bustimes.org

3 - Mowden - Skerne Park

A bus service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Mowden - Skerne Park

Hummersknott Holyrood Avenue (O) 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:29 17:29 then hourly until
Mowden Hanover Close (O) 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:29 17:29
Mowden Garthorne Avenue (O) 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:29 17:29
Mowden Shops (I) 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:30
Mowden Bushel Hill Drive (I) 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:31 17:31
Mowden Farndale Crescent (I) 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:32 17:32
Mowden Swaledale Avenue (I) 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:34 17:34
Mowden Carmel Medical Practice (I) 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:34 17:34
W End Thornbury Rise (I) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:35 17:35
Pierremont Dene Grove (I) 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:36 17:36
Pierremont Crescent (I) 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:37 17:37
Pierremont Hawkesbury Mews (I) 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:38 17:38
Darlington Holy Trinity Church (I) 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:39 17:39
Darlington Maude Street (I) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:40
Darlington Four Riggs (I) 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:41 16:41 17:41
Darlington Northgate (Stand B) 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:37 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:40 22:40
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand I) 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 18:43 22:43
Darlington Town Hall (Stand T) 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 18:43 22:43
Bank Top Park Street (O) 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 18:44 22:44
Darlington Waverley Terrace (O) 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 18:45 22:45
Darlington Henderson Street (O) 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08 18:46 22:46
Darlington Clifton Avenue (O) 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:09 18:47 22:47
S Park Wordsworth Road (O) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:48 22:48
Skerne Park Coleridge Centre (O) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11 18:49 22:49
Skerne Park Coleridge Gardens (O) 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:50 22:50

Skerne Park - Mowden

Skerne Park Coleridge Gardens (O) 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:27 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:50 19:50 then hourly until 22:50
Skerne Park Eden Crescent (O) 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:27 08:48 09:27 09:48 10:27 10:48 11:27 11:48 12:27 12:48 13:27 13:48 14:27 14:48 15:27 15:53 16:32 16:53 17:32 17:53 18:12 18:50 19:50 22:50
Skerne Park Lakeside (O) 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:28 08:49 09:28 09:49 10:28 10:49 11:28 11:49 12:28 12:49 13:28 13:49 14:28 14:49 15:28 15:54 16:33 16:54 17:33 17:54 18:13 18:51 19:51 22:51
Skerne Park Arkle Crescent (O) 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:52 19:52 22:52
Skerne Park Esk Road (O) 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:32 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:54 19:54 22:54
Skerne Park Tweed Place (I) 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:33 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:55 19:55 22:55
Skerne Park Post Office (I) 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:34 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:56 19:56 22:56
Skerne Park Coleridge Centre (I) 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:35 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:56 19:56 22:56
Darlington Clifton Avenue (I) 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:35 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:57 19:57 22:57
Darlington Henderson Street (I) 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:37 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:58 19:58 22:58
Darlington Waverley Terrace (I) 06:50 07:10 07:33 07:53 08:38 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:59 19:59 22:59
Darlington Northgate (Stand A) 06:53 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:09 18:27 19:04 20:04 23:04
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand J) 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:12
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand K) 07:16 07:42 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:52 18:30 19:06
Darlington Town Hall (Stand T) 18:12
Darlington Four Riggs (O) 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:15
Darlington Maude Street (O) 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:16
Darlington Holy Trinity Church (O) 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:16
Pierremont St Teresa's Hospice (O) 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17
Pierremont Crescent (O) 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:18
Pierremont Dene Grove (O) 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:18
Mowden Carmel Medical Practice (O) 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:20
Mowden Swaledale Avenue (O) 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21
Mowden Lunedale Road (O) 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21
Mowden Wilton Drive (O) 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:22
Mowden Bushel Hill Court (O) 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:23
Mowden Hall Drive (O) 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:23
Mowden Hall (O) 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:24
Mowden Barnes Close (O) 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:24
Mowden Chester Grove (O) 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25
Mowden Shops (O) 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26
Mowden Garthorne Avenue (I) 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26
Mowden Leith Road (SE-bound) 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27
Hummersknott Bede Road (S-bound) 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27
Hummersknott Academy (O) 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:28
Hummersknott Holyrood Avenue (O) 08:19 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:29

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North East