17
Broadheath, o/s Cheshire Cheese 04:58 05:21 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:24 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:27 14:42 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:05 16:15 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:39 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:18 22:18 23:18
Broadheath, at Railway Bridge 04:59 05:22 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:25 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 14:43 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:07 16:17 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:40 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:19 22:19 23:19
Broadheath, nr Stamford Brook Road 04:59 05:22 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:25 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 14:43 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:07 16:17 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:40 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:19 22:19 23:19
Broadheath, o/s Trafford College 05:00 05:23 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:26 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:33 07:43 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:29 14:44 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:08 16:18 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:41 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:20 22:20 23:20
Sale, nr De Quincey Road 05:00 05:23 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:26 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:44 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 14:45 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:09 16:19 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:42 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:20 22:20 23:20
Sale, nr The Drive 05:01 05:24 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:27 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:46 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 14:46 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:11 16:21 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:43 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:21 22:21 23:21
Sale, nr Woodhouse Lane 05:02 05:25 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:48 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 14:48 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:13 16:23 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:45 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:23 22:23 23:23
Sale, opp Homelands Road 05:03 05:26 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:50 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:35 14:50 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:15 16:25 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:47 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:24 22:24 23:24
Sale, opp Raglan Road 05:04 05:27 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:52 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 14:51 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:17 16:27 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:48 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:25 22:25 23:25
Sale, opp Stanley Mount 05:05 05:28 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:37 14:52 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:18 16:28 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:49 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:26 22:26 23:26
Sale, nr Barkers Lane 05:06 05:29 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:39 14:54 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:41 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:21 16:31 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:51 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:27
Sale, opp Broadoaks Road 05:07 05:30 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:40 14:55 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:42 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:22 16:32 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:52 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:28 22:28 23:28
Sale Marks and Spencer (Stop B) 05:08 05:31 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:42 14:57 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:44 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:24 16:34 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:54 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:29 22:29 23:29
Sale, opp Ashfield Road 05:08 05:31 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:43 14:58 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:45 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:25 16:35 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:55 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:29 22:29 23:29
Sale, nr Mersey Road 05:09 05:32 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:02 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:43 14:58 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:47 15:52 16:02 16:22 16:27 16:37 17:22 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:56 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:30 22:30 23:30
Sale, opp Dane Road 05:10 05:33 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:03 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:44 14:59 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:48 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:28 16:38 17:23 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:57 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:31 22:31 23:31
Sale, adj Crossford Bridge 05:11 05:34 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:05 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:45 15:00 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:50 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:30 16:40 17:25 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:58 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:31 22:31 23:31
Stretford, nr Poplar Road 05:13 05:36 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:59 08:09 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:48 15:03 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:54 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:34 16:44 17:29 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:44 19:01 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:33 22:33 23:33
Stretford Arndale (Stop M) 05:15 05:38 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:19 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 15:05 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:57 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:37 16:47 17:32 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:03 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:35 22:35 23:35
Stretford Public Hall (Stop E) 05:15 05:38 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 15:06 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:58 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:38 16:48 17:33 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:04 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:35 22:35 23:35
Gorse Hill, nr Derbyshire Lane 05:16 05:39 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:05 08:15 08:22 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:52 15:07 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:00 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:40 16:50 17:35 17:55 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:04 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:36 22:36 23:36
Gorse Hill, nr Davyhulme Road East 05:16 05:39 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:05 08:15 08:23 08:38 08:49 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:52 15:07 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:00 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:40 16:50 17:35 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:48 19:05 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:37 22:37 23:37
Gorse Hill, nr Thomas Street 05:17 05:40 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:07 08:17 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:53 15:08 15:24 15:34 15:44 16:02 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:42 16:52 17:37 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:49 19:06 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:38 22:38 23:38
