bustimes.org

3 - Whitehall, Horse Guards - Lambeth Palace - Kennington Park - Oval - Brixton - Herne Hill - West Dulwich - Crystal Palace

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Whitehall / Horseguards Avenue - Crystal Palace Parade

Westminster Whitehall / Horseguards Avenue (Stop P) 00:10 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 then every 10 minutes until 07:47 07:55 08:04 then every 10 minutes until 08:34 08:44 then every 10 minutes until 09:14 09:24 then every 10 minutes until 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 then every 10 minutes until 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:46 20:58 then every 12 minutes until 21:34 21:46 then every 12 minutes until 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 then every 15 minutes until 23:55
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->S) 00:11 06:10 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:35 08:45 09:15 09:25 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:35 21:47 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:56
Westminster Stn / Parliament Square (Stop) 00:12 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:49 07:57 08:07 08:37 08:47 09:17 09:27 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:36 21:48 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:57
Westminster Abingdon Street (Stop L) 00:13 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:50 07:58 08:08 08:38 08:48 09:18 09:28 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:37 21:49 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:58
Millbank Horseferry Road (Stop NB) 00:14 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:40 08:50 09:20 09:30 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:39 21:51 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:59
Lambeth Palace (Stop SB) 00:15 06:14 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:41 08:51 09:21 09:31 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:40 21:52 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:15 00:00
Lambeth Pratt Walk (->E) 00:16 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:43 08:53 09:23 09:33 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:41 21:53 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:16 00:01
Lambeth Road / Kennington Road (Stop J) 00:17 06:16 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:44 08:54 09:24 09:34 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:43 21:55 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:06 23:17 00:02
Lambeth Kennington Road / Imperial War Museum (Stop S) 00:18 06:17 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:46 08:56 09:26 09:36 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:48 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:44 21:56 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:07 23:18 00:03
Lambeth Fitzalan Street (Stop KF) 00:19 06:19 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:47 08:57 09:27 09:37 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:45 21:57 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:20 00:05
Kennington Lane (Stop KE) 00:20 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:49 08:59 09:29 09:39 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:47 21:59 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:21 00:06
Kennington Windmill Row (Stop KQ) 00:21 06:21 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:21 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:50 09:00 09:30 09:40 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:53 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:48 22:00 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:22 00:07
Kennington Park Post Office (Stop X) 00:22 06:22 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:22 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:52 09:02 09:32 09:42 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:23 14:33 14:45 14:55 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:30 20:40 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:49 22:01 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:12 23:23 00:08
Kennington St Mark's Church (Stop K) 00:23 06:24 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:24 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:54 09:04 09:34 09:44 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:47 14:57 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:51 22:03 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:25 00:10
Kennington Vassall Road (Stop RH) 00:24 06:25 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:25 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:55 09:06 09:36 09:46 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:49 14:59 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:34 20:44 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:53 22:04 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:15 23:26 00:11
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RJ) 00:25 06:27 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:27 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:57 09:08 09:38 09:48 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:51 15:01 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:08 21:19 21:55 22:06 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:17 23:28 00:13
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RK) 00:27 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:29 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:59 09:10 09:40 09:50 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:04 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:10 21:21 21:57 22:08 22:44 22:56 23:07 23:18 23:29 00:14
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RL) 00:28 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:31 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:01 09:12 09:42 09:52 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:06 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:40 20:50 21:00 21:12 21:23 21:59 22:10 22:46 22:58 23:09 23:20 23:31 00:16
Brixton Road / Brixton Police Station (Stop F) 00:30 06:32 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:33 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:03 09:14 09:44 09:54 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:09 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:43 20:53 21:03 21:14 21:25 22:01 22:12 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:22 23:33 00:18
Brixton St Matthew's Church (Stop ZA) 00:30 06:33 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:34 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:04 09:14 09:44 09:54 13:44 13:54 14:05 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:10 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:44 20:54 21:03 21:14 21:25 22:01 22:12 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:22 23:33 00:18
