bustimes.org

27 - South Shields (centre) - Newcastle (city centre)

A bus service operated by Go North East

South Shields (centre) - Newcastle (city centre)

S Shields Interchange (N) 06:40 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:38 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
S Shields Coronation Street (W-bound) 06:41 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:39 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
S Shields Station Road-Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 06:41 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:39 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
S Shields Crossgate (E-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:40 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:22 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
S Shields Westoe Road (S-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:41 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Westoe Road-Hyde Street (S-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:02 17:24 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Westoe Road-Madeira Terrace (SE-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:43 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:03 17:25 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Westoe Road-Mowbray Road (SE-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:43 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Westoe Dean Road - Sunderland Road (W-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:45 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Chichester Dean Road-Marlborough Street (W-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Chichester Dean Road (W-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Chichester Dean Road-West Park Road (SW-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Laygate Barnes Road (W-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Laygate South Eldon Street-Barnes Road (SW-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Tyne Dock South Eldon Street-Dean Road (SW-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Tyne Dock Slake Terrace (W-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Jarrow Road-Tyne Dock Offices (SW-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Bede Jarrow Road-Saw Mill (NW-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:36 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Bede Swinburne Street (W-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:37 18:01 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Bede Straker Street (W-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:37 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Jarrow Church Bank (N-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:38 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Jarrow High Street (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:39 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Jarrow Priory Road-Pearson Place (W-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Jarrow Chaytor Street-Ferry Street (W-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:05 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Jarrow Bus Station (E) 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Jarrow Bus Station (E) 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:32 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:10 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Jarrow Albert Road (W-bound) 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:12 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Hebburn Victoria Road-Jervis Street (SW-bound) 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:35 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Byron Avenue (SW-bound) 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Campbell Park Road (SW-bound) 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:38 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Tweed Street (SW-bound) 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:18 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Hebburn Station Road - Fountain Park (SE-bound) 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:40 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:19 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Hebburn Victoria Road West - Quarry Road (E-bound) 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:40 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:19 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Campbell Park Road - Hebburn Baths (S-bound) 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:42 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:21 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Cambridge Avenue (S-bound) 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:42 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:21 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Penrith Road (S-bound) 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:43 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:22 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Hebburn Finchale Road-Solway Road (SW-bound) 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:44 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:23 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Hebburn Monkton Lane Estate (SW-bound) 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:24 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Hebburn Finchale Road-Melrose Avenue (SW-bound) 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:24 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Hebburn Finchale Road-Monkton Lane (S-bound) 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:46 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:02 18:25 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Hebburn Mill Lane-St James Church (W-bound) 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:47 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:03 18:26 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Hebburn College (S-bound) 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:48 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:27 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Bill Quay Shields Road-Richmond Avenue (SW-bound) 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Bill Quay Shields Road-Stonehills (SW-bound) 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:50 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:29 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Pelaw Shields Road - Green Lane (SW-bound) 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:51 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:30 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Pelaw Shields Road-Durham Street (W-bound) 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:52 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Heworth Interchange (F) 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:54 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:33 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Heworth Interchange (F) 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:56 09:28 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:34 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Heworth Sunderland Road-Bungalows (W-bound) 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:56 09:28 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:34 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Felling Sunderland Road-Holly Hill (W-bound) 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:57 09:29 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Felling Sunderland Road-Lodge (W-bound) 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:57 09:29 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Sunderland Road - Felling Metro (NW-bound) 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:58 09:30 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:36 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Felling Sunderland Road-Garage (W-bound) 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:58 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:36 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Felling Sunderland Road-St James Court (W-bound) 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:59 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:37 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Felling Sunderland Road-Moore Street (NW-bound) 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:36 09:00 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Gateshead Sunderland Road-Byron Walk (NW-bound) 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:37 09:01 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:38 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Gateshead Sunderland Road-Chad House (SW-bound) 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:02 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Gateshead High Street (N-bound) 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:40 09:04 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Gateshead Jackson Street (W-bound) 06:24 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:05 09:39 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Gateshead Interchange (N) 06:25 08:42 09:06 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Gateshead Interchange (N) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:43 09:07 09:41 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Gateshead Hills Street (E-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:44 09:08 09:43 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Newcastle upon Tyne Tyne Bridge North End (N-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:24 08:47 09:11 09:45 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:27 08:50 09:14 09:49 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11

Newcastle (city centre) - South Shields (centre)

Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W-bound) 07:07 07:40 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:23
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W) 07:08 07:42 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:24
Newcastle upon Tyne High Level Bridge North End (SE-bound) 07:09 07:43 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:25
Gateshead Wellington Street (SE-bound) 07:11 07:45 08:41 09:01 09:21 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:04 17:28 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:27
Gateshead Interchange (M) 07:14 07:48 08:44 09:04 09:24 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:30
Gateshead Interchange (M) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:32
Gateshead Jackson Street (E-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:32
Gateshead High Street (S-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:11 17:35 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:33
Gateshead Sunderland Road-Chad House (NE-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:30 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:35
Gateshead Sunderland Road-Byron Walk (SE-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:14 17:38 18:02 18:31 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:36
Felling Sunderland Road-Hylton Street (SE-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:14 17:38 18:02 18:31 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:36
Felling Sunderland Road-Northview Terrace (E-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:38
Felling Sunderland Road-Health Club (E-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:38
Sunderland Road - Felling Metro (E-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:42 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:40
Felling Sunderland Road-Police Station (E-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:42 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:40
Felling Sunderland Road-Stoneygate Lane (E-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:41
Heworth Sunderland Road-Ridley Terrace (E-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:43 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:41
Heworth Interchange (C) 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:42
Heworth Interchange (C) 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:47 18:11 18:39 19:07 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:43
Pelaw Shields Road-George Street (E-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:48 18:12 18:40 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:44
Pelaw Shields Road - Cartmel Park (E-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:49 18:13 18:41 19:09 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:45
Bill Quay Shields Road-Morven Drive (E-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:50 18:14 18:42 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:46
Bill Quay Shields Road-Richmond Avenue (NE-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:51 18:15 18:43 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:47
Hebburn Victoria Road West-Mill Crescent (N-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:51 18:15 18:43 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:47
Hebburn College (E-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:52 18:16 18:44 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:48
Hebburn Mill Lane-Mill Tavern (E-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:53 18:17 18:45 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:49
Hebburn Finchale Road-Monkton Lane (N-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:54 18:18 18:46 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:50
Hebburn Finchale Road-Melrose Avenue (NE-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:55 18:19 18:47 19:15 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:51
Hebburn Monkton Lane Estate (N-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:48 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:52
Hebburn Finchale Road-Solway Road (NE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:48 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:52
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Penrith Road (N-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:57 18:21 18:49 19:17 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:53
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Cambridge Avenue (NW-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:22 18:50 19:18 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:54
Campbell Park Road - Hebburn Baths (N-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 18:00 18:24 18:51 19:19 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:55
Hebburn Victoria Road (SW-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 18:00 18:24 18:51 19:19 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:55
Hebburn Station Road (N-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:39 18:03 18:27 18:53 19:21 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:57
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Vimy Avenue (NE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:04 18:28 18:53 19:21 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:57
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Campbell Park Road (NE-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:05 18:29 18:54 19:22 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:58
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Cornfields (NE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:06 18:30 18:55 19:23 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:59
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Black Road (NE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:07 18:30 18:56 19:24 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Hebburn Victoria Road East-Jubilee Court (NE-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:09 18:32 18:57 19:25 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 00:01
Jarrow Albert Road (E-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:10 18:34 18:58 19:26 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 00:02
Jarrow Bus Station (C) 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:13 18:36 19:00 19:28
Jarrow Bus Station (C) 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:15 18:39 19:01 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 00:04
Jarrow Ellison Street (N-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:16 18:40 19:01 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 00:04
Jarrow Chaytor Street-Ferry Street (E-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:16 18:40 19:02 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:05
Jarrow Priory Road-Pearson Place (E-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:17 18:41 19:02 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:05
Jarrow High Street (E-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:17 18:41 19:03 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:06
Jarrow Church Bank (S-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:18 18:42 19:04 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:07
Bede Church Bank (S-bound) 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:19 18:43 19:04 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:07
Bede Swinburne Street (E-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:05 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:08
Bede Jarrow Road-Timber Yard (SE-bound) 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:14 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:05 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:08
Bede Jarrow Road-Saw Mill (SE-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:21 18:45 19:06 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:09
Jarrow Road-Tyne Dock Offices (NE-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:16 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:22 18:46 19:07 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:10
Tyne Dock Slake Terrace (E-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:47 19:08 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:11
Tyne Dock South Eldon Street-Devonshire Street (NE-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:47 19:08 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:11
Laygate South Eldon Street-Barnes Road (NE-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:18 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:24 18:48 19:09 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:12
Chichester Dean Road-Marshall Wallis Road (NE-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:19 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:49 19:10 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:13
Chichester Dean Road (E-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:21 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:27 18:51 19:12 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:15
Chichester Dean Road-John Clay Street (E-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:21 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:27 18:51 19:12 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:15
Westoe Dean Road - Sunderland Road (E-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:22 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:28 18:52 19:13 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:16
Westoe Imeary Street - Dean Road (N-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:22 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:28 18:52 19:13 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:16
Westoe Imeary Street-Chichester Road (N-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:23 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:29 18:53 19:14 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:17
S Shields Westoe Road - Erskine Road (N-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:24 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:30 18:54 19:15 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:18
S Shields Interchange (Q) 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:26 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:32 18:56 19:17 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:20

Similar services

Go North East