bustimes.org

3 - Burnley - Pike Hill

A bus service operated by The Burnley Bus Company

Burnley - Pike Hill

Burnley Bus Station (Stand 6) 07:13 then hourly until 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:55 19:55
Queens Park, by Culvert 07:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:55 19:55
Brunshaw, by The Wellington 07:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:56 19:56
Brunshaw, opp Linby Street 07:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:57 19:57
Brunshaw, opp Mitella Street 07:16 15:16 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:58 19:58
Brunshaw, by Lyndhurst Road 07:17 15:17 16:18 17:18 18:18 18:58 19:58
Brunshaw, opp Brownhill Shops 06:19 07:18 15:18 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:59 19:59
Brunshaw, opp Deerstone Avenue 06:20 07:19 15:19 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:00 20:00
Brunshaw, adj Brownhill Avenue 06:21 07:20 15:20 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:01 20:01
Brunshaw, opp Longworth Avenue 06:21 07:20 15:20 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:01 20:01
Brunshaw, by Bronte Avenue 06:22 07:21 15:21 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:02 20:02
Pike Hill, opp The Brunshaw 06:22 07:22 15:22 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:03 20:03
Pike Hill, opp Cheviot Avenue 06:22 07:22 15:22 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:03 20:03
Pike Hill, opp Chiltern Avenue 06:23 07:23 15:23 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:04 20:04

Pike Hill - Burnley

Pike Hill, opp Chiltern Avenue 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 then hourly until 15:23 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:04 20:04
Pike Hill, opp Belmont Grove 06:23 07:23 08:24 09:23 15:23 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:04 20:04
Pike Hill, by Brunshaw Ave Shops 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 15:25 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:06 20:06
Pike Hill, opp Roughlee Grove 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 15:26 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:07 20:07
Brunshaw, by Kingdom Hall 06:27 07:27 08:28 09:27 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:08 20:08
Brunshaw, by Mitella Street 06:28 07:28 08:29 09:28 15:28 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:09 20:09
Brunshaw, by Linden Street 06:30 07:30 08:31 09:30 15:30 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:11 20:11
Burnley Wood, by Hull Street 06:30 07:30 08:31 09:30 15:30 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:11 20:11
Brunshaw, opp The Wellington 06:31 07:31 08:32 09:31 15:31 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:12 20:12
Queens Park, adj Culvert 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 15:32 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:13 20:13
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 6) 06:34 07:34 08:35 09:34 15:34 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:15 20:15

The Burnley Bus Company