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop A) 00:31 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:35 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:05 09:15 09:45 09:55 13:45 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:11 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:45 20:55 21:04 21:15 21:26 22:02 22:13 22:49 23:01 23:12 23:23 23:34 00:19
Brixton Morval Road (Stop B) 00:32 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:36 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:06 09:16 09:46 09:56 13:46 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:12 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:46 20:56 21:05 21:16 21:27 22:03 22:14 22:50 23:02 23:13 23:24 23:35 00:20
Brixton Dalberg Road / Effra Parade (Stop Q) 00:33 06:36 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:37 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:07 09:17 09:47 09:57 13:47 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:13 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:47 20:57 21:06 21:17 21:28 22:04 22:15 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:25 23:36 00:21
Herne Hill Milton Road (Stop R) 00:34 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:38 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:08 09:18 09:48 09:58 13:48 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:14 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:48 20:58 21:07 21:18 21:29 22:05 22:16 22:52 23:04 23:15 23:26 23:37 00:22
Herne Hill Brockwell Lido (Stop Z) 00:35 06:38 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:39 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:09 09:19 09:49 09:59 13:49 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:15 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:49 20:59 21:08 21:19 21:30 22:06 22:17 22:53 23:05 23:16 23:27 23:38 00:23
Herne Hill Station (Stop N) 00:36 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:40 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:10 09:20 09:50 10:00 13:50 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:17 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:50 21:00 21:09 21:20 21:31 22:07 22:18 22:54 23:06 23:17 23:28 23:39 00:24
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop G) 00:36 06:40 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:41 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:11 09:21 09:51 10:01 13:51 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:18 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:51 21:01 21:10 21:21 21:32 22:08 22:19 22:55 23:06 23:17 23:28 23:39 00:24
Herne Hill Guernsey Grove (Stop K) 00:37 06:41 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:42 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:12 09:22 09:52 10:02 13:52 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:19 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:52 21:02 21:11 21:22 21:33 22:09 22:20 22:56 23:07 23:18 23:29 23:40 00:25
Herne Hill Turney Road (Stop WD) 00:38 06:43 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:44 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:24 09:54 10:03 13:53 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:21 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:53 21:03 21:12 21:23 21:34 22:10 22:21 22:57 23:08 23:19 23:30 23:41 00:26
Dulwich Village Pymers Mead (Stop WE) 00:39 06:44 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:45 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:15 09:25 09:55 10:05 13:55 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:22 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:54 21:04 21:13 21:24 21:35 22:11 22:22 22:58 23:09 23:20 23:31 23:42 00:27
West Dulwich Croxted Road / Thurlow Park Road (Stop WF) 00:40 06:45 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:46 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:16 09:26 09:56 10:06 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:23 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:41 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:55 21:05 21:14 21:25 21:36 22:12 22:23 22:59 23:10 23:21 23:32 23:43 00:28
West Dulwich Lings Coppice (Stop WG) 00:41 06:47 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:18 09:28 09:58 10:07 13:57 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:25 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:42 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:56 21:06 21:15 21:26 21:37 22:13 22:24 23:00 23:11 23:22 23:33 23:44 00:29
Dulwich Ildersly Grove (Stop WH) 00:42 06:48 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:19 09:29 09:59 10:08 13:58 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:26 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:43 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:48 20:57 21:07 21:16 21:27 21:38 22:14 22:25 23:01 23:12 23:23 23:34 23:45 00:30
West Dulwich Park Hall Road (Stop WJ) 00:43 06:50 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:21 09:31 10:01 10:10 14:00 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:28 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:45 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:50 20:59 21:08 21:17 21:28 21:39 22:15 22:26 23:02 23:13 23:24 23:35 23:46 00:31
West Dulwich Church Approach (Stop WK) 00:43 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:22 09:32 10:02 10:11 14:01 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:29 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:46 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:30 20:40 20:50 20:59 21:08 21:17 21:28 21:39 22:15 22:26 23:02 23:13 23:24 23:35 23:46 00:31
West Dulwich South Croxted Road (Stop WL) 00:44 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:23 09:33 10:03 10:12 14:02 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:30 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:31 20:41 20:51 21:00 21:09 21:18 21:29 21:40 22:16 22:27 23:03 23:14 23:25 23:36 23:47 00:32
Norwood Gipsy Hill (Stop D) 00:45 06:53 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:24 09:34 10:04 10:13 14:03 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:31 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:48 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:23 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:01 21:10 21:19 21:30 21:41 22:17 22:28 23:04 23:15 23:26 23:37 23:48 00:33
Dulwich Wood Park / Kingswood Drive (Stop Q) 00:45 06:54 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:25 09:35 10:05 10:14 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:33 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:02 21:11 21:20 21:31 21:42 22:18 22:29 23:05 23:16 23:27 23:38 23:49 00:34
Dulwich Wood Park / College Road (Stop R) 00:46 06:55 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:26 09:36 10:06 10:15 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:34 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:50 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:25 20:34 20:44 20:54 21:03 21:12 21:21 21:32 21:43 22:19 22:30 23:06 23:17 23:28 23:39 23:50 00:35
