Bus Times

305 - Alexandria - Luss

A bus service operated by Garelochhead Minibuses + Coaches

Alexandria - Luss

Alexandria, at St Marys School 06:14 07:28 09:30 12:00 14:00 16:05 18:25 20:52 23:00
Alexandria, before Main Street 06:14 07:28 09:30 12:00 14:00 16:05 18:25 20:52 23:00
Alexandria, at Hill Street 06:15 07:29 09:31 12:01 14:01 16:06 18:26 20:53 23:01
Alexandria, opp King Edward Street 06:15 07:30 09:31 12:01 14:01 16:06 18:27 20:54 23:02
Alexandria Heather Avenue (opp & before) 06:16 07:30 09:32 12:02 14:02 16:07 18:27 20:54 23:02
Rosshead, at Alexandria Swimming Pool 07:31 18:28 20:55 23:03
Rosshead, opp Halkett Crescent 07:32 18:29 20:56 23:04
Rosshead, before Halkett Crescent 07:33 18:30 20:57 23:05
Rosshead, opp Baxter Lane 07:33 18:30 20:57 23:05
Rosshead, after Halkett Crescent 07:34 18:31 20:58 23:06
Rosshead, opp Alexandria Swimming Pool 07:35 18:32 20:59 23:07
Levenvale, at Ambulance Station 06:17 07:36 09:33 12:03 14:03 16:08 18:33 21:00 23:08
Levenvale, opp Lomond Drive 06:18 07:37 09:34 12:04 14:04 16:09 18:34 21:01
Balloch, before Lansbury Street 06:19 07:38 09:35 12:05 14:05 16:10 18:35 21:02
Balloch, before Dalvait Road 06:21 07:40 09:37 12:07 14:07 16:12 18:37 21:04
Balloch Bus Terminus (at Stop 2) 06:22 07:41 09:38 12:08 14:08 16:13 18:38 21:05
Balloch, before Craiglomond Gardens 06:22 07:41 09:38 12:08 14:08 16:13 18:38 21:05
Balloch, at Laudervale Gardens 06:22 07:41 09:38 12:08 14:08 16:13 18:38 21:05
Balloch, opp Lower Stoneymollan Road 06:23 07:42 09:39 12:09 14:09 16:14 18:39 21:06
Arden Duck Bay (N-bound) 06:25 07:44 09:41 12:11 14:11 16:16 18:41 21:08
Luss, nr Loch Lomond Golf Course 06:33 07:52 09:49 12:19 14:19 16:24 18:49 21:16
Luss, at Bandry Cottages 06:34 07:53 09:50 12:20 14:20 16:25 18:50 21:17
Luss, at Low Aldochlay Cottage 06:35 07:54 09:51 12:21 14:21 16:26 18:51 21:18
Luss, at Craignahullie 06:36 07:55 09:52 12:22 14:22 16:27 18:52 21:19
Luss, opp Camstradden Lodge 06:36 07:55 09:52 12:22 14:22 16:27 18:52 21:19
Luss, at Gardeners Cottage 06:37 07:56 09:53 12:23 14:23 16:28 18:53 21:20
Luss, at Loch Lomond Arms Hotel 06:37 07:56 09:53 12:23 14:23 16:28 18:53 21:20
Luss, in Visitor Centre Car Park 06:38 07:57 09:54 12:24 14:24 16:29 18:54 21:21

Luss - Alexandria

Luss, in Visitor Centre Car Park 06:40 07:58 10:00 12:30 14:30 16:40 19:00 21:23
Luss, opp Loch Lomond Arms Hotel 06:40 07:58 10:00 12:30 14:30 16:40 19:00 21:23
Luss, opp Gardeners Cottage 06:40 07:58 10:00 12:30 14:30 16:40 19:00 21:23
Luss, at Camstradden Lodge 06:41 07:59 10:01 12:31 14:31 16:41 19:01 21:24
Luss, opp Craignahullie 06:41 07:59 10:01 12:31 14:31 16:41 19:01 21:24
Luss, opp Low Aldochlay Cottage 06:41 07:59 10:01 12:31 14:31 16:41 19:01 21:24
Luss, opp Bandry Cottages 06:42 08:00 10:02 12:32 14:32 16:42 19:02 21:25
Luss, opp Loch Lomond Golf Course 06:43 08:01 10:03 12:33 14:33 16:43 19:03 21:26
Arden Lodge (at) 06:49 08:07 10:09 12:39 14:39 16:49 19:09 21:32
Arden Duck Bay (S-bound) 06:51 08:09 10:11 12:41 14:41 16:51 19:11 21:34
Balloch, nr Lower Stoneymollan Road 06:54 08:12 10:14 12:44 14:44 16:54 19:14 21:37
Balloch, before Clarnish 06:54 08:12 10:14 12:44 14:44 16:54 19:14 21:37
Balloch, at Tullichewan Road 06:55 08:13 10:15 12:45 14:45 16:55 19:15 21:38
Balloch Bus Terminus (at Stop 2) 06:56 08:14 10:16 12:46 14:46 16:56 19:16 21:39
Balloch, after Carrochan Crescent 06:56 08:14 10:16 12:46 14:46 16:56 19:16 21:39
Balloch, opp Ben Lomond Walk 06:58 08:16 10:18 12:48 14:48 16:58 19:18 21:41
Levenvale, at Lomond Drive 06:59 08:17 10:19 12:49 14:49 16:59 19:19 21:42
Levenvale, opp Ambulance Station 07:01 08:19 10:21 12:51 14:51 17:01 19:21 21:44
Rosshead, at Alexandria Swimming Pool 08:19 19:21
Rosshead, opp Halkett Crescent 08:21 19:23
Rosshead, before Halkett Crescent 08:22 19:24
Rosshead, opp Baxter Lane 08:22 19:24
Rosshead, after Halkett Crescent 08:22 19:24
Rosshead, opp Alexandria Swimming Pool 08:23 19:25
Alexandria, before King Edward Street 07:01 08:23 10:21 12:51 14:51 17:01 19:25 21:44
Alexandria, at Wilson Street 07:02 08:23 10:22 12:52 14:52 17:02 19:25 21:45
Alexandria, at Creveul Court 07:04 08:24 10:24 12:54 14:54 17:04 19:26 21:47
Alexandria, after Steven Street 07:05 08:24 10:25 12:55 14:55 17:05 19:26 21:48
Alexandria, at St Marys School 07:06 08:25 10:26 12:56 14:56 17:06 19:27 21:49

More information