Gorse Hill, nr Taylors Road 05:18 05:41 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:08 08:18 08:26 08:41 08:52 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:54 15:09 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:03 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:43 16:53 17:38 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:50 19:07 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:38 22:38 23:38
Old Trafford, opp Greatstone Road 05:19 05:42 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:11 08:21 08:29 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:56 15:11 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:06 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:46 16:56 17:41 18:01 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:08 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:40 22:40 23:40
Old Trafford, opp Warwick Road 05:20 05:43 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:13 08:23 08:30 08:45 08:56 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:57 15:12 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:48 16:58 17:43 18:03 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:53 19:09 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:41 22:41 23:41
Trafford Bar (opp) 05:23 05:46 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:18 08:28 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:01 15:16 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:13 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:53 17:03 17:48 18:08 18:19 18:33 18:48 18:57 19:13 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:44 22:44 23:44
Old Trafford, opp Henry Street 05:23 05:46 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:19 08:29 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:02 15:17 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:14 16:19 16:29 16:49 16:54 17:04 17:49 18:09 18:20 18:34 18:49 18:58 19:14 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:45 22:45 23:45
Old Trafford, opp Henrietta Street 05:24 05:47 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:21 08:31 08:39 08:54 09:04 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:03 15:18 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:16 16:21 16:31 16:51 16:56 17:06 17:51 18:11 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:00 19:15 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:46 22:46 23:46
St Georges, opp Cornbrook Street 05:25 05:48 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:32 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:04 15:19 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:17 16:22 16:32 16:52 16:57 17:07 17:52 18:12 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:01 19:16 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:47 22:47 23:47
St Georges, adj Chorlton Road 05:25 05:48 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:33 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:05 15:20 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:18 16:23 16:33 16:53 16:58 17:08 17:53 18:13 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:02 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:47 22:47 23:47
Hulme, nr Mallow Street 05:26 05:49 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:25 08:35 08:43 08:58 09:07 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:06 15:21 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:20 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:00 17:10 17:55 18:15 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:03 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:48 22:48 23:48
Hulme Park (o/s) 05:27 05:50 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:59 09:08 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:53 10:06 15:21 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:21 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:01 17:11 17:56 18:16 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:04 19:18 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:49 22:49 23:49
Hulme, adj Royce Road 05:27 05:50 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:27 08:37 08:45 09:00 09:09 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:54 10:07 15:22 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:22 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:02 17:12 17:57 18:17 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:05 19:19 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:50 22:50 23:50
Chorlton upon Medlock, opp Boundary Lane 05:28 05:51 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:29 08:39 08:47 09:02 09:10 09:16 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:09 15:24 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:24 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:04 17:14 17:59 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:51 22:51 23:51
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj Cambridge Street 05:29 05:52 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:30 08:40 08:48 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:33 09:46 09:57 10:10 15:25 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:25 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:05 17:15 18:00 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:52 22:52 23:52
Chorlton upon Medlock College of Music (Stop A) 05:30 05:53 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:32 08:42 08:50 09:05 09:13 09:19 09:34 09:47 09:58 10:11 15:26 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:27 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:07 17:17 18:02 18:22 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:53 22:53 23:53
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s All Saints 05:32 05:55 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:34 08:44 08:52 09:07 09:15 09:21 09:36 09:49 10:00 10:13 15:28 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:29 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:09 17:19 18:04 18:24 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:11 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:54 22:54 23:54
Manchester, nr Hulme Street 05:33 05:56 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:09 09:16 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:01 10:14 15:29 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:30 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:10 17:20 18:05 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:12 19:26 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:55 22:55 23:55
Manchester Portland Street (Stop SO) 05:36 05:59 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:12 09:19 09:25 09:40 09:53 10:04 10:17 15:32 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:33 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:13 17:23 18:08 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:15 19:28 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:57 22:57 23:57
Manchester, nr Dickinson Street 05:37 06:00 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:39 08:49 08:57 09:12 09:20 09:26 09:41 09:54 10:05 10:18 15:33 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:34 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:14 17:24 18:09 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:16 19:28 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:57 22:57 23:57
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CK) 05:38 06:01 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:40 08:50 08:59 09:14 09:21 09:27 09:42 09:55 10:06 10:19 15:34 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:35 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:15 17:25 18:10 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:17 19:29 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:58 22:58 23:58
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop K) 05:40 06:03 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:16 09:23 09:29 09:44 09:57 10:08 10:21 15:36 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:37 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:17 17:27 18:12 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:19 19:31 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:00 23:00 00:00

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North West