Crystal Palace Parade / College Road (Stop S) 00:47 06:56 07:13 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:27 09:37 10:07 10:16 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:35 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:51 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:26 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:04 21:13 21:22 21:33 21:44 22:20 22:31 23:07 23:18 23:29 23:40 23:51 00:36
Crystal Palace (Stop) 00:48 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:28 09:38 10:08 10:17 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:37 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:27 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:05 21:14 21:23 21:34 21:45 22:21 22:32 23:08 23:19 23:30 23:41 23:52 00:37

Crystal Palace Parade - Whitehall / Horseguards Avenue

Crystal Palace Bus Station (Stop D) 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:08 then every 10 minutes until 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 then every 10 minutes until 13:48 13:58 then every 10 minutes until 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop B) 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 13:49 13:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:30 22:42 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Crystal Palace Parade / College Road (Stop W) 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:10 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 13:50 14:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:31 22:43 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Dulwich Wood Park / College Road (Stop A) 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:11 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 13:51 14:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Dulwich Wood Park / Kingswood Drive (Stop B) 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:12 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 13:52 14:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Norwood Gipsy Hill (Stop E) 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:14 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 13:53 14:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
West Dulwich Alleyn Road (Stop WM) 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:15 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 13:54 14:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
West Dulwich Church Approach (Stop WN) 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:16 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 13:55 14:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:11 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
West Dulwich South Croxted Road (Stop WP) 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:17 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 13:56 14:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:23 22:35 22:47 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
West Dulwich Park Hall Road (Stop WQ) 06:04 06:20 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:19 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:27 10:37 13:57 14:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
West Dulwich Lings Coppice (Stop WR) 06:05 06:21 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:20 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:28 10:38 13:58 14:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01
West Dulwich Croxted Road / Thurlow Park Road (Stop WS) 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:22 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:29 10:39 13:59 14:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:14 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Dulwich Village Pymers Mead (Stop WU) 06:07 06:23 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:24 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:30 10:40 14:00 14:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:15 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Herne Hill Turney Road (Stop WV) 06:08 06:24 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:26 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:31 10:41 14:01 14:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:16 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Herne Hill Croxted Close (Stop Z) 06:09 06:25 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:17 09:27 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:32 10:42 14:02 14:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:16 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Herne Hill Norwood Road (Stop J) 06:10 06:26 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:29 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:14 10:23 10:33 10:43 14:03 14:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:17 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop H) 06:11 06:27 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 09:21 09:30 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:15 10:24 10:34 10:44 14:04 14:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:18 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Herne Hill Station (Stop L) 06:13 06:29 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:33 09:23 09:32 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:17 10:26 10:36 10:46 14:06 14:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:19 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Herne Hill Brockwell Lido (Stop S) 06:14 06:30 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 09:24 09:33 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:47 14:07 14:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:20 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Brixton Chaucer Road / Effra Parade (Stop T) 06:15 06:31 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 09:26 09:35 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:28 10:38 10:48 14:08 14:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:22 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:10 22:21 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Brixton Water Lane (Stop V) 06:16 06:33 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 09:28 09:37 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:20 10:29 10:39 10:49 14:09 14:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:11 22:22 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
Brixton Morval Road (Stop N) 06:17 06:34 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 09:29 09:38 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:22 10:31 10:41 10:51 14:11 14:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:23 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop P) 06:18 06:36 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 09:31 09:40 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:23 10:32 10:42 10:52 14:12 14:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:25 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:24 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop X) 06:19 06:37 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 09:33 09:42 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:24 10:33 10:43 10:53 14:13 14:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:14 22:25 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
Brixton Station (Stop R) 06:21 06:39 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 09:35 09:44 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:55 14:15 14:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:28 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:15 22:26 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13
Brixton Road / Brixton Police Station (Stop D) 06:22 06:40 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 09:36 09:45 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:27 10:36 10:46 10:56 14:16 14:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:29 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:16 22:27 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RA) 06:23 06:41 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 09:38 09:47 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:29 10:38 10:48 10:58 14:18 14:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:30 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:17 22:28 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:15
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RB) 06:24 06:43 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:39 09:48 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:30 10:39 10:49 10:59 14:19 14:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:31 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:29 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RC) 06:26 06:44 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:41 09:50 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:32 10:41 10:51 11:01 14:21 14:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:33 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:31 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:17
Stockwell Hillyard Street (Stop RD) 06:27 06:46 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:42 09:51 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:33 10:42 10:52 11:02 14:22 14:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:34 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:32 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18
Kennington Vassall Road (Stop RE) 06:28 06:47 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:44 09:53 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:35 10:44 10:54 11:04 14:24 14:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:35 21:46 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:33 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:19
Kennington St Mark's Church (Stop H) 06:30 06:49 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:46 09:55 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:37 10:46 10:56 11:06 14:26 14:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:37 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:24 22:35 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20
Kennington Park Post Office (Stop U) 06:31 06:50 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:48 09:57 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:39 10:47 10:57 11:07 14:27 14:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:03 21:15 21:27 21:38 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:25 22:36 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:06 00:21
Kennington Windmill Row (Stop KP) 06:33 06:52 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:50 09:59 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:41 10:49 10:59 11:09 14:29 14:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:05 21:16 21:28 21:39 21:50 22:02 22:14 22:26 22:37 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:07 00:22
Kennington Lane (Stop KH) 06:35 06:54 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:52 10:01 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:43 10:51 11:01 11:10 14:30 14:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:41 21:52 22:04 22:15 22:27 22:38 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:08 00:23
Lambeth Fitzalan Street (Stop KG) 06:37 06:56 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:55 10:04 10:12 10:21 10:29 10:38 10:45 10:53 11:03 11:12 14:32 14:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:31 21:42 21:53 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:40 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:26 23:40 23:54 00:09 00:24
Lambeth Kennington Road / Imperial War Museum (Stop F) 06:39 06:58 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:57 10:06 10:14 10:23 10:31 10:40 10:47 10:55 11:04 11:14 14:34 14:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:09 21:20 21:32 21:43 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:30 22:41 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:27 23:41 23:55 00:10 00:25
Lambeth Pratt Walk (->W) 06:41 07:00 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:59 10:08 10:16 10:25 10:33 10:42 10:49 10:57 11:06 11:15 14:35 14:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:00 21:11 21:22 21:34 21:45 21:56 22:08 22:19 22:31 22:42 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:28 23:42 23:56 00:11 00:26
Lambeth Palace (Stop SD) 06:43 07:02 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 10:01 10:10 10:18 10:27 10:35 10:44 10:51 10:59 11:08 11:17 14:37 14:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:05 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:35 21:46 21:57 22:09 22:20 22:32 22:43 22:54 23:06 23:18 23:29 23:43 23:57 00:12 00:27
Millbank Horseferry Road (Stop NK) 06:45 07:04 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 10:04 10:13 10:21 10:30 10:38 10:46 10:53 11:01 11:10 11:19 14:39 14:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:03 21:14 21:25 21:37 21:48 21:59 22:11 22:22 22:34 22:45 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:31 23:45 23:59 00:14 00:29
Westminster Stn / Parliament Square (Stop A) 06:49 07:08 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 10:09 10:18 10:26 10:35 10:43 10:51 10:58 11:07 11:16 11:26 14:46 14:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:18 21:29 21:40 21:51 22:02 22:14 22:25 22:37 22:48 22:59 23:11 23:23 23:34 23:48 00:02 00:17 00:32
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->N) 06:53 07:12 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 10:14 10:23 10:31 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:04 11:13 11:23 11:33 14:53 15:03 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:00 21:11 21:22 21:33 21:44 21:55 22:06 22:18 22:29 22:41 22:52 23:03 23:15 23:26 23:37 23:51 00:05 00:20 00:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London